Showing 1 to 100 of 394 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Halfway Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Chris Pownell Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:25:46 2 00:55:39 1 00:55:38 1
2 Terence Forrest Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:25:34 1 00:57:25 2 00:56:10 2
252 Ben Lewington Male 3 MOPEN 3 KIRKBY MILERS 00:27:28 3 00:59:49 3 00:59:46 3
126 Dean Howlett Male 4 MOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RC 00:28:01 5 01:00:19 4 01:00:19 4
168 Jay Walker Male 5 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY AC 00:27:55 4 01:00:54 5 01:00:54 5
42 Ben Francis Male 6 MOPEN 6 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:28:27 6 01:01:48 6 01:01:47 6
341 Thomas Wilson Male 7 MOPEN 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:28:28 7 01:02:28 7 01:02:26 7
5 Andrew Dunning Male 8 MOPEN 8 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:28:58 9 01:02:47 8 01:02:45 8
331 Lee Moore Male 9 MOPEN 9 KIRKBY MILERS 00:28:57 8 01:03:05 9 01:03:03 9
8 Matthew Goodwin Male 10 MOPEN 10 UTS RUNNING CLUB 00:29:36 10 01:04:17 10 01:04:15 10
38 Stuart Johnson Male 11 MOPEN 11 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:29:45 11 01:05:34 11 01:05:32 12
416 Neil Toner Male 12 MV45 1 WALLASEY AC 00:30:41 15 01:05:34 12 01:05:31 11
171 James Williams Male 13 MOPEN 12 KIRKBY MILERS 00:30:06 12 01:05:46 13 01:05:43 13
54 John Courtney Male 14 MV45 2 00:30:25 14 01:06:24 14 01:06:19 14
420 Wayne Lowe Male 15 MV40 1 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:31:00 18 01:07:07 15 01:07:04 15
4 John Cain Male 16 MOPEN 13 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:30:20 13 01:07:33 16 01:07:29 16
59 David Isaac Male 17 MOPEN 14 ST HELENS TRI 00:30:57 16 01:07:56 17 01:07:40 17
346 Paul Scully Male 18 MV45 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:31:30 20 01:08:28 18 01:08:25 19
280 Scott Eves Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:32:11 28 01:08:33 19 01:08:08 18
143 Dave Barr Male 20 MV45 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:32:03 25 01:09:03 20 01:08:57 20
194 Chris Burton Male 21 MOPEN 16 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:30:57 17 01:09:06 21 01:09:03 21
87 Mark Dunn Male 22 MOPEN 17 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:39 22 01:09:12 22 01:09:08 22
438 Marc Carruthers Male 23 MV40 2 00:31:39 21 01:09:36 23 01:09:33 23
113 Matthew Whalley Male 24 MOPEN 18 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:47 24 01:09:41 24 01:09:37 24
7 Andrew Harrold Male 25 MOPEN 19 00:31:26 19 01:09:47 25 01:09:42 25
25 Michael Green Male 26 MV45 5 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:32:46 33 01:09:56 26 01:09:54 27
71 Carol Paxton Female 1 FV35 1 00:32:44 32 01:09:57 27 01:09:55 29
445 Phillip Brougham Male 27 MOPEN 20 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 00:32:41 30 01:09:57 28 01:09:52 26
358 Kevin Cornwell Male 28 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:31:44 23 01:09:59 29 01:09:55 28
132 Victoria Gilbody Female 2 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:32:08 27 01:10:12 30 01:10:10 30
78 Daniel Gilbody Male 29 MOPEN 22 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:32:06 26 01:10:13 31 01:10:11 31
123 Matt Helme Male 30 MV55 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:32:43 31 01:10:19 32 01:10:11 32
254 Richard Costain Male 31 MOPEN 23 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:32:58 37 01:10:19 33 01:10:16 33
249 Kevin Dunbar Male 32 MV40 3 ST HELENS TRI 00:32:49 34 01:10:49 34 01:10:34 34
430 Steven Cosgrove Male 33 MOPEN 24 WALLASEY AC 00:32:18 29 01:11:16 35 01:11:14 35
408 Shaun Lea Male 34 MV45 6 FAST FRIENDS 00:32:50 35 01:11:33 36 01:11:27 36
309 Jo Irvin Female 3 FV35 2 UTS RUNNING CLUB 00:33:25 38 01:12:35 37 01:12:32 37
199 Andrew Jones Male 35 MV40 4 00:33:31 39 01:12:51 38 01:12:37 38
238 Bob Lewington Male 36 MV50 1 00:32:51 36 01:13:02 39 01:12:56 40
434 Paul Perkins Male 37 MV50 2 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 00:34:06 44 01:13:10 40 01:12:45 39
247 David Johnson Male 38 MOPEN 25 00:34:29 48 01:13:38 41 01:13:34 42
439 Gary Roberts Male 39 MV40 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:34 40 01:13:40 42 01:13:38 43
337 John Hamond Male 40 MV40 6 00:34:00 43 01:13:49 43 01:13:23 41
409 Matthew Wilson Male 41 MOPEN 26 WALLASEY AC 00:33:49 42 01:13:58 44 01:13:54 45
160 Nichola D'cruze Female 4 FV35 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:51 54 01:14:01 45 01:13:54 46
437 Chris Dutton Male 42 MOPEN 27 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:34:32 49 01:14:04 46 01:13:47 44
259 Roger Seddon Male 43 MV50 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:34:49 52 01:14:24 47 01:14:21 49
440 Paul Cunningham Male 44 MOPEN 28 KIRKBY MILERS 00:33:41 41 01:14:37 48 01:14:19 48
