Showing 1 to 100 of 268 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Photo
2 Math Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:14:51 1
3 Luke Northall Male 2 MOPEN 2 Wrexham AAC 00:15:12 2
4 Ryan Cain Male 3 MOPEN 3 Menai T&F 00:15:14 3
6 Tomos Land Male 7 MU18 1 Colwyn Bay 00:15:55 7
8 Sarah Livett Female 1 FOPEN 1 Menai T&F 00:16:50 19
10 Marian Crowe Female 26 FV45 4 00:21:21 107
12 Tony Lister Male 127 MV70 3 00:29:20 238
14 Hazel Robbins Female 80 FV50 1 Eryri Harriers 00:26:00 197
15 Gemma Moore Female 4 FV35 1 NWRRC 00:18:06 40
16 Nic Brook Male 29 MV40 7 Eryri Harriers 00:17:40 31
17 Ffion Brook Female 73 FU16 4 Ysgol John Bright 00:25:29 188
18 Harri Brook Male 106 MU16 5 Ysgol John Bright 00:24:24 170
19 Callum O'Donnell Male 8 MU18 2 Eryri Harriers 00:16:05 8
20 Matt Leonard Male 18 MV40 4 Eryri Harriers 00:16:45 18
21 Tim Radford Male 113 MV50 17 00:25:02 183
22 James Harwood Male 77 MV40 19 Eryri Harriers 00:21:03 98
23 Jacob Robbins Male 76 MOPEN 31 00:21:02 96
24 Helen Blair Female 11 FV45 1 Eryri Harriers 00:19:31 68
25 Einir Evans Female 31 FOPEN 12 00:21:32 114
26 Gavin Roberts Male 17 MOPEN 10 Eryri Harriers 00:16:45 17
27 Brian Wills Male 16 MV40 3 Eryri Harriers 00:16:43 16
28 Talisa Roberts Female 94 FOPEN 26 00:27:10 217
29 Lesley Furneaux Female 119 FV45 36 Prestatyn 00:30:08 248
30 Suzanne Evans Female 125 FV45 38 Prestatyn 00:31:21 256
31 Deborah Cartwright Female 132 FV60 5 Prestatyn 00:33:48 264
32 Sandra Bickerstaff Female 87 FV45 25 Prestatyn 00:26:32 209
33 Arwel Lewis Male 46 MV50 5 Eryri Harriers 00:18:34 52
35 Jodi Jones Female 131 FOPEN 34 00:33:03 263
36 Lowri Jones Female 130 FOPEN 33 00:33:03 262
37 Fiona Wild Female 108 FV45 30 00:28:35 232
38 Jackie Rosser-Brown Female 56 FV35 14 00:23:49 160
39 Bethan Gibbons Female 129 FV35 35 00:32:11 260
41 Denise Marlow Female 115 FV35 32 00:29:40 243
43 Kim Parkinson Female 117 FV45 35 00:29:57 246
44 Abbi Parkinson Female 8 FU14 1 Menai T&F 00:18:58 59
45 Georgia Parkinson Female 16 FU14 2 Menai T&F 00:20:39 87
46 Sion Underwood Male 107 MU14 5 00:24:40 174
47 Katrina Jenkinson Female 55 FOPEN 19 Eryri Harriers 00:23:47 159
48 Josh Mathews Male 21 MOPEN 12 Eryri Harriers 00:17:00 22
49 Susan Thomas Female 95 FV55 4 00:27:12 218
50 John Farrell Male 102 MV50 14 GOG Tri 00:23:31 154
51 Michelle Farrell Female 44 FV35 10 GOG Tri 00:23:00 141
52 Allison Reid Female 27 FV45 5 Prestatyn RC 00:21:24 108
53 Amy Reid Female 34 FOPEN 13 Prestatyn RC 00:22:08 125
54 Darren Blazier Male 11 MV40 1 Abergele Harriers 00:16:21 11
55 Julia Evans Female 75 FV45 20 Prestatyn RC 00:25:35 191
56 Daragh Reynolds Male 13 MOPEN 8 GOG Tri 00:16:29 13
57 Gary Johnson Male 81 MV40 22 Prestatyn RC 00:21:19 106
58 Des Rothery Male 48 MV40 13 00:18:48 55
59 Hannah McPartland Female 22 FOPEN 9 00:21:08 100
