BATH CC MENS TEAM, Position: 1, Total Time: 15:33:05, Total pos: 129
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
985 John Benjamin Male BATH CC MENS TEAM 02:09:14 02:31:22 03:39:17 03:57:45
333 Darren Edwards Male BATH CC MENS TEAM 02:09:15 02:30:21 03:36:41 03:55:06
1077 Rob Pears Male BATH CC MENS TEAM 02:09:07 02:28:23 03:32:03 03:49:02
341 Frankie Whitwell Male BATH CC MENS TEAM 02:09:12 02:28:39 03:32:39 03:51:13
PMCC, Position: 2, Total Time: 15:42:32, Total pos: 178
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
819 Sven Gerhardt Male PMCC 02:08:53 02:28:13 03:32:55 03:51:57
822 Steven Green Male PMCC 02:09:08 02:27:43 03:32:02 03:49:02
820 Jason Harris Male PMCC 02:09:00 02:28:27 03:32:57 03:52:09
816 Alastair Taylor Male PMCC 02:15:14 02:36:47 03:49:16 04:09:25
WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF, Position: 3, Total Time: 15:45:14, Total pos: 193
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1031 Liam Bard Male WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF 02:09:09 02:27:53 03:32:09 03:49:10
1039 Paul Corney Male WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF 02:09:04 02:30:07 03:44:11 04:03:57
1038 Matthew Ray Male WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF 02:09:05 02:29:31 03:35:38 03:53:33
1034 Charlee Sanders Male WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF 02:09:11 02:31:14 03:39:42 03:58:35
MINEHEAD CYCLING CLUB, Position: 4, Total Time: 16:19:23, Total pos: 408
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
754 Chris Priddle Male MINEHEAD CYCLING CLUB 02:17:43 02:41:59 03:54:29 04:13:43
759 matthew snell Male MINEHEAD CYCLING CLUB 02:17:43 02:42:00 03:54:30 04:13:44
757 Stephen TOOGOOD Male MINEHEAD CYCLING CLUB 02:08:43 02:29:47 03:36:48 03:55:59
756 Kevin Watts Male MINEHEAD CYCLING CLUB 02:08:43 02:29:50 03:36:47 03:55:59
WHISKY AND SPEED, Position: 5, Total Time: 16:37:15, Total pos: 497
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1020 Peter Belby Male WHISKY AND SPEED 02:14:54 02:33:09 03:49:25 04:09:02
1022 Gafin Griffiths Male WHISKY AND SPEED 02:14:56 02:33:52 03:41:32 04:00:10
1018 Matt JOY Male WHISKY AND SPEED 02:14:56 02:36:35 03:50:36 04:08:58
1021 Doug Nicholls Male WHISKY AND SPEED 02:22:53 02:44:45 03:58:27 04:19:07
OGMORE VALLEY WHEELERS, Position: 6, Total Time: 16:51:06, Total pos: 580
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
793 Reece Adams Male OGMORE VALLEY WHEELERS 02:16:51 02:42:50 03:55:40 04:16:03
786 Stephen Chapman Male OGMORE VALLEY WHEELERS 02:14:40 02:38:00 03:47:44 04:07:52
797 Paul Rosser Male OGMORE VALLEY WHEELERS 02:16:50 02:39:44 03:54:06 04:13:36
788 Nigel Williams Male OGMORE VALLEY WHEELERS 02:16:54 02:41:17 03:54:11 04:13:37
F A R R A G O, Position: 7, Total Time: 16:53:38, Total pos: 684
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
663 Neil Farquhar Male F A R R A G O 02:14:39 02:37:33 03:46:35 04:05:49
662 Adrian Jones Male F A R R A G O 02:08:48 02:29:21 03:35:53 03:53:40
661 Andrew Jones Male F A R R A G O 02:25:58 02:51:35 04:02:50 04:23:11
1056 Sean Ward Male F A R R A G O 02:24:14 02:51:15 04:09:15 04:30:59
NFCC, Position: 8, Total Time: 16:54:08, Total pos: 589
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
773 RAYMOND CLARIDGE Male NFCC 02:22:33 02:46:33 03:59:47 04:20:36
771 Phillip Grant Male NFCC 02:17:18 02:39:05 03:50:57 04:10:46
772 Neil Stevenson Male NFCC 02:17:24 02:39:28 03:52:27 04:12:43
774 Lyndon Thompson Male NFCC 02:17:20 02:38:49 03:50:27 04:10:04
BRYNCOCH BOMBERS CYCLING CLUB, Position: 9, Total Time: 16:57:19, Total pos: 676
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
561 Steve Clements Male BRYNCOCH BOMBERS CYCLING CLUB 02:15:32 02:36:55 03:43:42 04:01:22
