Showing 1 to 100 of 378 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Southport Half Stage Position Thurstaton Stage Position Sustrans Stage Position Raging Red Bull Stage Position Knowsley 6 Mile Stage Position Wirral Coastal Stage Position Gun Time Gun Position
47 Joe Abbott Male 132 MOPEN 52 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:14:21 233 00:56:50 178 01:30:23 176 00:41:36 163 00:50:53 151 01:50:13 138 08:04:16 166
300 Paul Abela Stevenson Male 79 MV45 19 LIVERPOOL RC 01:53:21 105 00:52:30 104 01:22:06 104 00:38:40 104 00:47:37 99 01:40:35 79 07:14:49 93
198 Melissa Allen Female 139 FV35 28 03:00:10 381 01:18:35 366 01:59:55 359 00:56:21 333 01:15:41 360 02:39:42 355 11:10:24 355
157 Andrew Amos Male 215 MOPEN 71 KIRKBY MILERS 03:00:12 382 01:18:36 367 01:59:55 358 00:56:21 332 01:05:14 315 02:39:43 356 11:00:01 351
146 Robert Andrews Male 90 MOPEN 41 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 02:04:24 169 00:52:26 103 01:18:28 69 00:36:43 74 00:48:51 115 01:43:36 96 07:24:28 106
290 Angela Andrews Female 53 FV50 8 LIVERPOOL RC 02:10:12 208 01:02:43 247 01:34:36 214 00:45:35 231 00:57:21 246 02:01:39 215 08:32:06 216
389 Carolyn Arber Female 50 FV60 1 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 02:08:34 198 01:00:07 216 01:33:41 204 00:45:12 224 00:55:49 226 02:05:39 237 08:29:02 210
18 Rob Armes Male 186 MOPEN 65 LIVERPOOL RC 02:31:52 311 01:08:20 298 01:43:55 281 00:47:53 257 00:57:04 243 02:02:32 217 09:11:36 266
272 Jeanette Attwood Female 100 FV45 21 WIRRAL 02:29:04 294 01:10:30 313 01:46:35 300 00:50:07 283 01:03:17 302 02:21:24 306 09:40:57 296
295 Richard Aylett Male 225 MV50 36 BANDSTANDERS 03:18:42 398 01:38:41 393 02:09:55 378 01:04:16 366 01:20:30 373 02:48:40 373 12:20:44 376
211 Christine Bailey Female 129 FV50 20 02:42:20 346 01:15:00 351 01:55:05 341 00:54:32 321 01:09:47 341 02:28:43 329 10:25:27 334
15 Clair Baldock Female 142 FV45 34 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:19:35 250 01:06:18 283 01:59:50 357 01:18:21 378 01:29:59 378 03:01:27 377 11:15:30 359
138 Chris Ball Male 80 MV45 20 WIRRAL AC 01:53:02 102 00:50:24 80 01:19:13 76 00:36:15 63 00:46:26 84 01:49:39 134 07:14:59 94
251 Peter Barham Male 115 MV45 29 WALLASEY AC 02:01:26 154 00:54:29 133 01:27:05 142 00:41:36 166 00:51:28 159 01:51:24 150 07:47:28 144
131 Anthony Barnes Male 130 MV50 14 RED ROSE RRC 02:10:59 213 00:56:25 173 01:30:43 181 00:40:02 127 00:49:50 132 01:55:58 172 08:03:57 164
143 Dave Barr Male 29 MV45 5 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:41:04 47 00:45:22 32 01:09:03 20 00:32:10 21 00:41:52 34 01:29:28 29 06:18:59 31
79 John Barr Male 117 MV65 2 01:59:12 141 00:55:10 150 01:28:18 152 00:44:46 215 00:51:25 158 01:50:33 140 07:49:24 149
74 Paul Barrett Male 168 MV45 45 02:11:42 220 01:00:40 222 01:37:49 246 00:45:52 237 00:59:17 270 02:06:05 241 08:41:25 227
140 Cara Bartlett Female 130 FV40 20 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 02:44:35 353 01:17:02 363 01:51:15 329 00:54:45 323 01:12:48 353 02:28:16 326 10:28:41 335
