Showing 1 to 100 of 378 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Southport Half Stage Position Thurstaton Stage Position Sustrans Stage Position Raging Red Bull Stage Position Knowsley 6 Mile Stage Position Wirral Coastal Stage Position Gun Time Gun Position
1 Chris Pownell Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:14:54 1 00:35:52 1 00:55:39 1 00:26:41 1 00:33:22 1 01:09:04 1 04:55:32 1
2 Terence Forrest Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 01:19:07 2 00:36:20 2 00:57:25 2 00:28:02 3 00:33:58 2 01:10:34 2 05:05:26 2
126 Dean Howlett Male 3 MOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL RC 01:19:50 4 00:40:20 9 01:00:19 4 00:29:11 7 00:37:33 10 01:13:56 3 05:21:09 3
252 Ben Lewington Male 4 MOPEN 4 KIRKBY MILERS 01:24:58 8 00:37:35 4 00:59:49 3 00:27:25 2 00:34:08 3 01:18:05 5 05:22:00 4
42 Ben Francis Male 5 MOPEN 5 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:20:50 5 00:38:35 5 01:01:48 6 00:28:38 5 00:35:53 4 01:17:00 4 05:22:44 5
168 Jay Walker Male 6 MOPEN 6 WALLASEY AC 01:19:17 3 00:37:22 3 01:00:54 5 00:28:35 4 00:35:53 5 01:25:04 17 05:27:05 6
5 Andrew Dunning Male 7 MOPEN 7 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:25:23 9 00:39:27 8 01:02:47 8 00:30:25 10 00:37:29 8 01:19:15 7 05:34:46 7
8 Matthew Goodwin Male 8 MOPEN 8 UTS RUNNING CLUB 01:28:11 14 00:38:58 6 01:04:17 10 00:29:25 8 00:36:13 6 01:18:34 6 05:35:38 8
331 Lee Moore Male 9 MOPEN 9 KIRKBY MILERS 01:24:22 6 00:41:18 12 01:03:05 9 00:30:02 9 00:37:31 9 01:19:41 8 05:35:59 9
38 Stuart Johnson Male 10 MOPEN 10 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:27:37 12 00:40:41 10 01:05:34 11 00:30:42 11 00:38:00 11 01:19:58 9 05:42:32 10
171 James Williams Male 11 MOPEN 11 KIRKBY MILERS 01:24:43 7 00:41:43 14 01:05:46 13 00:31:07 14 00:38:03 12 01:21:21 10 05:42:43 11
416 Neil Toner Male 12 MV45 1 WALLASEY AC 01:27:49 13 00:40:55 11 01:05:34 12 00:30:48 12 00:38:14 13 01:22:05 11 05:45:25 12
341 Thomas Wilson Male 13 MOPEN 12 LIVERPOOL RC 01:25:47 10 00:39:15 7 01:02:28 7 00:28:59 6 00:36:34 7 01:33:54 44 05:46:57 13
54 John Courtney Male 14 MV45 2 01:27:19 11 00:41:20 13 01:06:24 14 00:31:51 18 00:38:48 15 01:25:20 18 05:51:02 14
87 Mark Dunn Male 15 MOPEN 13 KIRKBY MILERS 01:28:21 15 00:42:24 15 01:09:12 22 00:31:07 13 00:38:21 14 01:24:53 16 05:54:18 15
346 Paul Scully Male 16 MV45 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:31:07 18 00:42:40 17 01:08:28 18 00:32:12 22 00:39:19 17 01:23:42 13 05:57:28 16
59 David Isaac Male 17 MOPEN 14 ST HELENS TRI 01:29:45 17 00:43:46 24 01:07:56 17 00:32:14 23 00:39:43 19 01:24:06 15 05:57:30 17
7 Andrew Harrold Male 18 MOPEN 15 01:28:56 16 00:42:53 19 01:09:47 25 00:31:21 17 00:39:53 22 01:28:32 24 06:01:22 18
420 Wayne Lowe Male 19 MV40 1 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:32:01 19 00:43:03 20 01:07:07 15 00:32:37 25 00:40:07 24 01:27:13 20 06:02:08 19
