Showing 1 to 70 of 70 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Sprint Swim+T1 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Difference
1 Paul Green Male 1 M40+ 1 Sale Harrier Manchester 00:35:25 1 00:23:42 9 00:59:07 1 00:00:00
81 Adrian Leonard Male 2 MOPEN 1 GOG TRIATHLON 00:41:47 4 00:20:15 1 01:02:02 2 00:02:55
11 Jonny Howe Male 3 M40+ 2 00:42:01 6 00:21:25 5 01:03:26 3 00:04:19
59 Catherine Connell Female 1 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:40:23 3 00:23:25 7 01:03:48 4 00:04:41
72 Rob Grundy Male 4 M40+ 3 00:44:37 9 00:20:59 2 01:05:36 5 00:06:29
70 Simon Baldwin Male 5 MOPEN 2 GOG Triathlon 00:45:43 12 00:21:00 3 01:06:43 6 00:07:36
74 Michael Lotter Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:47:29 17 00:21:16 4 01:08:45 7 00:09:38
40 Paul Brocklehurst Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:44:43 11 00:27:47 17 01:12:30 8 00:13:23
66 Christoff Lotter Male 8 M40+ 4 00:47:51 19 00:25:15 13 01:13:06 9 00:13:59
48 Sarah Ryder Female 2 F40+ 1 Wrecsam tri 00:46:59 16 00:26:31 15 01:13:30 10 00:14:23
28 Dan Ibbetson Male 9 M40+ 5 00:44:38 10 00:31:19 30 01:15:57 11 00:16:50
18 Laura Butcher Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:52:34 29 00:23:36 8 01:16:10 12 00:17:03
19 Paul Faithfull Male 10 M40+ 6 00:50:31 27 00:26:08 14 01:16:39 13 00:17:32
8 Paul Bayliss Male 11 MOPEN 5 00:46:33 14 00:30:08 28 01:16:41 14 00:17:34
73 Sean Britton Male 12 MOPEN 6 Mersey Tri 00:42:50 7 00:34:22 40 01:17:12 15 00:18:05
10 Claire Lyall Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:52:43 31 00:24:36 10 01:17:19 16 00:18:12
68 Kirsty Hallsworth Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:49:08 22 00:28:15 20 01:17:23 17 00:18:16
42 David Fletcher Male 13 M40+ 7 00:48:53 21 00:28:31 22 01:17:24 18 00:18:17
47 Stuart Naisby Male 14 M50+ 1 00:54:46 42 00:22:47 6 01:17:33 19 00:18:26
64 Richard Peel Male 15 M50+ 2 00:52:58 33 00:28:51 25 01:21:49 20 00:22:42
35 Lionel Greig Male 16 M40+ 8 00:53:18 34 00:28:58 26 01:22:16 21 00:23:09
57 Gareth Jones Male 17 MOPEN 7 00:46:29 13 00:36:17 45 01:22:46 22 00:23:39
16 Rob Pullen Male 18 M50+ 3 Wrecsam Tri 00:54:19 38 00:28:36 23 01:22:55 23 00:23:48
33 Jonathan Raven Male 19 MOPEN 8 00:47:45 18 00:35:11 43 01:22:56 24 00:23:49
41 Jane Hylands Female 6 F40+ 2 Clayton Harriers 00:58:13 45 00:24:55 11 01:23:08 25 00:24:01
71 Nicole Woodward Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:50:03 26 00:34:07 38 01:24:10 26 00:25:03
39 Sarah Hamer Female 8 F40+ 3 Maldwyn Harriers 00:49:39 24 00:34:38 42 01:24:17 27 00:25:10
23 Oliver Salvin Male 20 MOPEN 9 00:54:44 40 00:30:45 29 01:25:29 28 00:26:22
7 Alan Gibbon Male 21 M50+ 4 Hyde Village Striders 00:48:00 20 00:37:37 47 01:25:37 29 00:26:30
22 Rick Healey Male 22 M40+ 9 00:54:02 36 00:32:46 34 01:26:48 30 00:27:41
3 Matthew Chambers Male 23 MOPEN 10 01:02:33 60 00:25:07 12 01:27:40 31 00:28:33
14 Martin Dowley Male 24 M40+ 10 00:58:56 47 00:29:04 27 01:28:00 32 00:28:53
78 Dilwyn Powell-Jones Male 25 MOPEN 11 00:49:50 25 00:38:27 48 01:28:17 33 00:29:10
