Showing 1 to 100 of 213 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
102 Kane Green Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:28:24 2 00:28:23 2
162 Joseph Owen Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:29:16 4 00:29:15 4
16 Aidan Barchard Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:32:09 9 00:32:08 9
201 Chris Taylor Male 11 M40 1 00:32:50 11 00:32:48 11
15 Leigh Bannon Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:34:13 16 00:34:06 16
235 Brian Middleton Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:34:56 18 00:34:50 18
80 Stephen Firth Male 18 M40 5 00:35:15 19 00:35:05 19
123 Stephen Isles Male 20 M50 2 00:35:32 21 00:35:29 22
74 David Ellis Male 21 M50 3 00:35:33 22 00:35:28 20
240 Emma Callery Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:35:41 23 00:35:38 24
91 Steven Garner Male 23 M40 7 00:35:49 26 00:35:46 26
241 Jason Pierce Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:35:55 27 00:35:48 27
199 Darran Swift Male 25 M40 8 00:36:47 29 00:36:30 29
183 Greg Roughley Male 29 M40 10 00:37:53 33 00:37:51 34
35 Mark Challinor Male 30 M40 11 00:37:57 34 00:37:48 33
68 Darren Eckersley Male 31 M40 12 00:38:21 35 00:38:16 35
40 Simon Chorley Male 32 M50 4 00:38:42 36 00:38:40 36
136 Martin Leigh Male 34 M40 14 00:39:06 38 00:38:58 40
100 Tom Goulding Male 36 MOPEN 16 00:39:13 40 00:39:04 41
225 David Wright Male 37 M40 16 00:39:14 41 00:38:47 38
114 John Harrison Male 38 M40 17 00:39:16 42 00:39:15 42
159 Mike Nicklin Male 39 M40 18 00:39:18 43 00:39:16 43
84 Mark Foster Male 40 M50 5 00:39:22 44 00:39:39 45
243 Nick Tan Male 41 MOPEN 17 00:40:00 45 00:39:28 44
131 Andrew Kernick Male 42 M40 19 00:40:16 46 00:39:48 46
67 Christopher Dyson Male 45 MOPEN 19 00:40:35 49 00:40:17 48
157 Kevin Nicholas Male 48 M50 7 00:41:09 54 00:41:05 54
165 Jeff Parsons Male 51 M40 22 00:41:42 58 00:41:26 57
4 Alan Appleton Male 54 M60 3 00:42:19 61 00:42:03 61
182 Stephanie Rimmer Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:42:23 62 00:42:10 62
75 Paul Ellis Male 55 M60 4 00:42:37 64 00:42:30 65
118 Ste Holmes Male 56 MOPEN 22 00:42:42 65 00:42:22 63
46 Dermot Costello Male 57 M40 23 00:42:56 66 00:42:50 66
152 Peter Millea Male 59 MOPEN 23 00:43:13 68 00:43:05 68
39 Lee Chisnall Male 62 MOPEN 25 00:44:25 71 00:44:02 71
33 Alex Cairns Male 63 M40 24 00:44:26 72 00:44:19 73
214 Jason Walsh Male 64 MOPEN 26 00:44:26 73 00:44:04 72
166 Nicola Parsons Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:44:29 74 00:44:22 74
3 Mike Anderson Male 68 M60 5 00:45:34 81 00:45:10 81
238 Mel Sayed Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:45:40 82 00:45:29 83
81 Bev Fisher Female 20 F40 5 00:47:09 90 00:46:55 91
239 Jenny Graham Female 21 FOPEN 15 00:47:12 91 00:46:44 89
221 Rebecca Wilson Female 22 FOPEN 16 00:47:32 92 00:47:09 92
124 Anthony Jones Male 71 MOPEN 28 00:47:36 93 00:47:20 94
194 Stephanie Stankiewicz Female 23 FOPEN 17 00:47:39 94 00:47:11 93
24 Clare Blade Female 25 F40 6 00:47:48 96 00:47:35 97
1 Christine Abrathat Female 26 F40 7 00:48:18 99 00:47:50 99
13 Lyndsey Baker Female 29 FOPEN 19 00:48:23 103 00:48:05 102
