Showing 1 to 100 of 378 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Southport Half Stage Position Thurstaton Stage Position Sustrans Stage Position Raging Red Bull Stage Position Knowsley 6 Mile Stage Position Wirral Coastal Stage Position Gun Time Gun Position
1 Chris Pownell Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:14:54 1 00:35:52 1 00:55:39 1 00:26:41 1 00:33:22 1 01:09:04 1 04:55:32 1
416 Neil Toner Male 12 MV45 1 WALLASEY AC 01:27:49 13 00:40:55 11 01:05:34 12 00:30:48 12 00:38:14 13 01:22:05 11 05:45:25 12
420 Wayne Lowe Male 19 MV40 1 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:32:01 19 00:43:03 20 01:07:07 15 00:32:37 25 00:40:07 24 01:27:13 20 06:02:08 19
132 Victoria Gilbody Female 1 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:35:33 28 00:44:28 28 01:10:12 30 00:31:59 19 00:40:36 28 01:28:44 26 06:11:32 26
71 Carol Paxton Female 2 FV35 1 01:32:55 22 00:45:27 33 01:09:57 27 00:33:37 33 00:41:40 33 01:28:45 27 06:12:21 27
238 Bob Lewington Male 37 MV50 1 01:41:28 49 00:45:49 37 01:13:02 39 00:34:15 38 00:41:54 35 01:32:34 39 06:29:02 40
123 Matt Helme Male 40 MV55 1 LIVERPOOL RC 01:47:55 77 00:45:29 34 01:10:19 33 00:33:47 35 00:42:59 43 01:35:00 49 06:35:29 43
195 James Mcglynn Male 50 MV65 1 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:45:18 62 00:49:11 68 01:17:59 66 00:35:46 55 00:45:49 76 01:35:40 51 06:49:43 57
215 Karen Parry Female 12 FV45 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:49:19 84 00:52:34 106 01:20:22 83 00:38:08 90 00:48:37 112 01:39:12 72 07:08:12 84
253 Michelle Bennett Female 14 FV40 1 01:49:11 83 00:51:31 93 01:23:30 113 00:38:05 89 00:46:34 88 01:40:43 80 07:09:34 87
376 Peter Morgan Male 104 MV60 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:56:32 122 00:56:13 167 01:28:25 157 00:40:39 140 00:51:03 153 01:47:27 117 07:40:19 128
359 Alison Macdonald Female 27 FV50 1 ELLESMERE PORT RC 02:01:11 153 00:54:55 145 01:27:25 147 00:40:56 151 00:49:23 125 01:48:21 125 07:42:11 135
335 Stan Cottier Male 127 MV70 1 LIVERPOOL RC 02:01:40 156 00:57:22 183 01:30:17 172 00:41:43 170 00:54:14 200 01:54:29 162 07:59:45 161
275 Paula Plowman Female 38 FV55 1 RED ROSE RRC 02:13:00 228 00:58:45 196 01:30:11 171 00:40:43 142 00:53:18 187 01:54:43 163 08:10:40 182
389 Carolyn Arber Female 50 FV60 1 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 02:08:34 198 01:00:07 216 01:33:41 204 00:45:12 224 00:55:49 226 02:05:39 237 08:29:02 210
121 Rita Jenkins Female 107 FV65 1 02:31:29 309 01:14:18 346 01:49:19 317 00:52:13 301 01:09:05 339 02:15:41 287 09:52:05 305
421 John Courtney Male 218 MV75 1 02:45:40 357 01:19:47 372 02:01:53 367 01:06:18 369 01:24:30 376 02:38:58 351 11:17:06 360
2 Terence Forrest Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 01:19:07 2 00:36:20 2 00:57:25 2 00:28:02 3 00:33:58 2 01:10:34 2 05:05:26 2
54 John Courtney Male 14 MV45 2 01:27:19 11 00:41:20 13 01:06:24 14 00:31:51 18 00:38:48 15 01:25:20 18 05:51:02 14
249 Kevin Dunbar Male 28 MV40 2 ST HELENS TRI 01:38:08 35 00:44:45 30 01:10:49 34 00:33:25 29 00:40:31 26 01:28:37 25 06:16:15 30
