Showing 1 to 100 of 268 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Photo
2 Math Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:14:51 1
3 Luke Northall Male 2 MOPEN 2 Wrexham AAC 00:15:12 2
4 Ryan Cain Male 3 MOPEN 3 Menai T&F 00:15:14 3
124 Gary Wyn Davies Male 4 MOPEN 4 Aberystwyth 00:15:42 4
299 Louis Guest Male 5 MU16 1 Ysgol Friars 00:15:43 5
94 Gwion Roberts Male 6 MOPEN 5 Meirionnydd 00:15:49 6
6 Tomos Land Male 7 MU18 1 Colwyn Bay 00:15:55 7
19 Callum O'Donnell Male 8 MU18 2 Eryri Harriers 00:16:05 8
249 Dan Stones Male 9 MU16 2 Menai T&F 00:16:09 9
257 Eifion Williams Male 10 MOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers 00:16:20 10
54 Darren Blazier Male 11 MV40 1 Abergele Harriers 00:16:21 11
121 Ian Edwards Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:16:26 12
56 Daragh Reynolds Male 13 MOPEN 8 GOG Tri 00:16:29 13
86 Arthur Connell Male 14 MOPEN 9 Eryri Harriers 00:16:32 14
248 John Parkinson Male 15 MV40 2 Eryri Harriers 00:16:41 15
27 Brian Wills Male 16 MV40 3 Eryri Harriers 00:16:43 16
26 Gavin Roberts Male 17 MOPEN 10 Eryri Harriers 00:16:45 17
20 Matt Leonard Male 18 MV40 4 Eryri Harriers 00:16:45 18
8 Sarah Livett Female 1 FOPEN 1 Menai T&F 00:16:50 19
76 Dylan Jones Male 19 MV40 5 Eryri Harriers 00:16:52 20
106 Simeon Fawcett Male 20 MOPEN 11 Abergele Harriers 00:16:56 21
48 Josh Mathews Male 21 MOPEN 12 Eryri Harriers 00:17:00 22
95 Irfon Rowlands Male 22 MV50 1 Cybi Striders 00:17:02 23
132 Harri Morgan Male 23 MU14 1 Menai T&F 00:17:03 24
290 Carwyn Dafydd Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:17:20 25
203 Joseff Morgan Male 25 MU14 2 Menai T&F 00:17:22 26
246 Chris Thomas Male 26 MOPEN 14 Cybi Striders 00:17:23 27
96 Ali Chant Male 27 MV40 6 Eryri Harriers 00:17:27 28
223 Hannah Jones Female 2 FOPEN 2 Betsi Runaways 00:17:31 29
207 Peter Alan Jones Male 28 MOPEN 15 Cybi Striders 00:17:34 30
16 Nic Brook Male 29 MV40 7 Eryri Harriers 00:17:40 31
262 Jac Evans Male 30 MOPEN 16 00:17:49 32
93 Math Llwyd Male 31 MOPEN 17 Eryri Harriers 00:17:53 33
234 Tony Price-Jones Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:17:57 34
250 Shane Skillin Male 33 MOPEN 19 Bangor Uni 00:17:58 35
137 Harry Driscoll Male 34 MU18 3 Ysgol John Bright 00:18:02 36
183 James Hooton Male 35 MV40 8 Cybi Striders 00:18:03 37
84 Stephen Parry Male 36 MV40 9 Deeside AC 00:18:05 38
91 Rhiannon Kamink Female 3 FOPEN 3 Colwyn Bay 00:18:06 39
15 Gemma Moore Female 4 FV35 1 NWRRC 00:18:06 40
127 Rachel Shipley Female 5 FOPEN 4 Abergele Harriers 00:18:09 41
288 Guto Huws Male 37 MOPEN 20 00:18:12 42
201 Kevin Clark Male 38 MV50 2 Cybi Striders 00:18:13 43
256 David Millington Male 39 MV40 10 Wrexham AAC 00:18:20 44
237 Simon Bonfield Male 40 MV40 11 Abergele Harriers 00:18:22 45
291 Dylan Huws Male 41 MV50 3 Eryri Harriers 00:18:23 46
110 Marc Roberts Male 42 MV40 12 NWRRC 00:18:24 47
