Showing 301 to 378 of 378 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Southport Half Stage Position Thurstaton Stage Position Sustrans Stage Position Raging Red Bull Stage Position Knowsley 6 Mile Stage Position Wirral Coastal Stage Position Gun Time Gun Position
405 Martina Rice Female 103 FV40 17 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:29:40 296 01:14:26 348 01:47:07 305 00:53:57 315 01:05:09 314 02:14:10 283 09:44:29 301
441 Jodie Kirwan Female 104 FV40 18 02:30:58 304 01:11:55 331 01:49:48 321 00:48:33 269 01:02:44 298 02:24:27 315 09:48:25 302
248 Emma Buckley Female 105 FV35 8 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 02:30:31 302 01:11:03 323 01:49:42 319 00:52:36 305 01:07:31 331 02:18:48 296 09:50:11 303
334 Tracey Sanderson Female 106 FOPEN 18 LIVERPOOL RC 02:30:32 303 01:11:03 324 01:49:42 320 00:52:36 306 01:07:33 334 02:18:48 297 09:50:14 304
121 Rita Jenkins Female 107 FV65 1 02:31:29 309 01:14:18 346 01:49:19 317 00:52:13 301 01:09:05 339 02:15:41 287 09:52:05 305
174 Jayne Land Female 108 FV45 23 02:46:24 364 01:12:04 334 01:52:47 331 00:49:21 278 01:01:32 287 02:10:18 269 09:52:26 306
243 Paula Kelly Female 109 FV45 24 02:34:49 321 01:10:14 312 01:57:58 347 00:52:39 310 01:05:09 313 02:14:10 282 09:54:59 307
129 Inma Ruiz Female 110 FV45 25 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:34:51 323 01:12:09 335 01:48:45 312 00:54:17 318 01:06:31 321 02:19:08 300 09:55:41 308
41 Hayley Mcnicholas Female 111 FOPEN 19 WALLASEY AC 02:41:56 345 01:07:52 295 01:51:04 328 00:47:00 246 00:59:49 275 02:28:06 324 09:55:47 309
147 Carol Platt Female 112 FV55 9 KIRKBY MILERS 02:42:51 348 01:11:51 329 01:49:32 318 00:50:00 282 01:01:44 290 02:22:09 310 09:58:07 310
3 Eamonn Brady Male 199 MV50 33 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:35:51 325 01:10:34 314 01:49:51 322 00:52:13 300 01:04:16 308 02:26:30 322 09:59:15 311
392 Soraya Meah Female 113 FV55 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:35:53 326 01:10:34 315 01:49:51 323 00:52:15 303 01:04:15 307 02:26:30 323 09:59:18 312
273 Laura Prescott Female 114 FV35 25 02:40:32 340 01:16:24 357 01:47:29 306 00:55:45 329 01:04:03 305 02:16:50 290 10:01:03 313
353 Jacqueline Costello Female 115 FV45 26 02:38:52 337 01:10:48 322 01:56:00 344 00:52:17 304 01:04:07 306 02:19:06 299 10:01:10 314
344 Carole Hughes Female 116 FV50 16 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:31:05 307 01:11:32 326 01:42:42 278 00:59:43 358 01:04:18 311 02:32:06 336 10:01:26 315
386 Mark Quinn Male 200 MV45 51 MOSSLEY HILL AC 02:43:12 349 01:02:03 238 01:34:59 221 00:56:13 330 01:07:22 330 02:37:54 348 10:01:43 316
274 Lucy Copeland Female 117 FOPEN 20 02:40:32 341 01:16:24 358 01:48:39 310 00:55:44 328 01:04:01 304 02:16:49 289 10:02:09 317
326 Gillian Hayes Female 118 FV40 19 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:31:06 308 01:09:09 305 01:46:35 301 00:59:41 357 01:04:18 310 02:32:07 337 10:02:56 318