109 Nick Bartlett Male 207 MV45 55 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 02:44:35 352 01:17:02 362 01:45:44 292 00:52:15 302 01:14:39 357 02:36:26 345 10:30:41 337
92 Ben Bartlett Male 208 MOPEN 69 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 03:04:55 386 01:20:49 377 02:00:52 363 00:44:36 212 00:56:29 234 02:24:27 314 10:32:08 338
355 Steph Battersby Female 99 FV40 15 LIVERPOOL RC 02:27:03 283 01:08:19 296 01:45:48 294 00:50:24 285 01:02:34 294 02:24:52 317 09:39:00 294
11 James Battersby Male 196 MV45 50 LIVERPOOL RC 02:27:04 284 01:08:20 297 01:45:48 293 00:50:25 286 01:02:34 293 02:24:52 316 09:39:03 295
385 David Bayliss Male 121 MOPEN 50 RED ROSE RRC 02:08:27 197 00:57:46 190 01:28:19 155 00:39:48 122 00:49:49 131 01:49:31 133 07:53:40 155
82 Mandy Beard Female 88 FV50 14 SWINTON RC 02:29:47 297 01:08:44 299 01:45:58 296 00:49:56 281 01:02:03 292 02:07:46 253 09:24:14 280
89 Carol Bedwell Female 73 FV50 11 02:19:48 254 01:03:44 258 01:38:50 249 00:46:15 239 01:00:44 282 02:09:17 260 08:58:38 253
253 Michelle Bennett Female 14 FV40 1 01:49:11 83 00:51:31 93 01:23:30 113 00:38:05 89 00:46:34 88 01:40:43 80 07:09:34 87
453 Jamie Bennett Male 122 MV45 30 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 02:02:05 160 00:54:08 130 01:27:16 144 00:41:14 157 00:52:41 175 01:56:44 181 07:54:08 156
186 Sandra Bentley Female 83 FV45 14 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 02:27:16 287 01:07:39 294 01:44:06 282 00:48:10 265 00:58:45 265 02:11:10 275 09:17:06 273
291 Dave Berry Male 92 MV55 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:53:29 109 00:52:32 105 01:23:31 114 00:40:17 129 00:49:04 121 01:46:22 111 07:25:15 108
240 Lindsey Black Female 66 FV40 9 MERSEYSIDE 02:24:35 272 01:05:48 273 01:38:59 252 00:45:03 222 00:55:50 227 02:04:22 233 08:54:37 245
130 Stuart Blackburn Male 198 MV50 32 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:38:56 338 01:06:14 282 01:45:13 290 00:49:06 275 01:00:04 276 02:23:09 312 09:42:42 298
417 Rebecca Blacklock Female 6 FOPEN 3 WALLASEY AC 01:49:48 89 00:47:41 53 01:14:37 47 00:35:06 48 00:44:01 49 01:32:32 37 06:43:45 51
319 Laura Bloor Female 133 FV35 27 02:43:35 350 01:16:48 361 01:57:37 346 00:57:18 346 01:08:31 338 02:38:45 350 10:42:34 346
448 Ian Body Male 192 MV50 29 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 02:31:54 313 01:12:53 339 01:43:32 279 00:47:34 253 00:58:06 257 02:09:52 265 09:23:51 278
360 Angela Boland Female 125 FV45 30 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 02:41:16 343 01:14:58 349 01:48:39 311 00:54:01 316 01:06:23 319 02:24:56 319 10:10:13 325
88 Daniel Bolton Male 159 MOPEN 57 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 02:09:23 200 01:06:07 277 01:34:52 218 00:42:56 190 00:51:33 161 02:02:58 223 08:27:49 207
197 Neil Booth Male 184 MV45 49 02:18:55 248 01:00:16 218 01:39:24 260 01:04:21 367 00:55:28 220 02:05:41 239 09:04:05 259
250 Daren Booth Male 224 MV45 59 03:17:13 397 01:25:24 390 02:14:13 383 01:04:22 368 01:18:11 372 02:48:40 372 12:08:03 375
435 Nicola Bowker Female 29 FV50 2 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 01:54:04 112 00:56:20 172 01:39:07 253 00:38:34 101 00:48:12 106 01:50:49 144 07:47:06 142