61 Steffan Evans Male 64 MOPEN 28 Eryri Harriers 00:20:03 75
62 Alexandra White Female 116 FV45 34 Prestatyn RC 00:29:42 245
63 Gareth White Male 87 MV40 24 Prestatyn RC 00:21:51 118
64 Evie White Female 24 FU16 2 Prestatyn RC 00:21:19 104
65 Cath Williams Female 29 FV35 6 00:21:27 111
66 Lindsay Campbell Female 66 FV35 18 00:24:30 172
67 Clare Manley Female 74 FV45 19 Prestatyn RC 00:25:33 190
68 Angharad Lewis Female 76 FV35 21 GOG Tri 00:25:38 192
69 Celeste Scargill Female 103 FV35 29 00:27:57 227
70 Maggie Oliver Female 91 FV70 2 Eryri Harriers 00:26:48 213
71 Chris Birch Female 42 FV70 1 Abergele Harriers 00:22:52 138
72 Gareth Hughes Male 90 MV70 2 Prestatyn RC 00:22:00 122
73 Dennis Smith Male 130 MV70 5 00:30:37 252
74 Brian Robbins Male 88 MV70 1 Eryri Harriers 00:21:54 120
75 Emyr Davies Male 70 MV75 1 Hebog 00:20:32 84
76 Dylan Jones Male 19 MV40 5 Eryri Harriers 00:16:52 20
77 Cara Williams Female 17 FV35 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:40 88
78 Iorwerth Roberts Male 128 MV70 4 Eryri Harriers 00:29:39 242
79 Julie Evans Female 133 FV55 7 Prestatyn RC 00:33:49 265
80 David Hughes Male 126 MV80 2 Prestatyn RC 00:29:16 237
81 Roger Harrison-Jones Male 120 MV80 1 Prestatyn RC 00:26:11 200
82 Jon Evans Male 59 MV50 9 NWRRC 00:19:39 70
84 Stephen Parry Male 36 MV40 9 Deeside AC 00:18:05 38
85 Duncan Watts Male 75 MOPEN 30 NWRRC 00:21:01 95
86 Arthur Connell Male 14 MOPEN 9 Eryri Harriers 00:16:32 14
88 Clair Scoots Female 32 FV35 7 GOG Tri 00:21:52 119
89 Merfyn Jones Male 73 MV50 12 GOG Tri 00:20:45 90
90 Sarah Marriott Female 100 FV35 27 GOG Tri 00:27:46 224
91 Rhiannon Kamink Female 3 FOPEN 3 Colwyn Bay 00:18:06 39
92 Anne Mynott Female 12 FV55 1 Colwyn Bay 00:20:24 79
93 Math Llwyd Male 31 MOPEN 17 Eryri Harriers 00:17:53 33
94 Gwion Roberts Male 6 MOPEN 5 Meirionnydd 00:15:49 6
95 Irfon Rowlands Male 22 MV50 1 Cybi Striders 00:17:02 23
96 Ali Chant Male 27 MV40 6 Eryri Harriers 00:17:27 28
97 Elen Haf Jones Female 20 FV35 3 Cybi Striders 00:20:55 94
98 Carole Richardson Female 102 FV35 28 Beaumaris Town RR (UA) 00:27:53 226
99 Llio Fflur Evans Female 9 FOPEN 6 Hebog 00:19:10 65
100 Elin James Female 82 FOPEN 25 Menai T&F 00:26:12 202
102 Cara Jones Female 81 FV45 23 Prestatyn RC 00:26:11 201
103 James Rogers Male 49 MV40 14 Prestatyn RC 00:18:51 56
104 Andrea Cody Female 14 FOPEN 7 GOG Tri 00:20:30 82
105 Neil Bastow Male 123 MV50 21 00:27:05 214
106 Simeon Fawcett Male 20 MOPEN 11 Abergele Harriers 00:16:56 21
107 Michael Finnie Male 74 MV60 4 NWRRC 00:20:47 92
108 Kathryn Roberts Female 77 FV45 21 Hebog 00:25:39 193
109 Rhi Willmot Female 19 FOPEN 8 Cybi Striders 00:20:50 93
110 Marc Roberts Male 42 MV40 12 NWRRC 00:18:24 47
111 Ffion Lewis Female 104 FOPEN 29 00:28:14 228
113 Christine Wycherley Female 114 FV60 4 00:29:34 241
114 Clive Wycherley Male 66 MV60 2 00:20:08 77