BLB BOYS, Position: 1, Total Time: 20:06:44, Total pos: 243
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
8799 Harry Cook Male BLB BOYS 03:02:19 04:38:09 05:03:12
8809 Rodney Cook Male BLB BOYS 03:02:16 04:40:27 05:03:12
8811 Samuel Cook Male BLB BOYS 03:02:17 04:40:26 05:04:03
8808 edward grove Male BLB BOYS 03:02:13 04:33:58 04:56:19
APACHE BRAVE RACING, Position: 2, Total Time: 20:14:20, Total pos: 331
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
8539 Simon Doble Male APACHE BRAVE RACING 03:14:42 04:52:01 05:16:25
9307 Philip Moore Male APACHE BRAVE RACING 03:12:39 04:55:40 05:19:43
8537 Franco Rotolo Male APACHE BRAVE RACING 03:16:04 04:41:40 05:04:04
8504 Richard Watson Male APACHE BRAVE RACING 02:46:26 04:14:05 04:34:10
SICK AT 17, Position: 3, Total Time: 22:51:29, Total pos: 1090
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
8909 Jason Bell Male SICK AT 17 03:22:01 05:25:46 05:52:54
8919 Paul Harrison Male SICK AT 17 03:21:20 04:50:39 05:12:51
8910 Stewart Jardine Male SICK AT 17 03:22:12 05:25:44 05:52:54
8914 James Rees Male SICK AT 17 03:22:10 05:25:50 05:52:53
TWO & A HALF MEN, Position: 4, Total Time: 23:40:21, Total pos: 1435
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
8775 Steven Bowe Male TWO & A HALF MEN 03:31:56 05:34:29 06:00:15
8810 Richard Hodge Male TWO & A HALF MEN 03:31:58 05:34:56 06:04:26
8784 Todd Hotchkiss Male TWO & A HALF MEN 03:31:58 05:26:15 05:47:52
8774 Daniel Lightfoot Male TWO & A HALF MEN 03:31:57 05:26:15 05:47:50
VC WALCOT (LAKIN), Position: 5, Total Time: 23:45:08, Total pos: 1514
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
8782 Theresa England Female VC WALCOT (LAKIN) 03:18:14 05:05:38 05:31:15
8773 robin guild Male VC WALCOT (LAKIN) 03:18:29 05:06:00 05:31:31
8762 John Lakin Male VC WALCOT (LAKIN) 03:42:44 05:54:24 06:21:12
8776 Anthony Paine Male VC WALCOT (LAKIN) 03:42:26 05:54:26 06:21:11
PEDAL POWER, Position: 6, Total Time: 24:00:25, Total pos: 1599
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
8940 Siân Corp Female PEDAL POWER 03:39:13 05:40:15 06:06:05
8967 Jonathan Huddleston Male PEDAL POWER 03:17:59 05:18:07 05:45:14
8937 Amanda Williams Female PEDAL POWER 03:39:17 05:40:18 06:04:35
8945 Sharon Witts Female PEDAL POWER 03:39:16 05:40:20 06:04:34
BE MORE GILES, Position: 7, Total Time: 24:02:44, Total pos: 1562
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
9122 Emma Hogbin Female BE MORE GILES 03:28:55 05:09:10 06:00:43
9123 Jon Palmer Male BE MORE GILES 03:28:54 05:33:46 06:00:43
9124 Giles Tippett Male BE MORE GILES 03:28:52 05:33:49 06:00:39
9121 Ali Vaz Female BE MORE GILES 03:28:52 05:33:46 06:00:40
SMALL-STEPS, Position: 8, Total Time: 24:39:39, Total pos: 1889
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
9139 Subhash Agarwalla Male SMALL-STEPS 03:36:09 05:43:43 06:13:09
9149 Vijay Dwarkanath Male SMALL-STEPS 03:43:05 05:43:41 06:13:33
9145 Abhi Pal Male SMALL-STEPS 03:39:26 06:08:49 06:43:45
