Showing 1 to 100 of 425 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Chris Pownell Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:35:52 1 00:35:52 2
2 Terence Forrest Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:36:20 2 00:35:21 1
168 Jay Walker Male 3 MOPEN 3 WALLASEY AC 00:37:22 3 00:37:22 3
252 Ben Lewington Male 4 MOPEN 4 KIRKBY MILERS 00:37:35 4 00:37:35 4
42 Ben Francis Male 5 MOPEN 5 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:38:35 5 00:38:34 5
8 Matthew Goodwin Male 6 MOPEN 6 UTS RUNNING CLUB 00:38:58 6 00:38:55 6
341 Thomas Wilson Male 7 MOPEN 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:39:15 7 00:39:14 7
5 Andrew Dunning Male 8 MOPEN 8 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:39:27 8 00:39:25 8
126 Dean Howlett Male 9 MOPEN 9 LIVERPOOL RC 00:40:20 9 00:40:19 9
38 Stuart Johnson Male 10 MOPEN 10 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:40:41 10 00:40:39 10
416 Neil Toner Male 11 MV45 1 WALLASEY AC 00:40:55 11 00:40:53 11
331 Lee Moore Male 12 MOPEN 11 KIRKBY MILERS 00:41:18 12 00:41:16 12
54 John Courtney Male 13 MV45 2 00:41:20 13 00:41:18 13
171 James Williams Male 14 MOPEN 12 KIRKBY MILERS 00:41:43 14 00:41:40 14
87 Mark Dunn Male 15 MOPEN 13 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:24 15 00:42:19 15
4 John Cain Male 16 MOPEN 14 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:42:31 16 00:42:27 16
346 Paul Scully Male 17 MV45 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:42:40 17 00:42:38 17
194 Chris Burton Male 18 MOPEN 15 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:42:50 18 00:42:46 18
7 Andrew Harrold Male 19 MOPEN 16 00:42:53 19 00:42:51 19
420 Wayne Lowe Male 20 MV40 1 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:43:03 20 00:43:01 20
280 Scott Eves Male 21 MOPEN 17 00:43:08 21 00:43:05 21
438 Marc Carruthers Male 22 MV40 2 00:43:18 22 00:43:08 22
358 Kevin Cornwell Male 23 MOPEN 18 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:43:35 23 00:43:31 24
59 David Isaac Male 24 MOPEN 19 ST HELENS TRI 00:43:46 24 00:43:27 23
113 Matthew Whalley Male 25 MOPEN 20 KIRKBY MILERS 00:44:14 25 00:44:11 25
408 Shaun Lea Male 26 MV45 4 FAST FRIENDS 00:44:20 26 00:44:15 26
78 Daniel Gilbody Male 27 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:44:25 27 00:44:24 28
132 Victoria Gilbody Female 1 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:44:28 28 00:44:27 29
25 Michael Green Male 28 MV45 5 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:44:32 29 00:44:29 30
249 Kevin Dunbar Male 29 MV40 3 ST HELENS TRI 00:44:45 30 00:44:21 27
430 Steven Cosgrove Male 30 MOPEN 22 WALLASEY AC 00:45:08 31 00:45:07 31
143 Dave Barr Male 31 MV45 6 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:45:22 32 00:45:18 33
71 Carol Paxton Female 2 FV35 1 00:45:27 33 00:45:26 36
123 Matt Helme Male 32 MV55 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:45:29 34 00:45:23 34
337 John Hamond Male 33 MV40 4 00:45:34 35 00:45:10 32
445 Phillip Brougham Male 34 MOPEN 23 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 00:45:34 36 00:45:26 35
247 David Johnson Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:45:44 37 00:45:37 38
238 Bob Lewington Male 36 MV50 1 00:45:49 38 00:45:36 37
254 Richard Costain Male 37 MOPEN 25 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:04 39 00:45:59 40
377 Graham Cheers Male 38 MV40 5 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:46:10 40 00:46:08 41
409 Matthew Wilson Male 39 MOPEN 26 WALLASEY AC 00:46:14 41 00:46:12 42
434 Paul Perkins Male 40 MV50 2 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 00:46:17 42 00:45:49 39
151 Julian Tegg Male 41 MV45 7 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:46:25 43 00:46:17 44
6 Carmel Triggs Female 3 FV35 2 KIRKBY MILERS 00:46:26 44 00:46:25 45
440 Paul Cunningham Male 42 MOPEN 27 KIRKBY MILERS 00:46:33 45 00:46:17 43
342 Paul Wilson Male 43 MV45 8 LIVERPOOL RC 00:46:37 46 00:46:31 46
98 Nigel Foo Male 44 MV45 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:40 47 00:46:36 47
104 Christopher Kearsley Male 45 MV40 6 00:46:48 48 00:46:45 48
309 Jo Irvin Female 4 FV35 3 UTS RUNNING CLUB 00:47:07 49 00:47:04 49