562 Paul Fraser Male BRYNCOCH BOMBERS CYCLING CLUB 02:15:47 02:39:05 03:54:42 04:15:39
565 Gavin Jones Male BRYNCOCH BOMBERS CYCLING CLUB 02:22:18 02:44:22 04:01:24 04:22:21
564 Carl Singleton Male BRYNCOCH BOMBERS CYCLING CLUB 02:22:11 02:44:26 03:58:20 04:17:58
BCR RACING, Position: 10, Total Time: 17:29:38, Total pos: 947
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1165 Brian Hennessey Male BCR RACING 02:20:37 02:44:18 03:56:53 04:15:23
1159 Darren Lanyon Male BCR RACING 02:23:59 02:49:23 04:07:21 04:27:05
1167 andrew lee Male BCR RACING 02:20:35 02:45:08 04:07:21 04:30:11
1164 Leon Malpas Male BCR RACING 02:20:35 02:45:07 03:58:06 04:17:02
CRESCENT WHEELERS CC, Position: 11, Total Time: 17:45:11, Total pos: 1213
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
626 Sebastian Borkowski Male CRESCENT WHEELERS CC 02:22:28 02:48:14 04:08:05 04:28:23
624 Joseph Chapman Male CRESCENT WHEELERS CC 02:22:27 02:43:56 03:55:50 04:15:10
625 Attila Kalocsai Male CRESCENT WHEELERS CC 02:14:40 02:37:57 03:46:20 04:05:55
623 Neil Thompson Male CRESCENT WHEELERS CC 02:22:29 02:47:31 04:24:31 04:55:44
BAD LODGERS, Position: 12, Total Time: 17:50:33, Total pos: 1131
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
282 Jones sc Lau Male BAD LODGERS 02:23:32 02:50:32 04:12:40 04:34:12
286 Tim Penberthy Male BAD LODGERS 02:12:57 02:37:34 03:52:46 04:13:37
290 David Portch Male BAD LODGERS 02:23:29 02:49:12 04:07:05 04:28:21
280 Nick Pym Male BAD LODGERS 02:21:15 02:51:40 04:12:43 04:34:24
THE COGS, Position: 13, Total Time: 17:55:41, Total pos: 1170
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
959 Gareth Banks Male THE COGS 02:26:28 02:50:01 04:04:47 04:25:20
1083 Neil Jones Male THE COGS 02:26:24 02:52:01 04:07:55 04:28:50
960 Paul Lowe Male THE COGS 02:27:02 02:53:28 04:13:51 04:36:16
961 Simon Lowe Male THE COGS 02:22:25 02:47:44 04:04:43 04:25:15
TOOTHILL HARDRIDERS, Position: 14, Total Time: 18:01:20, Total pos: 1303
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
973 Thomas Armstrong Male TOOTHILL HARDRIDERS 02:23:41 02:47:20 04:01:35 04:20:53
974 Stuart Henderson Male TOOTHILL HARDRIDERS 02:23:43 02:47:11 04:01:37 04:20:54
972 Adam Jeffery Male TOOTHILL HARDRIDERS 02:23:42 02:49:14 04:04:21 04:24:48
971 Haydn Springett Male TOOTHILL HARDRIDERS 02:27:06 02:56:06 04:32:01 04:54:46
LUDLOW, Position: 15, Total Time: 18:01:39, Total pos: 1273
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1060 Robbie Disney Male LUDLOW 02:21:49 02:40:42 04:02:23 04:21:47
730 Charles Edwards Male LUDLOW 02:31:09 02:57:53 04:23:55 04:49:42
732 daniel saunders Male LUDLOW 02:21:44 02:46:19 04:04:50 04:25:52
734 James Smith Male LUDLOW 02:23:02 02:48:25 04:05:07 04:24:20
ROCKETBIKE CYCLE CLUB, Position: 16, Total Time: 18:19:42, Total pos: 1406
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
868 Simon Foden Male ROCKETBIKE CYCLE CLUB 02:27:07 02:52:34 04:15:30 04:34:09
869 Nick Greenhalgh Male ROCKETBIKE CYCLE CLUB 02:27:07 02:51:27 04:14:35 04:34:14
867 Leon Parks Male ROCKETBIKE CYCLE CLUB 02:27:05 02:50:13 04:14:35 04:34:15
873 Matt Wallis Male ROCKETBIKE CYCLE CLUB 02:27:33 02:51:55 04:15:57 04:37:06
BAD COLUMBIA, Position: 17, Total Time: 18:27:31, Total pos: 2164
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1147 Jakub Makalous Male BAD COLUMBIA 02:31:10 02:50:57 03:57:38 04:15:37
1148 Marius Preuss Male BAD COLUMBIA 02:53:29 03:31:46 05:11:30 05:34:27
1145 Christian Shubart-Knapton Male BAD COLUMBIA 02:20:08 02:45:34 03:57:38 04:15:40
1146 Paul Sommer Male BAD COLUMBIA 02:20:09 02:45:33 04:02:27 04:21:49
ILSON STEADY, Position: 18, Total Time: 18:35:08, Total pos: 1644
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2757 Paul Hopkins Male ILSON STEADY 02:33:22 03:02:33 04:25:11 04:48:07
2755 Robert Sisson Male ILSON STEADY 02:30:40 02:52:03 04:04:27 04:24:42