165 Carolyn Rigby Female 119 FV50 17 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 02:29:40 295 01:14:59 350 01:56:18 345 00:54:18 319 01:07:33 333 02:21:39 307 10:04:27 319
306 Helen Goldsmith Female 120 FV45 27 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:31:04 305 01:09:09 304 01:48:56 314 00:59:40 356 01:04:18 309 02:32:06 335 10:05:13 320
64 Ange Leah Female 121 FV45 28 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:31:05 306 01:09:09 303 01:48:58 315 00:59:40 355 01:04:19 312 02:32:06 334 10:05:17 321
223 Joanne Edwards Female 122 FV45 29 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:44:55 356 01:12:12 336 01:48:45 313 00:54:16 317 01:06:31 322 02:19:09 301 10:05:48 322
261 Zoe Hilton Female 123 FV50 18 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:37:52 334 01:09:14 307 01:50:19 325 01:11:33 376 01:02:39 295 02:15:16 286 10:06:53 323
260 Sarah Seddon Female 124 FV50 19 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:28:46 292 01:10:45 321 01:50:19 324 01:11:32 375 01:05:21 317 02:23:30 313 10:10:13 324
360 Angela Boland Female 125 FV45 30 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 02:41:16 343 01:14:58 349 01:48:39 311 00:54:01 316 01:06:23 319 02:24:56 319 10:10:13 325
297 Maria Parker Female 126 FOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL RC 02:36:43 329 01:11:42 328 01:53:25 335 00:53:33 314 01:06:11 318 02:30:57 333 10:12:31 326
255 Ian Burrows Male 201 MV45 52 RUN SANDYMOOR 02:55:07 377 01:11:59 332 01:50:21 326 00:55:04 325 01:05:20 316 02:18:24 295 10:16:15 327
161 David Dodd Male 202 MV45 53 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 02:41:17 344 01:15:18 353 01:54:13 336 00:53:05 311 01:07:58 337 02:24:55 318 10:16:46 328
356 Peter Davies Male 203 MV60 4 MOSSLEY HILL AC 02:44:41 354 01:06:12 281 01:52:48 333 00:47:58 261 01:07:34 335 02:37:54 347 10:17:07 329
60 Keith Boyle Male 204 MV45 54 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:40:47 342 01:14:16 345 01:54:40 339 00:50:56 289 01:06:32 323 02:30:42 332 10:17:53 330
12 Rachel Simm Female 127 FOPEN 22 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 02:38:48 336 01:18:47 369 01:54:59 340 00:55:16 326 01:11:13 345 02:22:20 311 10:21:23 331
178 Denise Forster Female 128 FV55 11 02:37:36 332 01:16:06 355 01:58:59 354 00:54:18 320 01:09:49 342 02:25:10 320 10:21:58 332
139 Dan Murphy Male 205 MOPEN 68 02:42:21 347 01:14:24 347 01:54:20 337 00:54:38 322 01:07:35 336 02:30:02 331 10:23:20 333
211 Christine Bailey Female 129 FV50 20 02:42:20 346 01:15:00 351 01:55:05 341 00:54:32 321 01:09:47 341 02:28:43 329 10:25:27 334
140 Cara Bartlett Female 130 FV40 20 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 02:44:35 353 01:17:02 363 01:51:15 329 00:54:45 323 01:12:48 353 02:28:16 326 10:28:41 335
312 Colin Moneypenny Male 206 MV60 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:40:15 339 01:13:55 342 0 02:48:07 382 01:06:30 320 02:40:35 357 10:29:22 336
109 Nick Bartlett Male 207 MV45 55 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 02:44:35 352 01:17:02 362 01:45:44 292 00:52:15 302 01:14:39 357 02:36:26 345 10:30:41 337