60 Keith Boyle Male 204 MV45 54 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:40:47 342 01:14:16 345 01:54:40 339 00:50:56 289 01:06:32 323 02:30:42 332 10:17:53 330
313 Neil Bradley Male 166 MOPEN 60 SPITAL 02:23:47 268 01:02:06 239 01:39:20 255 00:43:15 196 00:52:45 176 01:58:41 196 08:39:54 225
26 Andrew Bradley Male 177 MOPEN 63 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 02:27:54 289 01:02:15 243 01:37:06 237 00:44:26 211 00:54:30 209 02:06:40 244 08:52:51 242
192 Paul Brady Male 83 MV45 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:57:01 124 00:49:01 66 01:21:02 91 00:37:52 87 00:45:29 71 01:47:12 114 07:17:37 97
164 Josephine Brady Female 77 FV35 21 02:17:57 242 01:08:51 301 01:42:32 274 00:48:18 266 01:00:43 281 02:10:09 267 09:08:30 262
3 Eamonn Brady Male 199 MV50 33 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:35:51 325 01:10:34 314 01:49:51 322 00:52:13 300 01:04:16 308 02:26:30 322 09:59:15 311
322 Alexandra Brennan Female 33 FOPEN 9 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:58:14 136 00:56:01 162 01:30:42 180 00:40:13 128 00:50:14 141 01:54:11 161 07:49:35 150
455 Hazel Brennan Female 60 FV35 17 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:42:39 51 00:54:03 128 02:49:18 387 00:42:02 176 00:49:29 127 01:48:06 122 08:45:37 232
368 Barry Bright Male 164 MV60 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:11:31 219 01:02:36 245 01:34:58 220 00:47:41 255 00:57:29 251 01:58:21 194 08:32:36 217
242 Ian Broadhurst Male 172 MV50 23 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 02:16:42 235 01:02:50 249 01:40:15 264 00:42:54 189 00:53:36 190 02:09:15 259 08:45:32 231
443 James Brooker Male 67 MOPEN 33 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:44:35 57 00:49:55 76 01:19:00 75 00:36:21 67 00:46:15 83 01:47:29 118 07:03:35 78
401 Rachel Brooks Female 43 FOPEN 11 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 02:07:23 190 00:58:56 199 01:33:01 200 00:41:36 167 00:54:05 199 02:01:10 212 08:16:11 189
445 Phillip Brougham Male 24 MOPEN 19 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 01:33:04 23 00:45:34 35 01:09:57 28 00:32:41 26 00:40:12 25 01:28:10 23 06:09:38 24
248 Emma Buckley Female 105 FV35 8 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 02:30:31 302 01:11:03 323 01:49:42 319 00:52:36 305 01:07:31 331 02:18:48 296 09:50:11 303
35 Karl Bunnell Male 98 MOPEN 44 WALLASEY AC 01:57:12 127 00:53:05 117 01:24:29 117 00:38:32 98 00:48:53 116 01:48:48 130 07:30:59 118
255 Ian Burrows Male 201 MV45 52 RUN SANDYMOOR 02:55:07 377 01:11:59 332 01:50:21 326 00:55:04 325 01:05:20 316 02:18:24 295 10:16:15 327
194 Chris Burton Male 22 MOPEN 17 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:32:53 21 00:42:50 18 01:09:06 21 00:31:17 16 00:39:38 18 01:30:56 32 06:06:40 22
4 John Cain Male 26 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:41:21 48 00:42:31 16 01:07:33 16 00:39:35 115 00:40:02 23 01:23:14 12 06:14:16 28