2758 Michael Smith Male ILSON STEADY 02:30:40 02:55:39 04:15:04 04:35:52
2759 David Stevens Male ILSON STEADY 02:39:34 03:03:30 04:25:08 04:46:29
SAVANNAH GROUP, Position: 19, Total Time: 18:37:15, Total pos: 1753
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
499 Stuart Barton Male SAVANNAH GROUP SAVANNAH GROUP 02:27:05 02:54:23 04:18:27 04:40:00
3361 James Davies Male SAVANNAH GROUP SAVANNAH GROUP 02:43:38 03:12:24 04:37:49 05:01:23
3359 Alex Martin Male SAVANNAH GROUP SAVANNAH GROUP 02:27:49 02:47:53 04:00:26 04:18:55
3362 Dan Porter Male SAVANNAH GROUP SAVANNAH GROUP 02:30:23 02:55:34 04:14:24 04:36:59
BAINES RACING, Position: 20, Total Time: 18:42:37, Total pos: 1989
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
297 Darren Impey Male BAINES RACING 02:22:47 02:42:42 03:50:05 04:08:55
300 Matthew Longman Male BAINES RACING 02:31:19 02:59:58 04:41:23 05:02:29
314 Jeremy Mackenzie Male BAINES RACING 02:28:54 02:53:02 04:08:38 04:28:44
296 Paul Ranson Male BAINES RACING 02:38:37 03:12:55 04:41:24 05:02:30
PONTYPOOL RCC, Position: 21, Total Time: 18:52:30, Total pos: 1870
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1743 Nigel Gaen Male PONTYPOOL RCC 02:33:40 02:57:39 04:17:51 04:39:20
1745 Paul Hayes Male PONTYPOOL RCC 02:33:39 02:58:42 04:16:05 04:37:05
1744 Anthony Hunt Male PONTYPOOL RCC 02:33:38 02:58:19 04:16:12 04:37:37
1746 Liam McLoughlin Male PONTYPOOL RCC 02:33:38 03:02:18 04:37:59 04:58:30
DUDE WHERES MY BIKE, Position: 22, Total Time: 18:55:55, Total pos: 3224
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
649 Michael James Duncan Male DUDE WHERES MY BIKE 02:14:06 02:36:05 03:42:57 04:00:31
651 john murphy Male DUDE WHERES MY BIKE 03:12:32 03:44:09 05:49:23 06:11:14
648 James Rooke Male DUDE WHERES MY BIKE 02:27:00 02:58:05 04:25:09 04:46:01
647 Carl Samuel Male DUDE WHERES MY BIKE 02:14:06 02:32:22 03:40:13 03:58:10
THORNBURY CYCLING CLUB, Position: 23, Total Time: 19:01:00, Total pos: 2150
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2009 Alan Hall Male THORNBURY CYCLING CLUB 02:33:11 02:58:20 04:22:21 04:44:13
2013 Paul Smith Male THORNBURY CYCLING CLUB 02:32:12 03:01:40 04:27:04 04:54:12
2020 Jim Storer Male THORNBURY CYCLING CLUB 02:23:26 02:46:07 03:56:39 04:15:07
2019 Gez Taylor Male THORNBURY CYCLING CLUB 02:45:03 03:11:09 04:40:10 05:07:30
BLAZING SADDLES, Position: 24, Total Time: 19:05:12, Total pos: 2284
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1089 David Barker Male BLAZING SADDLES 02:26:27 02:49:46 04:07:16 04:27:59
437 William Chung Male BLAZING SADDLES 02:26:25 02:49:45 04:07:17 04:27:59
436 Jeremy Davies Male BLAZING SADDLES 02:37:15 03:09:58 04:50:34 05:13:29
447 Humphrey Sheil Male BLAZING SADDLES 02:41:48 03:07:45 04:33:44 04:55:46
WEDNESDAY LOOPERS, Position: 25, Total Time: 19:10:36, Total pos: 2584
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1012 Ben Hammond Male WEDNESDAY LOOPERS 02:35:03 03:04:16 05:04:41 05:31:05
1013 Stuart Jordan Male WEDNESDAY LOOPERS 02:14:58 02:35:56 03:52:37 04:11:59
1011 Donald McIntyre Male WEDNESDAY LOOPERS 02:30:05 02:59:03 04:29:05 04:52:10
1009 Edward Turner Male WEDNESDAY LOOPERS 02:22:56 02:50:12 04:13:44 04:35:23
ARRIVA TRAINS WALES, Position: 26, Total Time: 19:19:22, Total pos: 2275
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
3421 Marc Fitzgibbon Male ARRIVA TRAINS WALES ARRIVA TRAINS WALES 02:43:53 03:06:44 04:25:46 04:46:11
3418 Paul Harris Male ARRIVA TRAINS WALES ARRIVA TRAINS WALES 02:35:31 03:00:29 04:17:51 04:38:39
3416 Richard Jones Male ARRIVA TRAINS WALES ARRIVA TRAINS WALES 02:31:57 03:01:54 04:29:26 04:51:19
3430 David Roberts Male ARRIVA TRAINS WALES ARRIVA TRAINS WALES 02:53:46 03:20:43 04:42:09 05:03:14
ABERDARE77, Position: 27, Total Time: 19:24:43, Total pos: 2612
