Showing 1 to 100 of 248 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Mynytho Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
486 Ben Meir Male 1 MOPEN 1 REAP Racing 00:15:51 1 00:00:54 2 00:06:15 1 00:34:17 8 00:00:42 5 00:19:57 4 01:11:40 1
565 Team Sallow Male 2 TEAM 1 00:18:33 7 00:00:53 1 00:08:07 7 00:40:35 14 00:00:35 2 00:19:10 1 01:19:44 2
81 Adrian Leonard Male 3 MOPEN 2 GOG TRIATHLON 00:19:08 9 00:01:08 4 00:07:04 2 00:38:02 11 00:00:37 3 00:21:42 6 01:20:35 3
70 Simon Baldwin Male 4 MOPEN 3 GOG Triathlon 00:19:28 12 00:01:33 19 00:07:43 6 00:39:14 12 00:00:56 17 00:25:34 31 01:26:43 4
410 Rebecca Holland Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:20:22 16 00:02:05 43 00:07:35 4 00:39:26 13 00:01:27 75 00:24:24 18 01:27:42 5
59 Catherine Connell Female 2 FOPEN 2 Eryri 00:21:34 26 00:01:52 31 00:07:39 5 00:40:57 15 00:01:07 35 00:22:28 8 01:27:55 6
11 Jonny Howe Male 5 M50+ 1 00:20:18 15 00:01:08 5 00:08:42 10 00:42:47 22 00:00:31 1 00:23:40 12 01:28:21 7
512 Hugh Mackenzie Male 6 MOPEN 4 Pro VO2 00:24:13 57 00:02:06 45 0 00:42:38 21 00:00:51 10 00:19:32 2 01:29:18 8
554 Warren Smith Male 7 M50+ 2 00:19:45 13 00:01:18 8 00:08:16 8 00:41:44 17 00:00:46 6 00:26:23 44 01:29:54 9
72 Rob Grundy Male 8 M40+ 1 00:19:14 10 00:01:45 25 00:08:47 11 00:43:45 23 00:00:59 23 00:24:53 24 01:30:34 10
349 Kelly Gordon Female 3 F40+ 1 00:20:29 18 00:01:40 24 00:08:17 9 00:41:52 18 00:01:06 30 00:25:30 29 01:30:35 11
377 Ben Cartwright Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:17:18 2 00:03:08 128 00:09:42 14 00:49:04 40 00:01:36 93 00:23:54 14 01:34:59 12
472 Mal Balmer Male 10 M50+ 3 st helens tri 00:20:27 17 00:01:47 27 00:09:08 13 00:44:25 26 00:02:15 165 00:26:14 41 01:35:06 13
431 Ian Cartwright Male 11 M40+ 2 Parogon ASC 00:18:51 8 00:03:14 139 00:08:59 12 00:45:00 28 00:01:52 124 00:26:35 48 01:35:31 14
1 Paul Green Male 12 M40+ 3 Sale Harrier Manchester 00:19:25 11 00:04:17 190 0 00:51:26 52 00:01:19 54 00:19:45 3 01:36:10 15
535 Tom Levitt Male 13 MOPEN 6 Chester Triathlon Club 00:22:27 39 00:01:36 21 0 00:53:01 66 00:00:39 4 00:21:28 5 01:39:09 16
454 Adam Wadlow Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:20:30 19 00:01:47 26 0 00:54:45 92 00:01:19 56 00:23:48 13 01:42:07 17
395 Ed Emmett Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:23:41 48 00:02:25 65 0 00:51:35 54 00:01:07 33 00:23:38 11 01:42:24 18
546 Dewi Jones Male 16 MOPEN 9 Dreigiau dwyfor Dragons Triath 00:23:55 51 00:01:26 14 0 00:49:09 41 00:00:52 12 00:28:13 67 01:43:33 19
519 Vincent Bamber Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:26:47 113 00:03:28 156 0 00:48:43 39 00:01:25 69 00:24:39 21 01:45:00 20
445 Simon Davenport Male 18 M50+ 4 00:24:49 65 00:02:45 91 0 00:50:15 46 00:01:44 105 00:25:34 30 01:45:05 21
533 Louise Clancy Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:21:54 33 00:02:32 71 0 00:53:14 71 00:01:26 73 00:26:17 42 01:45:21 22
