SAVANNAH GROUP, Position: 1, Total Time: 23:40:28, Total pos: 2562
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
499 Stuart Barton Male SAVANNAH GROUP SAVANNAH GROUP 02:27:05 02:54:23 04:18:27 04:40:00
3361 James Davies Male SAVANNAH GROUP SAVANNAH GROUP 02:43:38 03:12:24 04:37:49 05:01:23
3446 Ben Laidlaw Male SAVANNAH GROUP SAVANNAH GROUP 02:37:31 03:09:05 04:40:38 05:03:13
3359 Alex Martin Male SAVANNAH GROUP SAVANNAH GROUP 02:27:49 02:47:53 04:00:26 04:18:55
3362 Dan Porter Male SAVANNAH GROUP SAVANNAH GROUP 02:30:23 02:55:34 04:14:24 04:36:59
ARRIVA TRAINS WALES, Position: 2, Total Time: 24:27:00, Total pos: 3175
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
3421 Marc Fitzgibbon Male ARRIVA TRAINS WALES ARRIVA TRAINS WALES 02:43:53 03:06:44 04:25:46 04:46:11
3418 Paul Harris Male ARRIVA TRAINS WALES ARRIVA TRAINS WALES 02:35:31 03:00:29 04:17:51 04:38:39
3416 Richard Jones Male ARRIVA TRAINS WALES ARRIVA TRAINS WALES 02:31:57 03:01:54 04:29:26 04:51:19
3430 David Roberts Male ARRIVA TRAINS WALES ARRIVA TRAINS WALES 02:53:46 03:20:43 04:42:09 05:03:14
3434 Ian Stark Male ARRIVA TRAINS WALES ARRIVA TRAINS WALES 02:50:10 03:22:44 04:46:23 05:07:39
SAVILLS, Position: 3, Total Time: 24:53:12, Total pos: 3573
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1816 Scott Caldwell Male SAVILLS SAVILLS 02:50:08 03:13:20 04:38:32 04:58:19
2109 Alex Daly Male SAVILLS SAVILLS 02:50:08 03:12:21 04:34:17 04:55:11
1815 Rhys Govier Male SAVILLS SAVILLS 02:50:06 03:13:56 04:35:01 04:55:12
2158 Ian Southwell Male SAVILLS SAVILLS 02:50:09 03:14:17 04:42:17 05:05:01
2108 Ben Thomas Male SAVILLS SAVILLS 02:50:09 03:16:11 04:38:32 04:59:31
AIRBUS, Position: 4, Total Time: 25:19:19, Total pos: 4266
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
4809 Christopher Banwell-Clode Male AIRBUS AIRBUS 02:57:42 03:20:45 04:41:19 05:02:43
4829 nigel draper Male AIRBUS AIRBUS 02:47:04 03:18:10 04:47:12 05:09:49
4802 Paul Morris Male AIRBUS AIRBUS 02:57:42 03:25:22 04:47:56 05:08:42
4828 Craig Smith Male AIRBUS AIRBUS 02:56:43 03:25:31 04:57:36 05:20:29
4811 Simon Thomas Male AIRBUS AIRBUS 02:34:16 03:00:05 04:17:21 04:37:38
TEAM NCL, Position: 5, Total Time: 26:42:36, Total pos: 6505
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
3410 Jake Baggaley Male TEAM NCL TEAM NCL 02:44:33 03:09:24 04:29:47 04:52:34
3393 Matthew Bowen Male TEAM NCL TEAM NCL 02:44:34 03:14:21 04:40:05 05:01:38
3401 Graham Smith Male TEAM NCL TEAM NCL 03:05:48 03:43:55 05:28:49 05:54:16
3396 Paul Turville Male TEAM NCL TEAM NCL 03:13:48 03:45:30 05:44:15 06:08:06
3412 Nigel Williams Male TEAM NCL TEAM NCL 02:42:23 03:07:18 04:25:02 04:46:05
TEAM RGP, Position: 6, Total Time: 27:46:39, Total pos: 7828
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1952 Phil Anning Male TEAM RGP TEAM RGP 02:54:32 03:29:28 05:12:50 05:35:35
1951 Chris Blamey Male TEAM RGP TEAM RGP 03:00:30 03:33:34 05:23:24 05:45:44
1949 Neil Rowe Male TEAM RGP TEAM RGP 02:52:13 03:24:15 05:12:52 05:34:38
2181 Jonathan Thorpe Male TEAM RGP TEAM RGP 03:00:30 03:33:34 05:23:25 05:45:44
1950 robert westhead Male TEAM RGP TEAM RGP 02:52:02 03:17:05 04:43:20 05:04:59
JENKS - JETS, Position: 7, Total Time: 28:48:08, Total pos: 9728