309 Jo Irvin Female 3 FV35 2 UTS RUNNING CLUB 01:38:06 33 00:47:07 48 01:12:35 37 00:34:29 40 00:43:23 45 01:33:00 40 06:28:40 39
434 Paul Perkins Male 38 MV50 2 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 01:43:51 54 00:46:17 41 01:13:10 40 00:34:56 44 00:42:32 40 01:33:00 41 06:33:46 41
148 Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst Female 5 FOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:41:02 46 00:48:04 58 01:15:24 51 00:35:24 51 00:44:05 50 01:36:00 55 06:39:59 48
442 Barry Rimmer Male 51 MV55 2 01:46:17 68 00:48:52 63 01:16:54 60 00:36:19 65 00:44:29 59 01:37:53 66 06:50:44 58
222 Nicola Critchlow Female 13 FV45 2 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:45:22 64 00:51:51 98 01:22:21 106 00:38:28 94 00:48:55 118 01:42:33 88 07:09:30 86
13 Kelly Marrin Female 19 FV40 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:56:32 121 00:55:43 158 01:23:55 116 00:40:00 125 00:49:28 126 01:45:02 106 07:30:40 116
234 Tony Green Male 112 MV60 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:57:01 125 00:54:02 127 01:25:24 129 00:39:05 109 00:50:05 139 01:59:27 201 07:45:04 140
435 Nicola Bowker Female 29 FV50 2 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 01:54:04 112 00:56:20 172 01:39:07 253 00:38:34 101 00:48:12 106 01:50:49 144 07:47:06 142
79 John Barr Male 117 MV65 2 01:59:12 141 00:55:10 150 01:28:18 152 00:44:46 215 00:51:25 158 01:50:33 140 07:49:24 149
457 Annie Mccaffrey Female 58 FV55 2 02:09:45 202 00:59:48 213 01:39:21 257 00:47:09 249 00:58:01 254 02:03:38 225 08:37:42 222
126 Dean Howlett Male 3 MOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL RC 01:19:50 4 00:40:20 9 01:00:19 4 00:29:11 7 00:37:33 10 01:13:56 3 05:21:09 3
346 Paul Scully Male 16 MV45 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:31:07 18 00:42:40 17 01:08:28 18 00:32:12 22 00:39:19 17 01:23:42 13 05:57:28 16
438 Marc Carruthers Male 32 MV40 3 01:44:47 60 00:43:18 22 01:09:36 23 00:31:11 15 00:38:58 16 01:34:36 46 06:22:26 34
259 Roger Seddon Male 43 MV50 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:39:28 41 00:47:56 56 01:14:24 46 00:36:09 62 00:44:37 61 01:35:02 50 06:37:36 46
160 Nichola D'cruze Female 4 FV35 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:40:14 42 00:48:25 59 01:14:01 44 00:35:16 50 00:44:13 53 01:35:46 53 06:37:55 47
417 Rebecca Blacklock Female 6 FOPEN 3 WALLASEY AC 01:49:48 89 00:47:41 53 01:14:37 47 00:35:06 48 00:44:01 49 01:32:32 37 06:43:45 51
298 Alan Spencer Male 60 MV55 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:46:55 70 00:49:15 69 01:20:36 86 00:36:47 75 00:44:32 60 01:40:32 78 06:58:37 71
150 Angela Tegg Female 15 FV45 3 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:54:45 114 00:52:23 102 01:21:46 98 00:39:27 114 00:47:47 102 01:43:07 93 07:19:15 99
343 Georgina Gillen Female 20 FV40 3 KIRKBY MILERS 01:53:29 110 00:54:42 139 01:26:01 135 00:39:05 111 00:47:42 100 01:49:50 136 07:30:49 117
