Showing 1 to 100 of 578 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
2 Alberto Vender Male 1 ELITE-M 1 Italy 00:21:04 5 00:43:27 3 00:53:56 1 01:06:41 1 01:06:41 1
6 Chris Holdsworth Male 2 ELITE-M 2 England 00:20:28 2 00:43:55 5 00:54:52 4 01:07:30 2 01:07:29 2
23 Rob Samuel Male 3 ELITE-M 3 Wales A 00:20:35 3 00:43:26 2 00:54:38 3 01:07:53 3 01:07:53 3
7 Chris Smith Male 4 ELITE-M 4 England 00:20:07 1 00:42:47 1 00:54:07 2 01:08:15 4 01:08:14 4
1 Giulio Simonetti Male 5 ELITE- M 1 Italy 00:21:25 8 00:45:00 7 00:55:49 6 01:08:19 5 01:08:19 5
645 Tom Owens Male 6 MOPEN 1 SALOMON 00:21:38 12 00:45:20 9 00:56:26 8 01:08:53 6 01:08:53 6
28 Zak Hanna Male 7 ELITE-M 5 N.Ireland 00:20:58 4 00:43:50 4 00:55:31 5 01:08:56 7 01:08:56 7
3 Manuel Solavaggione Male 8 ELITE-M 6 Italy 00:21:31 10 00:45:40 10 00:56:34 9 01:09:10 8 01:09:09 8
4 Tom Addison Male 9 ELITE-M 7 England 00:21:12 6 00:44:55 6 00:56:09 7 01:09:26 9 01:09:26 9
5 Harry Holmes Male 10 ELITE-M 8 England 00:21:33 11 00:46:13 13 00:57:31 10 01:10:37 10 01:10:36 10
15 Al Anthony Male 11 ELITE-M 9 Scotland 00:23:03 29 00:46:25 14 00:57:41 11 01:11:06 11 0
37 James Kevan Male 12 ELITE-M 10 Rep.Ireland 00:21:53 14 00:46:36 16 00:58:20 14 01:11:16 12 01:11:15 11
311 Rob Hope Male 13 MV40 1 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:21:49 13 00:46:06 11 00:57:54 12 01:11:42 13 01:11:42 12
13 Robert Simpson Male 14 ELITE-M 11 Scotland 00:22:23 16 00:46:30 15 00:58:08 13 01:11:49 14 01:11:48 13
386 Nick Leigh Male 15 MV40 2 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:22:52 24 00:47:28 17 00:59:09 16 01:12:22 15 01:12:22 14
308 Ian Holmes Male 16 MV50 1 00:22:52 26 00:47:48 19 00:59:35 18 01:12:56 16 01:12:55 15
14 Murray Strain Male 17 ELITE-M 12 Scotland 00:21:17 7 00:46:08 12 00:58:31 15 01:13:16 17 01:13:16 16
21 Mike Kallenberg Male 18 ELITE-M 13 Wales A 00:22:32 18 00:48:18 24 01:00:21 23 01:13:45 18 01:13:44 17
22 Peter Ryder Male 19 ELITE-M 14 Wales A 00:22:52 25 00:47:56 20 00:59:58 21 01:14:02 19 01:14:02 18
139 Stuart Bond Male 20 MV40 3 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:22:37 19 00:47:48 18 00:59:52 20 01:14:07 20 01:14:06 19
42 Dan Bodman Male 21 ELITE-M 15 Wales B 00:23:07 32 00:48:50 28 01:01:03 26 01:14:15 21 01:14:14 20
40 Tom Roberts Male 22 ELITE-M 16 Wales B 00:22:27 17 00:48:34 25 01:00:26 24 01:14:21 22 01:14:20 21
201 Grant Cunliffe Male 23 MOPEN 2 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:22:15 15 00:48:08 22 00:59:20 17 01:14:31 23 01:14:29 22
30 William McKee Male 24 ELITE-M 17 N.Ireland 00:22:48 21 00:48:14 23 01:00:15 22 01:14:44 24 01:14:43 23
31 Gavin Mulholland Male 25 ELITE-M 18 N.Ireland 00:23:04 30 00:48:00 21 01:00:39 25 01:15:03 25 01:15:02 24
20 Mark Hopkinson Male 26 ELITE-M 19 Wales A 00:22:50 22 00:48:34 26 01:01:10 27 01:15:15 26 01:15:13 25
319 Glenn Hughes Male 27 MOPEN 3 SERPENTINE RC 00:21:30 9 00:45:10 8 00:59:37 19 01:15:32 27 01:15:31 26
