Showing 1 to 100 of 440 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Chris Pownell Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:26:41 1 00:26:40 1
252 Ben Lewington Male 2 MOPEN 2 KIRKBY MILERS 00:27:25 2 00:27:24 3
2 Terence Forrest Male 3 MOPEN 3 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:28:02 3 00:27:09 2
168 Jay Walker Male 4 MOPEN 4 WALLASEY AC 00:28:35 4 00:28:35 4
42 Ben Francis Male 5 MOPEN 5 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:28:38 5 00:28:37 5
341 Thomas Wilson Male 6 MOPEN 6 LIVERPOOL RC 00:28:59 6 00:28:58 6
126 Dean Howlett Male 7 MOPEN 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:29:11 7 00:29:11 7
8 Matthew Goodwin Male 8 MOPEN 8 UTS RUNNING CLUB 00:29:25 8 00:29:24 8
331 Lee Moore Male 9 MOPEN 9 KIRKBY MILERS 00:30:02 9 00:30:01 9
5 Andrew Dunning Male 10 MOPEN 10 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:30:25 10 00:30:24 10
38 Stuart Johnson Male 11 MOPEN 11 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:30:42 11 00:30:39 11
416 Neil Toner Male 12 MV45 1 WALLASEY AC 00:30:48 12 00:30:47 12
171 James Williams Male 13 MOPEN 12 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:07 13 00:31:05 13
87 Mark Dunn Male 14 MOPEN 13 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:07 14 00:31:05 14
10407 Gary Wilton Male 15 MV40 1 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:10 15 00:31:09 15
438 Marc Carruthers Male 16 MV40 2 00:31:11 16 00:31:09 16
194 Chris Burton Male 17 MOPEN 14 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:31:17 17 00:31:14 17
7 Andrew Harrold Male 18 MOPEN 15 00:31:21 18 00:31:19 18
54 John Courtney Male 19 MV45 2 00:31:51 19 00:31:50 19
132 Victoria Gilbody Female 1 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:31:59 20 00:31:59 20
358 Kevin Cornwell Male 20 MOPEN 16 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:32:07 21 00:32:05 21
143 Dave Barr Male 21 MV45 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:32:10 22 00:32:08 22
346 Paul Scully Male 22 MV45 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:32:12 23 00:32:10 24
59 David Isaac Male 23 MOPEN 17 ST HELENS TRI 00:32:14 24 00:32:10 23
280 Scott Eves Male 24 MOPEN 18 00:32:29 25 00:32:24 25
420 Wayne Lowe Male 25 MV40 3 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:32:37 26 00:32:35 26
445 Phillip Brougham Male 26 MOPEN 19 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 00:32:41 27 00:32:39 27
113 Matthew Whalley Male 27 MOPEN 20 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:49 28 00:32:48 28
25 Michael Green Male 28 MV45 5 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:33:09 29 00:33:08 29
10396 Lauren Morley Female 2 FOPEN 2 SHREWSBURY 00:33:21 30 00:33:20 30
249 Kevin Dunbar Male 29 MV40 4 ST HELENS TRI 00:33:25 31 00:33:21 31
430 Steven Cosgrove Male 30 MOPEN 21 WALLASEY AC 00:33:30 32 00:33:29 33
409 Matthew Wilson Male 31 MOPEN 22 WALLASEY AC 00:33:30 33 00:33:27 32
247 David Johnson Male 32 MOPEN 23 00:33:32 34 00:33:29 34
71 Carol Paxton Female 3 FV35 1 00:33:37 35 00:33:35 35
342 Paul Wilson Male 33 MV45 6 LIVERPOOL RC 00:33:41 36 00:33:38 36
123 Matt Helme Male 34 MV55 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:33:47 37 00:33:43 37
78 Daniel Gilbody Male 35 MOPEN 24 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:34:03 38 00:34:01 40
440 Paul Cunningham Male 36 MOPEN 25 KIRKBY MILERS 00:34:03 39 00:33:55 38
238 Bob Lewington Male 37 MV50 1 00:34:15 40 00:34:11 41
408 Shaun Lea Male 38 MV45 7 FAST FRIENDS 00:34:17 41 00:34:11 42
309 Jo Irvin Female 4 FV35 2 UTS RUNNING CLUB 00:34:29 42 00:34:27 43
337 John Hamond Male 39 MV40 5 00:34:33 43 00:33:59 39
318 Iain Thompson Male 40 MV45 8 00:34:40 44 00:34:36 44
199 Andrew Jones Male 41 MV40 6 00:34:51 45 00:34:47 46
377 Graham Cheers Male 42 MV40 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:34:51 46 00:34:46 45
434 Paul Perkins Male 43 MV50 2 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 00:34:56 47 00:34:50 47
439 Gary Roberts Male 44 MV40 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:58 48 00:34:57 48
303 Nick Morton Male 45 MOPEN 26 00:35:02 49 00:34:59 50
254 Richard Costain Male 46 MOPEN 27 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:05 50 00:34:58 49
