Showing 1 to 100 of 391 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Chris Pownell Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:16:23 3 00:33:22 1 00:33:21 2
2 Terence Forrest Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:16:16 1 00:33:58 2 00:33:09 1
252 Ben Lewington Male 3 MOPEN 3 KIRKBY MILERS 00:16:23 2 00:34:08 3 00:34:07 3
168 Jay Walker Male 4 MOPEN 4 WALLASEY AC 00:17:19 4 00:35:53 4 00:35:52 4
42 Ben Francis Male 5 MOPEN 5 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:17:33 5 00:35:53 5 00:35:52 5
8 Matthew Goodwin Male 6 MOPEN 6 UTS RUNNING CLUB 00:18:07 7 00:36:13 6 00:36:12 6
341 Thomas Wilson Male 7 MOPEN 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:18:01 6 00:36:34 7 00:36:33 7
5 Andrew Dunning Male 8 MOPEN 8 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:18:17 8 00:37:29 8 00:37:28 8
331 Lee Moore Male 9 MOPEN 9 KIRKBY MILERS 00:18:29 10 00:37:31 9 00:37:29 9
126 Dean Howlett Male 10 MOPEN 10 LIVERPOOL RC 00:18:21 9 00:37:33 10 00:37:31 10
38 Stuart Johnson Male 11 MOPEN 11 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:18:44 11 00:38:00 11 00:37:57 11
171 James Williams Male 12 MOPEN 12 KIRKBY MILERS 00:18:49 12 00:38:03 12 00:38:00 12
416 Neil Toner Male 13 MV45 1 WALLASEY AC 00:18:52 13 00:38:14 13 00:38:12 13
87 Mark Dunn Male 14 MOPEN 13 KIRKBY MILERS 00:19:02 14 00:38:21 14 00:38:19 14
54 John Courtney Male 15 MV45 2 00:19:04 16 00:38:48 15 00:38:43 15
438 Marc Carruthers Male 16 MV40 1 00:19:03 15 00:38:58 16 00:38:55 16
346 Paul Scully Male 17 MV45 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:19:28 20 00:39:19 17 00:39:17 17
194 Chris Burton Male 18 MOPEN 14 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:19:11 17 00:39:38 18 00:39:35 18
59 David Isaac Male 19 MOPEN 15 ST HELENS TRI 00:19:27 18 00:39:43 19 00:39:36 19
358 Kevin Cornwell Male 20 MOPEN 16 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:19:35 22 00:39:50 20 00:39:48 21
280 Scott Eves Male 21 MOPEN 17 00:19:46 24 00:39:50 21 00:39:45 20
7 Andrew Harrold Male 22 MOPEN 18 00:19:28 21 00:39:53 22 00:39:50 22
4 John Cain Male 23 MOPEN 19 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:19:46 25 00:40:02 23 00:39:59 23
420 Wayne Lowe Male 24 MV40 2 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:19:27 19 00:40:07 24 00:40:05 24
445 Phillip Brougham Male 25 MOPEN 20 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 00:19:53 26 00:40:12 25 00:40:07 25
249 Kevin Dunbar Male 26 MV40 3 ST HELENS TRI 00:19:44 23 00:40:31 26 00:40:27 26
132 Victoria Gilbody Female 1 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:19:54 28 00:40:36 27 00:40:35 28
78 Daniel Gilbody Male 27 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:19:54 27 00:40:36 28 00:40:35 27
25 Michael Green Male 28 MV45 4 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:20:18 31 00:41:01 29 00:40:59 29
113 Matthew Whalley Male 29 MOPEN 22 KIRKBY MILERS 00:20:18 30 00:41:09 30 00:41:06 30
342 Paul Wilson Male 30 MV45 5 LIVERPOOL RC 00:20:25 32 00:41:27 31 00:41:21 31
430 Steven Cosgrove Male 31 MOPEN 23 WALLASEY AC 00:20:05 29 00:41:39 32 00:41:37 32
71 Carol Paxton Female 2 FV35 1 00:20:32 34 00:41:40 33 00:41:39 33