458 Stephen Cain Male 178 MOPEN 64 02:27:10 286 01:04:36 263 01:35:32 223 00:43:44 202 00:55:08 217 02:07:37 250 08:53:47 243
45 Richard Caldwell Male 160 MV40 26 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 02:01:57 158 01:01:09 229 01:36:23 228 00:45:48 236 00:58:04 255 02:05:40 238 08:29:01 209
114 Kerry Caldwell Female 143 FV40 23 02:54:52 376 01:24:10 386 02:11:38 380 00:58:46 354 01:16:05 361 02:39:17 354 11:24:48 363
406 Denis Campbell Male 188 MV50 27 02:36:01 327 01:03:49 261 01:39:23 259 00:48:02 263 00:56:42 238 02:09:07 258 09:13:04 270
369 Paul Carlin Male 124 MV45 32 01:59:32 143 00:59:48 212 01:30:17 173 00:42:41 187 00:51:57 166 01:50:40 143 07:54:55 158
438 Marc Carruthers Male 32 MV40 3 01:44:47 60 00:43:18 22 01:09:36 23 00:31:11 15 00:38:58 16 01:34:36 46 06:22:26 34
383 Christine Carter Female 89 FV35 23 KIRKBY MILERS 02:24:34 271 01:05:44 272 01:45:40 291 00:48:20 267 01:00:25 280 02:21:16 305 09:25:59 282
402 Stephen Catterall Male 93 MV40 14 WALLASEY AC 01:59:11 140 00:52:15 100 01:24:44 123 00:40:30 134 00:47:08 93 01:42:54 91 07:26:42 109
190 Elaine Charles Female 76 FV55 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 02:17:37 239 01:06:09 278 01:43:45 280 00:48:32 268 01:01:24 286 02:07:41 251 09:05:08 261
377 Graham Cheers Male 44 MV40 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:44:46 59 00:46:10 39 01:18:01 67 00:34:51 43 00:43:03 44 01:33:42 43 06:40:33 49
188 Ursula Cheetham Female 90 FV45 17 PARBOLD PINK PANTHERS 02:23:04 264 01:09:14 306 01:41:42 269 00:50:45 288 01:07:07 329 02:16:10 288 09:28:02 283
63 John Clark Male 189 MOPEN 66 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 02:36:04 328 01:03:49 260 01:39:23 258 00:48:02 262 00:56:41 237 02:09:07 257 09:13:06 271
450 Miranda Clarke Female 17 FV45 4 02:00:43 152 00:53:53 126 01:22:58 110 00:39:45 121 00:49:10 123 01:41:06 84 07:27:35 111
128 Steve Cole Male 52 MV45 10 WALLASEY AC 01:56:25 120 00:47:43 54 01:14:38 49 00:36:21 66 00:43:26 47 01:32:33 38 06:51:06 59
339 Cheryl Collier Female 61 FOPEN 15 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:18:15 245 01:03:17 256 01:36:46 235 00:46:24 242 00:58:06 256 02:04:16 232 08:47:04 234
397 Mary Conway Female 70 FV55 4 RED ROSE RRC 02:13:12 229 01:10:00 311 01:38:18 248 00:45:08 223 00:57:51 253 02:12:24 277 08:56:53 249
66 Fiona Cook Female 9 FOPEN 5 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:41:01 45 00:49:27 71 01:17:23 63 00:37:57 88 00:47:22 96 01:39:39 73 06:52:49 61
371 Robert Cooper Male 96 MOPEN 43 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:00:15 149 00:54:44 140 01:25:05 127 00:39:12 113 00:47:31 98 01:42:26 87 07:29:13 114
429 Gareth Cooper Male 126 MOPEN 51 02:05:15 179 00:56:20 171 01:29:49 166 00:40:35 138 00:53:03 184 01:52:32 154 07:57:34 160
274 Lucy Copeland Female 117 FOPEN 20 02:40:32 341 01:16:24 358 01:48:39 310 00:55:44 328 01:04:01 304 02:16:49 289 10:02:09 317
358 Kevin Cornwell Male 25 MOPEN 20 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:37:02 31 00:43:35 23 01:09:59 29 00:32:07 20 00:39:50 21 01:27:45 21 06:10:18 25