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2157 Juan Carlos Abadia Male JENKS - JETS JENKS - JETS 03:24:30 04:00:01 05:55:39 06:22:04
7590 James Anderson Male JENKS - JETS JENKS - JETS 03:04:56 03:29:40 05:29:24 05:54:07
2128 Matt Gent Male JENKS - JETS JENKS - JETS 03:18:17 03:59:04 06:03:29 06:26:55
1600 Brett Smith Male JENKS - JETS JENKS - JETS 02:38:40 03:07:40 04:43:02 05:08:46
2146 Jonathan Williams Male JENKS - JETS JENKS - JETS 02:38:38 03:00:40 04:37:01 04:56:17
SEVEN OVER THE HILL, Position: 8, Total Time: 29:00:00, Total pos: 9850
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2226 Mark Faulkner Male SEVEN OVER THE HILL SEVEN OVER THE HILL 02:56:51 03:27:23 05:07:12 05:30:15
2227 Craig Fensome Male SEVEN OVER THE HILL SEVEN OVER THE HILL 02:56:52 03:18:09 05:07:12 05:30:15
1837 Dylan Lewis Male SEVEN OVER THE HILL SEVEN OVER THE HILL 03:14:40 03:56:15 05:45:12 06:11:48
1835 Steven Storey Male SEVEN OVER THE HILL SEVEN OVER THE HILL 03:05:49 03:51:41 05:53:44 06:21:00
2225 Andrew Williamson Male SEVEN OVER THE HILL SEVEN OVER THE HILL 03:05:57 03:35:42 05:04:43 05:26:44
FRONTIER MEDICAL GROUP, Position: 9, Total Time: 29:22:04, Total pos: 10551
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2119 Peter Friswell Male FRONTIER MEDICAL GROUP FRONTIER MEDICAL GROUP 03:00:31 03:34:08 05:28:22 05:51:48
2115 Craig Jones Male FRONTIER MEDICAL GROUP FRONTIER MEDICAL GROUP 03:17:41 03:50:28 05:42:14 06:06:20
1552 Mark Nolan Male FRONTIER MEDICAL GROUP FRONTIER MEDICAL GROUP 03:22:32 03:57:56 05:50:40 06:13:54
2129 Daniel Taylor Male FRONTIER MEDICAL GROUP FRONTIER MEDICAL GROUP 02:39:49 03:10:09 04:33:38 04:54:56
2106 Simon Warden Male FRONTIER MEDICAL GROUP FRONTIER MEDICAL GROUP 03:18:46 03:58:17 05:50:40 06:15:08
PEGASUS GROUP, Position: 10, Total Time: 29:32:08, Total pos: 10518
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2134 John Armstrong Male PEGASUS GROUP PEGASUS GROUP 02:57:32 03:22:12 04:51:47 05:13:19
1730 Chris Cox Male PEGASUS GROUP PEGASUS GROUP 03:07:34 03:43:42 05:29:22 05:52:18
1731 Elizabeth Fowler Female PEGASUS GROUP PEGASUS GROUP 03:20:57 03:50:57 05:24:00 05:47:39
2133 Paul Matthews Male PEGASUS GROUP PEGASUS GROUP 03:48:39 04:44:49 06:54:54 07:24:26
1728 Colin Virtue Male PEGASUS GROUP PEGASUS GROUP 02:57:33 03:24:02 04:50:34 05:14:27
VERTU VOLKSWAGEN HEREFORD, Position: 11, Total Time: 29:41:37, Total pos: 10853
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2063 Colin Barker Male VERTU VOLKSWAGEN HEREFORD VERTU VOLKSWAGEN HEREFORD 03:04:22 03:39:45 05:32:19 05:56:19
2065 Andrew Barr Male VERTU VOLKSWAGEN HEREFORD VERTU VOLKSWAGEN HEREFORD 03:04:23 03:35:45 05:32:18 05:56:18
2064 Chris Hodges Male VERTU VOLKSWAGEN HEREFORD VERTU VOLKSWAGEN HEREFORD 03:04:24 03:41:32 05:32:18 05:56:20
2066 Steven Jones Male VERTU VOLKSWAGEN HEREFORD VERTU VOLKSWAGEN HEREFORD 03:04:24 03:30:37 05:32:19 05:56:21
2067 Jim PHILLIPS Male VERTU VOLKSWAGEN HEREFORD VERTU VOLKSWAGEN HEREFORD 03:04:25 03:41:31 05:32:19 05:56:21
SIEMENS CUSTOMER TEAM CHALLENG, Position: 12, Total Time: 30:11:41, Total pos: 12457
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2167 David Bent Male SIEMENS CUSTOMER TEAM CHALLENG SIEMENS CUSTOMER TEAM CHALLENG 03:29:50 04:15:21 06:26:08 06:52:47
