Showing 1 to 100 of 213 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
43 Elliott Cohen Male 91 M40 33 00:51:56 138 0
61 Jon-Jo Doherty Male 1 MOPEN 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:28:00 1 00:28:00 1
102 Kane Green Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:28:24 2 00:28:23 2
133 Anthony Lawlor Male 3 M50 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:28:33 3 00:28:32 3
162 Joseph Owen Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:29:16 4 00:29:15 4
38 Daniel Cheetham Male 5 MOPEN 4 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:29:28 5 00:29:26 5
2 Steven Anders Male 6 MOPEN 5 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:30:05 6 00:30:04 6
223 Nathan Woods Male 7 MOPEN 6 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:30:56 7 00:30:54 7
171 Shaun Phoenix Male 8 MOPEN 7 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:31:30 8 00:31:29 8
16 Aidan Barchard Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:32:09 9 00:32:08 9
220 Marc Williams Male 10 MOPEN 9 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:32:17 10 00:32:17 10
201 Chris Taylor Male 11 M40 1 00:32:50 11 00:32:48 11
11 Mark Ashton Male 12 M40 2 ST HELENS TRI 00:33:10 12 00:33:09 12
218 Stephen Webb Male 13 M40 3 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:33:23 13 00:33:20 13
110 Kelly Hamilton Female 1 FOPEN 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:33:27 14 00:33:25 14
176 Eric Ranson Male 14 M40 4 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:34:06 15 00:34:03 15
15 Leigh Bannon Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:34:13 16 00:34:06 16
73 Anthony Ellis Male 16 MOPEN 11 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:34:15 17 00:34:10 17
235 Brian Middleton Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:34:56 18 00:34:50 18
80 Stephen Firth Male 18 M40 5 00:35:15 19 00:35:05 19
74 David Ellis Male 21 M50 3 00:35:33 22 00:35:28 20
230 Carl Yu Male 19 M40 6 LIVERPOOL RC 00:35:30 20 00:35:29 21
123 Stephen Isles Male 20 M50 2 00:35:32 21 00:35:29 22
28 Andrew Brown Male 22 MOPEN 13 WIDNES 00:35:45 24 00:35:30 23
240 Emma Callery Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:35:41 23 00:35:38 24
37 Lisa Cheers Female 3 FOPEN 3 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:35:48 25 00:35:46 25
91 Steven Garner Male 23 M40 7 00:35:49 26 00:35:46 26
241 Jason Pierce Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:35:55 27 00:35:48 27
153 Sonya Monaghan Female 4 F40 1 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:36:08 28 00:36:03 28
199 Darran Swift Male 25 M40 8 00:36:47 29 00:36:30 29
77 Phil Evans Male 26 MOPEN 15 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:37:24 30 00:37:16 30
32 Frank Cahill Male 27 M60 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:37:25 31 00:37:18 31
135 John Lee Male 28 M40 9 KIRKBY MILERS 00:37:28 32 00:37:25 32
35 Mark Challinor Male 30 M40 11 00:37:57 34 00:37:48 33
183 Greg Roughley Male 29 M40 10 00:37:53 33 00:37:51 34
68 Darren Eckersley Male 31 M40 12 00:38:21 35 00:38:16 35
40 Simon Chorley Male 32 M50 4 00:38:42 36 00:38:40 36
129 Barry Kenyon Male 35 M40 15 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:39:06 39 00:38:45 37
225 David Wright Male 37 M40 16 00:39:14 41 00:38:47 38
202 Peter Teeling Male 33 M40 13 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:38:53 37 00:38:47 39
136 Martin Leigh Male 34 M40 14 00:39:06 38 00:38:58 40
100 Tom Goulding Male 36 MOPEN 16 00:39:13 40 00:39:04 41
114 John Harrison Male 38 M40 17 00:39:16 42 00:39:15 42
159 Mike Nicklin Male 39 M40 18 00:39:18 43 00:39:16 43
243 Nick Tan Male 41 MOPEN 17 00:40:00 45 00:39:28 44
84 Mark Foster Male 40 M50 5 00:39:22 44 00:39:39 45
131 Andrew Kernick Male 42 M40 19 00:40:16 46 00:39:48 46
85 Tony Foster Male 43 M50 6 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:40:17 47 00:40:14 47
67 Christopher Dyson Male 45 MOPEN 19 00:40:35 49 00:40:17 48
29 Paul Brownbill Male 44 MOPEN 18 -PLEASE SELECT- 00:40:30 48 00:40:26 49