195 Thomas Corrigan Male 28 MOPEN 4 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:22:50 23 00:49:17 31 01:01:37 29 01:15:58 28 01:15:57 27
41 Owen Roberts Male 29 ELITE-M 20 Wales B 00:23:21 35 00:50:00 37 01:02:11 31 01:16:06 29 01:16:05 30
338 Joe Johnston Male 30 MOPEN 5 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:23:23 36 00:49:55 36 01:02:21 33 01:16:10 30 01:16:07 31
131 Luke Beresford Male 31 MOPEN 6 RIPLEY RC 00:24:27 47 00:50:13 38 01:02:28 34 01:16:10 31 01:16:04 29
409 Matthieu Marshall Male 32 MOPEN 7 SOUTHAMPTON AC 00:23:14 33 00:48:59 29 01:01:50 30 01:16:11 32 01:16:01 28
29 Timothy Johnston Male 33 ELITE-M 21 N.Ireland 00:24:07 44 00:50:38 41 01:02:43 35 01:16:13 33 01:16:12 32
306 Alex Hinchcliffe Male 34 MOPEN 8 00:23:17 34 00:48:39 27 01:01:35 28 01:16:15 34 01:16:12 33
284 Samuel Gregory Male 35 MOPEN 9 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:23:03 28 00:49:18 33 01:02:14 32 01:16:56 35 01:16:55 34
222 Chris Donnelly Male 36 MV40 4 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:23:27 37 00:49:39 35 01:02:51 36 01:17:21 36 01:17:20 35
603 Patrick Watson Male 37 MOPEN 10 00:24:02 42 00:49:33 34 01:02:53 37 01:17:25 37 01:17:24 36
165 Ben Cartwright Male 38 MOPEN 11 MATLOCK AC 00:23:59 40 00:51:10 43 01:03:27 39 01:17:38 38 01:17:35 37
38 Brian Furey Male 39 ELITE-M 22 Rep.Ireland 00:24:16 45 00:50:37 40 01:03:20 38 01:17:48 39 01:17:47 38
257 Tristan Evans Male 40 MOPEN 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:24:01 41 00:51:34 49 01:04:26 42 01:19:30 40 01:19:19 39
194 Michael Corrales Male 41 MOPEN 13 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:25:00 55 00:53:12 57 01:05:11 46 01:20:09 41 01:19:59 40
193 Tom Cornthwaite Male 42 MOPEN 14 00:22:42 20 00:49:16 30 01:03:27 40 01:20:14 42 01:20:13 42
181 James Collins Male 43 MOPEN 15 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS 00:23:06 31 00:51:15 45 01:05:01 45 01:20:16 43 01:20:10 41
345 Geraint Jones Male 44 MOPEN 16 00:24:39 52 00:52:30 53 01:05:49 51 01:20:18 44 01:20:14 43
455 Emlyn Owen Male 45 MV40 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:33 49 00:52:25 51 01:05:51 53 01:20:21 45 01:20:20 44
507 Gavin Roberts Male 46 MOPEN 17 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:30 48 00:51:24 47 01:05:00 44 01:20:22 46 01:20:21 45
434 Dave Motley Male 47 MOPEN 18 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:24:35 50 00:52:22 50 01:05:51 52 01:20:28 47 01:20:27 47
39 Tom Lupton Male 48 ELITE-M 23 Rep.Ireland 00:23:47 38 00:50:19 39 01:03:51 41 01:20:29 48 01:20:27 48
430 Clive Morgan Male 49 MOPEN 19 MALDWYN H 00:24:26 46 00:51:10 44 01:05:16 49 01:20:31 49 01:20:25 46
152 Jez Brown Male 50 MV45 1 BUCKLEY RC 00:24:07 43 00:51:22 46 01:05:16 48 01:20:37 50 01:20:35 49
26 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 1 ELITE-F 1 Wales A 00:24:35 51 00:51:25 48 01:05:28 50 01:20:42 51 01:20:41 51
623 Owain Williams Male 51 MOPEN 20 00:25:29 68 00:53:43 61 01:06:51 55 01:20:45 52 01:20:40 50
