Showing 1 to 100 of 419 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Chris Pownell Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:09:04 1 01:09:04 1
2 Terence Forrest Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 01:10:34 2 01:09:29 2
126 Dean Howlett Male 3 MOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL RC 01:13:56 3 01:13:55 3
42 Ben Francis Male 4 MOPEN 4 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:17:00 4 01:16:59 4
252 Ben Lewington Male 5 MOPEN 5 KIRKBY MILERS 01:18:05 5 01:18:05 5
8 Matthew Goodwin Male 6 MOPEN 6 UTS RUNNING CLUB 01:18:34 6 01:18:33 6
5 Andrew Dunning Male 7 MOPEN 7 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:19:15 7 01:19:13 7
331 Lee Moore Male 8 MOPEN 8 KIRKBY MILERS 01:19:41 8 01:19:39 8
38 Stuart Johnson Male 9 MOPEN 9 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:19:58 9 01:19:57 9
171 James Williams Male 10 MOPEN 10 KIRKBY MILERS 01:21:21 10 01:21:19 10
416 Neil Toner Male 11 MV45 1 WALLASEY AC 01:22:05 11 01:22:04 11
4 John Cain Male 12 MOPEN 11 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:23:14 12 01:23:11 12
346 Paul Scully Male 13 MV45 2 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:23:42 13 01:23:40 13
25 Michael Green Male 14 MV45 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:23:48 14 01:23:46 14
59 David Isaac Male 15 MOPEN 12 ST HELENS TRI 01:24:06 15 01:23:49 15
87 Mark Dunn Male 16 MOPEN 13 KIRKBY MILERS 01:24:53 16 01:24:50 16
168 Jay Walker Male 17 MOPEN 14 WALLASEY AC 01:25:04 17 01:25:03 17
54 John Courtney Male 18 MV45 4 01:25:20 18 01:25:15 18
280 Scott Eves Male 19 MOPEN 15 01:26:28 19 01:26:09 19
420 Wayne Lowe Male 20 MV40 1 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:27:13 20 01:27:08 20
358 Kevin Cornwell Male 21 MOPEN 16 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:27:45 21 01:27:43 21
10442 Andy Grimshaw Male 22 MOPEN 17 01:27:53 22 01:27:43 22
113 Matthew Whalley Male 23 MOPEN 18 KIRKBY MILERS 01:27:55 23 01:27:52 23
445 Phillip Brougham Male 24 MOPEN 19 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 01:28:10 24 01:28:07 24
7 Andrew Harrold Male 25 MOPEN 20 01:28:32 25 01:28:26 25
249 Kevin Dunbar Male 26 MV40 2 ST HELENS TRI 01:28:37 26 01:28:27 26
132 Victoria Gilbody Female 1 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:28:44 27 01:28:44 28
71 Carol Paxton Female 2 FV35 1 01:28:45 28 01:28:44 27
439 Gary Roberts Male 27 MV40 3 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:29:12 29 01:29:11 29
143 Dave Barr Male 28 MV45 5 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:29:28 30 01:29:24 30
78 Daniel Gilbody Male 29 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:30:03 31 01:30:02 31
199 Andrew Jones Male 30 MV40 4 01:30:42 32 01:30:39 32
194 Chris Burton Male 31 MOPEN 22 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:30:56 33 01:30:53 33
409 Matthew Wilson Male 32 MOPEN 23 WALLASEY AC 01:31:02 34 01:31:00 34
408 Shaun Lea Male 33 MV45 6 FAST FRIENDS 01:31:27 35 01:31:22 35
299 Mark Shuker Male 34 MV40 5 01:31:54 36 01:31:49 36
430 Steven Cosgrove Male 35 MOPEN 24 WALLASEY AC 01:32:10 37 01:32:09 37
417 Rebecca Blacklock Female 3 FOPEN 2 WALLASEY AC 01:32:32 38 01:32:30 40
128 Steve Cole Male 36 MV45 7 WALLASEY AC 01:32:33 39 01:32:30 39
238 Bob Lewington Male 37 MV50 1 01:32:34 40 01:32:29 38
434 Paul Perkins Male 38 MV50 2 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 01:33:00 41 01:32:53 41
309 Jo Irvin Female 4 FV35 2 UTS RUNNING CLUB 01:33:00 42 01:32:58 42
254 Richard Costain Male 39 MOPEN 25 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:33:24 43 01:33:21 43
377 Graham Cheers Male 40 MV40 6 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:33:42 44 01:33:36 44
10439 Katherine Holley Female 5 FV35 3 WALLASEY 01:33:54 45 01:33:51 45
341 Thomas Wilson Male 41 MOPEN 26 LIVERPOOL RC 01:33:54 46 01:33:53 46
303 Nick Morton Male 42 MOPEN 27 01:34:17 47 01:34:12 47
438 Marc Carruthers Male 43 MV40 7 01:34:36 48 01:34:35 49
37 Alan Kennedy Male 44 MOPEN 28 01:34:41 49 01:34:20 48
123 Matt Helme Male 45 MV55 1 LIVERPOOL RC 01:35:00 50 01:34:54 51
342 Paul Wilson Male 46 MV45 8 LIVERPOOL RC 01:35:00 51 01:34:55 52
