Showing 1 to 31 of 31 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position 3K Stage Position 1K Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Difference
3001 Gethin Tomos Griffith Male 1 MU11 1 00:12:58 1 00:04:04 1 00:17:02 1 00:00:00
3000 Milly Lever Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:13:01 2 00:04:09 2 00:17:10 2 00:00:08
3012 Cara Scott Female 2 FU11 1 00:13:28 4 00:04:13 3 00:17:41 3 00:00:39
3025 Ewan Leonard Male 2 MU11 2 00:13:06 3 00:04:40 5 00:17:46 4 00:00:44
3003 Ela F Jones Female 3 FU11 2 00:13:48 5 00:04:42 6 00:18:30 5 00:01:28
3004 Emma Bradley Female 4 FU14 1 00:14:22 9 00:04:24 4 00:18:46 6 00:01:44
3006 Morus Jones Male 3 MU14 1 00:14:06 8 00:04:50 7 00:18:56 7 00:01:54
3005 Gwion Jones Male 4 MU14 2 00:14:05 7 00:05:05 8 00:19:10 8 00:02:08
3008 Ben Salvin Male 5 MU11 3 00:15:15 10 00:05:30 11 00:20:45 9 00:03:43
3019 Frank Jones Male 6 MU11 4 00:15:57 11 00:05:13 9 00:21:10 10 00:04:08
3031 Rory Faithful Male 7 MU11 5 00:15:57 12 00:05:35 13 00:21:32 11 00:04:30
3030 Daniel Price Male 8 MU14 3 00:16:26 14 00:05:15 10 00:21:41 12 00:04:39
3026 Harrison Leonard Male 9 MU8 1 00:16:12 13 00:05:30 12 00:21:42 13 00:04:40
3013 Ben Scott Male 10 MOPEN 1 00:16:43 15 00:05:37 14 00:22:20 14 00:05:18
3027 Mali Roberts Female 5 FU8 1 00:16:51 16 00:05:53 15 00:22:44 15 00:05:42
3002 Cati Si Jones Female 6 FU8 2 00:16:52 17 00:06:08 18 00:23:00 16 00:05:58
3020 Oliver Jones Male 11 MU11 6 00:17:16 18 00:05:57 17 00:23:13 17 00:06:11
3028 Oliver Ridge Male 12 MU11 7 00:17:33 19 00:06:11 20 00:23:44 18 00:06:42
3015 Alex Jermaine-Jones Male 13 MU14 4 00:20:04 20 00:06:10 19 00:26:14 19 00:09:12
3023 Charlie Jones Male 14 MU11 8 00:22:02 25 00:06:33 21 00:28:35 20 00:11:33
3021 William Jones Male 15 MU14 5 00:21:45 21 00:07:08 22 00:28:53 21 00:11:51
3022 Jac Jones Male 16 MU14 6 00:21:51 23 00:07:08 23 00:28:59 22 00:11:57
3016 Lucy Jermaine-Jones Female 7 FU11 3 00:21:46 22 00:07:30 26 00:29:16 23 00:12:14
3029 Adam Price Male 17 MU8 2 00:23:26 29 00:05:56 16 00:29:22 24 00:12:20
3014 Nicola Jermaine-Jones Female 8 FOPEN 2 00:21:52 24 00:07:36 28 00:29:28 25 00:12:26
3018 Adam Jermaine-Jones Male 18 MOPEN 2 00:23:16 28 00:07:30 27 00:30:46 26 00:13:44
3017 Isaac Jermaine-Jones Male 19 MU8 3 00:23:14 27 00:07:36 29 00:30:50 27 00:13:48
3010 Emily Little Female 9 FOPEN 3 00:23:41 30 00:07:18 24 00:30:59 28 00:13:57
3009 Emma Salvin Female 10 FU8 3 00:25:47 31 00:07:29 25 00:33:16 29 00:16:14
3024 Imogen Andreassen Female DNF FU14 DNF 00:13:59 6 0 DNF DNF 00:01:01
3011 Guy Bayliss Male DNF MU11 DNF 00:22:53 26 0 DNF DNF 00:09:55