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2140 neil burnett Male ABERDARE77 02:29:21 03:00:15 04:24:38 04:45:31
1109 MICHAEL Harvey Male ABERDARE77 02:25:14 02:51:54 04:07:18 04:26:39
1111 Scott Norman Male ABERDARE77 02:25:17 02:51:31 04:24:38 04:45:31
1110 Steven Williams Male ABERDARE77 02:56:13 03:27:37 05:04:18 05:27:03
HIGH PEAKS SORE SEATS CHARITY , Position: 28, Total Time: 19:42:31, Total pos: 2636
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2738 Matthew Greeves Male HIGH PEAKS SORE SEATS CHARITY 02:35:53 03:02:34 04:31:09 04:52:14
2736 James Levannais Male HIGH PEAKS SORE SEATS CHARITY 02:35:43 03:00:37 04:31:01 04:52:11
2735 Grant Phillips Male HIGH PEAKS SORE SEATS CHARITY 02:38:19 03:05:44 04:32:42 04:55:20
2732 Jonathan Pinkney Male HIGH PEAKS SORE SEATS CHARITY 02:45:45 03:15:22 04:40:19 05:02:48
SAVILLS, Position: 29, Total Time: 19:48:12, Total pos: 2733
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1816 Scott Caldwell Male SAVILLS SAVILLS 02:50:08 03:13:20 04:38:32 04:58:19
2109 Alex Daly Male SAVILLS SAVILLS 02:50:08 03:12:21 04:34:17 04:55:11
1815 Rhys Govier Male SAVILLS SAVILLS 02:50:06 03:13:56 04:35:01 04:55:12
2108 Ben Thomas Male SAVILLS SAVILLS 02:50:09 03:16:11 04:38:32 04:59:31
SQUARE AND COMPASS, Position: 30, Total Time: 19:52:54, Total pos: 3374
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
895 Glen Axon Male SQUARE AND COMPASS 02:51:21 03:20:14 05:19:40 05:44:04
892 John Dry Male SQUARE AND COMPASS 02:21:41 02:44:32 03:59:03 04:19:22
893 Ryan Holmes Male SQUARE AND COMPASS 02:42:00 03:08:06 04:45:47 05:07:33
894 Richard Rae Male SQUARE AND COMPASS 02:30:48 02:57:10 04:21:09 04:41:57
AIRBUS, Position: 31, Total Time: 19:58:51, Total pos: 3061
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
4809 Christopher Banwell-Clode Male AIRBUS AIRBUS 02:57:42 03:20:45 04:41:19 05:02:43
4829 nigel draper Male AIRBUS AIRBUS 02:47:04 03:18:10 04:47:12 05:09:49
4802 Paul Morris Male AIRBUS AIRBUS 02:57:42 03:25:22 04:47:56 05:08:42
4811 Simon Thomas Male AIRBUS AIRBUS 02:34:16 03:00:05 04:17:21 04:37:38
BRISTOL ROAD CLUB, Position: 32, Total Time: 20:07:24, Total pos: 3531
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
530 James Case Male BRISTOL ROAD CLUB 02:39:26 03:22:51 05:25:38 05:50:35
531 Edward Curran Male BRISTOL ROAD CLUB 02:34:24 02:59:58 04:20:34 04:40:11
532 Christopher James Male BRISTOL ROAD CLUB 02:35:53 02:57:32 04:20:30 04:39:50
533 Mark Sanders Male BRISTOL ROAD CLUB 02:35:53 03:01:49 04:33:52 04:56:50
CYCLE CAFE, Position: 33, Total Time: 20:09:22, Total pos: 3581
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2597 Kev Demery Male CYCLE CAFE 02:30:38 03:01:31 04:26:20 04:47:36
3403 Russtin Edmonds Male CYCLE CAFE 02:22:07 02:47:50 04:14:52 04:35:06
3342 Andrew James Male CYCLE CAFE 02:40:00 03:08:33 04:28:58 04:53:18
2602 Anthony Williams Male CYCLE CAFE 03:15:24 03:45:53 05:29:43 05:53:24
THREE BILLY GOATS GRUFF, Position: 34, Total Time: 20:14:21, Total pos: 3706
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
969 Andrew Kiely Male THREE BILLY GOATS GRUFF 03:00:12 03:29:35 05:06:26 05:29:00
967 Charlie May Male THREE BILLY GOATS GRUFF 02:41:53 03:17:19 05:04:33 05:25:49
968 Hamish Patterson Male THREE BILLY GOATS GRUFF 02:23:37 02:47:21 04:02:01 04:21:30
966 Nick Perrins Male THREE BILLY GOATS GRUFF 02:31:36 03:04:10 04:36:29 04:58:03
BERKHAMSTED CYCLING CLUB, Position: 35, Total Time: 20:17:38, Total pos: 4406
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
377 Michael Gower Male BERKHAMSTED CYCLING CLUB 02:54:17 03:24:21 04:52:34 05:14:42
381 Mary Holden Female BERKHAMSTED CYCLING CLUB 02:55:13 03:28:22 05:13:27 05:38:35
379 Simon Pearce Male BERKHAMSTED CYCLING CLUB 02:09:18 02:29:01 03:32:17 03:49:15
