Showing 1 to 100 of 122 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
3001 Gethin Tomos Griffith Male 1 MU11 1 00:04:04 1 00:04:03 1
1113 Colum Lotter Male 2 MU14 1 00:04:06 2 00:04:04 2
1114 Annabele Bygrave Female 1 FU14 1 00:04:06 3 00:04:06 3
1082 Steffan Ab Ieuan Male 3 MU11 2 00:04:08 4 00:04:07 4
1120 Tobias Smith Male 4 MOPEN 1 00:04:08 5 00:04:07 5
1055 Elain Denham Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:04:08 6 00:04:08 6
3000 Milly Lever Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:04:09 7 00:04:09 7
1007 Noah Wood Male 5 MU14 2 00:04:11 8 00:04:10 8
3012 Cara Scott Female 4 FU11 1 00:04:13 9 00:04:13 9
1072 Freya Whittle Female 5 FU14 2 00:04:20 10 00:04:20 10
3004 Emma Bradley Female 6 FU14 3 00:04:24 11 00:04:23 11
1047 Charlie Evans-Murrie Male 6 MU14 3 00:04:35 12 00:04:35 12
3025 Ewan Leonard Male 7 MU11 3 00:04:40 13 00:04:40 13
3003 Ela F Jones Female 7 FU11 2 00:04:42 14 0
1106 Jasmine Schofiled Female 8 FU14 4 00:04:43 15 00:04:43 14
1115 Ava Bygrave Female 9 FU11 3 00:04:45 16 00:04:44 15
3006 Morus Jones Male 8 MU14 4 00:04:50 17 00:04:49 16
1013 James Gunning Male 9 MU8 1 00:04:52 18 00:04:52 17
1069 Luke Simpson Male 10 MU14 5 00:04:56 19 00:04:55 18
1022 Maya Winstanley Female 10 FU11 4 00:05:03 20 00:05:02 19
3005 Gwion Jones Male 11 MU14 6 00:05:05 21 00:05:05 20
1119 Jasper Smith Male 12 MOPEN 2 00:05:06 22 00:05:05 21
1116 Rory Hudson Male 13 MU11 4 00:05:11 23 00:05:09 22
3019 Frank Jones Male 14 MU11 5 00:05:13 24 00:05:10 23
1035 Daniel Price Male 15 MU14 7 00:05:15 25 00:05:13 24
1045 Emily Walker Female 11 FU11 5 00:05:19 26 00:05:18 26
1048 Luca Overfield-Evans Male 16 MU8 2 00:05:19 27 00:05:16 25
1064 Jacob Barker Male 17 MU11 6 00:05:21 28 00:05:19 27
1054 Megan Denham Female 12 FU14 5 00:05:25 29 00:05:25 30
1050 Sophia Brocklehurst Male 18 MU14 8 00:05:26 30 00:05:22 28
1014 Jude Hill Male 19 MU11 7 00:05:27 31 00:05:23 29
1105 Saffron Womack Female 13 FU14 6 00:05:28 32 00:05:25 31
3026 Harrison Leonard Male 20 MU8 3 00:05:30 33 00:05:29 33
3008 Ben Salvin Male 21 MU11 8 00:05:30 34 00:05:28 32
1067 Evan Baines Male 22 MU11 9 00:05:31 35 00:05:30 34
1030 Alex Young Male 23 MU11 10 00:05:34 36 00:05:30 35
1074 Rory Faithfull Male 24 MU11 11 00:05:35 37 00:05:31 36
1046 Heidi Walker Female 14 FU11 6 00:05:36 38 00:05:34 38
3013 Ben Scott Male 25 MOPEN 3 00:05:37 39 00:05:36 39
1058 Finley Greig Male 26 MU14 9 00:05:38 40 00:05:33 37
1083 Gruffydd Ab Ieuan Male 27 MOPEN 4 00:05:39 41 00:05:37 40
1053 Ania Denham Female 15 FU11 7 00:05:40 42 00:05:39 41
1012 Holly Gunning Female 16 FU8 1 00:05:41 43 00:05:40 43
1112 Christie Lotter Male 28 MU14 10 00:05:44 44 00:05:41 44
1077 Aaron Baillie Male 29 MU11 12 00:05:44 45 00:05:39 42
1034 Henry Unwin Male 30 MU8 4 00:05:44 46 00:05:42 45
1107 Holly Schofield Female 17 FU11 8 00:05:46 47 00:05:44 46
1042 Callum Jackson Male 31 MU8 5 00:05:52 48 00:05:48 47
3027 Mali Roberts Female 18 FU8 2 00:05:53 49 00:05:51 48