143 Dave Barr Male 32 MV45 6 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:21:05 40 00:41:52 34 00:41:47 34
238 Bob Lewington Male 33 MV50 1 00:20:31 33 00:41:54 35 00:41:50 35
408 Shaun Lea Male 34 MV45 7 FAST FRIENDS 00:20:43 36 00:42:17 36 00:42:13 36
409 Matthew Wilson Male 35 MOPEN 24 WALLASEY AC 00:20:53 39 00:42:23 37 00:42:20 38
247 David Johnson Male 36 MOPEN 25 00:21:09 41 00:42:25 38 00:42:18 37
440 Paul Cunningham Male 37 MOPEN 26 KIRKBY MILERS 00:21:15 45 00:42:30 39 00:42:25 39
434 Paul Perkins Male 38 MV50 2 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 00:20:34 35 00:42:32 40 00:42:28 40
439 Gary Roberts Male 39 MV40 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:52 38 00:42:43 41 00:42:42 41
254 Richard Costain Male 40 MOPEN 27 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:20:46 37 00:42:53 42 00:42:50 42
123 Matt Helme Male 41 MV55 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:21:15 44 00:42:59 43 00:42:54 44
377 Graham Cheers Male 42 MV40 5 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:21:10 42 00:43:03 44 00:42:54 43
309 Jo Irvin Female 3 FV35 2 UTS RUNNING CLUB 00:21:12 43 00:43:23 45 00:43:20 47
199 Andrew Jones Male 43 MV40 6 00:21:23 46 00:43:24 46 00:43:17 46
128 Steve Cole Male 44 MV45 8 WALLASEY AC 00:21:54 58 00:43:26 47 00:43:15 45
228 Barry Williams Male 45 MV45 9 00:21:34 50 00:43:52 48 00:43:44 48
417 Rebecca Blacklock Female 4 FOPEN 2 WALLASEY AC 00:21:50 55 00:44:01 49 00:43:58 49
148 Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst Female 5 FOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:21:29 49 00:44:05 50 00:44:01 51
303 Nick Morton Male 46 MOPEN 28 00:21:28 47 00:44:08 51 00:43:59 50
98 Nigel Foo Male 47 MV45 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:29 48 00:44:13 52 00:44:10 52
160 Nichola D'cruze Female 6 FV35 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:41 52 00:44:13 53 00:44:10 54
318 Iain Thompson Male 48 MV45 11 00:22:02 60 00:44:22 54 00:44:14 55
49 John Evans Male 49 MOPEN 29 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:36 51 00:44:23 55 00:44:22 59
216 Chris Penn Male 50 MV40 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:22:38 76 00:44:23 56 00:44:10 53
437 Chris Dutton Male 51 MOPEN 30 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:21:51 56 00:44:26 57 00:44:16 56
14 Les Jackson Male 52 MV45 12 RUN OR CAKE 00:21:51 57 00:44:27 58 00:44:18 57
442 Barry Rimmer Male 53 MV55 2 00:22:07 64 00:44:29 59 00:44:20 58
298 Alan Spencer Male 54 MV55 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:22:05 63 00:44:32 60 00:44:26 60
259 Roger Seddon Male 55 MV50 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:21:59 59 00:44:37 61 00:44:28 61
239 Andrew Roughley Male 56 MOPEN 31 00:22:03 62 00:44:39 62 00:44:29 62
67 Matt Routledge Male 57 MV45 13 00:22:03 61 00:44:40 63 00:44:36 63
134 Louise Jackson Female 7 FOPEN 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:22:13 65 00:44:42 64 00:44:36 64
104 Christopher Kearsley Male 58 MV40 8 00:22:17 67 00:44:49 65 00:44:45 66
299 Mark Shuker Male 59 MV40 9 00:21:43 53 00:44:50 66 00:44:44 65
257 Nicola Simpson Female 8 FV35 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:22:17 66 00:44:58 67 00:44:56 68