378 Mike Plowman Male BERKHAMSTED CYCLING CLUB 02:55:47 03:33:37 05:11:01 05:35:07
TEAM MALLO, Position: 36, Total Time: 20:22:05, Total pos: 4161
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1936 Bob Lightowler Male TEAM MALLO 03:10:04 03:53:30 05:52:45 06:16:41
1934 Mike Mallinson Male TEAM MALLO 02:40:11 03:10:35 04:36:22 04:59:58
1935 Paul Martin Male TEAM MALLO 02:30:37 02:57:58 04:17:13 04:38:14
1937 Andrew Tovey Male TEAM MALLO 02:20:27 02:47:45 04:07:29 04:27:14
TROWBRIDGE CC, Position: 37, Total Time: 20:22:57, Total pos: 3547
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
976 Nicholas Hannan Male TROWBRIDGE CC 02:39:59 03:12:20 04:47:45 05:08:54
980 Tony Lamb Male TROWBRIDGE CC 02:45:10 03:14:06 05:01:09 05:22:47
981 Joanne MUMFORD Female TROWBRIDGE CC 02:48:54 03:15:07 04:41:41 05:04:40
979 Jeremy Powell Male TROWBRIDGE CC 02:41:26 03:06:14 04:24:29 04:46:38
SWINDON WHEELERS, Position: 38, Total Time: 20:24:04, Total pos: 4033
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1889 Graeme Bishop Male SWINDON WHEELERS 03:12:04 03:34:24 04:58:32 05:19:01
1901 Lawrence James Male SWINDON WHEELERS 02:22:43 02:43:02 03:56:18 04:14:27
1896 Howard King Male SWINDON WHEELERS 02:40:36 03:11:36 04:49:36 05:13:34
1891 Adam Worrall Male SWINDON WHEELERS 03:04:01 03:37:57 05:14:56 05:37:04
PROSSER PANTO, Position: 39, Total Time: 20:29:03, Total pos: 3570
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
4886 james cox Male PROSSER PANTO 02:34:28 03:00:44 04:46:40 05:07:54
4333 George Grant Male PROSSER PANTO 02:34:24 02:59:26 04:46:36 05:07:37
4330 Rich Pickford Male PROSSER PANTO 02:35:02 02:59:07 04:46:37 05:07:04
4885 Elliot Prosser Male PROSSER PANTO 02:34:22 02:58:48 04:46:38 05:06:30
TEAM NCL, Position: 40, Total Time: 20:34:31, Total pos: 3983
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
3410 Jake Baggaley Male TEAM NCL TEAM NCL 02:44:33 03:09:24 04:29:47 04:52:34
3393 Matthew Bowen Male TEAM NCL TEAM NCL 02:44:34 03:14:21 04:40:05 05:01:38
3401 Graham Smith Male TEAM NCL TEAM NCL 03:05:48 03:43:55 05:28:49 05:54:16
3412 Nigel Williams Male TEAM NCL TEAM NCL 02:42:23 03:07:18 04:25:02 04:46:05
CAERPHILLY CYCLING CLUB, Position: 41, Total Time: 20:36:51, Total pos: 3806
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
586 Jon Finch Male CAERPHILLY CYCLING CLUB 02:42:00 03:10:50 04:39:05 05:00:24
587 Simon Fisher Male CAERPHILLY CYCLING CLUB 02:46:01 03:13:52 04:51:41 05:13:36
588 Scott Walker Male CAERPHILLY CYCLING CLUB 02:53:37 03:23:00 04:49:05 05:10:34
1082 Matt Willis Male CAERPHILLY CYCLING CLUB 02:52:40 03:17:07 04:51:02 05:12:18
SWINDON_SUB5, Position: 42, Total Time: 20:43:03, Total pos: 3937
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
3067 Andrea Huynh Female SWINDON_SUB5 02:50:16 03:14:32 04:50:57 05:10:45
3066 Minh Huynh Male SWINDON_SUB5 02:50:13 03:14:46 04:50:54 05:10:43
3069 Oisin Kelly Male SWINDON_SUB5 02:50:16 03:15:11 04:50:58 05:10:48
3065 Claire Smith Female SWINDON_SUB5 02:50:17 03:18:15 04:50:57 05:10:49
CIRCLE IT, Position: 43, Total Time: 20:49:59, Total pos: 4371
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
602 Mark Allford Male CIRCLE IT 02:58:56 03:35:21 05:23:33 05:47:54
600 gavin forrest Male CIRCLE IT 02:41:36 03:18:18 04:58:07 05:22:06
599 Roger Harry Male CIRCLE IT 02:30:05 02:56:58 04:16:40 04:37:49
601 martyn John Male CIRCLE IT 02:38:56 03:11:49 04:40:18 05:02:10
WENVOE WHEELERS, Position: 44, Total Time: 20:52:35, Total pos: 4449
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2082 Andrew Addicott Male WENVOE WHEELERS 03:08:00 03:34:08 05:27:41 05:50:19
2142 Paul Cudmore Male WENVOE WHEELERS 02:29:55 02:55:13 04:18:43 04:39:46
2096 David Griffiths Male WENVOE WHEELERS 02:53:27 03:25:27 05:01:06 05:25:02