632 Sam Wilson Male 52 MOPEN 21 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:25:02 56 00:52:26 52 01:06:04 54 01:20:47 53 01:20:43 52
444 Jonathan Newey Male 53 MV45 2 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:24:47 54 00:53:41 60 01:06:51 56 01:22:05 54 01:22:03 53
535 Marc Sennett Male 54 MOPEN 22 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:25:08 58 00:54:11 65 01:06:57 57 01:22:13 55 01:22:03 54
45 Miranda Grant Female 2 ELITE-F 2 Scotland 00:25:37 69 00:53:47 63 01:06:58 58 01:22:20 56 01:22:17 55
557 Sam Stead Male 55 MOPEN 23 KESWICK AC 00:23:52 39 00:49:17 32 01:04:44 43 01:22:22 57 01:22:20 56
261 Eddie Fletcher Male 56 MOPEN 24 KESWICK AC 00:25:14 59 00:53:59 64 01:07:36 61 01:22:34 58 01:22:29 58
439 Alastair Murray Male 57 MV40 6 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:24:44 53 00:53:24 58 01:07:51 62 01:22:40 59 01:22:39 60
147 Alex Brennan Male 58 MV45 3 SPRINGWELL RC 00:25:23 62 00:53:03 55 01:07:00 60 01:22:45 60 01:22:26 57
648 Huw Brassington Male 59 MOPEN 25 00:25:27 67 00:54:26 69 01:06:58 59 01:22:52 61 01:22:34 59
619 Jason Williams Male 60 MV40 7 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:22:53 27 00:51:04 42 01:05:13 47 01:22:57 62 01:22:55 61
602 Milan Watson Male 61 MOPEN 26 BRIGHTON PHOENIX 00:25:25 64 00:54:19 66 01:08:01 65 01:23:11 63 01:23:06 62
180 Chris Collins Male 62 MOPEN 27 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:25:57 80 00:55:51 82 01:08:33 69 01:23:22 64 01:23:11 63
542 Roger Sillito Male 63 MV40 8 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:25:16 60 00:53:00 54 01:07:55 63 01:23:27 65 01:23:22 64
8 Sophie Noon Female 3 ELITE-F 3 England 00:25:25 63 00:54:24 68 01:08:15 67 01:23:42 66 01:23:40 65
809 Caitlin Rice Female 4 FOPEN 1 00:25:38 71 00:54:20 67 01:08:01 64 01:23:44 67 01:23:42 66
103 Simon Adney Male 64 MOPEN 28 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:37 70 00:55:03 74 01:08:44 71 01:23:53 68 01:23:48 67
559 Mike Stewart Male 65 MV50 2 KEITH DISTRICT AAC 00:26:48 105 00:57:25 100 01:10:03 80 01:24:18 69 01:24:04 68
18 Jill Stephen Female 5 ELITE-F 4 Scotland 00:26:12 84 00:55:13 76 01:09:18 72 01:24:24 70 01:24:22 69
237 Aled Edwards Male 66 MOPEN 29 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:12 85 00:54:56 72 01:08:31 68 01:24:30 71 01:24:24 70
304 Samuel Herron Male 67 MOPEN 30 00:25:51 76 00:53:47 62 01:08:09 66 01:24:44 72 01:24:39 71
552 Stephen Smithies Male 68 MV50 3 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:27:08 111 00:56:32 93 01:10:02 79 01:25:06 73 01:25:00 72
264 Matthew Fortes Male 69 MV40 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:01 140 00:57:47 105 01:10:17 82 01:25:09 74 01:25:05 73
160 Ryan Cain Male 70 MOPEN 31 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:26:38 99 00:58:50 120 01:11:41 98 01:25:12 75 01:25:09 74
282 Sam Green Male 71 MOPEN 32 00:26:14 87 00:55:57 84 01:10:21 86 01:25:25 76 01:25:24 76
171 Tim Chadwick Male 72 MOPEN 33 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:25:45 74 00:55:47 81 01:09:28 73 01:25:28 77 01:25:23 75