217 Lauren Watkins Female 5 FOPEN 4 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:40:41 50 00:40:30 50
41 Laura Clark Female 6 FOPEN 5 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:40:56 52 00:40:44 51
174 Adrian Pridgeon Male 46 MOPEN 20 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:40:55 51 00:40:49 52
119 Thomas Houghton Male 47 M60 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:41:06 53 00:40:51 53
157 Kevin Nicholas Male 48 M50 7 00:41:09 54 00:41:05 54
160 Dan O'brien Male 49 M40 20 WIGAN 00:41:27 55 00:41:21 55
111 Mark Hamilton Male 50 M40 21 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:41:28 56 00:41:21 56
165 Jeff Parsons Male 51 M40 22 00:41:42 58 00:41:26 57
172 Clare Pickavance Female 7 F40 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:41:39 57 00:41:31 58
216 Ashley Warman Male 52 MOPEN 21 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:41:49 59 00:41:41 59
144 John Mackey Male 53 M50 8 PRESCOT RANGERS 00:42:05 60 00:41:51 60
4 Alan Appleton Male 54 M60 3 00:42:19 61 00:42:03 61
182 Stephanie Rimmer Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:42:23 62 00:42:10 62
118 Ste Holmes Male 56 MOPEN 22 00:42:42 65 00:42:22 63
25 Sarah Bowles Female 9 F40 3 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:42:36 63 00:42:28 64
75 Paul Ellis Male 55 M60 4 00:42:37 64 00:42:30 65
46 Dermot Costello Male 57 M40 23 00:42:56 66 00:42:50 66
78 Mark Fillingham Male 58 M50 9 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:43:04 67 00:42:57 67
152 Peter Millea Male 59 MOPEN 23 00:43:13 68 00:43:05 68
205 Alfie Tinsley Male 60 MOPEN 24 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:43:14 69 00:43:08 69
145 Graham Maguire Male 61 M50 10 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:43:33 70 00:43:21 70
39 Lee Chisnall Male 62 MOPEN 25 00:44:25 71 00:44:02 71
214 Jason Walsh Male 64 MOPEN 26 00:44:26 73 00:44:04 72
33 Alex Cairns Male 63 M40 24 00:44:26 72 00:44:19 73
166 Nicola Parsons Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:44:29 74 00:44:22 74
56 Simon Dawson Male 65 M40 25 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:44:30 75 00:44:24 75
50 Tracy Cully Female 11 FOPEN 8 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:45:01 76 00:44:54 76
206 Yvonne Tinsley Female 12 F50 1 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:45:01 77 00:44:56 77
10 John Ashton Male 66 M40 26 ST HELENS 00:45:11 79 00:44:58 78
36 Sarah Charlton Female 13 FOPEN 9 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:45:06 78 00:45:00 79
187 Lewis Shepherd Male 67 MOPEN 27 VIOLET GRACE GIFT 00:45:21 80 00:45:05 80
3 Mike Anderson Male 68 M60 5 00:45:34 81 00:45:10 81
190 Susan Smerdon Female 15 F40 4 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:45:46 83 00:45:18 82
238 Mel Sayed Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:45:40 82 00:45:29 83
47 Violet Costello Female 16 FOPEN 11 ST HELENS TRI 00:46:24 84 00:46:01 84
60 Kevin Dillon Male 69 M60 6 MADRUNNERS 00:46:37 86 00:46:12 85
76 Kim Evans Female 17 FOPEN 12 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:46:32 85 00:46:24 86
197 Sava Stevens Male 70 M40 27 MAD RUNNERS 00:46:57 88 00:46:32 87
192 Paula Smith Female 18 FOPEN 13 MAD RUNNERS 00:46:57 87 00:46:34 88
239 Jenny Graham Female 21 FOPEN 15 00:47:12 91 00:46:44 89
207 Lyndsey Titley Female 19 FOPEN 14 ISABELLA ROSE 00:46:57 89 00:46:44 90
81 Bev Fisher Female 20 F40 5 00:47:09 90 00:46:55 91
221 Rebecca Wilson Female 22 FOPEN 16 00:47:32 92 00:47:09 92
194 Stephanie Stankiewicz Female 23 FOPEN 17 00:47:39 94 00:47:11 93
124 Anthony Jones Male 71 MOPEN 28 00:47:36 93 00:47:20 94
180 Joanne-Louise Reilly Female 24 FOPEN 18 TEAM GOULDING 00:47:47 95 00:47:33 95
142 Martyn Liley Male 73 M50 11 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:47:59 98 00:47:33 96
24 Clare Blade Female 25 F40 6 00:47:48 96 00:47:35 97
198 Rob Stocks Male 72 MOPEN 29 ST. HELENS 00:47:53 97 00:47:40 98
1 Christine Abrathat Female 26 F40 7 00:48:18 99 00:47:50 99