9236 Kalpa Sundar Female SMALL-STEPS 03:27:29 05:05:07 05:29:14
BACK TO THE PUNCTURE, Position: 9, Total Time: 24:41:55, Total pos: 1941
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
8866 Simon Debley Male BACK TO THE PUNCTURE 03:39:50 05:56:29 06:18:27
8864 Jonathon Dyer Male BACK TO THE PUNCTURE 03:40:58 05:57:13 06:19:54
8868 Richard Dyer Male BACK TO THE PUNCTURE 03:40:05 05:57:06 06:18:41
8865 Alfonso Martin Male BACK TO THE PUNCTURE 03:40:07 05:23:37 05:44:55
USK VALLEY JOINERY, Position: 10, Total Time: 25:00:47, Total pos: 2088
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
8665 adrian davis Male USK VALLEY JOINERY 03:43:59 05:49:46 06:15:03
8676 Leah Gale Female USK VALLEY JOINERY 03:43:46 05:49:50 06:16:11
8677 Nathan Jones Male USK VALLEY JOINERY 03:43:45 05:49:48 06:14:33
8663 Stevan Tobin Male USK VALLEY JOINERY 03:44:00 05:49:44 06:15:02
NEWPORT & CARDIFF SOCIAL CYCLI, Position: 11, Total Time: 25:06:29, Total pos: 2088
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
8564 John Charlton Male NEWPORT & CARDIFF SOCIAL CYCLI 03:12:41 05:06:44 05:33:05
9027 Alice Holmes Female NEWPORT & CARDIFF SOCIAL CYCLI 03:48:21 05:56:13 06:25:07
8598 Rachel Marshall Female NEWPORT & CARDIFF SOCIAL CYCLI 03:51:15 06:17:28 06:46:07
2882 Pete Williams Male NEWPORT & CARDIFF SOCIAL CYCLI 03:37:11 05:54:45 06:22:11
MYNYDD, Position: 12, Total Time: 25:32:58, Total pos: 2231
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
9200 Finlay Bradbury Male MYNYDD 03:36:19 05:39:18 06:03:28
9201 Michael Dawkins Male MYNYDD 03:41:10 06:16:07 06:42:52
9208 Gavin Marrable Male MYNYDD 03:41:08 06:16:07 06:42:51
9206 Ed Whittle Male MYNYDD 03:37:17 05:39:17 06:03:48
TEAM SUNSHINE, Position: 13, Total Time: 25:44:12, Total pos: 2364
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
940 Clare Bradshaw Female TEAM SUNSHINE 03:41:28 05:49:13 06:20:59
944 Edward Davies Male TEAM SUNSHINE 03:41:45 05:49:27 06:13:26
943 Alice Parry Female TEAM SUNSHINE 03:41:09 05:49:17 06:20:59
942 Jane Parry Female TEAM SUNSHINE 03:56:42 06:18:28 06:48:49
TEAM WALDI, Position: 14, Total Time: 26:07:14, Total pos: 2454
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
8717 Karl fry Male TEAM WALDI 03:23:23 05:27:16 05:54:10
8573 David Reynolds Male TEAM WALDI 03:39:55 05:39:51 06:10:44
8574 Michele Reynolds Female TEAM WALDI 03:51:55 06:28:48 07:01:10
8571 Paul Reynolds Male TEAM WALDI 03:51:58 06:28:45 07:01:12
SUN LOVING ROADIES, Position: 15, Total Time: 26:24:09, Total pos: 2640
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
7490 dominic anderton Male SUN LOVING ROADIES 03:55:27 05:57:28 06:22:14
7489 Tracy Anderton Female SUN LOVING ROADIES 03:55:28 05:57:27 06:22:13
7437 Julia Morris Female SUN LOVING ROADIES 03:55:29 06:20:47 06:53:42
7438 Paul Morris Male SUN LOVING ROADIES 03:55:22 06:20:45 06:46:01
ROCKY ROAD CC, Position: 16, Total Time: 26:49:49, Total pos: 2440
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