2086 Martin Williams Male WENVOE WHEELERS 02:43:47 03:11:01 04:34:52 04:57:29
NORTHANTS TRI, Position: 45, Total Time: 20:54:03, Total pos: 4188
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
783 Oliver Duffy Male NORTHANTS TRI 02:45:58 03:10:52 04:46:18 05:05:50
784 Olivia Thompson Female NORTHANTS TRI 02:55:34 03:21:08 04:51:48 05:13:49
780 Paul Watts Male NORTHANTS TRI 02:47:55 03:16:15 05:00:45 05:28:36
781 Timothy Webster Male NORTHANTS TRI 02:45:56 03:06:34 04:46:14 05:05:50
RU TRAINING TODAY CC, Position: 46, Total Time: 20:58:06, Total pos: 4253
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1803 Pru Harvey Female RU TRAINING TODAY CC 02:46:31 03:14:32 04:47:20 05:10:06
1802 Stephen Leonard Male RU TRAINING TODAY CC 02:50:58 03:19:59 04:52:11 05:14:51
1801 Nicholas Phillips Male RU TRAINING TODAY CC 02:51:45 03:20:18 04:53:18 05:16:34
1807 Jeff Wright Male RU TRAINING TODAY CC 02:51:54 03:20:45 04:52:11 05:16:37
CWMBRAN FACTORY CHAIN GANG, Position: 47, Total Time: 21:01:24, Total pos: 4438
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
5036 Richard Darch Male CWMBRAN FACTORY CHAIN GANG 02:55:47 03:22:19 05:10:15 05:30:49
5995 Richard Edwards Male CWMBRAN FACTORY CHAIN GANG 02:49:15 03:17:53 04:49:27 05:11:21
5038 craig jarvis Male CWMBRAN FACTORY CHAIN GANG 02:49:17 03:22:25 04:59:54 05:22:45
5037 David Thomas Male CWMBRAN FACTORY CHAIN GANG 02:49:16 03:11:48 04:35:52 04:56:31
BMCYCLING, Position: 48, Total Time: 21:01:55, Total pos: 4344
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
4979 Andy Courtnadge Male BMCYCLING 02:51:34 03:18:31 04:56:04 05:18:42
4975 Gavin Gray Male BMCYCLING 02:51:35 03:14:58 04:56:03 05:18:42
6124 Richard Milner Male BMCYCLING 02:51:33 03:18:07 04:50:02 05:13:51
4973 Thomas White Male BMCYCLING 02:51:34 03:17:41 04:48:43 05:10:42
TEAM MALLARD, Position: 49, Total Time: 21:04:26, Total pos: 4620
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
3143 Philip Lewis Male TEAM MALLARD 02:36:57 03:01:16 04:31:31 04:52:13
3142 Kenneth Lim Male TEAM MALLARD 02:51:58 03:21:17 05:14:59 05:37:23
3139 Gavin Morgan Male TEAM MALLARD 02:36:58 03:03:20 04:36:20 04:57:27
3141 Lutfi Shamsuddin Male TEAM MALLARD 02:51:59 03:23:21 05:15:00 05:37:24
BG&ES, Position: 50, Total Time: 21:04:55, Total pos: 4473
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1192 Paul Edmunds Male BG&ES 02:58:04 03:24:39 04:52:45 05:14:43
1191 Neil Kearsley Male BG&ES 02:58:05 03:22:04 04:52:50 05:12:19
1189 John Lambert Male BG&ES 02:58:02 03:22:32 04:52:49 05:12:39
2185 Benjamin Stringer Male BG&ES 02:58:02 03:25:08 05:02:03 05:25:16
CAMBRIDGE COFFEE RIDERS, Position: 51, Total Time: 21:08:04, Total pos: 4651
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1276 Adrian Brasnett Male CAMBRIDGE COFFEE RIDERS 02:51:08 03:13:55 05:04:19 05:26:17
1280 Chris Brasnett Male CAMBRIDGE COFFEE RIDERS 02:39:43 03:05:50 04:27:35 04:48:06
1277 MARTIN STEFAN Male CAMBRIDGE COFFEE RIDERS 02:41:06 03:09:45 04:56:54 05:24:47
1278 Gavin Troughton Male CAMBRIDGE COFFEE RIDERS 02:51:10 03:25:19 05:04:19 05:28:55
BELPER BICYCLE CLUB, Position: 52, Total Time: 21:08:32, Total pos: 4797
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1171 Graham Breffitt Male BELPER BICYCLE CLUB 02:54:02 03:19:39 05:10:28 05:30:12
1174 Greg Hopkinson Male BELPER BICYCLE CLUB 02:53:49 03:14:23 05:09:36 05:30:08
1170 Stuart Kershaw Male BELPER BICYCLE CLUB 02:41:09 03:03:24 04:18:51 04:38:14
1168 Matthew White Male BELPER BICYCLE CLUB 02:53:50 03:19:19 05:10:24 05:30:00
TENBY ACES, Position: 53, Total Time: 21:13:21, Total pos: 4914
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
949 Colin Barrett Male TENBY ACES 02:48:17 03:24:04 05:09:08 05:34:07
950 Tom Beck Male TENBY ACES 02:37:23 03:00:27 04:18:52 04:39:37
