Showing 1 to 100 of 213 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
178 Aaron Reading Male 108 M50 18 ST HELENS TRI 01:10:43 201 01:10:13 200
174 Adrian Pridgeon Male 46 MOPEN 20 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:40:55 51 00:40:49 52
16 Aidan Barchard Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:32:09 9 00:32:08 9
4 Alan Appleton Male 54 M60 3 00:42:19 61 00:42:03 61
33 Alex Cairns Male 63 M40 24 00:44:26 72 00:44:19 73
205 Alfie Tinsley Male 60 MOPEN 24 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:43:14 69 00:43:08 69
151 Alison Mercer Female 66 FOPEN 39 00:58:28 163 00:58:10 161
116 Allan Heywood Male 79 M60 7 00:49:06 113 00:48:51 114
149 Amy Mccarthy Female 31 FOPEN 21 MADRUNNERS 00:48:56 107 00:48:29 105
28 Andrew Brown Male 22 MOPEN 13 WIDNES 00:35:45 24 00:35:30 23
131 Andrew Kernick Male 42 M40 19 00:40:16 46 00:39:48 46
19 Ann-Marie Barrow Female 43 FOPEN 26 00:50:14 129 00:49:51 128
45 Anna Costello Female 47 FOPEN 30 00:51:52 135 00:51:39 136
133 Anthony Lawlor Male 3 M50 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:28:33 3 00:28:32 3
73 Anthony Ellis Male 16 MOPEN 11 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:34:15 17 00:34:10 17
124 Anthony Jones Male 71 MOPEN 28 00:47:36 93 00:47:20 94
216 Ashley Warman Male 52 MOPEN 21 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:41:49 59 00:41:41 59
121 Ashley Hughes Male 96 MOPEN 37 00:58:04 158 00:57:33 157
134 Barbara Leather Female 90 F50 10 ST HELENS 01:06:12 195 01:05:48 193
129 Barry Kenyon Male 35 M40 15 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:39:06 39 00:38:45 37
237 Ben Vaughn Male 99 MOPEN 39 01:00:03 173 00:59:59 173
81 Bev Fisher Female 20 F40 5 00:47:09 90 00:46:55 91
235 Brian Middleton Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:34:56 18 00:34:50 18
230 Carl Yu Male 19 M40 6 LIVERPOOL RC 00:35:30 20 00:35:29 21
224 Caroline Wright Female 40 F40 11 00:49:36 123 00:49:08 118
117 Cathy Hill Female 83 FOPEN 49 01:02:12 185 01:02:03 184
86 Charlotte French Female 79 FOPEN 46 01:01:27 180 01:01:09 179
201 Chris Taylor Male 11 M40 1 00:32:50 11 00:32:48 11
83 Chris Forber Female 81 F40 25 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:01:52 183 01:01:42 182
1 Christine Abrathat Female 26 F40 7 00:48:18 99 00:47:50 99
122 Christine Humphrey Female 42 F50 5 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:50:12 128 00:50:01 130
67 Christopher Dyson Male 45 MOPEN 19 00:40:35 49 00:40:17 48
195 Claire Stanley Female 101 F40 30 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:12:40 210 01:12:12 210
172 Clare Pickavance Female 7 F40 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:41:39 57 00:41:31 58
24 Clare Blade Female 25 F40 6 00:47:48 96 00:47:35 97
26 Clive Bowyer Male 95 M40 36 00:57:44 156 00:57:19 155
160 Dan O'brien Male 49 M40 20 WIGAN 00:41:27 55 00:41:21 55
38 Daniel Cheetham Male 5 MOPEN 4 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:29:28 5 00:29:26 5
199 Darran Swift Male 25 M40 8 00:36:47 29 00:36:30 29
68 Darren Eckersley Male 31 M40 12 00:38:21 35 00:38:16 35
137 Darren Leonard Male 97 M40 37 TEAM IRF VG 00:58:20 161 00:58:06 160
23 Dave Blackburne Male 94 M50 16 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:55:13 145 00:55:03 144
74 David Ellis Male 21 M50 3 00:35:33 22 00:35:28 20
225 David Wright Male 37 M40 16 00:39:14 41 00:38:47 38
203 David Thompson Male 81 M50 13 00:49:24 117 00:49:19 124
5 David Archer Male 93 M40 35 00:54:31 144 00:54:05 142
177 Dean Rattigan Male 74 MOPEN 30 ST HELENS 00:48:22 101 00:47:51 100
46 Dermot Costello Male 57 M40 23 00:42:56 66 00:42:50 66
126 Dianne Jones Female 59 F50 6 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:57:03 153 00:56:49 154
98 Ellie Goulding Female 97 FOPEN 54 TEAM GOULDING 01:12:11 205 01:11:52 203
43 Elliott Cohen Male 91 M40 33 00:51:56 138 0
240 Emma Callery Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:35:41 23 00:35:38 24
