Showing 1 to 100 of 213 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Christine Abrathat Female 26 F40 7 00:48:18 99 00:47:50 99
2 Steven Anders Male 6 MOPEN 5 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:30:05 6 00:30:04 6
3 Mike Anderson Male 68 M60 5 00:45:34 81 00:45:10 81
4 Alan Appleton Male 54 M60 3 00:42:19 61 00:42:03 61
5 David Archer Male 93 M40 35 00:54:31 144 00:54:05 142
6 Ian Archibald Male 84 M40 31 00:49:40 124 00:49:18 122
7 Louis Ashcroft Male 90 MOPEN 36 00:51:55 137 00:51:39 135
9 Jen Ashton Female 88 FOPEN 52 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:04:54 192 01:04:37 191
10 John Ashton Male 66 M40 26 ST HELENS 00:45:11 79 00:44:58 78
11 Mark Ashton Male 12 M40 2 ST HELENS TRI 00:33:10 12 00:33:09 12
12 Lynsey Austen Female 60 F40 17 RUNNING 4CF 00:57:16 154 00:56:48 151
13 Lyndsey Baker Female 29 FOPEN 19 00:48:23 103 00:48:05 102
14 Paul Balmer Male 85 M50 14 00:49:58 125 00:49:47 127
15 Leigh Bannon Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:34:13 16 00:34:06 16
16 Aidan Barchard Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:32:09 9 00:32:08 9
17 Steph Barends Female 96 F40 29 #TEAMGOULDING 01:12:11 204 01:11:52 204
18 Katie Barker Female 98 FOPEN 55 TEAM GOULDING 01:12:12 207 01:11:52 205
19 Ann-Marie Barrow Female 43 FOPEN 26 00:50:14 129 00:49:51 128
20 Paul Barrow Male 104 MOPEN 43 TEAM VG 01:04:50 190 01:04:30 190
21 Melissa Benyon Female 44 FOPEN 27 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:50:14 130 00:49:51 129
22 Susie Berry Male 83 MOPEN 33 00:49:29 121 00:49:15 121
23 Dave Blackburne Male 94 M50 16 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:55:13 145 00:55:03 144
24 Clare Blade Female 25 F40 6 00:47:48 96 00:47:35 97
25 Sarah Bowles Female 9 F40 3 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:42:36 63 00:42:28 64
26 Clive Bowyer Male 95 M40 36 00:57:44 156 00:57:19 155
28 Andrew Brown Male 22 MOPEN 13 WIDNES 00:35:45 24 00:35:30 23
29 Paul Brownbill Male 44 MOPEN 18 -PLEASE SELECT- 00:40:30 48 00:40:26 49
31 Ste Byatt Male 107 M60 8 01:10:07 200 01:09:37 199
32 Frank Cahill Male 27 M60 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:37:25 31 00:37:18 31
33 Alex Cairns Male 63 M40 24 00:44:26 72 00:44:19 73
34 Nicola Cassidy Female 65 F40 19 RUNNING 4CF 00:58:27 162 00:58:22 165
35 Mark Challinor Male 30 M40 11 00:37:57 34 00:37:48 33
36 Sarah Charlton Female 13 FOPEN 9 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:45:06 78 00:45:00 79
37 Lisa Cheers Female 3 FOPEN 3 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:35:48 25 00:35:46 25
38 Daniel Cheetham Male 5 MOPEN 4 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:29:28 5 00:29:26 5
39 Lee Chisnall Male 62 MOPEN 25 00:44:25 71 00:44:02 71
40 Simon Chorley Male 32 M50 4 00:38:42 36 00:38:40 36
41 Laura Clark Female 6 FOPEN 5 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:40:56 52 00:40:44 51
42 Ray Clark Male 89 MOPEN 35 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:51:52 136 00:51:40 138
43 Elliott Cohen Male 91 M40 33 00:51:56 138 0
44 Stephen Corbett Male 78 M40 30 TEAM GOULDING 00:49:05 112 00:48:44 112
45 Anna Costello Female 47 FOPEN 30 00:51:52 135 00:51:39 136
46 Dermot Costello Male 57 M40 23 00:42:56 66 00:42:50 66
47 Violet Costello Female 16 FOPEN 11 ST HELENS TRI 00:46:24 84 00:46:01 84
48 Paul Crawshaw Male 105 M40 38 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:04:54 193 01:04:37 192
49 Susie Crossman Female 56 FOPEN 34 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:56:20 150 00:56:11 150
50 Tracy Cully Female 11 FOPEN 8 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:45:01 76 00:44:54 76
51 Nicholas Cunningham Male 100 M50 17 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:01:04 175 01:00:55 174
52 Katie Davies Male 82 MOPEN 32 00:49:29 120 00:49:13 120
53 Liz Davis Female 61 F40 18 00:57:16 155 00:56:49 153