92 Ben Bartlett Male 208 MOPEN 69 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 03:04:55 386 01:20:49 377 02:00:52 363 00:44:36 212 00:56:29 234 02:24:27 314 10:32:08 338
52 Dave Rickart Male 209 MV55 13 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:44:04 351 01:17:25 364 01:55:17 343 00:57:38 347 01:10:38 344 02:29:16 330 10:34:18 339
24 Davie Thompson Male 210 MOPEN 70 LIVERPOOL RC 02:45:44 362 01:10:40 318 01:58:18 349 00:56:55 339 01:06:37 326 02:36:07 341 10:34:21 340
55 Kenny Worrall Male 211 MV45 56 LIVERPOOL RC 02:45:42 359 01:10:41 320 01:58:20 352 00:56:55 340 01:06:36 325 02:36:07 342 10:34:21 341
187 Martyn Hughes Male 212 MV40 32 LIVERPOOL RC 02:45:43 360 01:10:39 317 01:58:19 351 00:56:58 344 01:06:37 327 02:36:08 344 10:34:24 342
31 Alan Melia Male 213 MV40 33 02:45:44 363 01:10:39 316 01:58:19 350 00:56:59 345 01:06:36 324 02:36:08 343 10:34:25 343
95 Lisa Pritchard Female 131 FV35 26 MOSSLEY HILL AC 02:44:43 355 01:14:12 344 01:52:48 332 00:57:59 350 01:07:33 332 02:37:55 349 10:35:10 344
40 Erica Dillon Female 132 FV40 21 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 02:49:54 370 01:15:57 354 01:54:40 338 00:57:59 349 01:09:07 340 02:28:40 328 10:36:17 345
319 Laura Bloor Female 133 FV35 27 02:43:35 350 01:16:48 361 01:57:37 346 00:57:18 346 01:08:31 338 02:38:45 350 10:42:34 346
345 Joanne Gallagher Female 134 FV45 31 02:47:38 366 01:16:30 360 01:59:39 356 00:56:54 338 01:15:38 358 02:34:45 340 10:51:04 347
323 Josephine Gallagher Female 135 FV40 22 02:47:39 367 01:16:30 359 01:59:39 355 00:56:57 343 01:15:40 359 02:34:45 339 10:51:10 348
301 Sara Rioux Female 136 FV45 32 MERSEY-TRI 02:50:55 371 01:22:51 383 02:00:38 361 00:57:51 348 01:13:32 354 02:28:35 327 10:54:22 349
153 Dave Owens Male 214 MV65 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:48:48 368 01:24:58 389 02:02:41 369 00:55:36 327 01:12:02 352 02:32:48 338 10:56:53 350
157 Andrew Amos Male 215 MOPEN 71 KIRKBY MILERS 03:00:12 382 01:18:36 367 01:59:55 358 00:56:21 332 01:05:14 315 02:39:43 356 11:00:01 351
265 Frances Murphy Female 137 FOPEN 23 02:59:27 379 01:18:07 365 01:53:05 334 00:56:32 337 01:13:44 355 02:39:16 353 11:00:11 352
36 Joanne Hill Female 138 FV45 33 CHORLTON RUNNERS 03:04:58 388 01:12:04 333 02:01:14 365 00:56:21 331 01:11:41 351 02:41:28 359 11:07:46 353
30 Tom Hampton Male 216 MV55 14 RUN SANDYMOOR 03:05:41 391 01:18:57 370 02:00:26 360 00:56:31 336 01:10:31 343 02:36:48 346 11:08:54 354
198 Melissa Allen Female 139 FV35 28 03:00:10 381 01:18:35 366 01:59:55 359 00:56:21 333 01:15:41 360 02:39:42 355 11:10:24 355
9 Rachel Stead Female 140 FV35 29 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:47:05 365 01:21:17 379 02:00:52 362 01:00:42 359 01:17:23 367 02:46:35 364 11:13:54 356
425 Phil Robinson Male 217 MV50 34 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 02:59:27 380 01:16:13 356 02:07:30 373 00:56:24 335 01:11:20 347 02:44:25 362 11:15:19 357