280 Scott Eves Male 20 MOPEN 16 01:33:24 25 00:43:08 21 01:08:33 19 00:32:29 24 00:39:50 20 01:26:28 19 06:03:52 20
25 Michael Green Male 21 MV45 4 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:34:08 27 00:44:32 29 01:09:56 26 00:33:09 28 00:41:01 29 01:23:48 14 06:06:34 21
194 Chris Burton Male 22 MOPEN 17 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:32:53 21 00:42:50 18 01:09:06 21 00:31:17 16 00:39:38 18 01:30:56 32 06:06:40 22
113 Matthew Whalley Male 23 MOPEN 18 KIRKBY MILERS 01:32:34 20 00:44:14 25 01:09:41 24 00:32:49 27 00:41:09 30 01:27:55 22 06:08:22 23
445 Phillip Brougham Male 24 MOPEN 19 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 01:33:04 23 00:45:34 35 01:09:57 28 00:32:41 26 00:40:12 25 01:28:10 23 06:09:38 24
358 Kevin Cornwell Male 25 MOPEN 20 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:37:02 31 00:43:35 23 01:09:59 29 00:32:07 20 00:39:50 21 01:27:45 21 06:10:18 25
132 Victoria Gilbody Female 1 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:35:33 28 00:44:28 28 01:10:12 30 00:31:59 19 00:40:36 28 01:28:44 26 06:11:32 26
71 Carol Paxton Female 2 FV35 1 01:32:55 22 00:45:27 33 01:09:57 27 00:33:37 33 00:41:40 33 01:28:45 27 06:12:21 27
4 John Cain Male 26 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:41:21 48 00:42:31 16 01:07:33 16 00:39:35 115 00:40:02 23 01:23:14 12 06:14:16 28
78 Daniel Gilbody Male 27 MOPEN 22 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:35:41 29 00:44:25 27 01:10:13 31 00:34:03 36 00:40:36 27 01:30:03 30 06:15:01 29
249 Kevin Dunbar Male 28 MV40 2 ST HELENS TRI 01:38:08 35 00:44:45 30 01:10:49 34 00:33:25 29 00:40:31 26 01:28:37 25 06:16:15 30
143 Dave Barr Male 29 MV45 5 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:41:04 47 00:45:22 32 01:09:03 20 00:32:10 21 00:41:52 34 01:29:28 29 06:18:59 31
254 Richard Costain Male 30 MOPEN 23 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:33:38 26 00:46:04 38 01:10:19 32 00:35:05 47 00:42:53 42 01:33:24 42 06:21:23 32
430 Steven Cosgrove Male 31 MOPEN 24 WALLASEY AC 01:38:28 37 00:45:08 31 01:11:16 35 00:33:30 31 00:41:39 32 01:32:10 36 06:22:11 33
438 Marc Carruthers Male 32 MV40 3 01:44:47 60 00:43:18 22 01:09:36 23 00:31:11 15 00:38:58 16 01:34:36 46 06:22:26 34
408 Shaun Lea Male 33 MV45 6 FAST FRIENDS 01:39:23 39 00:44:20 26 01:11:33 36 00:34:17 39 00:42:17 36 01:31:27 34 06:23:17 35
439 Gary Roberts Male 34 MV40 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:36:35 30 00:47:22 51 01:13:40 42 00:34:58 45 00:42:43 41 01:29:12 28 06:24:30 36
409 Matthew Wilson Male 35 MOPEN 25 WALLASEY AC 01:38:07 34 00:46:14 40 01:13:58 43 00:33:30 30 00:42:23 37 01:31:02 33 06:25:14 37
199 Andrew Jones Male 36 MV40 5 01:38:17 36 00:47:11 49 01:12:51 38 00:34:51 42 00:43:24 46 01:30:42 31 06:27:16 38
309 Jo Irvin Female 3 FV35 2 UTS RUNNING CLUB 01:38:06 33 00:47:07 48 01:12:35 37 00:34:29 40 00:43:23 45 01:33:00 40 06:28:40 39