292 Anthony Davies Male 43 MV50 4 00:18:26 48
123 Caryl Davies Female 6 FOPEN 5 Sarn Helen 00:18:28 49
115 Thomas Dutton Male 44 MOPEN 21 00:18:30 50
220 David Ellis Male 45 MOPEN 22 Cybi Striders 00:18:32 51
33 Arwel Lewis Male 46 MV50 5 Eryri Harriers 00:18:34 52
212 Ffion Rees Jones Female 7 FU16 1 Menai T&F 00:18:36 53
242 Craig Rutter Male 47 MOPEN 23 GOG Tri 00:18:43 54
58 Des Rothery Male 48 MV40 13 00:18:48 55
103 James Rogers Male 49 MV40 14 Prestatyn RC 00:18:51 56
240 Ian Jones Male 50 MOPEN 24 GOG Tri 00:18:53 57
232 Gwyn Roberts Male 51 MV50 6 Wrexham AAC 00:18:55 58
44 Abbi Parkinson Female 8 FU14 1 Menai T&F 00:18:58 59
182 Andrew Roberts Male 52 MV50 7 GOG Tri 00:19:04 60
283 Andy Goater Male 53 MV40 15 00:19:05 61
131 Richard Borne Male 54 MV50 8 Mysteruns (UA) 00:19:08 62
194 Jack Cain Male 55 MU14 3 Ysgol Syr Huw Owen 00:19:08 63
130 Guy Soley Male 56 MU14 4 Menai T&F 00:19:10 64
99 Llio Fflur Evans Female 9 FOPEN 6 Hebog 00:19:10 65
204 Lleucu Lane Female 10 FU18 1 Hebog 00:19:20 66
199 Steve Mullan Male 57 MOPEN 25 00:19:24 67
24 Helen Blair Female 11 FV45 1 Eryri Harriers 00:19:31 68
187 Kenneth Hughes Male 58 MOPEN 26 Hebog 00:19:33 69
82 Jon Evans Male 59 MV50 9 NWRRC 00:19:39 70
285 Joshua White Male 60 MOPEN 27 GOG Tri 00:19:39 71
179 Andrew Parker Male 61 MV40 16 00:19:43 72
263 Celfyn Evans Male 62 MV50 10 00:19:52 73
222 Ian Thomas Mulligan Male 63 MV50 11 Cybi Striders 00:19:52 74
61 Steffan Evans Male 64 MOPEN 28 Eryri Harriers 00:20:03 75
178 Nigel Holmes Male 65 MV60 1 Cybi Striders 00:20:06 76
114 Clive Wycherley Male 66 MV60 2 00:20:08 77
274 Rhodri Jones Male 67 MU16 3 Ysgol David Hughes 00:20:14 78
92 Anne Mynott Female 12 FV55 1 Colwyn Bay 00:20:24 79
197 Josh Humphreys Male 68 MOPEN 29 Cybi Striders 00:20:28 80
138 Elizabeth Driscoll Female 13 FV45 2 NWRRC 00:20:29 81
104 Andrea Cody Female 14 FOPEN 7 GOG Tri 00:20:30 82
188 Emrys Jones Male 69 MV40 17 00:20:31 83
75 Emyr Davies Male 70 MV75 1 Hebog 00:20:32 84
151 Emily Hampton Female 15 FU18 2 Ysgol Brynrefail 00:20:34 85
140 Fred Jones Male 71 MV60 3 Denbigh Harriers 00:20:39 86
45 Georgia Parkinson Female 16 FU14 2 Menai T&F 00:20:39 87
77 Cara Williams Female 17 FV35 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:40 88
276 Sion Roberts Male 72 MV40 18 Cybi Striders 00:20:43 89
89 Merfyn Jones Male 73 MV50 12 GOG Tri 00:20:45 90
205 Ceri Lane Female 18 FV45 3 Hebog 00:20:47 91
107 Michael Finnie Male 74 MV60 4 NWRRC 00:20:47 92
109 Rhi Willmot Female 19 FOPEN 8 Cybi Striders 00:20:50 93
97 Elen Haf Jones Female 20 FV35 3 Cybi Striders 00:20:55 94
85 Duncan Watts Male 75 MOPEN 30 NWRRC 00:21:01 95
23 Jacob Robbins Male 76 MOPEN 31 00:21:02 96
244 Claire Kelly Female 21 FV35 4 00:21:02 97
22 James Harwood Male 77 MV40 19 Eryri Harriers 00:21:03 98
167 Jack Howarth Male 78 MOPEN 32 GOG Tri 00:21:05 99
59 Hannah McPartland Female 22 FOPEN 9 00:21:08 100