33 Emma Hopwood Female 141 FOPEN 24 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 03:04:58 387 01:19:45 371 02:01:14 364 00:56:22 334 01:11:41 350 02:41:28 358 11:15:28 358
15 Clair Baldock Female 142 FV45 34 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:19:35 250 01:06:18 283 01:59:50 357 01:18:21 378 01:29:59 378 03:01:27 377 11:15:30 359
421 John Courtney Male 218 MV75 1 02:45:40 357 01:19:47 372 02:01:53 367 01:06:18 369 01:24:30 376 02:38:58 351 11:17:06 360
422 James Hughes Male 219 MV45 57 02:45:40 358 01:19:47 373 02:01:53 368 01:06:19 370 01:24:31 377 02:38:59 352 11:17:09 361
370 Ian Jones Male 220 MOPEN 72 03:04:59 390 01:15:06 352 02:09:27 376 00:50:30 287 01:11:34 349 02:47:13 368 11:18:49 362
114 Kerry Caldwell Female 143 FV40 23 02:54:52 376 01:24:10 386 02:11:38 380 00:58:46 354 01:16:05 361 02:39:17 354 11:24:48 363
230 Ashley Hughes Male 221 MOPEN 73 02:52:05 375 01:18:41 368 02:01:29 366 01:14:58 377 01:11:17 346 02:46:18 363 11:24:48 364
336 Joanne Hutcheon Female 144 FV45 35 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 02:51:21 373 01:24:56 387 02:07:05 371 01:02:39 363 01:18:04 371 02:41:55 361 11:26:00 365
166 Laura Hukin Female 145 FV40 24 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 02:51:22 374 01:24:57 388 02:07:06 372 01:02:39 362 01:18:03 370 02:41:55 360 11:26:02 366
398 Julie Westray-Baird Female 146 FV35 30 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 03:06:53 393 01:21:17 381 01:57:58 348 01:00:45 361 01:17:23 368 02:46:35 365 11:30:51 367
365 Suzi Keating Female 147 FV45 36 THORNTON HOUGH HARRIERS 02:57:41 378 01:21:17 380 02:10:17 379 01:03:00 364 01:17:12 366 02:46:44 366 11:36:11 368
419 Sarah Guppy Female 148 FOPEN 25 03:04:20 383 01:22:51 384 02:18:43 384 00:58:31 353 01:14:07 356 02:48:07 371 11:46:39 369
396 Jane Woods Female 149 FV45 37 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 03:06:53 392 01:21:18 382 02:12:56 381 01:00:45 360 01:17:27 369 02:50:24 375 11:49:43 370
135 Peter Smith Male 222 MV45 58 03:07:53 394 01:23:16 385 02:12:57 382 01:07:25 372 01:16:21 362 02:48:51 374 11:56:43 371
105 Kim Hopkins Female 150 FV40 25 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 03:04:49 384 01:20:47 375 02:09:10 374 01:20:14 379 01:16:49 363 02:47:11 367 11:59:00 372
206 Sal Seeney Female 151 FV50 21 LIVERPOOL RC 03:04:52 385 01:20:47 376 02:09:10 375 01:20:17 380 01:16:50 364 02:47:14 369 11:59:10 373
426 Derek Ralphs Male 223 MV50 35 03:04:58 389 01:20:51 378 02:09:28 377 01:20:20 381 01:16:53 365 02:47:14 370 11:59:44 374
250 Daren Booth Male 224 MV45 59 03:17:13 397 01:25:24 390 02:14:13 383 01:04:22 368 01:18:11 372 02:48:40 372 12:08:03 375
295 Richard Aylett Male 225 MV50 36 BANDSTANDERS 03:18:42 398 01:38:41 393 02:09:55 378 01:04:16 366 01:20:30 373 02:48:40 373 12:20:44 376
372 Kim Lloyd Simmons Female 152 FV55 12 03:15:07 396 01:33:00 392 02:27:51 385 01:06:46 371 01:22:30 375 03:03:22 378 12:48:36 377
81 Tina Pye Female 153 FV40 26 03:26:28 399 01:27:16 391 02:33:02 386 01:10:04 374 01:21:22 374 03:00:38 376 12:58:50 378