572 Dyfed Whiteside Th Male 73 MV40 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:25:21 61 00:54:58 73 01:09:30 74 01:25:29 78 01:25:26 77
336 Richie Johnson Male 74 MV45 4 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:25:26 66 00:53:29 59 01:08:42 70 01:25:33 79 01:25:26 78
467 John Parkinson Male 75 MV45 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:35 97 00:56:31 92 01:10:17 83 01:25:35 80 01:25:30 80
486 Andy Preston Male 76 MOPEN 34 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:25:52 78 00:55:10 75 01:09:53 78 01:25:40 81 01:25:30 79
612 Adrian Williams Male 77 MV45 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:25:26 65 00:55:42 80 01:09:33 75 01:25:47 82 01:25:45 82
550 Jon Smith Male 78 MV40 11 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:26:41 102 00:56:17 88 01:10:19 85 01:25:48 83 01:25:44 81
610 David Wilcox Male 79 MV50 4 SOUTH WEST VETERANS AC 00:26:05 82 00:55:27 78 01:09:50 76 01:25:50 84 01:25:48 83
130 Jason Bennett Male 80 MV45 7 BUXTON DISTRICT AC 00:26:42 103 00:56:26 90 01:10:23 87 01:26:06 85 01:26:00 84
114 Carl Aveyard Male 81 MOPEN 35 MERCIA FELL RC 00:26:17 89 00:55:54 83 01:10:46 91 01:26:06 86 01:26:04 85
508 Gwion Bobo Roberts Male 82 MOPEN 36 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:25:51 77 00:55:57 85 01:10:42 90 01:26:07 87 01:26:04 86
9 Louisa Powell-Smith Female 6 ELITE-F 5 England 00:26:19 90 00:56:51 97 01:10:31 88 01:26:19 88 01:26:17 87
383 Andy Laycock Male 83 MOPEN 37 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:26:02 81 00:56:32 94 01:09:51 77 01:26:33 89 01:26:31 88
340 Aron Huw Jones Male 84 MOPEN 38 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:26:07 83 00:57:54 107 01:11:30 95 01:26:37 90 01:26:36 89
501 Jonathan Rhys Male 85 MOPEN 39 HARLEQUINS ORIENTEERING CLUB 00:25:47 75 00:56:07 87 01:10:05 81 01:26:51 91 01:26:46 91
350 Ifan Dafydd Jones Male 86 MOPEN 40 00:25:43 73 00:55:21 77 01:10:37 89 01:26:54 92 01:26:51 93
328 Chris Jackson Male 87 MOPEN 41 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:25:56 79 00:54:43 71 01:10:18 84 01:26:58 93 01:26:49 92
596 Mark Walsh Male 88 MV50 5 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:26:40 100 00:56:39 95 01:11:37 97 01:27:08 94 01:27:02 94
204 Gregor Davidson Male 89 MOPEN 42 LOCHABER AC 00:27:53 135 00:59:30 129 01:11:42 100 01:27:10 95 01:26:38 90
216 Shaun Davies Male 90 MV40 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:31 93 00:56:25 89 01:11:14 92 01:27:16 96 01:27:12 95
163 Jimmy Carter Male 91 MV40 13 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:26:14 88 00:56:31 91 01:11:19 93 01:27:51 97 01:27:40 96
10 Annie Roberts Female 7 ELITE-F 6 England 00:26:13 86 00:57:31 102 01:11:27 94 01:27:54 98 01:27:52 98
556 Craig Stansfield Male 92 MV50 6 TODMORDEN HARRIERS AC 00:27:40 127 00:58:26 118 01:12:03 103 01:27:58 99 01:27:46 97
391 Kieran Lewis Male 93 MOPEN 43 00:26:23 92 00:57:34 103 01:11:54 101 01:28:07 100 01:28:04 99