Showing 1 to 100 of 1062 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
8839 Le-Thanh ... Male 04:00:16 07:23:48 07:55:45
4795 Esteban Abad Jara Male SKODA BELGIUM SKODA BELGIUM 03:45:37 05:58:30 06:24:08
8793 Dave Abbley Male 03:46:53 06:03:10 06:32:11
8963 Louisa Addiscott Female NIKLOU 03:30:10 05:32:06 06:00:27
9139 Subhash Agarwalla Male SMALL-STEPS 03:36:09 05:43:43 06:13:09
2029 Lorna Ainger Female THREE CABBIES AND A ROYAL MARI 03:26:02 05:31:18 06:00:49
2598 Darren Aitkin Male CYCLE CAFE 02:55:23 05:29:47 05:53:22
8830 Andrew Alcorn Male ANDY BATH 03:19:37 05:12:52 05:37:53
8724 Mark Alder Male GWERNYFED RFC 03:20:26 05:30:15 05:58:40
8965 Ashley Alexander Male FULL CIRCLE CYCLISTS 03:10:02 04:48:10 05:11:08
2450 Mark Alexander Male 03:15:30 05:06:13 05:32:35
1376 Stuart Almond Male 02:44:12 04:56:03 05:20:41
8601 gaynor ambler Female SISTERS 04:00:57 07:08:31 07:47:10
7473 Caroline Amphlett Female OLD FARTS LADIES 03:59:42 06:24:06 06:56:40
7432 Simon Amphlett Male 03:59:41 06:24:09 06:56:39
9128 Niklas Amthor Male 03:18:37 05:11:34 05:37:24
7314 Paul Anderson Male PAULSAM 03:58:11 06:03:05 06:27:31
7490 dominic anderton Male SUN LOVING ROADIES 03:55:27 05:57:28 06:22:14
7436 Sophie Anderton Female SUN LOVING ROADIES 03:55:40 06:20:50 06:53:52
7489 Tracy Anderton Female SUN LOVING ROADIES 03:55:28 05:57:27 06:22:13
9173 Nikola Andreev Male ANNIK 03:42:21 05:49:20 06:17:46
8880 David Anthony Male 04:14:15 DNF
8621 Caroline Archer Female WYE WOMEN CC 03:25:45 05:52:41 06:25:20
2443 Graham Armit Male 02:56:38 04:54:40 05:16:14
1359 Fiona ARUNDEL Female DARTMOOR 03:12:13 05:01:48 05:26:53
9179 Catherine Ashford Female 03:50:58 06:10:52 06:43:02
8698 Guy Astley-Jones Male TEAM BANANA 02:55:19 04:21:37 04:44:08
5292 Ian atherton Male 03:23:14 05:36:57 06:05:00
1115 ian atkinson Male ABERGAVENNY THIRSTIES 2018 03:20:43 06:03:23 06:37:15
8622 jo atkinson Female WYE WOMEN CC 03:24:19 05:40:07 06:25:21
2806 Mark Baggott Male MAD KARMA 02:54:35 04:59:36 05:28:27
671 David Bailey Male FLASH 03:49:39 05:49:28 06:12:32
3021 Peter Bailey Male SCUTTLERS 03:27:34 05:50:48 06:18:27
3688 Emily Baker Female FABULOUS BAKER BOYS 03:47:22 06:44:38 07:18:06
9012 Jette Baker Female V C WALCOT 03:42:35 05:54:26 06:21:11
6351 james bakes Male 03:58:05 07:50:09 08:24:09
8959 Owen Baldwin Male 03:09:28 04:42:09 05:03:56
8610 Steve Baldwin Male 03:16:09 04:49:24 05:12:49
8838 Perry Ballance Male 03:14:30 05:11:06 05:36:14
2270 Matthew Baller Male BEERS&GEARS 02:51:44 05:07:58 05:33:37
5570 Catherine Barker Female 04:16:39 07:47:15 08:16:03
8562 Jacqueline Barker Female MAMMA CYCLISTS 04:13:13 06:55:59 07:30:52
9126 Olivia Barker Female 03:49:35 06:15:26 06:46:38
5571 Terry Barker Male 04:16:38 07:47:10 08:16:02
8952 Alex Barnes Male 03:23:38 05:21:35 05:48:25
8926 Richard Barrie Male PONTILEN 03:20:49 05:28:56 05:57:16
9168 Tony BARRY Male 03:21:04 05:06:51 05:33:01
8547 Andrew Bartlett Male SKIING COLLECTIVE 03:59:25 07:22:39 07:56:20
