Showing 101 to 200 of 213 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
177 Dean Rattigan Male 74 MOPEN 30 ST HELENS 00:48:22 101 00:47:51 100
181 Sian Rigby Female 28 F40 9 TEAM GOULDING 00:48:23 102 00:48:04 101
13 Lyndsey Baker Female 29 FOPEN 19 00:48:23 103 00:48:05 102
170 Jason Pennington Male 75 M40 28 00:48:39 104 00:48:18 104
193 Ian Spencer Male 76 M50 12 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:48:49 105 00:48:39 110
196 Nicola Stephens Female 30 FOPEN 20 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION 00:48:49 106 00:48:31 107
149 Amy Mccarthy Female 31 FOPEN 21 MADRUNNERS 00:48:56 107 00:48:29 105
79 Zoe Fillingham Female 32 F50 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:48:57 108 00:48:46 113
88 Robert Fullerton Male 77 M40 29 00:48:59 109 00:48:30 106
204 Ros Thompson Female 33 F60 1 00:49:00 110 00:48:36 109
57 Gill Dennett Female 34 FOPEN 22 00:49:03 111 00:48:43 111
44 Stephen Corbett Male 78 M40 30 TEAM GOULDING 00:49:05 112 00:48:44 112
116 Allan Heywood Male 79 M60 7 00:49:06 113 00:48:51 114
222 Kevin Winstanley Male 80 MOPEN 31 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:49:06 114 00:48:36 108
210 Yamine Twist Female 35 FOPEN 23 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:49:08 115 00:49:03 115
209 Rebecca Twist Female 36 FOPEN 24 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:49:23 116 00:49:18 123
203 David Thompson Male 81 M50 13 00:49:24 117 00:49:19 124
109 Jayne Hamilton Female 37 F50 3 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:49:25 118 00:49:13 119
101 Julie Grace Female 38 F40 10 00:49:28 119 00:49:06 117
52 Katie Davies Male 82 MOPEN 32 00:49:29 120 00:49:13 120
22 Susie Berry Male 83 MOPEN 33 00:49:29 121 00:49:15 121
167 Michelle Patterson Female 39 FOPEN 25 00:49:36 122 00:49:05 116
224 Caroline Wright Female 40 F40 11 00:49:36 123 00:49:08 118
6 Ian Archibald Male 84 M40 31 00:49:40 124 00:49:18 122
14 Paul Balmer Male 85 M50 14 00:49:58 125 00:49:47 127
54 Rose Davis Female 41 F50 4 00:50:06 126 00:49:44 125
92 Tony Gartside Male 86 M50 15 00:50:08 127 00:49:46 126
122 Christine Humphrey Female 42 F50 5 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:50:12 128 00:50:01 130
19 Ann-Marie Barrow Female 43 FOPEN 26 00:50:14 129 00:49:51 128
21 Melissa Benyon Female 44 FOPEN 27 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:50:14 130 00:49:51 129
191 Lee Smith Male 87 M40 32 00:50:37 131 00:50:25 131
143 Sarah Liley Female 45 FOPEN 28 TEAM GOULDING 00:50:58 132 00:50:46 133
211 Klaudia Wainwright Female 46 FOPEN 29 TEAM GOULDING 00:50:58 133 00:50:40 132
106 Jon Grosz Male 88 MOPEN 34 00:51:48 134 00:51:39 137
45 Anna Costello Female 47 FOPEN 30 00:51:52 135 00:51:39 136
42 Ray Clark Male 89 MOPEN 35 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:51:52 136 00:51:40 138
7 Louis Ashcroft Male 90 MOPEN 36 00:51:55 137 00:51:39 135
43 Elliott Cohen Male 91 M40 33 00:51:56 138 0
113 Richard Harkness Male 92 M40 34 00:51:56 139 00:51:30 134
58 Michelle Dennett Female 48 FOPEN 31 00:52:00 140 00:51:43 139
242 Kathy Blackbourne Female 49 FOPEN 32 00:53:17 141 00:53:06 141
120 Tracy Howden Female 50 F40 12 00:53:21 142 00:52:55 140
175 Jeni Pumford Female 51 F40 13 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:54:26 143 00:54:15 143
5 David Archer Male 93 M40 35 00:54:31 144 00:54:05 142
23 Dave Blackburne Male 94 M50 16 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:55:13 145 00:55:03 144
169 Gale Pennington Female 52 F40 14 00:55:28 146 00:55:09 145
227 Nicola Wright Female 53 F40 15 00:55:47 147 00:55:33 146
147 Jayne Mason Female 54 FOPEN 33 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:56:07 148 00:55:55 147
108 Jackie Hamilton Female 55 F60 2 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:56:17 149 00:56:04 149
49 Susie Crossman Female 56 FOPEN 34 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:56:20 150 00:56:11 150
188 Rachel Simm Female 57 FOPEN 35 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:56:24 151 00:56:02 148