951 Daniel Belli Male TENBY ACES 02:46:19 03:14:28 05:09:08 05:30:01
952 Dave Gosling Male TENBY ACES 02:47:19 03:15:59 05:09:19 05:29:38
CRANK BROS, Position: 54, Total Time: 21:13:29, Total pos: 5273
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1319 Tristan Abrahams Male CRANK BROS 02:36:12 03:02:18 04:49:29 05:11:20
1321 James Cooper Male CRANK BROS 02:36:12 03:06:15 04:49:31 05:11:24
1320 Steven Jack Male CRANK BROS 02:20:31 02:44:19 04:05:38 04:26:08
1318 Grant Martin Male CRANK BROS 03:21:47 03:59:36 06:01:16 06:24:38
BRISTOL BEARS, Position: 55, Total Time: 21:15:58, Total pos: 4854
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
3560 Stephen Barnes Male BRISTOL BEARS 02:40:20 03:18:05 04:52:19 05:14:58
3561 Dan Davies Male BRISTOL BEARS 03:03:38 03:30:37 05:13:55 05:37:43
4827 Milo Girardet Male BRISTOL BEARS 03:28:38 03:45:11 05:12:42 05:31:58
3564 Mark Salthouse Male BRISTOL BEARS 02:39:48 03:08:02 04:28:21 04:51:20
#TEAMCOREY, Position: 56, Total Time: 21:18:24, Total pos: 4857
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
3500 Anthony Bowler Male #TEAMCOREY 02:49:40 03:16:26 04:44:51 05:05:57
3504 Darren Conway Male #TEAMCOREY 02:49:39 03:13:59 04:44:49 05:05:55
3503 Jamie John Male #TEAMCOREY 02:49:40 03:20:56 04:49:49 05:14:11
3501 Phillip Thomas Male #TEAMCOREY 03:03:06 03:41:52 05:27:59 05:52:23
OFFAL TROLLIES, Position: 57, Total Time: 21:18:25, Total pos: 4722
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1687 Adam Dobson Male OFFAL TROLLIES 02:48:50 03:16:36 04:55:42 05:20:12
1690 Daniel Mclachlan Male OFFAL TROLLIES 02:48:51 03:15:49 04:55:37 05:19:27
1689 Andrew Sortwell Male OFFAL TROLLIES 02:48:50 03:16:20 04:55:40 05:19:24
1688 Dale Vearncombe Male OFFAL TROLLIES 02:48:49 03:17:45 04:55:40 05:19:23
PSSA ENGLAND AND WALES, Position: 58, Total Time: 21:20:45, Total pos: 5671
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1763 Joe Aggett Male PSSA ENGLAND AND WALES 02:44:08 03:13:30 04:35:30 04:57:44
1766 Martin Jones Male PSSA ENGLAND AND WALES 03:10:00 03:44:26 05:29:29 05:53:08
1765 Roger Morrison Male PSSA ENGLAND AND WALES 03:05:26 03:51:12 05:51:01 06:15:07
1767 Jamie Rees Male PSSA ENGLAND AND WALES 02:20:09 02:42:57 03:56:13 04:14:47
COP TUNTS, Position: 59, Total Time: 21:21:04, Total pos: 5874
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
609 Aaron Drury Male COP TUNTS 03:13:28 03:56:51 05:57:36 06:21:06
607 Damien Drury Male COP TUNTS 02:21:25 02:45:47 04:01:50 04:23:10
608 Sam James Male COP TUNTS 02:27:33 02:52:00 04:11:33 04:32:09
610 Sam White Male COP TUNTS 03:02:02 03:45:00 05:40:42 06:04:40
E17-BIKERS, Position: 60, Total Time: 21:21:14, Total pos: 4867
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2654 STEVE ALLISON Male E17-BIKERS 02:52:53 03:23:17 04:52:39 05:17:23
2652 Mark Goode Male E17-BIKERS 02:46:46 03:16:04 04:46:00 05:11:17
2653 KATIE KINNAIRD Female E17-BIKERS 02:53:23 03:28:56 05:10:30 05:36:36
2655 SUE THWAITES Female E17-BIKERS 02:53:23 03:22:02 04:52:33 05:15:59
TEAM EPO, Position: 61, Total Time: 21:21:35, Total pos: 5471
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1930 Vanessa Barber Female TEAM EPO 02:24:53 02:47:40 03:59:44 04:19:44
1927 David Cronin Male TEAM EPO 02:51:25 03:21:59 05:03:38 05:29:49
1929 Abigail Harper Female TEAM EPO 03:07:17 03:41:59 05:37:01 06:02:27
1928 Henry Thomas Male TEAM EPO 02:51:24 03:21:34 05:03:38 05:29:36
KICKSTARTMONKEYS, Position: 62, Total Time: 21:25:05, Total pos: 5047
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1613 fiona carter Female KICKSTARTMONKEYS 02:50:19 03:15:58 04:34:02 04:55:06
1611 nick carter Male KICKSTARTMONKEYS 03:07:31 03:37:53 05:07:52 05:30:08
1610 Christopher Mansfield Male KICKSTARTMONKEYS 03:03:47 03:27:50 05:02:49 05:25:52