238 Bob Lewington Male 37 MV50 1 01:41:28 49 00:45:49 37 01:13:02 39 00:34:15 38 00:41:54 35 01:32:34 39 06:29:02 40
434 Paul Perkins Male 38 MV50 2 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 01:43:51 54 00:46:17 41 01:13:10 40 00:34:56 44 00:42:32 40 01:33:00 41 06:33:46 41
247 David Johnson Male 39 MOPEN 26 01:41:38 50 00:45:44 36 01:13:38 41 00:33:32 32 00:42:25 38 01:37:18 63 06:34:15 42
123 Matt Helme Male 40 MV55 1 LIVERPOOL RC 01:47:55 77 00:45:29 34 01:10:19 33 00:33:47 35 00:42:59 43 01:35:00 49 06:35:29 43
299 Mark Shuker Male 41 MV40 6 01:39:25 40 00:47:49 55 01:15:54 52 00:36:00 59 00:44:50 66 01:31:54 35 06:35:52 44
98 Nigel Foo Male 42 MV45 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:37:31 32 00:46:40 46 01:16:21 53 00:36:54 76 00:44:13 52 01:35:46 52 06:37:25 45
259 Roger Seddon Male 43 MV50 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:39:28 41 00:47:56 56 01:14:24 46 00:36:09 62 00:44:37 61 01:35:02 50 06:37:36 46
160 Nichola D'cruze Female 4 FV35 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:40:14 42 00:48:25 59 01:14:01 44 00:35:16 50 00:44:13 53 01:35:46 53 06:37:55 47
148 Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst Female 5 FOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:41:02 46 00:48:04 58 01:15:24 51 00:35:24 51 00:44:05 50 01:36:00 55 06:39:59 48
377 Graham Cheers Male 44 MV40 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:44:46 59 00:46:10 39 01:18:01 67 00:34:51 43 00:43:03 44 01:33:42 43 06:40:33 49
342 Paul Wilson Male 45 MV45 8 LIVERPOOL RC 01:47:54 76 00:46:37 45 01:17:36 64 00:33:41 34 00:41:27 31 01:35:00 48 06:42:15 50
417 Rebecca Blacklock Female 6 FOPEN 3 WALLASEY AC 01:49:48 89 00:47:41 53 01:14:37 47 00:35:06 48 00:44:01 49 01:32:32 37 06:43:45 51
318 Iain Thompson Male 46 MV45 9 01:44:08 55 00:49:08 67 01:14:48 50 00:34:40 41 00:44:22 54 01:36:41 58 06:43:47 52
134 Louise Jackson Female 7 FOPEN 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:40:24 43 00:50:53 88 01:16:35 56 00:35:45 53 00:44:42 64 01:35:50 54 06:44:09 53
437 Chris Dutton Male 47 MOPEN 27 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:44:32 56 00:48:42 61 01:14:04 45 00:35:45 54 00:44:26 57 01:37:53 65 06:45:22 54
303 Nick Morton Male 48 MOPEN 28 01:49:45 88 00:47:16 50 01:16:49 58 00:35:02 46 00:44:08 51 01:34:17 45 06:47:17 55
407 Ben Smithers Male 49 MOPEN 29 RED ROSE RRC 01:40:54 44 00:49:37 73 01:16:29 54 00:37:32 82 00:46:29 85 01:37:37 64 06:48:38 56
195 James Mcglynn Male 50 MV65 1 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:45:18 62 00:49:11 68 01:17:59 66 00:35:46 55 00:45:49 76 01:35:40 51 06:49:43 57
442 Barry Rimmer Male 51 MV55 2 01:46:17 68 00:48:52 63 01:16:54 60 00:36:19 65 00:44:29 59 01:37:53 66 06:50:44 58
128 Steve Cole Male 52 MV45 10 WALLASEY AC 01:56:25 120 00:47:43 54 01:14:38 49 00:36:21 66 00:43:26 47 01:32:33 38 06:51:06 59