457 John Rhys Owen Male 19 M40+ 4 Dwyfor Dragons 00:24:21 58 00:01:06 3 0 00:47:38 36 00:01:37 94 00:30:45 101 01:45:26 23
524 Philip Scott-Heale Male 20 MOPEN 11 00:25:34 82 00:01:52 32 0 00:50:29 48 00:01:07 34 00:26:32 47 01:45:32 24
375 Iwan Davies Male 21 M40+ 5 00:24:35 62 00:01:58 36 0 00:53:18 72 00:01:24 68 00:24:47 22 01:46:01 25
48 Sarah Ryder Female 5 F40+ 2 Wrecsam tri 00:25:04 71 00:01:28 15 0 00:52:49 64 00:01:06 31 00:25:50 36 01:46:16 26
360 Richard Smart Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:24:06 55 00:01:57 35 0 00:52:40 61 00:01:38 95 00:26:03 39 01:46:22 27
553 Philip Kinshuck Male 23 MOPEN 13 00:21:03 21 00:02:54 107 0 00:55:24 100 00:01:14 43 00:27:04 56 01:47:37 28
74 Michael Lotter Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:18:27 5 00:02:50 100 0 01:00:27 155 00:00:46 7 00:25:15 27 01:47:43 29
450 Neil Emery Male 25 M50+ 5 Bingham tri club 00:24:38 63 00:02:32 74 0 00:54:43 90 00:01:05 29 00:24:52 23 01:47:48 30
3 Matthew Chambers Male 26 MOPEN 15 00:22:06 36 00:03:01 119 0 00:54:27 86 00:00:55 16 00:27:25 58 01:47:52 31
439 Ben Stoney Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:25:35 83 00:03:21 143 0 00:53:10 69 00:01:25 71 00:24:31 19 01:48:00 32
447 Chris Wynne Male 28 M50+ 6 Gog Triathlon 00:22:58 42 00:02:54 111 0 00:56:16 109 00:01:21 60 00:24:38 20 01:48:06 33
354 Edd Snell Male 29 M40+ 6 00:21:23 24 00:03:04 124 0 00:57:42 124 00:01:15 44 00:25:18 28 01:48:40 34
40 Paul Brocklehurst Male 30 MOPEN 17 00:24:52 66 00:02:56 114 0 00:53:54 78 00:01:21 64 00:25:51 37 01:48:52 35
47 Stuart Naisby Male 31 M50+ 7 00:20:11 14 00:02:37 80 0 00:55:34 102 00:00:53 13 00:29:58 85 01:49:12 36
507 Sarah Wills Female 6 F40+ 3 00:35:38 205 00:05:13 218 0 00:32:42 7 00:01:21 61 00:34:26 171 01:49:18 37
560 Team Liberty Smashers Male 32 TEAM 2 00:21:47 31 00:01:31 17 0 00:54:20 84 00:00:47 8 00:30:57 107 01:49:20 38
529 James Evans Male 33 M50+ 8 Dreigiau Dwyfor 00:21:36 27 00:01:33 18 0 00:53:55 79 00:01:33 84 00:31:41 121 01:50:17 39
18 Laura Butcher Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:21:23 23 00:02:14 52 0 00:57:00 118 00:01:11 40 00:28:36 72 01:50:21 40
471 Tom Vousden Male 34 MOPEN 18 00:24:09 56 00:02:54 106 0 00:57:01 119 00:01:57 133 00:25:08 25 01:51:07 41
19 Paul Faithfull Male 35 M40+ 7 00:23:01 43 00:03:08 127 0 00:55:57 105 00:01:04 28 00:28:19 69 01:51:27 42
503 Callum Stewart Male 36 MOPEN 19 CrossFit Altrincham 00:20:53 20 00:01:29 16 0 00:59:24 144 00:01:08 36 00:29:05 75 01:51:57 43
460 James Leech Male 37 MOPEN 20 00:33:11 185 00:02:32 75 0 00:50:23 47 00:01:50 119 00:24:07 16 01:52:02 44
350 Gareth Gordon Male 38 M40+ 8 00:26:13 100 00:02:09 49 0 00:51:27 53 00:01:15 46 00:31:04 110 01:52:06 45
351 Kieran Kapoor Male 39 MOPEN 21 Wrecsam Tri 00:28:40 134 00:02:17 55 0 00:57:51 130 00:01:28 76 00:21:55 7 01:52:09 46
28 Dan Ibbetson Male 40 M40+ 9 00:28:17 131 00:03:03 122 0 00:53:47 76 00:01:26 74 00:25:51 38 01:52:21 47
64 Richard Peel Male 41 M50+ 9 00:25:56 91 00:02:55 113 0 00:52:43 62 00:01:21 62 00:29:30 80 01:52:23 48
