Showing 1 to 100 of 213 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
110 Kelly Hamilton Female 1 FOPEN 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:33:27 14 00:33:25 14
240 Emma Callery Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:35:41 23 00:35:38 24
37 Lisa Cheers Female 3 FOPEN 3 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:35:48 25 00:35:46 25
153 Sonya Monaghan Female 4 F40 1 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:36:08 28 00:36:03 28
217 Lauren Watkins Female 5 FOPEN 4 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:40:41 50 00:40:30 50
41 Laura Clark Female 6 FOPEN 5 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:40:56 52 00:40:44 51
172 Clare Pickavance Female 7 F40 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:41:39 57 00:41:31 58
182 Stephanie Rimmer Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:42:23 62 00:42:10 62
25 Sarah Bowles Female 9 F40 3 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:42:36 63 00:42:28 64
166 Nicola Parsons Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:44:29 74 00:44:22 74
50 Tracy Cully Female 11 FOPEN 8 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:45:01 76 00:44:54 76
206 Yvonne Tinsley Female 12 F50 1 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:45:01 77 00:44:56 77
36 Sarah Charlton Female 13 FOPEN 9 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:45:06 78 00:45:00 79
238 Mel Sayed Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:45:40 82 00:45:29 83
190 Susan Smerdon Female 15 F40 4 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:45:46 83 00:45:18 82
47 Violet Costello Female 16 FOPEN 11 ST HELENS TRI 00:46:24 84 00:46:01 84
76 Kim Evans Female 17 FOPEN 12 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:46:32 85 00:46:24 86
192 Paula Smith Female 18 FOPEN 13 MAD RUNNERS 00:46:57 87 00:46:34 88
207 Lyndsey Titley Female 19 FOPEN 14 ISABELLA ROSE 00:46:57 89 00:46:44 90
81 Bev Fisher Female 20 F40 5 00:47:09 90 00:46:55 91
239 Jenny Graham Female 21 FOPEN 15 00:47:12 91 00:46:44 89
221 Rebecca Wilson Female 22 FOPEN 16 00:47:32 92 00:47:09 92
194 Stephanie Stankiewicz Female 23 FOPEN 17 00:47:39 94 00:47:11 93
180 Joanne-Louise Reilly Female 24 FOPEN 18 TEAM GOULDING 00:47:47 95 00:47:33 95
24 Clare Blade Female 25 F40 6 00:47:48 96 00:47:35 97
1 Christine Abrathat Female 26 F40 7 00:48:18 99 00:47:50 99
179 Kim Redmayne Female 27 F40 8 RUNNING4CF 00:48:18 100 00:48:13 103
181 Sian Rigby Female 28 F40 9 TEAM GOULDING 00:48:23 102 00:48:04 101
13 Lyndsey Baker Female 29 FOPEN 19 00:48:23 103 00:48:05 102
196 Nicola Stephens Female 30 FOPEN 20 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION 00:48:49 106 00:48:31 107
149 Amy Mccarthy Female 31 FOPEN 21 MADRUNNERS 00:48:56 107 00:48:29 105
79 Zoe Fillingham Female 32 F50 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:48:57 108 00:48:46 113
204 Ros Thompson Female 33 F60 1 00:49:00 110 00:48:36 109
57 Gill Dennett Female 34 FOPEN 22 00:49:03 111 00:48:43 111
210 Yamine Twist Female 35 FOPEN 23 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:49:08 115 00:49:03 115
209 Rebecca Twist Female 36 FOPEN 24 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:49:23 116 00:49:18 123
109 Jayne Hamilton Female 37 F50 3 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:49:25 118 00:49:13 119
101 Julie Grace Female 38 F40 10 00:49:28 119 00:49:06 117
167 Michelle Patterson Female 39 FOPEN 25 00:49:36 122 00:49:05 116
224 Caroline Wright Female 40 F40 11 00:49:36 123 00:49:08 118
54 Rose Davis Female 41 F50 4 00:50:06 126 00:49:44 125
122 Christine Humphrey Female 42 F50 5 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:50:12 128 00:50:01 130
19 Ann-Marie Barrow Female 43 FOPEN 26 00:50:14 129 00:49:51 128
21 Melissa Benyon Female 44 FOPEN 27 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:50:14 130 00:49:51 129
143 Sarah Liley Female 45 FOPEN 28 TEAM GOULDING 00:50:58 132 00:50:46 133
211 Klaudia Wainwright Female 46 FOPEN 29 TEAM GOULDING 00:50:58 133 00:50:40 132
45 Anna Costello Female 47 FOPEN 30 00:51:52 135 00:51:39 136
58 Michelle Dennett Female 48 FOPEN 31 00:52:00 140 00:51:43 139
242 Kathy Blackbourne Female 49 FOPEN 32 00:53:17 141 00:53:06 141
