Showing 1 to 100 of 213 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
61 Jon-Jo Doherty Male 1 MOPEN 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:28:00 1 00:28:00 1
110 Kelly Hamilton Female 1 FOPEN 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:33:27 14 00:33:25 14
102 Kane Green Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:28:24 2 00:28:23 2
240 Emma Callery Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:35:41 23 00:35:38 24
133 Anthony Lawlor Male 3 M50 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:28:33 3 00:28:32 3
37 Lisa Cheers Female 3 FOPEN 3 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:35:48 25 00:35:46 25
162 Joseph Owen Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:29:16 4 00:29:15 4
153 Sonya Monaghan Female 4 F40 1 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:36:08 28 00:36:03 28
38 Daniel Cheetham Male 5 MOPEN 4 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:29:28 5 00:29:26 5
217 Lauren Watkins Female 5 FOPEN 4 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:40:41 50 00:40:30 50
2 Steven Anders Male 6 MOPEN 5 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:30:05 6 00:30:04 6
41 Laura Clark Female 6 FOPEN 5 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:40:56 52 00:40:44 51
223 Nathan Woods Male 7 MOPEN 6 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:30:56 7 00:30:54 7
172 Clare Pickavance Female 7 F40 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:41:39 57 00:41:31 58
171 Shaun Phoenix Male 8 MOPEN 7 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:31:30 8 00:31:29 8
182 Stephanie Rimmer Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:42:23 62 00:42:10 62
16 Aidan Barchard Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:32:09 9 00:32:08 9
25 Sarah Bowles Female 9 F40 3 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:42:36 63 00:42:28 64
220 Marc Williams Male 10 MOPEN 9 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:32:17 10 00:32:17 10
166 Nicola Parsons Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:44:29 74 00:44:22 74
201 Chris Taylor Male 11 M40 1 00:32:50 11 00:32:48 11
50 Tracy Cully Female 11 FOPEN 8 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:45:01 76 00:44:54 76
11 Mark Ashton Male 12 M40 2 ST HELENS TRI 00:33:10 12 00:33:09 12
206 Yvonne Tinsley Female 12 F50 1 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:45:01 77 00:44:56 77
218 Stephen Webb Male 13 M40 3 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:33:23 13 00:33:20 13
36 Sarah Charlton Female 13 FOPEN 9 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:45:06 78 00:45:00 79
176 Eric Ranson Male 14 M40 4 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:34:06 15 00:34:03 15
238 Mel Sayed Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:45:40 82 00:45:29 83
15 Leigh Bannon Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:34:13 16 00:34:06 16
190 Susan Smerdon Female 15 F40 4 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:45:46 83 00:45:18 82
73 Anthony Ellis Male 16 MOPEN 11 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:34:15 17 00:34:10 17
47 Violet Costello Female 16 FOPEN 11 ST HELENS TRI 00:46:24 84 00:46:01 84
235 Brian Middleton Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:34:56 18 00:34:50 18
76 Kim Evans Female 17 FOPEN 12 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:46:32 85 00:46:24 86
80 Stephen Firth Male 18 M40 5 00:35:15 19 00:35:05 19
192 Paula Smith Female 18 FOPEN 13 MAD RUNNERS 00:46:57 87 00:46:34 88
230 Carl Yu Male 19 M40 6 LIVERPOOL RC 00:35:30 20 00:35:29 21
207 Lyndsey Titley Female 19 FOPEN 14 ISABELLA ROSE 00:46:57 89 00:46:44 90
123 Stephen Isles Male 20 M50 2 00:35:32 21 00:35:29 22
81 Bev Fisher Female 20 F40 5 00:47:09 90 00:46:55 91
74 David Ellis Male 21 M50 3 00:35:33 22 00:35:28 20
239 Jenny Graham Female 21 FOPEN 15 00:47:12 91 00:46:44 89
28 Andrew Brown Male 22 MOPEN 13 WIDNES 00:35:45 24 00:35:30 23
221 Rebecca Wilson Female 22 FOPEN 16 00:47:32 92 00:47:09 92
91 Steven Garner Male 23 M40 7 00:35:49 26 00:35:46 26