44 Scott Thomas Male 26 MOPEN 12 00:54:17 37 00:34:18 39 01:28:35 34 00:29:28
13 Alison Perrins Female 9 F40+ 4 Wrexham AC 00:56:22 43 00:33:13 36 01:29:35 35 00:30:28
56 Mair Stead Female 10 F50+ 1 Clwb triathlon Y Felinheli 01:02:09 57 00:27:33 16 01:29:42 36 00:30:35
32 Peter Barnes Male 27 M50+ 5 Merionnydd Running Club 01:00:59 52 00:28:48 24 01:29:47 37 00:30:40
55 Lynne Parry Female 11 F40+ 5 01:02:09 56 00:27:50 18 01:29:59 38 00:30:52
6 Emma Hill Female 12 FOPEN 6 01:02:10 58 00:28:17 21 01:30:27 39 00:31:20
52 Rebecca Bodde Female 13 F40+ 6 Dwyfor Dragons Triathlon club 00:54:45 41 00:36:01 44 01:30:46 40 00:31:39
80 Greg Shaw Male 28 M50+ 6 00:59:38 48 00:31:27 31 01:31:05 41 00:31:58
79 Mark Roberts Male 29 MOPEN 13 GOG Triathlon 00:58:52 46 00:32:48 35 01:31:40 42 00:32:33
45 Jamie Mapp-Jones Male 30 MOPEN 14 01:00:55 51 00:34:23 41 01:35:18 43 00:36:11
63 Vanessa Hamer Female 14 F50+ 2 01:03:21 63 00:32:06 32 01:35:27 44 00:36:20
31 Andy Hutchings Male 31 M40+ 11 01:02:59 62 00:32:36 33 01:35:35 45 00:36:28
5 Nigel Day Male 32 M60+ 1 01:08:15 67 00:28:05 19 01:36:20 46 00:37:13
17 Michael Frain Male 33 M50+ 7 01:01:59 55 00:36:46 46 01:38:45 47 00:39:38
38 Cathy Green Female 15 FOPEN 7 01:00:05 49 00:41:23 50 01:41:28 48 00:42:21
43 Paul Mapp-Jones Male 34 M50+ 8 01:05:01 64 00:41:01 49 01:46:02 49 00:46:55
54 Matthew Bates Male 35 MOPEN 15 Knowsley Harriers 01:17:20 69 00:33:34 37 01:50:54 50 00:51:47
76 Stuart Jones Male 36 M40+ 12 01:02:27 59 00:52:14 51 01:54:41 51 00:55:34
9 Damien Thompson Male 37 M40+ 13 01:25:22 70 01:31:50 52 02:57:12 52 01:58:05
91 Arthur Connell Male DNF MOPEN DNF Eryri Harriers 00:39:36 2 0 DNF DNF 00:04:11
46 James Cox Male DNF M40+ DNF Knutsford Tri Club 00:41:59 5 0 DNF DNF 00:06:34
75 Mark Cox Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:44:26 8 0 DNF DNF 00:09:01
12 Gary Howland Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:46:33 15 0 DNF DNF 00:11:08
89 Darren Vaughan Male DNF MOPEN DNF Cerist triathlon club 00:49:08 23 0 DNF DNF 00:13:43
49 Paul Burden Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:51:14 28 0 DNF DNF 00:15:49
92 Russell Whitwell Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:52:36 30 0 DNF DNF 00:17:11
67 Chris Law Male DNF M60+ DNF 00:52:55 32 0 DNF DNF 00:17:30
69 Ainsley Harris Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:53:53 35 0 DNF DNF 00:18:28
85 Tom Brunt Male DNF MOPEN DNF Sandbach Striders 00:54:34 39 0 DNF DNF 00:19:09
58 Sian Roberts Female DNF F50+ DNF 00:56:41 44 0 DNF DNF 00:21:16
87 Jane Till Female DNF F50+ DNF 01:00:22 50 0 DNF DNF 00:24:57
90 Julia Hodgson Female DNF F50+ DNF 01:01:13 53 0 DNF DNF 00:25:48
24 Kate Healey Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:01:50 54 0 DNF DNF 00:26:25
4 Helen Pizzie Female DNF F40+ DNF 01:02:34 61 0 DNF DNF 00:27:09
88 Stefanie Connoly Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:05:21 65 0 DNF DNF 00:29:56
20 Ann Dean Female DNF F50+ DNF 01:07:19 66 0 DNF DNF 00:31:54
36 Nick Chadwick Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:08:42 68 0 DNF DNF 00:33:17