1799 Neil Mason Male ROCKY ROAD CC 03:10:07 05:41:24 06:09:56
2233 Rhys Morgan Male ROCKY ROAD CC 03:10:10 05:41:29 06:10:00
1797 Luke Snead Male ROCKY ROAD CC 03:58:48 07:39:38 08:19:54
1794 Phil Wall Male ROCKY ROAD CC 03:10:13 05:41:29 06:10:01
THE LEVELLERS, Position: 17, Total Time: 26:52:37, Total pos: 2798
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
9066 Marc Braddock Male THE LEVELLERS 03:48:16 06:11:43 06:43:07
9041 Helen Hughes Female THE LEVELLERS 03:48:22 06:11:44 06:43:14
9039 Jim Hughes Male THE LEVELLERS 03:48:26 06:11:35 06:43:14
9052 Richard Radford Male THE LEVELLERS 03:48:13 06:11:28 06:43:05
KIDWELLY STRUGGLERS, Position: 18, Total Time: 26:57:55, Total pos: 2767
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
8831 Elis Davies Male KIDWELLY STRUGGLERS 03:43:45 06:01:37 06:27:39
8834 Neil Davies Male KIDWELLY STRUGGLERS 03:43:47 06:01:39 06:27:40
8832 Hefin Pugh Male KIDWELLY STRUGGLERS 03:44:38 06:58:28 07:34:59
8833 Tom Taylor Male KIDWELLY STRUGGLERS 03:43:46 06:01:38 06:27:39
WARWICKSHIRE LADIES CC, Position: 19, Total Time: 27:32:20, Total pos: 3060
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
2074 Sheila Coad Female WARWICKSHIRE LADIES CC 03:37:49 06:16:04 06:51:13
8596 Paul Fisher Male WARWICKSHIRE LADIES CC 03:54:47 06:39:09 07:07:57
8849 Jackie Harrop Female WARWICKSHIRE LADIES CC 03:53:47 06:05:58 06:34:01
8851 Sue Williscroft Female WARWICKSHIRE LADIES CC 03:51:51 06:27:20 06:59:11
BIKE BLACKHEATH, Position: 20, Total Time: 27:46:30, Total pos: 3190
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
8997 Joanne Congerton Female BIKE BLACKHEATH 03:50:04 06:28:27 06:58:08
8645 Mick Dunham Male BIKE BLACKHEATH 03:50:02 06:22:44 06:51:56
8991 Adrian Low Male BIKE BLACKHEATH 03:50:06 06:28:32 06:58:11
9004 Danielle Walters Female BIKE BLACKHEATH 03:49:18 06:28:28 06:58:16
ABCC, Position: 21, Total Time: 29:30:09, Total pos: 3576
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
7263 Angela Davies Female ABCC 04:02:57 06:45:52 07:15:53
7262 michelle Davies Female ABCC 04:03:05 06:46:04 07:16:00
7266 Gwyn Evans Male ABCC 04:02:55 06:45:56 07:15:52
7269 ALISON SANDY Female ABCC 04:27:44 06:55:54 07:42:26
HAINES, Position: 22, Total Time: 29:43:02, Total pos: 3669
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
8581 Lola Haines Female HAINES 04:04:37 06:55:19 07:21:42
8580 Oliver Haines Male HAINES 04:04:38 06:55:16 07:21:02
8517 Tim Haines Male HAINES 04:08:46 06:55:36 07:30:09
8518 Melanie Walters Female HAINES 04:08:42 06:55:24 07:30:12
BREEZE BRUM, Position: 23, Total Time: 30:51:32, Total pos: 3823
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Team Saron Caerphilly Chip Time Photo
3554 Julie Batten Female BREEZE BRUM 04:33:55 07:15:38 07:47:20
3549 Debbie Hughes Female BREEZE BRUM 04:36:18 07:24:27 07:59:36
3548 Gabrielle Key Female BREEZE BRUM 04:36:13 07:15:48 07:49:38
3550 Judith Williams Female BREEZE BRUM 04:32:43 06:48:06 07:15:01