5136 Tony Bartlett Male MANNAL VELO 03:49:08 06:01:06 06:32:19
2372 Nick Barton Male 03:11:14 05:14:46 05:39:45
3554 Julie Batten Female BREEZE BRUM 04:33:55 07:15:38 07:47:20
4928 Leona Batten Female ANT IS THE GREATEST 04:15:28 07:02:29 07:34:27
8845 Daniel Bean Male TEAM BEAN 03:20:18 05:09:51 05:33:53
9141 Jason Bean Male 03:39:40 05:43:17 06:09:37
8730 Cathy Bear Female WYE WOMEN CC 03:24:17 05:52:40 06:25:19
4610 Edward Beardwell Male TEAM XENA 03:44:24 06:27:47 06:51:31
4536 Steve Beevers Male TEAM CIARA CYCLING 03:04:19 04:48:10 05:11:17
9169 Andrew Bell Male 03:26:59 05:41:23 06:07:51
8909 Jason Bell Male SICK AT 17 03:22:01 05:25:46 05:52:54
8630 James Beran Male 03:26:05 05:18:17 05:42:00
8756 Maria Berry Female TEAM BUNNY 04:15:11 06:17:56 06:52:39
9211 Nathan Berry Male 03:18:22 04:55:49 05:19:41
4876 Julian Best Male 03:14:01 06:28:13 06:56:41
8933 Richie Betts Male 03:00:55 04:34:22 04:58:04
8746 Alyson Bevan Female 03:22:18 05:07:35 05:32:38
8819 Jon Bevan Male 03:25:10 05:24:31 05:58:19
8904 Nigel Bevan Male 03:05:31 05:08:10 05:32:05
9233 Maciej Bialogonski Male 03:06:17 04:25:02 04:47:13
6214 Sally Biddulph Female NANS PEOPLE 04:06:44 06:32:34 07:02:15
8709 Peter Biggs Male TEAM BIGGSY 03:30:49 05:39:48 06:07:14
8708 Stephanie Biggs Female TEAM BIGGSY 03:30:46 05:39:47 06:07:12
8989 Simon Billingham Male 03:39:16 06:26:04 06:54:09
9150 Shane Binding Male DNF
9082 Daniel Binks Male 03:46:12 06:02:03 06:31:48
9152 Joshua Birch Male 03:36:46 05:41:23 06:06:13
9125 Stephen Birch Male T & P CYCLING 03:40:24 06:03:46 06:25:37
2881 Graham Bird Male NEWPORT & CARDIFF SOCIAL CYCLI 04:09:08 07:04:11 07:36:39
2869 Hannah Bird Female NEWPORT & CARDIFF SOCIAL CYCLI 04:09:08 07:04:13 07:36:40
8519 Anthony Bishop Male 03:32:16 05:42:09 06:11:54
3282 Paul Blackford Male WANBOROUGH VETS 03:26:05 05:36:09 06:02:42
8516 Alison Blacklee Whittall Female 03:53:53 05:52:20 06:21:54
3912 Brian Blackwell Male 02:58:19 04:57:19 05:28:49
8772 Moyra Blakeman Female 03:45:15 05:49:24 06:19:48
8759 Mary Blount Female ALLANS ANGELS 03:14:32 04:53:21 05:16:58
9163 Julian Bobbett Male 03:07:14 05:07:40 05:35:11
4541 Jacqueline Bohmer-Laubis Female TEAM EUROPE 03:09:50 05:33:09 05:59:55
8859 Julie Bolton Female VINO VELO VICI 04:09:42 06:53:37 07:31:13
8876 Carl Bonnici Male USK VALLEY JOINERY 03:46:57 06:55:29 07:20:51
2799 simon borthwick Male LEGENDS 03:19:26 05:25:39 05:53:09
9103 Angela Bottomley Female 04:05:40 06:55:11 07:28:06
8763 Sharon Bounds Female 03:54:52 06:34:20 07:03:35
8775 Steven Bowe Male TWO & A HALF MEN 03:31:56 05:34:29 06:00:15
5942 David Bowen Male TROTTER BALL TRANNY 03:28:20 05:27:59 05:54:31
9299 Chris Bowman Male 03:37:07 05:20:51 05:42:10
9228 Gwyneth Bowyer Female 03:38:28 05:42:16 06:12:18
8768 Susan Bracegirdle Female 03:17:28 05:00:20 05:25:56
9151 Richard Bracey Male DNF
6292 john brackston Male 03:52:30 06:08:07 06:35:08
9200 Finlay Bradbury Male MYNYDD 03:36:19 05:39:18 06:03:28
9066 Marc Braddock Male THE LEVELLERS 03:48:16 06:11:43 06:43:07