THORNBURY CYCLING CLUB, Position: 1, Total Time: 23:05:26, Total pos: 7708
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2004 Sheala Edwards Female THORNBURY CYCLING CLUB 02:54:17 03:22:11 05:15:16 05:38:09
2006 Chris Kemp Female THORNBURY CYCLING CLUB 02:54:18 03:24:38 05:15:16 05:38:11
2016 Annette Madge Female THORNBURY CYCLING CLUB 02:54:22 03:26:52 05:06:43 05:38:11
2017 Pip Stokes Female THORNBURY CYCLING CLUB 03:17:49 03:54:30 05:45:05 06:10:55
WARWICKSHIRE LADIES CC, Position: 2, Total Time: 25:16:03, Total pos: 11234
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2073 Lynn Bayliss Female WARWICKSHIRE LADIES CC 03:37:00 04:21:45 06:18:20 06:51:13
2072 Helena Bowman Female WARWICKSHIRE LADIES CC 03:06:18 03:38:23 05:46:02 06:10:24
2076 Jane Hancox Female WARWICKSHIRE LADIES CC 03:19:10 03:52:24 05:39:19 06:04:39
2075 helen lang Female WARWICKSHIRE LADIES CC 03:14:39 03:53:56 05:45:23 06:09:48
STOURBRIDGE CYCLING CLUB, Position: 3, Total Time: 26:22:55, Total pos: 13220
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
909 Kim Babb Female STOURBRIDGE CYCLING CLUB 03:31:35 04:02:44 06:09:58 06:35:43
900 Tracey HIpkiss Female STOURBRIDGE CYCLING CLUB 03:27:53 03:56:45 06:09:51 06:35:46
904 Helen Plant Female STOURBRIDGE CYCLING CLUB 03:30:22 04:03:45 06:09:56 06:35:44
903 Pam Saunders Female STOURBRIDGE CYCLING CLUB 03:28:17 03:56:59 06:09:47 06:35:42
TEME TRI, Position: 4, Total Time: 26:22:56, Total pos: 12902
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1979 Lorraine Guest Female TEME TRI 03:21:05 03:59:40 05:57:41 06:22:39
1975 Suzanne Powell Female TEME TRI 03:20:45 03:52:21 05:40:13 06:04:45
1983 Jo Robey Female TEME TRI 03:21:05 03:54:19 05:57:39 06:22:39
1976 Becki Thorpe Female TEME TRI 03:52:46 04:40:54 07:02:02 07:32:55
PONTYPOOL RCC, Position: 5, Total Time: 26:54:16, Total pos: 13453
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1752 Yvonne Brindley Female PONTYPOOL RCC 03:11:59 03:51:41 05:34:27 05:59:27
1749 Charlotte Mead Female PONTYPOOL RCC 03:45:32 04:33:41 07:06:12 07:32:32
2144 Dawn Parker Female PONTYPOOL RCC 03:46:29 04:22:37 07:06:59 07:34:08
1750 jane standerwick Female PONTYPOOL RCC 03:02:55 03:35:19 05:21:54 05:48:10
WENVOE WHEELERS, Position: 6, Total Time: 27:26:17, Total pos: 13866
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
6120 Jessica Burge Female WENVOE WHEELERS 04:13:12 04:54:29 07:50:11 08:20:42
2091 Krystyna Huelin Female WENVOE WHEELERS 03:34:16 04:19:32 06:18:18 06:49:59
2088 Sarah Morris Female WENVOE WHEELERS 03:09:08 03:44:13 05:34:56 05:59:10
2090 Sue Williams Female WENVOE WHEELERS 03:09:06 03:54:00 05:50:55 06:16:27
JOGLE LADIES, Position: 7, Total Time: 28:08:02, Total pos: 13939
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
4047 Kate Anstey Female JOGLE LADIES 03:06:37 03:41:44 05:54:28 06:19:22
4049 Jackie Brown Female JOGLE LADIES 04:41:31 05:49:57 08:35:01 09:06:50
4048 Helen Farrell Female JOGLE LADIES 03:52:15 04:24:01 06:27:51 06:55:14
4050 Mary Thompson Female JOGLE LADIES 03:03:31 03:37:25 05:22:24 05:46:38
NEWPORT & CARDIFF SOCIAL CYCLI, Position: 8, Total Time: 28:21:22, Total pos: 15096
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2878 Elizabeth Beaumont Female NEWPORT & CARDIFF SOCIAL CYCLI 04:31:48 05:17:46 07:56:26 08:23:45
2858 Itoro Liney Female NEWPORT & CARDIFF SOCIAL CYCLI 03:21:57 03:49:09 05:54:22 06:19:47
2846 Dawn Marshall Female NEWPORT & CARDIFF SOCIAL CYCLI 03:19:23 03:51:24 05:43:19 06:05:54
