Showing 1 to 100 of 213 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
61 Jon-Jo Doherty Male 1 MOPEN 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:28:00 1 00:28:00 1
102 Kane Green Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:28:24 2 00:28:23 2
133 Anthony Lawlor Male 3 M50 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:28:33 3 00:28:32 3
162 Joseph Owen Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:29:16 4 00:29:15 4
38 Daniel Cheetham Male 5 MOPEN 4 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:29:28 5 00:29:26 5
2 Steven Anders Male 6 MOPEN 5 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:30:05 6 00:30:04 6
223 Nathan Woods Male 7 MOPEN 6 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:30:56 7 00:30:54 7
171 Shaun Phoenix Male 8 MOPEN 7 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:31:30 8 00:31:29 8
16 Aidan Barchard Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:32:09 9 00:32:08 9
220 Marc Williams Male 10 MOPEN 9 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:32:17 10 00:32:17 10
201 Chris Taylor Male 11 M40 1 00:32:50 11 00:32:48 11
11 Mark Ashton Male 12 M40 2 ST HELENS TRI 00:33:10 12 00:33:09 12
218 Stephen Webb Male 13 M40 3 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:33:23 13 00:33:20 13
110 Kelly Hamilton Female 1 FOPEN 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:33:27 14 00:33:25 14
176 Eric Ranson Male 14 M40 4 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:34:06 15 00:34:03 15
15 Leigh Bannon Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:34:13 16 00:34:06 16
73 Anthony Ellis Male 16 MOPEN 11 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:34:15 17 00:34:10 17
235 Brian Middleton Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:34:56 18 00:34:50 18
80 Stephen Firth Male 18 M40 5 00:35:15 19 00:35:05 19
230 Carl Yu Male 19 M40 6 LIVERPOOL RC 00:35:30 20 00:35:29 21
123 Stephen Isles Male 20 M50 2 00:35:32 21 00:35:29 22
74 David Ellis Male 21 M50 3 00:35:33 22 00:35:28 20
240 Emma Callery Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:35:41 23 00:35:38 24
28 Andrew Brown Male 22 MOPEN 13 WIDNES 00:35:45 24 00:35:30 23
37 Lisa Cheers Female 3 FOPEN 3 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:35:48 25 00:35:46 25
91 Steven Garner Male 23 M40 7 00:35:49 26 00:35:46 26
241 Jason Pierce Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:35:55 27 00:35:48 27
153 Sonya Monaghan Female 4 F40 1 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:36:08 28 00:36:03 28
199 Darran Swift Male 25 M40 8 00:36:47 29 00:36:30 29
77 Phil Evans Male 26 MOPEN 15 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:37:24 30 00:37:16 30
32 Frank Cahill Male 27 M60 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:37:25 31 00:37:18 31
135 John Lee Male 28 M40 9 KIRKBY MILERS 00:37:28 32 00:37:25 32
183 Greg Roughley Male 29 M40 10 00:37:53 33 00:37:51 34
35 Mark Challinor Male 30 M40 11 00:37:57 34 00:37:48 33
68 Darren Eckersley Male 31 M40 12 00:38:21 35 00:38:16 35
40 Simon Chorley Male 32 M50 4 00:38:42 36 00:38:40 36
202 Peter Teeling Male 33 M40 13 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:38:53 37 00:38:47 39
136 Martin Leigh Male 34 M40 14 00:39:06 38 00:38:58 40
129 Barry Kenyon Male 35 M40 15 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:39:06 39 00:38:45 37
100 Tom Goulding Male 36 MOPEN 16 00:39:13 40 00:39:04 41
225 David Wright Male 37 M40 16 00:39:14 41 00:38:47 38
114 John Harrison Male 38 M40 17 00:39:16 42 00:39:15 42
159 Mike Nicklin Male 39 M40 18 00:39:18 43 00:39:16 43
84 Mark Foster Male 40 M50 5 00:39:22 44 00:39:39 45
243 Nick Tan Male 41 MOPEN 17 00:40:00 45 00:39:28 44
131 Andrew Kernick Male 42 M40 19 00:40:16 46 00:39:48 46
85 Tony Foster Male 43 M50 6 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:40:17 47 00:40:14 47
29 Paul Brownbill Male 44 MOPEN 18 -PLEASE SELECT- 00:40:30 48 00:40:26 49
67 Christopher Dyson Male 45 MOPEN 19 00:40:35 49 00:40:17 48