51 Helen Moffat Female 30 FV50 3 01:57:25 130 00:57:27 185 01:27:36 149 00:41:51 175 00:52:07 170 01:51:49 151 07:48:15 145
368 Barry Bright Male 164 MV60 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:11:31 219 01:02:36 245 01:34:58 220 00:47:41 255 00:57:29 251 01:58:21 194 08:32:36 217
268 Rachel Rick Female 69 FV55 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:04:56 172 01:04:40 266 01:39:21 256 01:10:02 373 00:58:34 261 01:59:18 200 08:56:51 248
153 Dave Owens Male 214 MV65 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:48:48 368 01:24:58 389 02:02:41 369 00:55:36 327 01:12:02 352 02:32:48 338 10:56:53 350
252 Ben Lewington Male 4 MOPEN 4 KIRKBY MILERS 01:24:58 8 00:37:35 4 00:59:49 3 00:27:25 2 00:34:08 3 01:18:05 5 05:22:00 4
25 Michael Green Male 21 MV45 4 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:34:08 27 00:44:32 29 01:09:56 26 00:33:09 28 00:41:01 29 01:23:48 14 06:06:34 21
439 Gary Roberts Male 34 MV40 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:36:35 30 00:47:22 51 01:13:40 42 00:34:58 45 00:42:43 41 01:29:12 28 06:24:30 36
134 Louise Jackson Female 7 FOPEN 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:40:24 43 00:50:53 88 01:16:35 56 00:35:45 53 00:44:42 64 01:35:50 54 06:44:09 53
257 Nicola Simpson Female 8 FV35 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:45:19 63 00:47:37 52 01:17:16 62 00:36:29 68 00:44:58 67 01:40:15 76 06:51:54 60
202 Trevor Sosebee Male 56 MV50 4 01:47:23 71 00:49:29 72 01:17:14 61 00:38:37 102 00:45:33 72 01:38:39 68 06:56:55 67
237 Mark Redman Male 88 MV55 4 WIRRAL AC 01:53:02 103 00:53:46 125 01:25:33 131 00:37:39 84 00:48:03 105 01:44:22 100 07:22:25 103
450 Miranda Clarke Female 17 FV45 4 02:00:43 152 00:53:53 126 01:22:58 110 00:39:45 121 00:49:10 123 01:41:06 84 07:27:35 111
329 Elaine Fraser Female 37 FV40 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:00:25 150 01:01:17 231 01:29:45 163 00:47:55 259 00:54:24 205 01:56:50 182 08:10:36 181
173 Helen Parton Female 39 FV50 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 02:08:00 194 00:59:23 206 01:32:26 195 00:41:33 161 00:52:56 180 01:56:44 180 08:11:02 183
397 Mary Conway Female 70 FV55 4 RED ROSE RRC 02:13:12 229 01:10:00 311 01:38:18 248 00:45:08 223 00:57:51 253 02:12:24 277 08:56:53 249
356 Peter Davies Male 203 MV60 4 MOSSLEY HILL AC 02:44:41 354 01:06:12 281 01:52:48 333 00:47:58 261 01:07:34 335 02:37:54 347 10:17:07 329
42 Ben Francis Male 5 MOPEN 5 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:20:50 5 00:38:35 5 01:01:48 6 00:28:38 5 00:35:53 4 01:17:00 4 05:22:44 5
143 Dave Barr Male 29 MV45 5 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:41:04 47 00:45:22 32 01:09:03 20 00:32:10 21 00:41:52 34 01:29:28 29 06:18:59 31
199 Andrew Jones Male 36 MV40 5 01:38:17 36 00:47:11 49 01:12:51 38 00:34:51 42 00:43:24 46 01:30:42 31 06:27:16 38
66 Fiona Cook Female 9 FOPEN 5 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:41:01 45 00:49:27 71 01:17:23 63 00:37:57 88 00:47:22 96 01:39:39 73 06:52:49 61
97 Mhairi Gass Female 10 FV35 5 01:45:03 61 00:50:00 77 01:18:54 73 00:36:39 73 00:45:52 77 01:37:15 61 06:53:43 62