62 Sharon Donoghue Female 58 F40 16 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:57:02 152 00:56:48 152
126 Dianne Jones Female 59 F50 6 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:57:03 153 00:56:49 154
12 Lynsey Austen Female 60 F40 17 RUNNING 4CF 00:57:16 154 00:56:48 151
53 Liz Davis Female 61 F40 18 00:57:16 155 00:56:49 153
26 Clive Bowyer Male 95 M40 36 00:57:44 156 00:57:19 155
112 Kelle Hannan Female 62 FOPEN 36 #TEAMGOULDING 00:57:49 157 00:57:29 156
121 Ashley Hughes Male 96 MOPEN 37 00:58:04 158 00:57:33 157
212 Lynne Wainwright Female 63 FOPEN 37 TEAM GOULDING 00:58:15 159 00:57:57 158
138 Olivia Leonard Female 64 FOPEN 38 TEAM IRF VG 00:58:20 160 00:58:06 159
137 Darren Leonard Male 97 M40 37 TEAM IRF VG 00:58:20 161 00:58:06 160
34 Nicola Cassidy Female 65 F40 19 RUNNING 4CF 00:58:27 162 00:58:22 165
151 Alison Mercer Female 66 FOPEN 39 00:58:28 163 00:58:10 161
82 Kelly Fisher Female 67 FOPEN 40 00:58:29 164 00:58:15 162
146 Lorraine Marshall Female 68 F40 20 NEWTON LE WILLOWS 00:58:44 165 00:58:20 163
208 Jamie-Lee Toal Female 69 FOPEN 41 ST HELENS 00:58:45 166 00:58:21 164
215 James Ward Male 98 MOPEN 38 00:59:12 167 00:58:46 166
66 Vicky Ann Dyas Female 70 F40 21 00:59:18 168 00:59:01 167
226 Emma Wright Female 71 F40 22 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:59:47 169 00:59:23 169
173 Vicky Powell-Carden Female 72 F40 23 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:59:48 170 00:59:22 168
219 Wendy Webb Female 73 F40 24 00:59:56 171 00:59:34 170
236 Mya Potter Female 74 FOPEN 42 01:00:03 172 00:59:59 172
237 Ben Vaughn Male 99 MOPEN 39 01:00:03 173 00:59:59 173
70 Laura Edmundson Female 75 FOPEN 43 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:00:04 174 00:59:56 171
51 Nicholas Cunningham Male 100 M50 17 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:01:04 175 01:00:55 174
233 Julie Zdrenka Female 76 F50 7 01:01:11 176 01:01:01 175
234 Rebecca Zdrenka Female 77 FOPEN 44 01:01:11 177 01:01:01 176
229 Rebecca Youens Female 78 FOPEN 45 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:01:24 178 01:01:07 177
228 Glenn Youens Male 101 MOPEN 40 01:01:25 179 01:01:07 178
86 Charlotte French Female 79 FOPEN 46 01:01:27 180 01:01:09 179
244 Runner Number244 Male 102 MOPEN 41 01:01:27 181 01:01:09 180
71 Nicola Edmundson Female 80 FOPEN 47 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:01:29 182 01:01:20 181
83 Chris Forber Female 81 F40 25 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:01:52 183 01:01:42 182
65 Rebeccca Dunbar Female 82 FOPEN 48 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION 01:01:52 184 01:01:42 183
117 Cathy Hill Female 83 FOPEN 49 01:02:12 185 01:02:03 184
140 Jenna Liley Female 84 FOPEN 50 TEAM GOULDING 01:02:40 186 01:02:28 186
141 Johanna Liley Female 85 F50 8 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:02:47 187 01:02:21 185
95 Paula Glover Female 86 F50 9 01:04:28 188 01:04:16 187
164 Joe Owens Male 103 MOPEN 42 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:04:48 189 01:04:28 188
20 Paul Barrow Male 104 MOPEN 43 TEAM VG 01:04:50 190 01:04:30 190
163 Helen Owens Female 87 FOPEN 51 01:04:50 191 01:04:30 189
9 Jen Ashton Female 88 FOPEN 52 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:04:54 192 01:04:37 191
48 Paul Crawshaw Male 105 M40 38 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:04:54 193 01:04:37 192
128 Gillian Kelly Female 89 F40 26 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:06:08 194 01:06:00 195
134 Barbara Leather Female 90 F50 10 ST HELENS 01:06:12 195 01:05:48 193
148 Sharon Mason Female 91 F50 11 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:06:14 196 01:05:58 194
72 Matt Edwards Male 106 MOPEN 44 01:06:32 197 01:06:06 197
64 Molly Dudley Female 92 FOPEN 53 01:06:32 198 01:06:06 196
155 Sue Morris Female 93 F60 3 MADRUNNERS 01:07:10 199 01:06:53 198
31 Ste Byatt Male 107 M60 8 01:10:07 200 01:09:37 199