430 Steven Cosgrove Male 31 MOPEN 24 WALLASEY AC 01:38:28 37 00:45:08 31 01:11:16 35 00:33:30 31 00:41:39 32 01:32:10 36 06:22:11 33
254 Richard Costain Male 30 MOPEN 23 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:33:38 26 00:46:04 38 01:10:19 32 00:35:05 47 00:42:53 42 01:33:24 42 06:21:23 32
353 Jacqueline Costello Female 115 FV45 26 02:38:52 337 01:10:48 322 01:56:00 344 00:52:17 304 01:04:07 306 02:19:06 299 10:01:10 314
335 Stan Cottier Male 127 MV70 1 LIVERPOOL RC 02:01:40 156 00:57:22 183 01:30:17 172 00:41:43 170 00:54:14 200 01:54:29 162 07:59:45 161
54 John Courtney Male 14 MV45 2 01:27:19 11 00:41:20 13 01:06:24 14 00:31:51 18 00:38:48 15 01:25:20 18 05:51:02 14
421 John Courtney Male 218 MV75 1 02:45:40 357 01:19:47 372 02:01:53 367 01:06:18 369 01:24:30 376 02:38:58 351 11:17:06 360
367 Tony Cowen Male 110 MV45 27 02:05:09 177 00:52:52 114 01:26:41 139 00:39:00 107 00:49:19 124 01:49:50 137 07:42:51 137
222 Nicola Critchlow Female 13 FV45 2 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:45:22 64 00:51:51 98 01:22:21 106 00:38:28 94 00:48:55 118 01:42:33 88 07:09:30 86
440 Paul Cunningham Male 63 MOPEN 32 KIRKBY MILERS 01:53:28 107 00:46:33 44 01:14:37 48 00:34:03 37 00:42:30 39 01:48:32 129 06:59:43 74
302 Lee Cunningham Male 144 MV40 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:03:53 167 00:59:44 211 01:37:14 240 00:42:39 186 00:53:04 185 01:53:36 159 08:10:10 179
160 Nichola D'cruze Female 4 FV35 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:40:14 42 00:48:25 59 01:14:01 44 00:35:16 50 00:44:13 53 01:35:46 53 06:37:55 47
136 Ben Darby Male 105 MOPEN 48 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:57:58 134 00:59:01 200 01:24:34 120 00:39:35 116 00:54:23 203 01:44:55 103 07:40:26 130
209 Marcus Darby Male 187 MV40 30 02:33:00 317 01:01:36 235 01:37:53 247 00:45:03 221 00:56:50 240 02:17:59 292 09:12:21 268
282 Jane Davies Female 95 FV45 20 02:28:41 290 01:06:11 280 01:47:46 308 00:51:36 292 01:01:39 289 02:18:18 294 09:34:11 289
356 Peter Davies Male 203 MV60 4 MOSSLEY HILL AC 02:44:41 354 01:06:12 281 01:52:48 333 00:47:58 261 01:07:34 335 02:37:54 347 10:17:07 329
283 Tony Dickinson Male 142 MV45 36 KIRKBY MILERS 02:11:13 214 00:57:44 189 01:31:56 189 00:40:50 147 00:50:48 150 01:55:52 171 08:08:23 177
307 John Dillon Male 190 MOPEN 67 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:33:51 319 01:04:15 262 01:36:24 230 00:49:20 277 00:54:57 214 02:15:08 285 09:13:55 272
40 Erica Dillon Female 132 FV40 21 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 02:49:54 370 01:15:57 354 01:54:40 338 00:57:59 349 01:09:07 340 02:28:40 328 10:36:17 345
229 Melissa Dixon Female 22 FOPEN 6 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 02:03:42 166 00:53:44 123 01:25:01 126 00:38:31 97 00:46:34 87 01:45:06 107 07:32:38 121
68 Liam Dobbin Male 58 MOPEN 30 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:48:29 80 00:50:51 86 01:18:52 72 00:37:31 81 00:45:43 74 01:36:14 56 06:57:40 69
161 David Dodd Male 202 MV45 53 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 02:41:17 344 01:15:18 353 01:54:13 336 00:53:05 311 01:07:58 337 02:24:55 318 10:16:46 328