208 Graham Liu Male 69 MV50 5 01:48:25 79 00:52:44 110 01:20:47 87 00:37:11 77 00:46:59 92 01:39:04 71 07:05:10 80
291 Dave Berry Male 92 MV55 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:53:29 109 00:52:32 105 01:23:31 114 00:40:17 129 00:49:04 121 01:46:22 111 07:25:15 108
112 Jan Mcard Female 23 FV45 5 WALLASEY AC 01:56:25 119 00:54:29 132 01:25:00 125 00:40:46 144 00:49:54 134 01:47:17 116 07:33:51 123
266 Jane Nicholson Female 40 FV50 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:04:58 173 00:59:34 208 01:32:02 190 00:43:48 203 00:54:54 212 01:59:18 199 08:14:34 186
75 Sarah Rogan Female 46 FV40 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 02:08:15 196 00:59:30 207 01:36:35 233 00:43:38 201 00:55:44 224 01:57:36 189 08:21:18 202
190 Elaine Charles Female 76 FV55 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 02:17:37 239 01:06:09 278 01:43:45 280 00:48:32 268 01:01:24 286 02:07:41 251 09:05:08 261
312 Colin Moneypenny Male 206 MV60 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:40:15 339 01:13:55 342 0 02:48:07 382 01:06:30 320 02:40:35 357 10:29:22 336
168 Jay Walker Male 6 MOPEN 6 WALLASEY AC 01:19:17 3 00:37:22 3 01:00:54 5 00:28:35 4 00:35:53 5 01:25:04 17 05:27:05 6
408 Shaun Lea Male 33 MV45 6 FAST FRIENDS 01:39:23 39 00:44:20 26 01:11:33 36 00:34:17 39 00:42:17 36 01:31:27 34 06:23:17 35
299 Mark Shuker Male 41 MV40 6 01:39:25 40 00:47:49 55 01:15:54 52 00:36:00 59 00:44:50 66 01:31:54 35 06:35:52 44
459 Sara Kelly Female 11 FV35 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:45:32 65 00:50:40 84 01:20:15 82 00:36:32 70 00:45:06 69 01:37:15 62 06:55:20 64
111 Paul Mcard Male 76 MV50 6 01:44:38 58 00:50:52 87 01:21:59 101 00:40:56 149 00:49:45 129 01:44:29 101 07:12:39 90
276 Gary Mcgovern Male 95 MV55 6 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 01:50:42 93 00:54:31 134 01:23:21 112 00:42:04 178 00:50:29 145 01:47:36 119 07:28:43 113
229 Melissa Dixon Female 22 FOPEN 6 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 02:03:42 166 00:53:44 123 01:25:01 126 00:38:31 97 00:46:34 87 01:45:06 107 07:32:38 121
145 Bhavna Mistry Female 24 FV45 6 KIRKBY MILERS 01:53:29 108 00:57:35 187 01:26:02 136 00:40:38 139 00:52:23 173 01:49:50 135 07:39:57 127
200 Karen Smith Female 41 FV50 6 LIVERPOOL RC 02:19:23 249 01:00:00 215 01:26:15 138 00:40:59 154 00:52:49 178 01:56:24 176 08:15:50 187
315 Lynne Healey Female 49 FV40 6 LIVERPOOL RC 02:10:07 206 01:02:37 246 01:35:43 226 00:45:25 227 00:56:13 230 01:58:31 195 08:28:36 208
19 Sioux Mcgee Female 91 FV55 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:34:50 322 01:14:11 343 01:41:54 271 00:52:38 307 00:58:41 264 02:07:20 248 09:29:34 284
5 Andrew Dunning Male 7 MOPEN 7 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:25:23 9 00:39:27 8 01:02:47 8 00:30:25 10 00:37:29 8 01:19:15 7 05:34:46 7
98 Nigel Foo Male 42 MV45 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:37:31 32 00:46:40 46 01:16:21 53 00:36:54 76 00:44:13 52 01:35:46 52 06:37:25 45