257 Nicola Simpson Female 8 FV35 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:45:19 63 00:47:37 52 01:17:16 62 00:36:29 68 00:44:58 67 01:40:15 76 06:51:54 60
66 Fiona Cook Female 9 FOPEN 5 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:41:01 45 00:49:27 71 01:17:23 63 00:37:57 88 00:47:22 96 01:39:39 73 06:52:49 61
97 Mhairi Gass Female 10 FV35 5 01:45:03 61 00:50:00 77 01:18:54 73 00:36:39 73 00:45:52 77 01:37:15 61 06:53:43 62
216 Chris Penn Male 53 MV40 8 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:47:42 75 00:50:24 81 01:19:17 77 00:35:38 52 00:44:23 56 01:36:44 59 06:54:08 63
459 Sara Kelly Female 11 FV35 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:45:32 65 00:50:40 84 01:20:15 82 00:36:32 70 00:45:06 69 01:37:15 62 06:55:20 64
14 Les Jackson Male 54 MV45 11 RUN OR CAKE 01:49:42 87 00:50:47 85 01:17:55 65 00:35:58 58 00:44:27 58 01:36:58 60 06:55:47 65
151 Julian Tegg Male 55 MV45 12 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:49:10 82 00:46:25 42 01:16:50 59 00:35:13 49 00:45:39 73 01:43:09 94 06:56:26 66
202 Trevor Sosebee Male 56 MV50 4 01:47:23 71 00:49:29 72 01:17:14 61 00:38:37 102 00:45:33 72 01:38:39 68 06:56:55 67
228 Barry Williams Male 57 MV45 13 01:46:23 69 00:49:00 65 01:20:32 85 00:37:29 80 00:43:52 48 01:40:16 77 06:57:32 68
68 Liam Dobbin Male 58 MOPEN 30 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:48:29 80 00:50:51 86 01:18:52 72 00:37:31 81 00:45:43 74 01:36:14 56 06:57:40 69
49 John Evans Male 59 MOPEN 31 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:52:12 97 00:48:00 57 01:16:49 57 00:35:55 57 00:44:23 55 01:40:46 81 06:58:05 70
298 Alan Spencer Male 60 MV55 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:46:55 70 00:49:15 69 01:20:36 86 00:36:47 75 00:44:32 60 01:40:32 78 06:58:37 71
363 Simon Rafferty Male 61 MV45 14 01:48:21 78 00:48:48 62 01:18:56 74 00:36:08 60 00:45:24 70 01:41:20 86 06:58:57 72
311 Marcus Rigby Male 62 MV45 15 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:52:25 99 00:50:18 78 01:18:08 68 00:36:19 64 00:46:03 81 01:36:20 57 06:59:33 73
440 Paul Cunningham Male 63 MOPEN 32 KIRKBY MILERS 01:53:28 107 00:46:33 44 01:14:37 48 00:34:03 37 00:42:30 39 01:48:32 129 06:59:43 74
104 Christopher Kearsley Male 64 MV40 9 01:39:16 38 00:46:48 47 01:16:35 55 00:36:09 61 00:44:49 65 01:56:15 175 06:59:52 75
241 Alan Mccann Male 65 MV45 16 01:45:54 66 00:49:52 75 01:21:03 92 00:37:38 83 00:46:41 90 01:38:58 70 07:00:06 76
29 Nick Tan Male 66 MV40 10 01:47:31 73 00:50:25 82 01:18:52 71 00:38:41 105 00:47:15 94 01:40:14 75 07:02:58 77
443 James Brooker Male 67 MOPEN 33 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:44:35 57 00:49:55 76 01:19:00 75 00:36:21 67 00:46:15 83 01:47:29 118 07:03:35 78
67 Matt Routledge Male 68 MV45 17 01:50:17 91 00:48:58 64 01:19:38 80 00:36:39 72 00:44:40 63 01:43:36 95 07:03:48 79
208 Graham Liu Male 69 MV50 5 01:48:25 79 00:52:44 110 01:20:47 87 00:37:11 77 00:46:59 92 01:39:04 71 07:05:10 80