199 Andrew Jones Male 46 MV40 7 00:47:11 50 00:47:05 50
303 Nick Morton Male 47 MOPEN 28 00:47:16 51 00:47:10 51
439 Gary Roberts Male 48 MV40 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:22 52 00:47:13 52
257 Nicola Simpson Female 5 FV35 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:47:37 53 00:47:33 53
417 Rebecca Blacklock Female 6 FOPEN 2 WALLASEY AC 00:47:41 54 00:47:36 55
128 Steve Cole Male 49 MV45 10 WALLASEY AC 00:47:43 55 00:47:34 54
299 Mark Shuker Male 50 MV40 9 00:47:49 56 00:47:46 56
259 Roger Seddon Male 51 MV50 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:47:56 57 00:47:54 57
49 John Evans Male 52 MOPEN 29 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:00 58 00:47:59 59
472 Nadine Weeks Female 7 FV35 5 UTS RUNNING CLUB 00:48:04 59 00:47:57 58
148 Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst Female 8 FOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:48:04 60 00:48:00 60
460 Katherine Holly Female 9 FV35 6 WALLASEY AC 00:48:16 61 00:48:11 61
160 Nichola D'cruze Female 10 FV35 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:48:25 62 00:48:21 63
432 Danny Lawson Male 53 MOPEN 30 00:48:32 63 00:48:20 62
437 Chris Dutton Male 54 MOPEN 31 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:48:42 64 00:48:30 65
363 Simon Rafferty Male 55 MV45 11 00:48:48 65 00:48:43 66
442 Barry Rimmer Male 56 MV55 2 00:48:52 66 00:48:45 67
67 Matt Routledge Male 57 MV45 12 00:48:58 67 00:48:54 70
228 Barry Williams Male 58 MV45 13 00:49:00 68 00:48:49 68
192 Paul Brady Male 59 MV45 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:01 69 00:48:53 69
318 Iain Thompson Male 60 MV45 15 00:49:08 70 00:48:25 64
195 James Mcglynn Male 61 MV65 1 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:49:11 71 00:49:02 71
298 Alan Spencer Male 62 MV55 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:49:15 72 00:49:07 73
46 Chris Wills Male 63 MV40 10 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:49:25 73 00:49:16 76
66 Fiona Cook Female 11 FOPEN 4 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:49:27 74 00:49:24 78
202 Trevor Sosebee Male 64 MV50 4 00:49:29 75 00:49:03 72
407 Ben Smithers Male 65 MOPEN 32 RED ROSE RRC 00:49:37 76 00:49:11 74
22 Stuart Harrison Male 66 MOPEN 33 00:49:41 77 00:49:15 75
241 Alan Mccann Male 67 MV45 16 00:49:52 78 00:49:46 80
443 James Brooker Male 68 MOPEN 34 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:49:55 79 00:49:53 82
97 Mhairi Gass Female 12 FV35 8 00:50:00 80 00:49:50 81
462 Steve Broadfoot Male 69 MV55 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:50:02 81 00:49:53 83
311 Marcus Rigby Male 70 MV45 17 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:50:18 82 00:49:23 77
141 John Wilson Male 71 MV40 11 00:50:19 83 00:50:09 84
138 Chris Ball Male 72 MV45 18 WIRRAL AC 00:50:24 84 00:50:12 85
216 Chris Penn Male 73 MV40 12 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:50:24 85 00:50:13 86
29 Nick Tan Male 74 MV40 13 00:50:25 86 00:49:33 79
21 Paul Hanley Male 75 MV45 19 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:50:31 87 00:50:23 88
459 Sara Kelly Female 13 FV35 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:50:40 88 00:50:32 89
14 Les Jackson Male 76 MV45 20 RUN OR CAKE 00:50:47 89 00:50:43 90
68 Liam Dobbin Male 77 MOPEN 35 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:50:51 90 00:50:19 87
111 Paul Mcard Male 78 MV50 5 00:50:52 91 00:50:45 91
134 Louise Jackson Female 14 FOPEN 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:50:53 92 00:50:47 92
152 Craig Tessyman Male 79 MOPEN 36 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:51:05 93 00:50:54 93
106 Clinton Halsall Male 80 MV45 21 00:51:19 94 00:51:14 98
10 Stephen Lea Male 81 MOPEN 37 00:51:22 95 00:51:08 95
44 Carl Pratt Male 82 MOPEN 38 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:51:26 96 00:51:08 96
253 Michelle Bennett Female 15 FV40 1 00:51:31 97 00:51:21 99
193 Tony Hart Male 83 MV45 22 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:51:37 98 00:51:26 100
183 Phillip Mason Male 84 MOPEN 39 00:51:39 99 00:51:06 94
56 Peter Medlicott Male 85 MV45 23 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:51:43 100 00:51:12 97