217 Lauren Watkins Female 5 FOPEN 4 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:40:41 50 00:40:30 50
174 Adrian Pridgeon Male 46 MOPEN 20 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:40:55 51 00:40:49 52
41 Laura Clark Female 6 FOPEN 5 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:40:56 52 00:40:44 51
119 Thomas Houghton Male 47 M60 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:41:06 53 00:40:51 53
157 Kevin Nicholas Male 48 M50 7 00:41:09 54 00:41:05 54
160 Dan O'brien Male 49 M40 20 WIGAN 00:41:27 55 00:41:21 55
111 Mark Hamilton Male 50 M40 21 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:41:28 56 00:41:21 56
172 Clare Pickavance Female 7 F40 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:41:39 57 00:41:31 58
165 Jeff Parsons Male 51 M40 22 00:41:42 58 00:41:26 57
216 Ashley Warman Male 52 MOPEN 21 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:41:49 59 00:41:41 59
144 John Mackey Male 53 M50 8 PRESCOT RANGERS 00:42:05 60 00:41:51 60
4 Alan Appleton Male 54 M60 3 00:42:19 61 00:42:03 61
182 Stephanie Rimmer Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:42:23 62 00:42:10 62
25 Sarah Bowles Female 9 F40 3 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:42:36 63 00:42:28 64
75 Paul Ellis Male 55 M60 4 00:42:37 64 00:42:30 65
118 Ste Holmes Male 56 MOPEN 22 00:42:42 65 00:42:22 63
46 Dermot Costello Male 57 M40 23 00:42:56 66 00:42:50 66
78 Mark Fillingham Male 58 M50 9 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:43:04 67 00:42:57 67
152 Peter Millea Male 59 MOPEN 23 00:43:13 68 00:43:05 68
205 Alfie Tinsley Male 60 MOPEN 24 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:43:14 69 00:43:08 69
145 Graham Maguire Male 61 M50 10 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:43:33 70 00:43:21 70
39 Lee Chisnall Male 62 MOPEN 25 00:44:25 71 00:44:02 71
33 Alex Cairns Male 63 M40 24 00:44:26 72 00:44:19 73
214 Jason Walsh Male 64 MOPEN 26 00:44:26 73 00:44:04 72
166 Nicola Parsons Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:44:29 74 00:44:22 74
56 Simon Dawson Male 65 M40 25 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:44:30 75 00:44:24 75
50 Tracy Cully Female 11 FOPEN 8 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:45:01 76 00:44:54 76
206 Yvonne Tinsley Female 12 F50 1 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:45:01 77 00:44:56 77
36 Sarah Charlton Female 13 FOPEN 9 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:45:06 78 00:45:00 79
10 John Ashton Male 66 M40 26 ST HELENS 00:45:11 79 00:44:58 78
187 Lewis Shepherd Male 67 MOPEN 27 VIOLET GRACE GIFT 00:45:21 80 00:45:05 80
3 Mike Anderson Male 68 M60 5 00:45:34 81 00:45:10 81
238 Mel Sayed Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:45:40 82 00:45:29 83
190 Susan Smerdon Female 15 F40 4 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:45:46 83 00:45:18 82
47 Violet Costello Female 16 FOPEN 11 ST HELENS TRI 00:46:24 84 00:46:01 84
76 Kim Evans Female 17 FOPEN 12 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:46:32 85 00:46:24 86
60 Kevin Dillon Male 69 M60 6 MADRUNNERS 00:46:37 86 00:46:12 85
192 Paula Smith Female 18 FOPEN 13 MAD RUNNERS 00:46:57 87 00:46:34 88
197 Sava Stevens Male 70 M40 27 MAD RUNNERS 00:46:57 88 00:46:32 87
207 Lyndsey Titley Female 19 FOPEN 14 ISABELLA ROSE 00:46:57 89 00:46:44 90
81 Bev Fisher Female 20 F40 5 00:47:09 90 00:46:55 91
239 Jenny Graham Female 21 FOPEN 15 00:47:12 91 00:46:44 89
221 Rebecca Wilson Female 22 FOPEN 16 00:47:32 92 00:47:09 92
124 Anthony Jones Male 71 MOPEN 28 00:47:36 93 00:47:20 94
194 Stephanie Stankiewicz Female 23 FOPEN 17 00:47:39 94 00:47:11 93
180 Joanne-Louise Reilly Female 24 FOPEN 18 TEAM GOULDING 00:47:47 95 00:47:33 95
24 Clare Blade Female 25 F40 6 00:47:48 96 00:47:35 97
198 Rob Stocks Male 72 MOPEN 29 ST. HELENS 00:47:53 97 00:47:40 98
142 Martyn Liley Male 73 M50 11 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:47:59 98 00:47:33 96
1 Christine Abrathat Female 26 F40 7 00:48:18 99 00:47:50 99
179 Kim Redmayne Female 27 F40 8 RUNNING4CF 00:48:18 100 00:48:13 103