Showing 1 to 100 of 5492 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Tumble Stage Time
2165 Caitlin Hawkins Female 00:19:55
7546 Bryony Cameron-Smith Female 00:21:37
1718 Fiona Marks Female PEA AND FEET 00:22:02
5067 Lynda Hart Female GERRYS KIDS 00:22:06
5043 Emma Halcox Female DESPERADOS 00:22:14
1483 Anair Beverly Female 00:22:38
642 Kim Bainbridge Female DLLOYD 00:22:42
1930 Vanessa Barber Female TEAM EPO 00:22:48
984 Lorraine Marsden Female UHOH RACING 00:22:57
2378 Clare Toop-Rose Female CHAINSET CHICKS 00:22:58
5865 Jessica Woolley Female TEAM BURLY 00:23:09
4028 Clare Good Female JCP 00:23:22
2976 Bethan Hughes Female PRIORS 00:23:23
124 Joanna Carritt Female 00:23:46
6603 Toni Hopkins Female 00:23:50
3731 Emma Elsworthy Female FOXY RIDERS 00:23:54
5613 Jules Cass Female 00:24:06
5069 Sarah Trim Female GREEN DRAGON RACERS 00:24:13
3067 Andrea Huynh Female SWINDON_SUB5 00:24:17
3075 Hannele Lyttle Female TEAM 9LS 00:24:31
3391 Sara Allen Female TEAM CHEAM 00:24:38
3724 Bella Smith Female FOXY RIDERS 00:25:17
7316 Rebecca Burridge Female SLINGBACKS 00:25:23
3841 Rachel Breslin Female 00:25:27
954 Abigail Hamesse Female TETBURY VELOS 00:25:34
784 Olivia Thompson Female NORTHANTS TRI 00:25:34
4158 Rhiannon Middleton Female 00:25:35
3316 Emily Barnston Female WVC 00:25:36
1613 fiona carter Female KICKSTARTMONKEYS 00:25:39
1960 Kristina McKinney Female TEAM SWIFT 00:25:41
7524 Melanie Davies Female 00:25:41
4872 Sarah Jones Female PT HK BK 00:26:05
7623 Ruth Tucker Female 00:26:10
3193 Helen Richards Female TEAM ZERO 00:26:12
981 Joanne MUMFORD Female TROWBRIDGE CC 00:26:13
5342 Alison Graham Female 00:26:22
1700 Tracey Prior Female OTCC 00:26:41
1045 Rosie Davies Female XFIRE 00:26:41
3263 Kay Matthews Female UBLEY JUBLEY 00:26:51
4565 Toni Neil Female TEAM LMB 00:26:51
4032 Hannah Peters Female JETSTREAM 00:26:52
2435 Eleanor Pocock Female 00:26:57
3085 Lainey Allen Female TEAM ALLEN 00:26:59
2858 Itoro Liney Female NEWPORT & CARDIFF SOCIAL CYCLI 00:27:13
1064 Georgie Roberts Female 00:27:42
1726 Jenny Pearce Female PEDAL PEDAL PEDAL 00:27:43
1684 Lynne Poole Female OAKLEY PEDALERS 00:27:47
2004 Sheala Edwards Female THORNBURY CYCLING CLUB 00:27:55
4317 Andrea Mageean Female PINS SPINS 00:27:57
683 Nina Critchley Female GINGERS + WIG 00:27:59
3065 Claire Smith Female SWINDON_SUB5 00:27:59
1803 Pru Harvey Female RU TRAINING TODAY CC 00:28:01
3144 Sarah Watmore Female TEAM MARMITE 00:28:03
4471 Emma Letherby Gustar Female STEVE AND EMMA 00:28:06
7493 Rosie Eccles Female 00:28:07
4064 Tracy Nicholls Female 00:28:08
4417 Rosanna Smith Female SHADOWFAX AND FRIENDS 00:28:09
4644 Charlotte Brown Female THE MILERS 00:28:15
7303 lynette murray Female DRC CYCLING GIRLS 00:28:15
4504 Kate Braybrook Female TDC 00:28:19
4011 Clare Evans Female 00:28:23
1892 Becky Cox Female SWINDON WHEELERS 00:28:24
7276 Bev Forrow Female BEVANDDAF 00:28:29
7482 Claire Bunce Female 00:28:30
1237 Julia Schulz Female 00:28:31
2434 Ronel Irvine Female 00:28:36
5086 Lisbeth Morrison Female HARRIETLISBETH 00:28:39
2655 SUE THWAITES Female E17-BIKERS 00:28:40
5634 Lisa Hughes Female 00:28:41
5149 Helen Johnston Female 00:28:42
903 Pam Saunders Female STOURBRIDGE CYCLING CLUB 00:28:43
3383 Peri Jones Female TEAM A&I 00:28:44
4745 Gillian Ellis-Williams Female 00:28:47
1544 Liz Fleuty Female FLATLANDERS 00:28:49
900 Tracey HIpkiss Female STOURBRIDGE CYCLING CLUB 00:28:52
4560 Penny Hobden Female TEAM KUMQUAT 00:28:55
5869 Hazel Craven Female TEAM CRAVEN 00:28:56
918 Fiona Cheshire Female TEAM BOUTIQUE 00:28:59
4069 Sarah Pocock Female 00:29:00
1295 Bethany Kington Female CHEPSTOW CYCLING CLUB 00:29:02
3732 Sarah Faull Female 00:29:03
2544 Andi Brown Female 00:29:03
2631 Linda Dabbs Female DABBSYS 00:29:04
2983 Mandy Sanders Female PUFFING SILLYS 00:29:06
546 Alison Lilley Female 00:29:06
6344 Lucy Jay Female 00:29:06
4182 Catrin thomas Female MACROONS 00:29:07
3390 Rebecca Cartwright Female THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES 00:29:09
1438 Jess posnett Female 00:29:09
704 Sally White Female HIGH WYCOMBE CYCLE CLUB 00:29:11
161 Tina Gibbins Female 00:29:13
1723 Nicki Banks Female PEAKY GRINDERS 00:29:20
612 Lindsey Warne Female COSTADORS 00:29:22
1300 Michelle Maxwell Female CHIPPENHAM TRI 00:29:30
5928 Lyndsey MacDonald Female THE MACTHOMOS 00:29:35
5112 Louise Wakeham Female LAUNCESTON TEAM 00:29:40
5789 Nicola Latronico Female 00:29:42
2914 Amanda Harris Female NUNEATON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:44
118 Julie Andrasko Female 00:29:45
2049 Laura Tring Female V C WALCOT 00:29:49