417 Rebecca Blacklock Female 5 FOPEN 2 WALLASEY AC 00:34:28 47 01:14:37 49 01:14:34 50
128 Steve Cole Male 45 MV45 7 WALLASEY AC 00:35:40 61 01:14:38 50 01:14:11 47
318 Iain Thompson Male 46 MV45 8 00:34:43 51 01:14:48 51 01:14:40 51
148 Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst Female 6 FOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:34:19 46 01:15:24 52 01:15:19 52
299 Mark Shuker Male 47 MV40 7 00:34:50 53 01:15:54 53 01:15:47 53
98 Nigel Foo Male 48 MV45 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:19 45 01:16:21 54 01:16:06 56
407 Ben Smithers Male 49 MOPEN 29 RED ROSE RRC 00:35:33 59 01:16:29 55 01:15:54 54
104 Christopher Kearsley Male 50 MV40 8 00:36:03 63 01:16:35 56 01:16:30 60
134 Louise Jackson Female 7 FOPEN 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:35:57 62 01:16:35 57 01:16:23 58
49 John Evans Male 51 MOPEN 30 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:33 60 01:16:49 58 01:16:48 62
303 Nick Morton Male 52 MOPEN 31 00:35:30 57 01:16:49 59 01:15:56 55
151 Julian Tegg Male 53 MV45 10 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:36:41 76 01:16:50 60 01:16:17 57
442 Barry Rimmer Male 54 MV55 2 00:36:11 65 01:16:54 61 01:16:44 61
202 Trevor Sosebee Male 55 MV50 4 00:36:14 67 01:17:14 62 01:16:23 59
257 Nicola Simpson Female 8 FV35 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:35:31 58 01:17:16 63 01:17:14 64
66 Fiona Cook Female 9 FOPEN 5 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:35:28 56 01:17:23 64 01:17:17 65
342 Paul Wilson Male 56 MV45 11 LIVERPOOL RC 00:34:52 55 01:17:36 65 01:17:29 66
14 Les Jackson Male 57 MV45 12 RUN OR CAKE 00:36:31 71 01:17:55 66 01:17:45 69
195 James Mcglynn Male 58 MV65 1 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:36:49 78 01:17:59 67 01:17:44 68
377 Graham Cheers Male 59 MV40 9 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:34:34 50 01:18:01 68 01:17:57 70
311 Marcus Rigby Male 60 MV45 13 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:36:52 80 01:18:08 69 01:17:03 63
146 Robert Andrews Male 61 MOPEN 32 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:36:38 74 01:18:28 70 01:18:14 72
152 Craig Tessyman Male 62 MOPEN 33 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:37:47 95 01:18:46 71 01:18:38 73
29 Nick Tan Male 63 MV40 10 00:36:19 68 01:18:52 72 01:17:44 67
68 Liam Dobbin Male 64 MOPEN 34 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:36:40 75 01:18:52 73 01:18:03 71
97 Mhairi Gass Female 10 FV35 5 00:36:23 69 01:18:54 74 01:18:39 74
363 Simon Rafferty Male 65 MV45 14 00:36:35 73 01:18:56 75 01:18:50 75
443 James Brooker Male 66 MOPEN 35 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:36:28 70 01:19:00 76 01:18:58 76
138 Chris Ball Male 67 MV45 15 WIRRAL AC 00:37:43 94 01:19:13 77 01:19:00 77
216 Chris Penn Male 68 MV40 11 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:37:42 93 01:19:17 78 01:19:04 78
46 Chris Wills Male 69 MV40 12 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:12 66 01:19:26 79 01:19:12 79
183 Phillip Mason Male 70 MOPEN 36 00:36:59 81 01:19:30 80 01:19:15 80
67 Matt Routledge Male 71 MV45 16 00:37:33 89 01:19:38 81 01:19:29 82
44 Carl Pratt Male 72 MOPEN 37 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:38:08 107 01:20:01 82 01:19:22 81
459 Sara Kelly Female 11 FV35 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:50 98 01:20:15 83 01:19:47 84
215 Karen Parry Female 12 FV45 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:15 83 01:20:22 84 01:19:38 83
61 Tim Spencer Male 73 MV40 13 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:37:56 102 01:20:29 85 01:20:05 86
228 Barry Williams Male 74 MV45 17 00:38:02 104 01:20:32 86 01:19:59 85
298 Alan Spencer Male 75 MV55 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:07 64 01:20:36 87 01:20:23 87
208 Graham Liu Male 76 MV50 5 00:36:50 79 01:20:47 88 01:20:30 88
106 Clinton Halsall Male 77 MV45 18 00:37:24 85 01:20:50 89 01:20:42 90
22 Stuart Harrison Male 78 MOPEN 38 00:36:32 72 01:20:50 90 01:20:30 89
193 Tony Hart Male 79 MV45 19 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:37:47 96 01:20:51 91 01:20:43 91
192 Paul Brady Male 80 MV45 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:48 77 01:21:02 92 01:20:48 92
241 Alan Mccann Male 81 MV45 21 00:37:18 84 01:21:03 93 01:20:53 94
56 Peter Medlicott Male 82 MV45 22 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:37:41 91 01:21:12 94 01:20:51 93
245 Liam Kavanagh Male 83 MOPEN 39 00:38:23 113 01:21:35 95 01:21:00 95
21 Paul Hanley Male 84 MV45 23 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:24 86 01:21:36 96 01:21:23 101
239 Andrew Roughley Male 85 MOPEN 40 00:37:29 87 01:21:39 97 01:21:15 100
37 Alan Kennedy Male 86 MOPEN 41 00:37:30 88 01:21:39 98 01:21:15 99
150 Angela Tegg Female 13 FV45 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:37:39 90 01:21:46 99 01:21:13 97
432 Danny Lawson Male 87 MOPEN 42 00:37:42 92 01:21:49 100 01:21:08 96