1847 Daniel Richards Male SIEMENS CUSTOMER TEAM CHALLENG SIEMENS CUSTOMER TEAM CHALLENG 02:39:23 03:06:50 04:28:46 04:50:54
1841 John Richards Male SIEMENS CUSTOMER TEAM CHALLENG SIEMENS CUSTOMER TEAM CHALLENG 03:18:35 03:55:31 06:26:09 06:52:47
1842 Tim Richards Male SIEMENS CUSTOMER TEAM CHALLENG SIEMENS CUSTOMER TEAM CHALLENG 02:22:25 02:44:37 03:54:57 04:14:00
1843 simon smith Male SIEMENS CUSTOMER TEAM CHALLENG SIEMENS CUSTOMER TEAM CHALLENG 03:22:37 03:52:32 06:57:57 07:21:17
AXIOM ARCHITECTS, Position: 13, Total Time: 31:03:50, Total pos: 13241
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1139 Andrew Batty Male AXIOM ARCHITECTS AXIOM ARCHITECTS 03:04:25 03:37:13 05:50:30 06:13:20
1141 Daniel Bolt Male AXIOM ARCHITECTS AXIOM ARCHITECTS 03:06:27 03:42:25 05:50:28 06:14:50
1144 Matthew Goodchild Male AXIOM ARCHITECTS AXIOM ARCHITECTS 03:03:29 03:33:13 05:50:26 06:11:51
1140 Paul Morris Male AXIOM ARCHITECTS AXIOM ARCHITECTS 03:04:24 03:33:15 05:50:28 06:11:57
1138 Robert Whitten Male AXIOM ARCHITECTS AXIOM ARCHITECTS 03:05:10 03:40:13 05:50:26 06:11:53
BETTS GEO, Position: 14, Total Time: 31:39:52, Total pos: 13952
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1187 russell cattermole Male BETTS GEO BETTS GEO 03:07:57 03:34:58 05:43:45 06:03:29
1185 Jim Craggs Male BETTS GEO BETTS GEO 03:43:18 04:41:11 06:58:43 07:26:00
1183 Marc Fawcett Male BETTS GEO BETTS GEO 03:10:33 03:45:07 05:38:39 06:00:02
1186 Paul Harrison Male BETTS GEO BETTS GEO 03:07:58 03:35:00 05:43:10 06:04:40
1184 Jenny Skues Female BETTS GEO BETTS GEO 03:10:32 03:47:08 05:42:19 06:05:42
ATKINS SNC LAVALIN, Position: 15, Total Time: 33:40:38, Total pos: 17522
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
7592 Gavin Allard Male ATKINS SNC LAVALIN ATKINS SNC LAVALIN 03:52:45 04:23:22 06:58:46 07:20:21
7591 Jonathan Casey Male ATKINS SNC LAVALIN ATKINS SNC LAVALIN 03:52:42 04:14:47 06:58:36 07:20:20
7596 Mike Hanson Male ATKINS SNC LAVALIN ATKINS SNC LAVALIN 03:52:43 04:34:37 06:58:50 07:23:06
2219 Howard Harris Male ATKINS SNC LAVALIN ATKINS SNC LAVALIN 02:21:32 02:43:44 03:56:46 04:16:24
7589 Simon Mead Male ATKINS SNC LAVALIN ATKINS SNC LAVALIN 03:52:42 04:15:40 06:58:40 07:20:29
OVE-A-THE-HILL, Position: 16, Total Time: 34:17:55, Total pos: 18133
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
4884 Alex Fullerton Male OVE-A-THE-HILL OVE-A-THE-HILL 03:42:36 04:22:39 06:45:45 07:10:32
4764 Simon Hurst Male OVE-A-THE-HILL OVE-A-THE-HILL 03:42:08 04:20:14 06:45:45 07:08:48
4747 Nathan Kitcher Male OVE-A-THE-HILL OVE-A-THE-HILL 03:42:10 04:07:29 06:45:47 07:08:49
4753 Ben Lewis Male OVE-A-THE-HILL OVE-A-THE-HILL 03:19:28 03:44:02 06:45:46 07:07:17
4736 Jon Morgan-Heath Male OVE-A-THE-HILL OVE-A-THE-HILL 03:02:27 03:31:17 05:17:41 05:42:31
SKODA BELGIUM, Position: 17, Total Time: 38:42:48, Total pos: 23514
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
4767 Karl Lechat Male SKODA BELGIUM SKODA BELGIUM 03:55:43 04:21:56 07:00:24 07:27:21
4846 stefan poelmans Male SKODA BELGIUM SKODA BELGIUM 03:55:43 04:37:48 07:00:15 07:27:19
4798 Joris Renson Male SKODA BELGIUM SKODA BELGIUM 03:55:31 04:24:56 07:00:11 07:27:18
4791 Kurt Rondou Male SKODA BELGIUM SKODA BELGIUM 04:07:59 04:51:56 07:40:56 08:10:24
4792 Johan Van Pelt Male SKODA BELGIUM SKODA BELGIUM 04:08:02 04:48:30 07:41:05 08:10:26