417 Rebecca Blacklock Female 5 FOPEN 3 WALLASEY AC 00:35:06 51 00:35:04 51
151 Julian Tegg Male 47 MV45 9 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:35:13 52 00:35:06 52
160 Nichola D'cruze Female 6 FV35 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:16 53 00:35:12 53
148 Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst Female 7 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:35:24 54 00:35:21 54
216 Chris Penn Male 48 MV40 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:35:38 55 00:35:26 55
437 Chris Dutton Male 49 MOPEN 28 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:35:45 56 00:35:40 58
134 Louise Jackson Female 8 FOPEN 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:35:45 57 00:35:42 59
195 James Mcglynn Male 50 MV65 1 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:35:46 58 00:35:40 57
56 Peter Medlicott Male 51 MV45 10 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:35:47 59 00:35:36 56
49 John Evans Male 52 MOPEN 29 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:55 60 00:35:54 62
14 Les Jackson Male 53 MV45 11 RUN OR CAKE 00:35:58 61 00:35:51 60
299 Mark Shuker Male 54 MV40 10 00:36:00 62 00:35:56 63
363 Simon Rafferty Male 55 MV45 12 00:36:08 63 00:36:03 64
104 Christopher Kearsley Male 56 MV40 11 00:36:09 64 00:36:06 66
259 Roger Seddon Male 57 MV50 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:36:09 65 00:36:06 67
138 Chris Ball Male 58 MV45 13 WIRRAL AC 00:36:15 66 00:36:05 65
311 Marcus Rigby Male 59 MV45 14 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:36:19 67 00:36:09 68
442 Barry Rimmer Male 60 MV55 2 00:36:19 68 00:36:14 69
128 Steve Cole Male 61 MV45 15 WALLASEY AC 00:36:21 69 00:35:53 61
443 James Brooker Male 62 MOPEN 30 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:36:21 70 00:36:20 72
257 Nicola Simpson Female 9 FV35 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:36:29 71 00:36:26 73
459 Sara Kelly Female 10 FV35 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:32 72 00:36:19 71
144 David Ward Male 63 MV50 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:32 73 00:36:18 70
432 Danny Lawson Male 64 MOPEN 31 00:36:36 74 00:36:27 74
97 Mhairi Gass Female 11 FV35 6 00:36:39 75 00:36:29 75
67 Matt Routledge Male 65 MV45 16 00:36:39 76 00:36:35 76
146 Robert Andrews Male 66 MOPEN 32 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:36:43 77 00:36:38 78
298 Alan Spencer Male 67 MV55 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:47 78 00:36:37 77
98 Nigel Foo Male 68 MV45 17 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:54 79 00:36:39 79
208 Graham Liu Male 69 MV50 5 00:37:11 80 00:37:04 82
22 Stuart Harrison Male 70 MOPEN 33 00:37:19 81 00:36:47 80
96 Graham Knowles Male 71 MV45 18 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:37:25 82 00:37:18 84
228 Barry Williams Male 72 MV45 19 00:37:29 83 00:37:20 85
68 Liam Dobbin Male 73 MOPEN 34 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:37:31 84 00:36:58 81
407 Ben Smithers Male 74 MOPEN 35 RED ROSE RRC 00:37:32 85 00:37:21 86
241 Alan Mccann Male 75 MV45 20 00:37:38 86 00:37:30 87
237 Mark Redman Male 76 MV55 4 WIRRAL AC 00:37:39 87 00:37:33 89
179 Alistair Mclean Male 77 MV40 12 LLANGEFNI 00:37:43 88 00:37:35 90
10399 Jason Dodd Male 78 MOPEN 36 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:37:46 89 00:37:17 83
141 John Wilson Male 79 MV40 13 00:37:48 90 00:37:39 91
192 Paul Brady Male 80 MV45 21 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:52 91 00:37:32 88
66 Fiona Cook Female 12 FOPEN 6 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:37:57 92 00:37:54 93
253 Michelle Bennett Female 13 FV40 1 00:38:05 93 00:38:00 96
215 Karen Parry Female 14 FV45 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:08 94 00:37:58 94
10397 Gavin Parry Male 81 MV45 22 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:10 95 00:37:59 95
99 Mark Wilmshurst Male 82 MV50 6 00:38:19 96 00:38:08 98
83 Steve Ruane Male 83 MV45 23 00:38:23 97 00:38:10 99
16 Peter Smith Male 84 MV40 14 00:38:24 98 00:38:04 97
222 Nicola Critchlow Female 15 FV45 2 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:38:28 99 00:38:20 102
46 Chris Wills Male 85 MV40 15 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:29 100 00:38:20 103