259 Roger Seddon Male 47 MV50 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:35:02 52 01:34:42 50
195 James Mcglynn Male 48 MV65 1 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:35:40 53 01:35:30 54
160 Nichola D'cruze Female 6 FV35 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:46 54 01:35:42 57
98 Nigel Foo Male 49 MV45 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:46 55 01:35:41 56
134 Louise Jackson Female 7 FOPEN 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:35:50 56 01:35:39 55
148 Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst Female 8 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:36:00 57 01:35:56 58
68 Liam Dobbin Male 50 MOPEN 29 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:36:14 58 01:36:02 59
311 Marcus Rigby Male 51 MV45 10 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:36:20 59 01:35:17 53
318 Iain Thompson Male 52 MV45 11 01:36:41 60 01:36:05 60
216 Chris Penn Male 53 MV40 8 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:36:44 61 01:36:29 61
14 Les Jackson Male 54 MV45 12 RUN OR CAKE 01:36:58 62 01:36:51 62
97 Mhairi Gass Female 9 FV35 5 01:37:15 63 01:37:02 64
459 Sara Kelly Female 10 FV35 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:37:15 64 01:37:05 65
247 David Johnson Male 55 MOPEN 30 01:37:18 65 01:37:11 66
407 Ben Smithers Male 56 MOPEN 31 RED ROSE RRC 01:37:37 66 01:36:54 63
442 Barry Rimmer Male 57 MV55 2 01:37:53 67 01:37:47 68
437 Chris Dutton Male 58 MOPEN 32 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:37:53 68 01:37:46 67
183 Phillip Mason Male 59 MOPEN 33 01:38:20 69 01:38:13 71
202 Trevor Sosebee Male 60 MV50 4 01:38:39 70 01:37:50 69
144 David Ward Male 61 MV50 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:38:43 71 01:38:01 70
241 Alan Mccann Male 62 MV45 13 01:38:58 72 01:38:47 73
208 Graham Liu Male 63 MV50 6 01:39:04 73 01:38:46 72
215 Karen Parry Female 11 FV45 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:39:12 74 01:38:57 74
66 Fiona Cook Female 12 FOPEN 5 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:39:39 75 01:39:32 76
61 Tim Spencer Male 64 MV40 9 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:39:59 76 01:39:35 77
29 Nick Tan Male 65 MV40 10 01:40:14 77 01:39:11 75
257 Nicola Simpson Female 13 FV35 7 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:40:15 78 01:40:13 79
228 Barry Williams Male 66 MV45 14 01:40:16 79 01:39:53 78
298 Alan Spencer Male 67 MV55 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:40:32 80 01:40:16 81
300 Paul Abela Stevenson Male 68 MV45 15 LIVERPOOL RC 01:40:35 81 01:40:13 80
253 Michelle Bennett Female 14 FV40 1 01:40:43 82 01:40:24 82
49 John Evans Male 69 MOPEN 34 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:40:46 83 01:40:45 84
70 Holly Metcalfe Female 15 FV35 8 01:40:50 84 01:40:40 83
106 Clinton Halsall Male 70 MV45 16 01:41:05 85 01:40:57 87
450 Miranda Clarke Female 16 FV45 2 01:41:06 86 01:40:51 85
245 Liam Kavanagh Male 71 MOPEN 35 01:41:15 87 01:40:56 86
363 Simon Rafferty Male 72 MV45 17 01:41:20 88 01:41:10 88
371 Robert Cooper Male 73 MOPEN 36 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:42:26 89 01:42:13 90
222 Nicola Critchlow Female 17 FV45 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:42:33 90 01:42:12 89
193 Tony Hart Male 74 MV45 18 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:42:37 91 01:42:29 91
152 Craig Tessyman Male 75 MOPEN 37 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:42:38 92 01:42:31 92
402 Stephen Catterall Male 76 MV40 11 WALLASEY AC 01:42:54 93 01:42:46 94
390 Jodie Rimmer Female 18 FV35 9 FORMBY STORMERS 01:43:00 94 01:42:40 93
150 Angela Tegg Female 19 FV45 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:43:07 95 01:42:57 96
151 Julian Tegg Male 77 MV45 19 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:43:09 96 01:43:00 97
67 Matt Routledge Male 78 MV45 20 01:43:36 97 01:43:21 98
146 Robert Andrews Male 79 MOPEN 38 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:43:36 98 01:42:53 95
179 Alistair Mclean Male 80 MV40 12 LLANGEFNI 01:43:51 99 01:43:26 99
46 Chris Wills Male 81 MV40 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:44:15 100 01:43:58 100