1612 Georgina Taft Female KICKSTARTMONKEYS 03:00:00 03:31:14 05:09:46 05:34:00
KEW VELO ICC, Position: 63, Total Time: 21:25:23, Total pos: 4998
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
4091 matthew bonye Male KEW VELO ICC 02:53:48 03:26:11 04:58:48 05:22:39
4086 Malcolm Crocker Male KEW VELO ICC 02:54:21 03:21:21 04:50:11 05:12:56
4087 Garath Lauder Male KEW VELO ICC 02:53:11 03:16:46 04:45:59 05:07:27
4090 Andrew Thomson Male KEW VELO ICC 03:06:55 03:37:15 05:18:42 05:42:22
LEGENDS, Position: 64, Total Time: 21:29:38, Total pos: 5039
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2793 Malcolm Ford Male LEGENDS 02:45:06 03:15:31 04:59:38 05:23:17
2796 Martyn Hatch Male LEGENDS 02:49:26 03:20:48 04:59:36 05:21:34
2794 Stephen Holmes Male LEGENDS 02:45:04 03:11:35 04:59:33 05:21:36
2801 Paul Matthews Male LEGENDS 02:47:23 03:21:00 04:59:50 05:23:11
DYNAMOS, Position: 65, Total Time: 21:32:44, Total pos: 5358
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2646 Justin Edwards Male DYNAMOS 02:55:12 03:26:09 05:16:54 05:40:16
2649 Mark Francis Male DYNAMOS 02:55:14 03:20:02 05:19:07 05:40:59
2648 Meurig Griffiths Male DYNAMOS 02:33:36 03:00:27 04:22:09 04:44:32
2645 Dayton Hughes Male DYNAMOS 02:54:55 03:24:05 05:05:59 05:26:58
CHAINSET CHICKS, Position: 66, Total Time: 21:34:45, Total pos: 5809
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1290 Richard Leonard Male CHAINSET CHICKS 03:26:29 04:19:38 06:19:33 06:45:20
2378 Clare Toop-Rose Female CHAINSET CHICKS 02:31:02 02:53:59 04:06:24 04:26:09
1292 Robert Townsley Male CHAINSET CHICKS 02:42:24 03:10:06 04:51:06 05:11:36
1289 Tony Wilson Male CHAINSET CHICKS 02:50:28 03:10:41 04:51:12 05:11:42
GINGERS + WIG, Position: 67, Total Time: 21:40:50, Total pos: 5368
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
683 Nina Critchley Female GINGERS + WIG 02:49:56 03:17:54 05:05:14 05:28:48
681 Bobbie Johnson Female GINGERS + WIG 02:49:54 03:19:54 05:05:15 05:28:48
682 Richard Lloyd Male GINGERS + WIG 02:49:56 03:22:53 05:05:15 05:28:48
684 Nicholas Oram Male GINGERS + WIG 03:00:49 03:28:18 04:52:27 05:14:28
JACKOS, Position: 68, Total Time: 21:41:19, Total pos: 5412
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1595 Chris Hazell Male JACKOS 02:45:29 03:12:38 05:10:37 05:34:15
1598 Debbie Hazell Female JACKOS 03:01:03 03:30:58 05:04:40 05:28:15
1599 Jonathan Neville Male JACKOS 02:45:30 03:16:04 05:10:34 05:34:12
1597 Justin Young Male JACKOS 02:45:29 03:09:39 04:44:08 05:04:38
GTG TEAM, Position: 69, Total Time: 21:42:00, Total pos: 6289
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
687 Leigh Matthews Male GTG TEAM 02:20:06 02:44:39 04:01:20 04:21:14
686 Gary Thomas Male GTG TEAM 03:11:55 03:55:19 05:57:05 06:18:34
689 Graham Ward Male GTG TEAM 03:11:10 03:46:18 05:57:06 06:18:34
688 Peter West Male GTG TEAM 02:27:07 02:53:30 04:23:20 04:43:39
COED DUON EARLY BIRDS, Position: 70, Total Time: 21:44:31, Total pos: 5410
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
3610 Steve Dury Male COED DUON EARLY BIRDS 02:58:19 03:23:40 05:05:33 05:28:11
3608 Gavin Stockman Male COED DUON EARLY BIRDS 02:57:06 03:24:00 04:59:07 05:20:04
3614 Robert Taylor Male COED DUON EARLY BIRDS 02:51:30 03:25:38 05:05:32 05:28:09
3612 Grant Wakeman Male COED DUON EARLY BIRDS 02:54:32 03:27:17 05:04:22 05:28:09
HALLGROVE, Position: 71, Total Time: 21:55:44, Total pos: 5899
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Tumble Start Tumble Finish Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
693 David Norman PARNELL Male HALLGROVE 03:16:31 03:39:51 05:51:59 06:15:25
694 Jon Rhodes Male HALLGROVE 03:16:20 03:43:14 05:06:30 05:27:35
691 Ian Tullett Male HALLGROVE 02:41:29 03:08:01 04:36:44 04:58:16
690 Andy Wyatt Male HALLGROVE 02:40:06 03:15:06 04:50:41 05:14:29