54 Rose Davis Female 41 F50 4 00:50:06 126 00:49:44 125
55 Julie Dawson Female 102 F40 31 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:12:41 211 01:12:12 209
56 Simon Dawson Male 65 M40 25 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:44:30 75 00:44:24 75
57 Gill Dennett Female 34 FOPEN 22 00:49:03 111 00:48:43 111
58 Michelle Dennett Female 48 FOPEN 31 00:52:00 140 00:51:43 139
60 Kevin Dillon Male 69 M60 6 MADRUNNERS 00:46:37 86 00:46:12 85
61 Jon-Jo Doherty Male 1 MOPEN 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:28:00 1 00:28:00 1
62 Sharon Donoghue Female 58 F40 16 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:57:02 152 00:56:48 152
63 Rachel Douglas Female 100 FOPEN 57 TEAM VG 01:12:31 209 01:12:09 208
64 Molly Dudley Female 92 FOPEN 53 01:06:32 198 01:06:06 196
65 Rebeccca Dunbar Female 82 FOPEN 48 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION 01:01:52 184 01:01:42 183
66 Vicky Ann Dyas Female 70 F40 21 00:59:18 168 00:59:01 167
67 Christopher Dyson Male 45 MOPEN 19 00:40:35 49 00:40:17 48
68 Darren Eckersley Male 31 M40 12 00:38:21 35 00:38:16 35
70 Laura Edmundson Female 75 FOPEN 43 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:00:04 174 00:59:56 171
71 Nicola Edmundson Female 80 FOPEN 47 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:01:29 182 01:01:20 181
72 Matt Edwards Male 106 MOPEN 44 01:06:32 197 01:06:06 197
73 Anthony Ellis Male 16 MOPEN 11 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:34:15 17 00:34:10 17
74 David Ellis Male 21 M50 3 00:35:33 22 00:35:28 20
75 Paul Ellis Male 55 M60 4 00:42:37 64 00:42:30 65
76 Kim Evans Female 17 FOPEN 12 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:46:32 85 00:46:24 86
77 Phil Evans Male 26 MOPEN 15 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:37:24 30 00:37:16 30
78 Mark Fillingham Male 58 M50 9 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:43:04 67 00:42:57 67
79 Zoe Fillingham Female 32 F50 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:48:57 108 00:48:46 113
80 Stephen Firth Male 18 M40 5 00:35:15 19 00:35:05 19
81 Bev Fisher Female 20 F40 5 00:47:09 90 00:46:55 91
82 Kelly Fisher Female 67 FOPEN 40 00:58:29 164 00:58:15 162
83 Chris Forber Female 81 F40 25 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:01:52 183 01:01:42 182
84 Mark Foster Male 40 M50 5 00:39:22 44 00:39:39 45
85 Tony Foster Male 43 M50 6 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:40:17 47 00:40:14 47
86 Charlotte French Female 79 FOPEN 46 01:01:27 180 01:01:09 179
88 Robert Fullerton Male 77 M40 29 00:48:59 109 00:48:30 106
91 Steven Garner Male 23 M40 7 00:35:49 26 00:35:46 26
92 Tony Gartside Male 86 M50 15 00:50:08 127 00:49:46 126
95 Paula Glover Female 86 F50 9 01:04:28 188 01:04:16 187
98 Ellie Goulding Female 97 FOPEN 54 TEAM GOULDING 01:12:11 205 01:11:52 203
100 Tom Goulding Male 36 MOPEN 16 00:39:13 40 00:39:04 41
101 Julie Grace Female 38 F40 10 00:49:28 119 00:49:06 117
102 Kane Green Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:28:24 2 00:28:23 2
105 Paul Griffin Male 109 MOPEN 45 01:12:12 206 01:11:54 207
106 Jon Grosz Male 88 MOPEN 34 00:51:48 134 00:51:39 137
108 Jackie Hamilton Female 55 F60 2 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:56:17 149 00:56:04 149
109 Jayne Hamilton Female 37 F50 3 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:49:25 118 00:49:13 119
110 Kelly Hamilton Female 1 FOPEN 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:33:27 14 00:33:25 14
111 Mark Hamilton Male 50 M40 21 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:41:28 56 00:41:21 56
112 Kelle Hannan Female 62 FOPEN 36 #TEAMGOULDING 00:57:49 157 00:57:29 156
113 Richard Harkness Male 92 M40 34 00:51:56 139 00:51:30 134
114 John Harrison Male 38 M40 17 00:39:16 42 00:39:15 42
116 Allan Heywood Male 79 M60 7 00:49:06 113 00:48:51 114
117 Cathy Hill Female 83 FOPEN 49 01:02:12 185 01:02:03 184