152 Craig Tessyman Male 60 MOPEN 32 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:23:05 88 00:44:59 68 00:44:54 67
459 Sara Kelly Female 9 FV35 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:22 69 00:45:06 69 00:45:03 69
363 Simon Rafferty Male 61 MV45 14 00:21:49 54 00:45:24 70 00:45:20 71
192 Paul Brady Male 62 MV45 15 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:20 68 00:45:29 71 00:45:23 72
202 Trevor Sosebee Male 63 MV50 4 00:22:39 77 00:45:33 72 00:45:14 70
151 Julian Tegg Male 64 MV45 16 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:22:55 83 00:45:39 73 00:45:28 74
68 Liam Dobbin Male 65 MOPEN 33 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:22:51 81 00:45:43 74 00:45:25 73
144 David Ward Male 66 MV50 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:38 74 00:45:47 75 00:45:34 75
195 James Mcglynn Male 67 MV65 1 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:23:01 86 00:45:49 76 00:45:40 77
97 Mhairi Gass Female 10 FV35 6 00:22:31 71 00:45:52 77 00:45:48 80
141 John Wilson Male 68 MV40 10 00:22:39 78 00:45:55 78 00:45:47 79
106 Clinton Halsall Male 69 MV45 17 00:23:05 89 00:45:57 79 00:45:52 82
183 Phillip Mason Male 70 MOPEN 34 00:22:34 72 00:45:58 80 00:45:49 81
311 Marcus Rigby Male 71 MV45 18 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:22:58 85 00:46:03 81 00:45:47 78
263 Chris Spruce Male 72 MOPEN 35 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:23:27 100 00:46:07 82 00:45:40 76
443 James Brooker Male 73 MOPEN 36 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:22:38 75 00:46:15 83 00:46:12 84
138 Chris Ball Male 74 MV45 19 WIRRAL AC 00:22:31 70 00:46:26 84 00:46:15 85
407 Ben Smithers Male 75 MOPEN 37 RED ROSE RRC 00:23:04 87 00:46:29 85 00:46:21 87
56 Peter Medlicott Male 76 MV45 20 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:22:57 84 00:46:31 86 00:46:12 83
229 Melissa Dixon Female 11 FOPEN 5 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:22:40 79 00:46:34 87 00:46:28 90
253 Michelle Bennett Female 12 FV40 1 00:23:18 95 00:46:34 88 00:46:21 88
16 Peter Smith Male 77 MV40 11 00:23:05 90 00:46:35 89 00:46:19 86
241 Alan Mccann Male 78 MV45 21 00:23:12 94 00:46:41 90 00:46:36 92
61 Tim Spencer Male 79 MV40 12 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:23:11 92 00:46:44 91 00:46:35 91
208 Graham Liu Male 80 MV50 6 00:22:36 73 00:46:59 92 00:46:54 93
402 Stephen Catterall Male 81 MV40 13 WALLASEY AC 00:23:06 91 00:47:08 93 00:46:56 95
29 Nick Tan Male 82 MV40 14 00:23:31 101 00:47:15 94 00:46:27 89
66 Fiona Cook Female 13 FOPEN 6 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:23:12 93 00:47:22 95 00:47:16 98
44 Carl Pratt Male 83 MOPEN 38 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:23:46 104 00:47:22 96 00:46:54 94
96 Graham Knowles Male 84 MV45 22 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:22:49 80 00:47:26 97 00:47:16 97
371 Robert Cooper Male 85 MOPEN 39 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:23:45 103 00:47:31 98 00:47:05 96
300 Paul Abela Stevenson Male 86 MV45 23 LIVERPOOL RC 00:23:56 110 00:47:37 99 00:47:25 99
343 Georgina Gillen Female 14 FV40 2 KIRKBY MILERS 00:23:52 108 00:47:42 100 00:47:30 100