194 Stephanie Stankiewicz Female 23 FOPEN 17 00:47:39 94 00:47:11 93
241 Jason Pierce Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:35:55 27 00:35:48 27
180 Joanne-Louise Reilly Female 24 FOPEN 18 TEAM GOULDING 00:47:47 95 00:47:33 95
199 Darran Swift Male 25 M40 8 00:36:47 29 00:36:30 29
24 Clare Blade Female 25 F40 6 00:47:48 96 00:47:35 97
77 Phil Evans Male 26 MOPEN 15 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:37:24 30 00:37:16 30
1 Christine Abrathat Female 26 F40 7 00:48:18 99 00:47:50 99
32 Frank Cahill Male 27 M60 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:37:25 31 00:37:18 31
179 Kim Redmayne Female 27 F40 8 RUNNING4CF 00:48:18 100 00:48:13 103
135 John Lee Male 28 M40 9 KIRKBY MILERS 00:37:28 32 00:37:25 32
181 Sian Rigby Female 28 F40 9 TEAM GOULDING 00:48:23 102 00:48:04 101
183 Greg Roughley Male 29 M40 10 00:37:53 33 00:37:51 34
13 Lyndsey Baker Female 29 FOPEN 19 00:48:23 103 00:48:05 102
35 Mark Challinor Male 30 M40 11 00:37:57 34 00:37:48 33
196 Nicola Stephens Female 30 FOPEN 20 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION 00:48:49 106 00:48:31 107
68 Darren Eckersley Male 31 M40 12 00:38:21 35 00:38:16 35
149 Amy Mccarthy Female 31 FOPEN 21 MADRUNNERS 00:48:56 107 00:48:29 105
40 Simon Chorley Male 32 M50 4 00:38:42 36 00:38:40 36
79 Zoe Fillingham Female 32 F50 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:48:57 108 00:48:46 113
202 Peter Teeling Male 33 M40 13 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:38:53 37 00:38:47 39
204 Ros Thompson Female 33 F60 1 00:49:00 110 00:48:36 109
136 Martin Leigh Male 34 M40 14 00:39:06 38 00:38:58 40
57 Gill Dennett Female 34 FOPEN 22 00:49:03 111 00:48:43 111
129 Barry Kenyon Male 35 M40 15 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:39:06 39 00:38:45 37
210 Yamine Twist Female 35 FOPEN 23 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:49:08 115 00:49:03 115
100 Tom Goulding Male 36 MOPEN 16 00:39:13 40 00:39:04 41
209 Rebecca Twist Female 36 FOPEN 24 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:49:23 116 00:49:18 123
225 David Wright Male 37 M40 16 00:39:14 41 00:38:47 38
109 Jayne Hamilton Female 37 F50 3 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:49:25 118 00:49:13 119
114 John Harrison Male 38 M40 17 00:39:16 42 00:39:15 42
101 Julie Grace Female 38 F40 10 00:49:28 119 00:49:06 117
159 Mike Nicklin Male 39 M40 18 00:39:18 43 00:39:16 43
167 Michelle Patterson Female 39 FOPEN 25 00:49:36 122 00:49:05 116
84 Mark Foster Male 40 M50 5 00:39:22 44 00:39:39 45
224 Caroline Wright Female 40 F40 11 00:49:36 123 00:49:08 118
243 Nick Tan Male 41 MOPEN 17 00:40:00 45 00:39:28 44
54 Rose Davis Female 41 F50 4 00:50:06 126 00:49:44 125
131 Andrew Kernick Male 42 M40 19 00:40:16 46 00:39:48 46
122 Christine Humphrey Female 42 F50 5 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:50:12 128 00:50:01 130
85 Tony Foster Male 43 M50 6 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:40:17 47 00:40:14 47
19 Ann-Marie Barrow Female 43 FOPEN 26 00:50:14 129 00:49:51 128
29 Paul Brownbill Male 44 MOPEN 18 -PLEASE SELECT- 00:40:30 48 00:40:26 49
21 Melissa Benyon Female 44 FOPEN 27 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:50:14 130 00:49:51 129
67 Christopher Dyson Male 45 MOPEN 19 00:40:35 49 00:40:17 48
143 Sarah Liley Female 45 FOPEN 28 TEAM GOULDING 00:50:58 132 00:50:46 133
174 Adrian Pridgeon Male 46 MOPEN 20 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:40:55 51 00:40:49 52
211 Klaudia Wainwright Female 46 FOPEN 29 TEAM GOULDING 00:50:58 133 00:50:40 132
119 Thomas Houghton Male 47 M60 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:41:06 53 00:40:51 53
45 Anna Costello Female 47 FOPEN 30 00:51:52 135 00:51:39 136
157 Kevin Nicholas Male 48 M50 7 00:41:09 54 00:41:05 54
58 Michelle Dennett Female 48 FOPEN 31 00:52:00 140 00:51:43 139
160 Dan O'brien Male 49 M40 20 WIGAN 00:41:27 55 00:41:21 55
242 Kathy Blackbourne Female 49 FOPEN 32 00:53:17 141 00:53:06 141
111 Mark Hamilton Male 50 M40 21 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:41:28 56 00:41:21 56
120 Tracy Howden Female 50 F40 12 00:53:21 142 00:52:55 140