106 Clinton Halsall Male 70 MV45 18 01:45:55 67 00:51:19 90 01:20:50 89 00:40:44 143 00:45:57 79 01:41:05 83 07:05:50 81
183 Phillip Mason Male 71 MOPEN 34 01:53:18 104 00:51:39 95 01:19:30 79 00:38:33 99 00:45:58 80 01:38:20 67 07:07:18 82
46 Chris Wills Male 72 MV40 11 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:47:29 72 00:49:25 70 01:19:26 78 00:38:29 95 00:48:22 109 01:44:15 98 07:07:26 83
215 Karen Parry Female 12 FV45 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:49:19 84 00:52:34 106 01:20:22 83 00:38:08 90 00:48:37 112 01:39:12 72 07:08:12 84
152 Craig Tessyman Male 73 MOPEN 35 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:50:23 92 00:51:05 89 01:18:46 70 00:40:41 141 00:44:59 68 01:42:38 90 07:08:32 85
222 Nicola Critchlow Female 13 FV45 2 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:45:22 64 00:51:51 98 01:22:21 106 00:38:28 94 00:48:55 118 01:42:33 88 07:09:30 86
253 Michelle Bennett Female 14 FV40 1 01:49:11 83 00:51:31 93 01:23:30 113 00:38:05 89 00:46:34 88 01:40:43 80 07:09:34 87
432 Danny Lawson Male 74 MOPEN 36 01:49:36 86 00:48:32 60 01:21:49 99 00:36:36 71 00:49:54 135 01:44:18 99 07:10:45 88
44 Carl Pratt Male 75 MOPEN 37 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:50:03 90 00:51:26 92 01:20:01 81 00:38:38 103 00:47:22 95 01:45:00 105 07:12:30 89
111 Paul Mcard Male 76 MV50 6 01:44:38 58 00:50:52 87 01:21:59 101 00:40:56 149 00:49:45 129 01:44:29 101 07:12:39 90
245 Liam Kavanagh Male 77 MOPEN 38 01:51:04 95 00:52:36 107 01:21:35 94 00:39:04 108 00:48:56 119 01:41:15 85 07:14:30 91
141 John Wilson Male 78 MV40 12 01:52:56 100 00:50:19 79 01:22:03 102 00:37:48 86 00:45:55 78 01:45:34 109 07:14:35 92
300 Paul Abela Stevenson Male 79 MV45 19 LIVERPOOL RC 01:53:21 105 00:52:30 104 01:22:06 104 00:38:40 104 00:47:37 99 01:40:35 79 07:14:49 93
138 Chris Ball Male 80 MV45 20 WIRRAL AC 01:53:02 102 00:50:24 80 01:19:13 76 00:36:15 63 00:46:26 84 01:49:39 134 07:14:59 94
193 Tony Hart Male 81 MV45 21 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:51:10 96 00:51:37 94 01:20:51 90 00:41:45 171 00:47:46 101 01:42:37 89 07:15:46 95
37 Alan Kennedy Male 82 MOPEN 39 01:57:13 129 00:53:09 118 01:21:39 96 00:41:29 158 00:48:34 111 01:34:41 47 07:16:45 96
192 Paul Brady Male 83 MV45 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:57:01 124 00:49:01 66 01:21:02 91 00:37:52 87 00:45:29 71 01:47:12 114 07:17:37 97
61 Tim Spencer Male 84 MV40 13 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:56:13 118 00:52:22 101 01:20:29 84 00:42:38 184 00:46:44 91 01:39:59 74 07:18:25 98
150 Angela Tegg Female 15 FV45 3 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:54:45 114 00:52:23 102 01:21:46 98 00:39:27 114 00:47:47 102 01:43:07 93 07:19:15 99
144 David Ward Male 85 MV50 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 02:00:14 148 00:55:54 160 01:22:06 103 00:36:32 69 00:45:47 75 01:38:43 69 07:19:16 100