78 Dilwyn Powell-Jones Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:35:32 203 00:02:55 112 0 00:45:50 30 00:01:33 85 00:26:36 49 01:52:24 49
453 Victoria Wadlow Female 8 FOPEN 5 00:25:22 78 00:03:26 154 0 00:56:44 115 00:02:11 157 00:25:10 26 01:52:50 50
415 Roy Barry Male 43 MOPEN 23 00:21:42 28 00:03:19 142 0 00:56:14 108 00:01:41 102 00:30:13 89 01:53:08 51
513 Alan Foster Male 44 M50+ 10 00:26:10 99 00:02:11 51 0 00:56:06 107 00:01:22 66 00:27:28 61 01:53:16 52
342 Mark Hughes Male 45 MOPEN 24 00:32:46 181 00:02:09 48 0 00:50:00 45 00:01:18 52 00:27:06 57 01:53:17 53
68 Kirsty Hallsworth Female 9 FOPEN 6 00:25:57 92 00:02:18 57 0 00:58:14 136 00:01:18 51 00:25:48 35 01:53:33 54
10 Claire Lyall Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:22:34 40 00:02:03 39 0 00:58:43 139 00:01:00 25 00:29:24 78 01:53:41 55
532 Lucy Childs Female 11 FOPEN 8 Hampstead Triathlon Club 00:26:33 106 00:02:48 95 0 00:56:23 112 00:00:48 9 00:27:45 64 01:54:14 56
8 Paul Bayliss Male 46 MOPEN 25 00:28:04 127 00:02:05 42 0 00:56:56 117 00:01:35 92 00:25:38 32 01:54:17 57
362 Jason Dymond Male 47 M40+ 10 00:40:05 223 00:04:06 182 0 00:42:22 20 00:01:17 50 00:26:42 51 01:54:30 58
73 Sean Britton Male 48 MOPEN 26 Mersey Tri 00:32:03 175 00:02:19 59 0 00:55:28 101 00:01:47 114 00:22:58 9 01:54:33 59
514 Adrian Baillie Male 49 M40+ 11 00:26:32 105 00:02:21 61 0 00:52:18 57 00:01:54 130 00:31:41 120 01:54:43 60
468 Rupert Barron Male 50 M50+ 11 00:48:47 237 00:04:41 201 0 00:21:14 3 00:02:34 182 00:37:35 195 01:54:49 61
483 Chris Fletcher Male 51 MOPEN 27 00:33:25 188 00:02:34 77 0 00:37:42 10 00:03:24 218 00:37:48 199 01:54:52 62
394 Jez Emmett Male 52 M40+ 12 00:29:26 145 00:03:09 130 0 00:53:48 77 00:02:01 140 00:26:29 46 01:54:52 63
404 Michael Winstanley Male 53 MOPEN 28 00:32:56 183 00:03:37 166 0 00:49:47 44 00:01:20 58 00:27:27 60 01:55:05 64
412 Tom Booth Male 54 MOPEN 29 00:25:34 81 00:03:01 120 0 00:54:47 93 00:01:17 47 00:30:29 94 01:55:07 65
34 Michael Wood Male 55 MOPEN 30 00:30:42 161 00:03:48 174 0 00:52:22 58 00:01:53 128 00:26:40 50 01:55:23 66
384 Kaia Scurr Female 12 FOPEN 9 University of Sheffield 00:23:58 53 00:02:26 66 0 01:01:49 169 00:01:11 41 00:26:08 40 01:55:30 67
339 Malcolm R Jones Male 56 M60+ 1 C.S.MADOG 00:25:53 90 00:01:38 23 0 00:57:07 122 00:01:20 57 00:29:44 83 01:55:40 68
66 Christoff Lotter Male 57 M50+ 12 00:22:22 38 00:02:54 108 0 01:00:17 151 00:01:55 132 00:28:27 70 01:55:53 69
361 Ben Fox Male 58 MOPEN 31 00:27:51 122 00:03:46 173 0 00:52:25 59 00:03:05 209 00:29:05 74 01:56:10 70
493 Alex Mcdonnell Male 59 M50+ 13 00:24:54 68 00:02:30 70 0 00:58:01 133 00:01:51 123 00:29:03 73 01:56:17 71
389 Lee Ashun Male 60 M40+ 13 00:33:23 187 00:05:49 227 0 00:47:05 32 00:01:42 103 00:28:27 71 01:56:23 72
550 Brett Spivey Male 61 MOPEN 32 00:25:43 85 00:04:54 209 0 00:57:44 125 00:02:26 176 00:25:47 34 01:56:32 73
44 Scott Thomas Male 62 MOPEN 33 00:31:21 169 00:02:58 115 0 00:51:02 51 00:01:47 113 00:29:30 79 01:56:36 74