2874 Claire Warner Female NEWPORT & CARDIFF SOCIAL CYCLI 03:39:12 04:23:25 07:03:39 07:31:59
CAERPHILLY CYCLING CLUB, Position: 9, Total Time: 29:36:57, Total pos: 17583
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
583 Gillian Farrell Female CAERPHILLY CYCLING CLUB 03:43:50 04:27:50 07:00:03 07:27:45
576 Fran Jenkins Female CAERPHILLY CYCLING CLUB 03:43:51 04:26:03 07:00:04 07:27:45
3442 sian jones Female CAERPHILLY CYCLING CLUB 03:51:14 04:33:09 06:46:06 07:13:45
571 Timea Uhrin Female CAERPHILLY CYCLING CLUB 03:46:48 04:21:37 07:00:34 07:27:43
SLINGBACKS, Position: 10, Total Time: 29:57:57, Total pos: 17766
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
7318 Camilla Brueton Female SLINGBACKS 04:05:39 04:45:05 07:19:49 07:47:13
7316 Rebecca Burridge Female SLINGBACKS 03:53:29 04:18:52 06:12:41 06:36:18
7317 Alice Lovett Female SLINGBACKS 04:05:40 04:46:26 07:19:49 07:47:14
7315 Danielle Williams Female SLINGBACKS 04:05:40 04:40:57 07:19:46 07:47:14
ABCC, Position: 11, Total Time: 30:50:49, Total pos: 18999
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
7261 Sally Alexander Female ABCC 04:24:52 04:59:25 07:09:57 07:36:54
7267 Simone Evans Female ABCC 04:24:50 04:59:09 07:09:56 07:36:54
7446 jacquie fagan Female ABCC 03:53:41 04:37:19 07:08:47 07:35:53
7396 Siara Lloyd Female ABCC 04:24:15 05:11:09 07:33:02 08:01:10
TEAM RGH ED, Position: 12, Total Time: 31:41:55, Total pos: 19579
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
3163 linda brewer Female TEAM RGH ED 04:07:07 04:44:21 07:16:04 07:45:49
3159 Gemma Dummett Female TEAM RGH ED 04:10:44 04:50:29 07:54:31 08:24:26
3351 Mary Kivell Female TEAM RGH ED 04:07:02 04:39:36 07:15:53 07:45:52
3158 Laura Silcocks Female TEAM RGH ED 04:06:59 04:47:31 07:15:45 07:45:49
BCR RACING SPORTIVE, Position: 13, Total Time: 32:15:41, Total pos: 19035
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2259 Karen Lanyon Female BCR RACING SPORTIVE 03:23:25 04:11:44 06:12:01 07:52:00
2261 Sarah Millbank Female BCR RACING SPORTIVE 04:18:09 05:00:27 08:23:35 08:51:40
2264 Rebecca Storf Female BCR RACING SPORTIVE 04:18:10 05:19:38 08:23:34 08:51:40
2260 Victoria Swan Female BCR RACING SPORTIVE 03:23:26 04:03:33 06:11:59 06:40:22
PACEY PURPLE, Position: 14, Total Time: 33:40:40, Total pos: 20882
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
4285 Helen Fish Female PACEY PURPLE 04:37:27 05:32:12 08:04:40 08:33:10
4286 Jacqueline King Female PACEY PURPLE 04:37:30 05:11:20 07:48:21 08:17:58
4290 debbie Liles Female PACEY PURPLE 04:37:23 05:13:41 07:55:14 08:24:46
4289 Naomi Wallace Female PACEY PURPLE 04:37:29 05:25:02 07:55:15 08:24:47
PORT TALBOT WHEELERS, Position: 15, Total Time: 33:56:10, Total pos: 21025
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
5504 Janina Burczyk Female PORT TALBOT WHEELERS 04:25:05 05:06:56 08:00:38 08:29:02
5508 Emma Davies Female PORT TALBOT WHEELERS 04:25:39 05:24:24 08:00:37 08:29:03
5506 Shirley Howell Female PORT TALBOT WHEELERS 04:25:38 05:23:30 08:00:38 08:29:03
6101 Liz Melding Female PORT TALBOT WHEELERS 04:24:52 05:07:04 08:00:34 08:29:03
FREESTYLE 360, Position: 16, Total Time: 34:26:14, Total pos: 20014
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2682 Deborah James Female FREESTYLE 360 04:35:12 05:11:19 08:42:03 09:09:14
2683 Deborah Radage Female FREESTYLE 360 04:35:19 05:23:19 08:42:11 09:11:49
2681 Katherine Righton Female FREESTYLE 360 04:34:50 05:23:36 08:42:00 09:09:14
2686 rachel tracey Female FREESTYLE 360 03:45:50 04:18:10 06:32:37 06:55:59