1036 Adam Price Male 32 MU8 6 00:05:56 50 00:05:51 49
3020 Oliver Jones Male 33 MU11 13 00:05:57 51 00:05:55 51
1043 Kate Ryder Female 19 FU14 7 00:05:59 52 00:05:51 50
1063 Maisie Almonds Female 20 FU8 3 00:06:00 53 00:05:56 53
1052 Sion Denham Male 34 MU11 14 00:06:01 54 00:06:00 55
1023 Claudia Winstanley Female 21 FU8 4 00:06:04 55 00:05:55 52
1020 Karen Winstanley Female 22 F40+ 1 00:06:05 56 00:05:57 54
3002 Cati Si Jones Female 23 FU8 5 00:06:08 57 00:06:07 57
1032 Noah Burden Male 35 MU11 15 00:06:10 58 00:06:07 58
3015 Alex Jermaine-Jones Male 36 MU14 11 00:06:10 59 00:06:04 56
1031 Oliver Ridge Male 37 MU11 16 00:06:11 60 00:06:10 60
1068 Alfie Preece Male 38 MU11 17 00:06:11 61 00:06:07 59
1084 Oliver Cook Male 39 MU14 12 00:06:12 62 00:06:10 61
1051 Caleb Depledge Male 40 MU8 7 00:06:13 63 00:06:12 63
1086 Erin Wyn Roberts Female 24 FU11 9 00:06:15 64 00:06:11 62
1075 Amelie Cooper Female 25 FU14 8 00:06:23 65 00:06:19 64
1085 Bo Cook Male 41 MU11 18 00:06:27 66 00:06:25 65
1099 William Simmons Male 42 MU11 19 00:06:32 67 00:06:29 68
1100 Agatha Simmons Female 26 FU8 6 00:06:32 68 00:06:29 67
1000 Jessica Whitehill Female 27 FU14 9 00:06:32 69 00:06:31 70
3023 Charlie Jones Male 43 MU11 20 00:06:33 70 00:06:29 66
1029 Lynne Young Female 28 F50+ 1 00:06:37 71 00:06:32 71
3007 Guy Bayliss Male 44 MU11 21 00:06:39 72 00:06:31 69
1060 Louis Russell-Holds Male 45 MU11 22 00:06:46 73 00:06:45 72
1049 Adam Day Male 46 MU8 8 00:06:54 74 00:06:48 73
1006 Rosie Bevan Female 29 FU8 7 00:07:00 75 00:06:57 75
1038 Evie Burrill Female 30 FU8 8 00:07:01 76 00:06:59 76
1044 Alan Ryder Male 47 M50+ 1 00:07:04 77 00:06:55 74
3021 William Jones Male 48 MU14 13 00:07:08 78 00:07:04 78
3022 Jac Jones Male 49 MU14 14 00:07:08 79 00:07:01 77
3010 Emily Little Female 31 FOPEN 3 00:07:18 80 00:07:11 79
1015 Rhys Hill Male 50 MU8 9 00:07:20 81 00:07:14 80
1095 Sam Heaverin Male 51 MU11 23 00:07:20 82 0
1097 Oliver Healey Male 52 MU8 10 00:07:25 83 00:07:19 83
1098 Max Healey Male 53 MU8 11 00:07:25 84 00:07:19 82
1096 Kate Healey Female 32 FOPEN 4 00:07:25 85 00:07:19 81
1080 Harri Chance Male 54 MU8 12 00:07:27 86 00:07:23 87
1001 Henry Whitehill Male 55 MU11 24 00:07:27 87 00:07:25 88
1028 Holly Mackley Female 33 FU11 10 00:07:28 88 00:07:20 84
1073 Dexter Else Male 56 MU8 13 00:07:28 89 00:07:26 90
3009 Emma Salvin Female 34 FU8 9 00:07:29 90 00:07:26 89
3016 Lucy Jermaine-Jones Female 35 FU11 11 00:07:30 91 00:07:23 85
3018 Adam Jermaine-Jones Male 57 MOPEN 5 00:07:30 92 00:07:23 86
3017 Isaac Jermaine-Jones Male 58 MU8 14 00:07:36 93 00:07:30 91
3014 Nicola Jermaine-Jones Female 36 FOPEN 5 00:07:36 94 00:07:30 92
1078 Amber Baille Female 37 FU14 10 00:07:41 95 00:07:35 93
1079 Cathy Baille Female 38 F40+ 2 00:07:43 96 00:07:38 95
1037 Arthur Burrill Male 59 MU8 15 00:07:44 97 00:07:35 94
1062 George Almonds Male 60 MU14 15 00:07:45 98 00:07:41 97
1021 Gary Winstanley Female 39 F50+ 2 00:07:47 99 00:07:38 96
1024 Sebastian Winstanley Male 61 MU8 16 00:07:50 100 00:07:42 98