558 Team Tookie Male 63 TEAM 3 00:26:07 98 00:01:54 33 0 01:00:17 150 00:00:55 15 00:27:26 59 01:56:36 75
390 David Cartwright Male 64 M40+ 14 Parogon ASC 00:17:36 3 00:02:48 96 0 00:59:07 143 00:01:32 81 00:35:45 184 01:56:47 76
57 Gareth Jones Male 65 MOPEN 34 00:33:32 190 00:02:45 90 0 00:53:21 73 00:01:30 80 00:25:46 33 01:56:53 77
442 Tom Winslow Male 66 MOPEN 35 00:24:06 54 00:03:46 171 0 00:56:19 111 00:02:06 147 00:30:38 99 01:56:53 78
33 Jonathan Raven Male 67 MOPEN 36 00:31:18 167 00:03:54 179 0 00:50:33 50 00:01:58 135 00:29:13 77 01:56:54 79
409 Ashley Richardson Male 68 MOPEN 37 00:34:49 196 00:03:11 134 0 00:49:45 43 00:03:17 214 00:26:22 43 01:57:22 80
358 Nicolas Wheeler Male 69 M40+ 15 00:42:03 226 00:02:40 85 0 00:43:58 25 00:01:57 134 00:26:46 52 01:57:23 81
6 Emma Hill Female 13 FOPEN 10 00:26:40 110 00:01:38 22 0 00:57:06 121 00:01:51 122 00:30:26 92 01:57:39 82
497 Sarah Whyman Female 14 FOPEN 11 Man tri 00:21:53 32 00:02:23 63 0 00:59:07 142 00:01:47 110 00:32:56 146 01:58:03 83
39 Sarah Hamer Female 15 F40+ 4 Maldwyn Harriers 00:31:56 173 00:02:43 88 0 00:54:33 89 00:01:51 121 00:27:04 55 01:58:04 84
407 Antony Sleigh Male 70 MOPEN 38 00:29:23 144 00:04:50 207 0 00:54:51 94 00:02:35 184 00:26:56 54 01:58:32 85
517 Wayne Hughes Male 71 M40+ 16 Dwyfor Triathlon 0 00:25:09 246 0 00:56:33 114 0 00:37:09 191 01:58:50 86
499 Dafydd Hughes Male 72 MOPEN 39 Dreigiau Dwyfor 00:32:54 182 00:03:10 132 0 00:50:32 49 00:01:32 83 00:30:53 104 01:59:00 87
22 Rick Healey Male 73 M40+ 17 00:30:07 152 00:02:40 83 0 00:52:17 56 00:01:34 90 00:32:28 132 01:59:05 88
42 David Fletcher Male 74 M40+ 18 00:26:44 112 00:01:48 28 0 01:01:43 166 00:00:58 21 00:28:15 68 01:59:27 89
365 Louise Antill Female 16 F40+ 5 Farnham Triathlon Club 00:35:52 206 00:04:47 205 0 00:47:17 34 00:01:23 67 00:30:45 100 02:00:02 90
510 Alastair Moffat Male 75 M40+ 19 00:22:00 34 00:02:35 79 0 00:57:48 126 00:01:55 131 00:35:55 187 02:00:11 91
433 Sam Austin Male 76 MOPEN 40 00:27:42 118 00:03:18 141 0 01:01:14 160 00:01:39 99 00:26:24 45 02:00:15 92
556 Henry Forward Male 77 MOPEN 41 00:24:43 64 00:02:47 93 0 01:01:17 161 00:01:03 27 00:30:34 96 02:00:22 93
368 Nathan Hills Male 78 M40+ 20 00:31:09 165 00:03:25 153 0 00:54:02 81 00:01:34 89 00:30:16 90 02:00:24 94
413 Peter Wilson Male 79 MOPEN 42 00:28:13 130 00:03:42 169 0 00:54:57 96 00:02:38 188 00:30:56 105 02:00:25 95
17 Michael Frain Male 80 M50+ 14 00:33:44 191 00:03:02 121 0 00:49:14 42 00:02:09 154 00:32:32 133 02:00:40 96
347 Mark Baker Male 81 M40+ 21 00:35:11 198 00:03:21 144 0 00:55:50 104 00:02:15 164 00:24:06 15 02:00:40 97
398 Richard Mcguire Male 82 MOPEN 43 00:29:13 140 00:04:11 185 0 00:54:05 82 00:02:13 161 00:31:02 109 02:00:43 98
432 Dylan Jones Male 83 MOPEN 44 00:31:18 168 00:02:51 102 0 00:53:11 70 00:02:06 148 00:31:20 115 02:00:46 99
61 Stephen George Male 84 M60+ 2 00:35:54 207 00:02:16 53 0 00:47:09 33 00:02:01 139 00:33:41 160 02:00:59 100