226 Emma Wright Female 71 F40 22 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:59:47 169 00:59:23 169
176 Eric Ranson Male 14 M40 4 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:34:06 15 00:34:03 15
32 Frank Cahill Male 27 M60 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:37:25 31 00:37:18 31
169 Gale Pennington Female 52 F40 14 00:55:28 146 00:55:09 145
57 Gill Dennett Female 34 FOPEN 22 00:49:03 111 00:48:43 111
128 Gillian Kelly Female 89 F40 26 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:06:08 194 01:06:00 195
228 Glenn Youens Male 101 MOPEN 40 01:01:25 179 01:01:07 178
145 Graham Maguire Male 61 M50 10 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:43:33 70 00:43:21 70
183 Greg Roughley Male 29 M40 10 00:37:53 33 00:37:51 34
163 Helen Owens Female 87 FOPEN 51 01:04:50 191 01:04:30 189
193 Ian Spencer Male 76 M50 12 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:48:49 105 00:48:39 110
6 Ian Archibald Male 84 M40 31 00:49:40 124 00:49:18 122
108 Jackie Hamilton Female 55 F60 2 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:56:17 149 00:56:04 149
215 James Ward Male 98 MOPEN 38 00:59:12 167 00:58:46 166
208 Jamie-Lee Toal Female 69 FOPEN 41 ST HELENS 00:58:45 166 00:58:21 164
241 Jason Pierce Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:35:55 27 00:35:48 27
214 Jason Walsh Male 64 MOPEN 26 00:44:26 73 00:44:04 72
170 Jason Pennington Male 75 M40 28 00:48:39 104 00:48:18 104
109 Jayne Hamilton Female 37 F50 3 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:49:25 118 00:49:13 119
147 Jayne Mason Female 54 FOPEN 33 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:56:07 148 00:55:55 147
139 Jayne Leponis Female 94 F40 27 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:11:44 202 01:11:24 201
165 Jeff Parsons Male 51 M40 22 00:41:42 58 00:41:26 57
9 Jen Ashton Female 88 FOPEN 52 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:04:54 192 01:04:37 191
175 Jeni Pumford Female 51 F40 13 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:54:26 143 00:54:15 143
140 Jenna Liley Female 84 FOPEN 50 TEAM GOULDING 01:02:40 186 01:02:28 186
239 Jenny Graham Female 21 FOPEN 15 00:47:12 91 00:46:44 89
154 Joanne Morgan Female 103 FOPEN 58 TEAM VG 01:12:49 213 01:12:27 212
180 Joanne-Louise Reilly Female 24 FOPEN 18 TEAM GOULDING 00:47:47 95 00:47:33 95
164 Joe Owens Male 103 MOPEN 42 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:04:48 189 01:04:28 188
141 Johanna Liley Female 85 F50 8 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:02:47 187 01:02:21 185
135 John Lee Male 28 M40 9 KIRKBY MILERS 00:37:28 32 00:37:25 32
114 John Harrison Male 38 M40 17 00:39:16 42 00:39:15 42
144 John Mackey Male 53 M50 8 PRESCOT RANGERS 00:42:05 60 00:41:51 60
10 John Ashton Male 66 M40 26 ST HELENS 00:45:11 79 00:44:58 78
106 Jon Grosz Male 88 MOPEN 34 00:51:48 134 00:51:39 137
61 Jon-Jo Doherty Male 1 MOPEN 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:28:00 1 00:28:00 1
162 Joseph Owen Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:29:16 4 00:29:15 4
101 Julie Grace Female 38 F40 10 00:49:28 119 00:49:06 117
233 Julie Zdrenka Female 76 F50 7 01:01:11 176 01:01:01 175
55 Julie Dawson Female 102 F40 31 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:12:41 211 01:12:12 209
102 Kane Green Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:28:24 2 00:28:23 2
242 Kathy Blackbourne Female 49 FOPEN 32 00:53:17 141 00:53:06 141
52 Katie Davies Male 82 MOPEN 32 00:49:29 120 00:49:13 120
18 Katie Barker Female 98 FOPEN 55 TEAM GOULDING 01:12:12 207 01:11:52 205
112 Kelle Hannan Female 62 FOPEN 36 #TEAMGOULDING 00:57:49 157 00:57:29 156
110 Kelly Hamilton Female 1 FOPEN 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:33:27 14 00:33:25 14
82 Kelly Fisher Female 67 FOPEN 40 00:58:29 164 00:58:15 162
157 Kevin Nicholas Male 48 M50 7 00:41:09 54 00:41:05 54