170 Jason Pennington Male 75 M40 28 00:48:39 104 00:48:18 104
88 Robert Fullerton Male 77 M40 29 00:48:59 109 00:48:30 106
204 Ros Thompson Female 33 F60 1 00:49:00 110 00:48:36 109
57 Gill Dennett Female 34 FOPEN 22 00:49:03 111 00:48:43 111
116 Allan Heywood Male 79 M60 7 00:49:06 113 00:48:51 114
203 David Thompson Male 81 M50 13 00:49:24 117 00:49:19 124
101 Julie Grace Female 38 F40 10 00:49:28 119 00:49:06 117
52 Katie Davies Male 82 MOPEN 32 00:49:29 120 00:49:13 120
22 Susie Berry Male 83 MOPEN 33 00:49:29 121 00:49:15 121
167 Michelle Patterson Female 39 FOPEN 25 00:49:36 122 00:49:05 116
224 Caroline Wright Female 40 F40 11 00:49:36 123 00:49:08 118
6 Ian Archibald Male 84 M40 31 00:49:40 124 00:49:18 122
14 Paul Balmer Male 85 M50 14 00:49:58 125 00:49:47 127
54 Rose Davis Female 41 F50 4 00:50:06 126 00:49:44 125
92 Tony Gartside Male 86 M50 15 00:50:08 127 00:49:46 126
19 Ann-Marie Barrow Female 43 FOPEN 26 00:50:14 129 00:49:51 128
191 Lee Smith Male 87 M40 32 00:50:37 131 00:50:25 131
106 Jon Grosz Male 88 MOPEN 34 00:51:48 134 00:51:39 137
45 Anna Costello Female 47 FOPEN 30 00:51:52 135 00:51:39 136
7 Louis Ashcroft Male 90 MOPEN 36 00:51:55 137 00:51:39 135
43 Elliott Cohen Male 91 M40 33 00:51:56 138 0
113 Richard Harkness Male 92 M40 34 00:51:56 139 00:51:30 134
58 Michelle Dennett Female 48 FOPEN 31 00:52:00 140 00:51:43 139
242 Kathy Blackbourne Female 49 FOPEN 32 00:53:17 141 00:53:06 141
120 Tracy Howden Female 50 F40 12 00:53:21 142 00:52:55 140
5 David Archer Male 93 M40 35 00:54:31 144 00:54:05 142
169 Gale Pennington Female 52 F40 14 00:55:28 146 00:55:09 145
227 Nicola Wright Female 53 F40 15 00:55:47 147 00:55:33 146
53 Liz Davis Female 61 F40 18 00:57:16 155 00:56:49 153
26 Clive Bowyer Male 95 M40 36 00:57:44 156 00:57:19 155
121 Ashley Hughes Male 96 MOPEN 37 00:58:04 158 00:57:33 157
151 Alison Mercer Female 66 FOPEN 39 00:58:28 163 00:58:10 161
82 Kelly Fisher Female 67 FOPEN 40 00:58:29 164 00:58:15 162
215 James Ward Male 98 MOPEN 38 00:59:12 167 00:58:46 166
66 Vicky Ann Dyas Female 70 F40 21 00:59:18 168 00:59:01 167
219 Wendy Webb Female 73 F40 24 00:59:56 171 00:59:34 170
236 Mya Potter Female 74 FOPEN 42 01:00:03 172 00:59:59 172
237 Ben Vaughn Male 99 MOPEN 39 01:00:03 173 00:59:59 173
233 Julie Zdrenka Female 76 F50 7 01:01:11 176 01:01:01 175
234 Rebecca Zdrenka Female 77 FOPEN 44 01:01:11 177 01:01:01 176
228 Glenn Youens Male 101 MOPEN 40 01:01:25 179 01:01:07 178
86 Charlotte French Female 79 FOPEN 46 01:01:27 180 01:01:09 179
244 Runner Number244 Male 102 MOPEN 41 01:01:27 181 01:01:09 180
117 Cathy Hill Female 83 FOPEN 49 01:02:12 185 01:02:03 184
95 Paula Glover Female 86 F50 9 01:04:28 188 01:04:16 187
163 Helen Owens Female 87 FOPEN 51 01:04:50 191 01:04:30 189
72 Matt Edwards Male 106 MOPEN 44 01:06:32 197 01:06:06 197
64 Molly Dudley Female 92 FOPEN 53 01:06:32 198 01:06:06 196
31 Ste Byatt Male 107 M60 8 01:10:07 200 01:09:37 199
105 Paul Griffin Male 109 MOPEN 45 01:12:12 206 01:11:54 207
132 Laura Latham Female 99 FOPEN 56 01:12:16 208 01:11:47 202
29 Paul Brownbill Male 44 MOPEN 18 -PLEASE SELECT- 00:40:30 48 00:40:26 49