120 Tracy Howden Female 50 F40 12 00:53:21 142 00:52:55 140
175 Jeni Pumford Female 51 F40 13 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:54:26 143 00:54:15 143
169 Gale Pennington Female 52 F40 14 00:55:28 146 00:55:09 145
227 Nicola Wright Female 53 F40 15 00:55:47 147 00:55:33 146
147 Jayne Mason Female 54 FOPEN 33 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:56:07 148 00:55:55 147
108 Jackie Hamilton Female 55 F60 2 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:56:17 149 00:56:04 149
49 Susie Crossman Female 56 FOPEN 34 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:56:20 150 00:56:11 150
188 Rachel Simm Female 57 FOPEN 35 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:56:24 151 00:56:02 148
62 Sharon Donoghue Female 58 F40 16 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:57:02 152 00:56:48 152
126 Dianne Jones Female 59 F50 6 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:57:03 153 00:56:49 154
12 Lynsey Austen Female 60 F40 17 RUNNING 4CF 00:57:16 154 00:56:48 151
53 Liz Davis Female 61 F40 18 00:57:16 155 00:56:49 153
112 Kelle Hannan Female 62 FOPEN 36 #TEAMGOULDING 00:57:49 157 00:57:29 156
212 Lynne Wainwright Female 63 FOPEN 37 TEAM GOULDING 00:58:15 159 00:57:57 158
138 Olivia Leonard Female 64 FOPEN 38 TEAM IRF VG 00:58:20 160 00:58:06 159
34 Nicola Cassidy Female 65 F40 19 RUNNING 4CF 00:58:27 162 00:58:22 165
151 Alison Mercer Female 66 FOPEN 39 00:58:28 163 00:58:10 161
82 Kelly Fisher Female 67 FOPEN 40 00:58:29 164 00:58:15 162
146 Lorraine Marshall Female 68 F40 20 NEWTON LE WILLOWS 00:58:44 165 00:58:20 163
208 Jamie-Lee Toal Female 69 FOPEN 41 ST HELENS 00:58:45 166 00:58:21 164
66 Vicky Ann Dyas Female 70 F40 21 00:59:18 168 00:59:01 167
226 Emma Wright Female 71 F40 22 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:59:47 169 00:59:23 169
173 Vicky Powell-Carden Female 72 F40 23 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:59:48 170 00:59:22 168
219 Wendy Webb Female 73 F40 24 00:59:56 171 00:59:34 170
236 Mya Potter Female 74 FOPEN 42 01:00:03 172 00:59:59 172
70 Laura Edmundson Female 75 FOPEN 43 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:00:04 174 00:59:56 171
233 Julie Zdrenka Female 76 F50 7 01:01:11 176 01:01:01 175
234 Rebecca Zdrenka Female 77 FOPEN 44 01:01:11 177 01:01:01 176
229 Rebecca Youens Female 78 FOPEN 45 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:01:24 178 01:01:07 177
86 Charlotte French Female 79 FOPEN 46 01:01:27 180 01:01:09 179
71 Nicola Edmundson Female 80 FOPEN 47 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:01:29 182 01:01:20 181
83 Chris Forber Female 81 F40 25 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:01:52 183 01:01:42 182
65 Rebeccca Dunbar Female 82 FOPEN 48 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION 01:01:52 184 01:01:42 183
117 Cathy Hill Female 83 FOPEN 49 01:02:12 185 01:02:03 184
140 Jenna Liley Female 84 FOPEN 50 TEAM GOULDING 01:02:40 186 01:02:28 186
141 Johanna Liley Female 85 F50 8 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:02:47 187 01:02:21 185
95 Paula Glover Female 86 F50 9 01:04:28 188 01:04:16 187
163 Helen Owens Female 87 FOPEN 51 01:04:50 191 01:04:30 189
9 Jen Ashton Female 88 FOPEN 52 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:04:54 192 01:04:37 191
128 Gillian Kelly Female 89 F40 26 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:06:08 194 01:06:00 195
134 Barbara Leather Female 90 F50 10 ST HELENS 01:06:12 195 01:05:48 193
148 Sharon Mason Female 91 F50 11 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:06:14 196 01:05:58 194
64 Molly Dudley Female 92 FOPEN 53 01:06:32 198 01:06:06 196
155 Sue Morris Female 93 F60 3 MADRUNNERS 01:07:10 199 01:06:53 198
139 Jayne Leponis Female 94 F40 27 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:11:44 202 01:11:24 201
168 Louise Pearson Female 95 F40 28 TEAM GOULDING 01:12:11 203 01:11:53 206
17 Steph Barends Female 96 F40 29 #TEAMGOULDING 01:12:11 204 01:11:52 204
98 Ellie Goulding Female 97 FOPEN 54 TEAM GOULDING 01:12:11 205 01:11:52 203
18 Katie Barker Female 98 FOPEN 55 TEAM GOULDING 01:12:12 207 01:11:52 205
132 Laura Latham Female 99 FOPEN 56 01:12:16 208 01:11:47 202
63 Rachel Douglas Female 100 FOPEN 57 TEAM VG 01:12:31 209 01:12:09 208