377 Graham Cheers Male 44 MV40 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:44:46 59 00:46:10 39 01:18:01 67 00:34:51 43 00:43:03 44 01:33:42 43 06:40:33 49
144 David Ward Male 85 MV50 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 02:00:14 148 00:55:54 160 01:22:06 103 00:36:32 69 00:45:47 75 01:38:43 69 07:19:16 100
70 Holly Metcalfe Female 16 FV35 7 01:55:20 115 00:54:21 131 01:22:45 108 00:40:21 130 00:50:09 140 01:40:50 82 07:23:46 104
267 Paul Mcgregor Male 97 MV55 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:51:01 94 00:52:40 108 01:23:44 115 00:39:05 110 00:50:36 149 01:53:10 157 07:30:16 115
436 Katie Londesborough Female 26 FOPEN 7 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:58:43 137 00:54:54 144 01:25:41 132 00:40:57 152 00:50:32 147 01:50:36 142 07:41:23 133
155 Rachel Rongong Female 31 FV45 7 FETCH EVERYONE RC 01:57:08 126 00:56:06 164 01:31:10 183 00:41:36 164 00:51:35 162 01:51:18 148 07:48:53 146
210 Christine Grant Female 51 FV50 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:11:23 217 01:03:01 254 01:34:10 209 00:44:16 210 00:56:56 241 01:59:55 205 08:29:41 211
76 Sarah Jackson Female 56 FV40 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:14:14 232 00:54:40 137 01:27:21 145 00:43:05 192 00:50:55 152 02:26:29 321 08:36:44 220
226 Patricia Wyke Female 97 FV55 7 RUN IN WIRRAL 02:28:53 293 01:07:17 292 01:46:09 299 00:51:02 290 01:02:44 297 02:19:02 298 09:35:07 291
8 Matthew Goodwin Male 8 MOPEN 8 UTS RUNNING CLUB 01:28:11 14 00:38:58 6 01:04:17 10 00:29:25 8 00:36:13 6 01:18:34 6 05:35:38 8
342 Paul Wilson Male 45 MV45 8 LIVERPOOL RC 01:47:54 76 00:46:37 45 01:17:36 64 00:33:41 34 00:41:27 31 01:35:00 48 06:42:15 50
216 Chris Penn Male 53 MV40 8 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:47:42 75 00:50:24 81 01:19:17 77 00:35:38 52 00:44:23 56 01:36:44 59 06:54:08 63
390 Jodie Rimmer Female 18 FV35 8 FORMBY STORMERS 01:59:07 139 00:53:02 116 01:24:47 124 00:39:35 118 00:48:45 113 01:43:00 92 07:28:16 112
184 Mark Thompson Male 107 MV50 8 01:55:48 117 00:54:06 129 01:25:23 128 00:39:35 117 00:50:00 138 01:56:27 177 07:41:19 132
447 Alyssa Lloyd Female 28 FOPEN 8 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 02:03:54 168 00:54:57 146 01:26:13 137 00:40:01 126 00:47:47 103 01:50:19 139 07:43:11 139
454 Elaine Sargent Female 32 FV45 8 01:57:12 128 00:56:18 169 01:31:21 186 00:41:36 168 00:51:35 163 01:51:18 149 07:49:20 147
180 Michael Edwards Male 129 MV55 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:09:06 199 00:56:48 177 01:31:25 187 00:40:58 153 00:52:34 174 01:52:33 155 08:03:24 163
290 Angela Andrews Female 53 FV50 8 LIVERPOOL RC 02:10:12 208 01:02:43 247 01:34:36 214 00:45:35 231 00:57:21 246 02:01:39 215 08:32:06 216
162 Sarah Mcdonnell Female 65 FV40 8 02:26:57 280 01:02:09 241 01:38:59 251 00:45:03 220 00:55:48 225 02:02:32 218 08:51:28 239
248 Emma Buckley Female 105 FV35 8 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 02:30:31 302 01:11:03 323 01:49:42 319 00:52:36 305 01:07:31 331 02:18:48 296 09:50:11 303