Showing 1 to 100 of 367 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Local Gun Time Overall Position Photo
2 Russell Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 KENT AC 00:34:24 1
1 Martin Green Male 2 MV40 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:51 2
81 Ifan Dafydd Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:36:06 3
206 Jonathan Kettle Male 4 MV40 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:28 4
8 Darren Blazier Male 5 MV40 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:37:28 5
345 Eifion Williams Male 6 MOPEN 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:53 6
7 Arthur Connell Male 7 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:08 7
240 Gordon Bruce Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:38:24 8
185 Aron Huw Jones Male 9 MOPEN 6 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:38:56 9
298 Andrew Savage Male 10 MV40 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:03 10
5 Craig Jones Male 11 MV40 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:05 11
331 Eliot Waterhouse Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:39:06 12
101 Ian Edwards Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:39:08 13
74 Catherine Connell Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:18 14
114 Iwan Evans Male 14 MV40 6 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:22 15
315 John Stringer Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:39:27 16
46 Carwyn Dafydd Male 16 MOPEN 10 CPD Y FELINHELI L 00:39:29 17
229 Stephen Mason Male 17 MV40 7 GOG TRIATHLON 00:39:31 18
50 Irfon Rowlands Male 18 MV50 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:40 19
128 William Goodman Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:39:48 20
270 Daragh Reynolds Male 20 MOPEN 12 GOG TRIATHLON 00:39:49 21
196 Mark Jones Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:40:09 22
70 Ali Chant Male 22 MV40 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:11 23
181 Mark Jessett Male 23 MOPEN 14 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:22 24
61 Nic Brook Male 24 MV40 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:27 25
149 Jake Halstead Male 25 MOPEN 15 00:40:29 26
221 Sarah Livett Female 2 FOPEN 2 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:40:42 27
18 Llyr Ap Gruffydd Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:40:43 28
200 Peter Jones Male 27 MOPEN 17 CYBI STRIDERS 00:40:43 29
284 Owain Roberts Male 28 MOPEN 18 00:40:47 30
318 Chris Thomas Male 29 MOPEN 19 CYBI STRIDERS 00:40:51 31
179 Rhys James Male 30 MOPEN 20 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:57 32
86 John Davies Male 31 MOPEN 21 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:02 33
224 Math Llwyd Male 32 MOPEN 22 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:04 34
267 Tony Price-Jones Male 33 MOPEN 23 ULTRA GB 00:41:30 35
120 Ian Ferguson Male 34 MOPEN 24 CYBI STRIDERS L 00:41:43 36
57 Simon Bonfield Male 35 MV40 10 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:41:55 37
190 Hannah Jones Female 3 FOPEN 3 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:42:03 38
242 Jemima Osborn Female 4 FOPEN 4 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:42:11 39
9 Arwel Lewis Male 36 MV50 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:13 40
360 Russell Williams Male 37 MV40 11 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:28 41
97 Thomas Dutton Male 38 MOPEN 25 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:30 42
10 Gary Porter-Jones Male 39 MV50 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:31 43
104 David Ellis Male 40 MOPEN 26 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:37 44
237 Gemma Moore Female 5 FOPEN 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:47 45
158 James Hooton Male 41 MV40 12 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:55 46
305 Rachel Shipley Female 6 FOPEN 6 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:43:00 47
83 Anthony Davies Male 42 MV50 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:03 48
226 Tom Mahoney Male 43 MOPEN 27 00:43:06 49
79 Stuart Culverhouse Male 44 MV40 13 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:15 50
281 Marc Roberts Male 45 MV40 14 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:32 51
261 Owen Pooley Male 46 MOPEN 28 00:43:33 52
177 Dylan Huws Male 47 MV50 5 ERYRI HARRIERS L 00:43:39 53
276 Andrew Roberts Male 48 MV50 6 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:43 54
264 Dilwyn Powell-Jones Male 49 MOPEN 29 00:43:47 55
207 Nader Kohbodi Male 50 MOPEN 30 L 00:43:49 56
169 Megan Hughes Female 7 FV40 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:55 57
34 Aled Rhun Williams Male 51 MJUNIOR 1 00:44:02 58
144 Nia Gwynn Female 8 FV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:44:11 59
189 Gethin Jones Male 52 MOPEN 31 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:19 60
236 Evan Moore Male 53 MV40 15 00:44:26 61
111 Gareth Evans Male 54 MV40 16 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:44:34 62
15 Steven Allport Male 55 MV40 17 00:45:04 63
33 Carla Green Female 9 FV40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:06 64
78 Emlyn Roberts Male 56 MV50 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:45:10 65
138 Aaron Griffiths Male 57 MOPEN 32 N/A 00:45:15 66
116 Llio Fflur Evans Female 10 FOPEN 7 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:45:17 67
25 Lleucu Angharad Lane Female 11 FJUNIOR 1 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 00:45:26 68
110 Celfyn Evans Male 58 MV50 8 GAFAEL LLAW 00:45:28 69
12 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 59 MV50 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:45:34 70
80 Suzy Cumming Female 12 FV40 4 00:45:36 71
167 Gerallt Hughes Male 60 MOPEN 33 00:45:41 72
161 Nick Houghton Male 61 MV50 10 00:45:44 73
95 Harry Driscoll Male 62 MJUNIOR 2 00:45:46 74
159 David Horrocks Male 63 MOPEN 34 L 00:45:58 75
91 Darren Dentith Male 64 MV40 18 INEPT 00:46:09 76
11 Helen Blair Female 13 FV50 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:46:19 77
42 Gruff John Male 65 MOPEN 35 CPD Y FELINHELI L 00:46:20 78
263 Steven Poupart Male 66 MV40 19 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:38 79
292 Gavin Rogerson Male 67 MOPEN 36 00:46:39 80
106 Mair Eluned Female 14 FV40 5 00:46:45 81
126 Nigel Holmes Male 68 MV60 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:47:00 82
17 Nick Antoniazzi Male 69 MV50 11 00:47:04 83
316 Ian Taylor Male 70 MV50 12 COLWYN BAY AAC 00:47:04 84
132 Shannen Gray Female 15 FOPEN 8 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:47:05 85
209 Luke Langford Male 71 MOPEN 37 00:47:08 86
285 Owain Roberts Male 72 MOPEN 38 00:47:09 87
122 Alisha Fitz-Harrison Female 16 FOPEN 9 - 00:47:19 88
6 Emyr Davies Male 73 MV70 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:47:24 89
93 Michael Downey Male 74 MOPEN 39 CLWB RYGBI CAERNARFON 00:47:26 90
24 Ceri Lane Female 17 FV40 6 HEBOG 00:47:28 91
323 Richard Thomas Male 75 MV40 20 00:47:28 92
109 Ifan Emyr Male 76 MOPEN 40 CPD Y FELINHELI L 00:47:35 93
53 Martyn Barnaby Male 77 MV40 21 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:47:39 94
94 Elizabeth Driscoll Female 18 FV50 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:39 95
117 Maldwyn Evans Male 78 MV50 13 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:47:45 96
89 Rhian Davies Female 19 FV40 7 L 00:47:54 97
222 Iestyn Lloyd Male 79 MOPEN 41 00:47:56 98
51 Tom Albiston Male 80 MOPEN 42 00:48:02 99
121 Sarah Ferguson Female 20 FOPEN 10 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:02 100