Showing 1 to 100 of 2249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3 David Flynn Male 1 MS 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:03 1 00:32:02 1
1926 Itato Giancaterina Male 2 MS 2 00:33:21 2 00:33:20 2
5 Lizzie Lee Female 1 F35 1 LEEVALE AC 00:33:25 3 00:33:24 3
3582 John Shine Male 3 MS 3 LEEVALE AC 00:33:35 4 00:33:34 4
3461 Shaun Mc Laughlin Male 4 M35 1 WESTPORT A.C. 00:33:37 5 00:33:36 5
3561 Paul Stephenson Male 5 MS 4 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:33:42 6 00:33:41 6
3168 Eoin Hughes Male 6 MS 5 ACORNS A.C. 00:33:55 7 00:33:54 7
3775 Clive Glancy Male 7 M35 2 CARRICK ON SHANNON AC 00:33:59 8 00:33:57 8
432 Myles Gibbons Male 8 M40 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:34:26 9 00:34:25 9
3605 Liam Dunne Male 9 M35 3 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:34:29 10 00:34:27 11
3458 Ian O Reilly Male 10 M40 2 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:34:29 11 00:34:26 10
3418 Ian Mc Grath Male 11 M40 3 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:34:32 12 00:34:31 12
1065 Robert Cross Male 12 M45 1 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:34:49 13 00:34:48 13
1318 Patrick Cassidy Male 13 M35 4 GLASLOUGH HARRIERS A.C. 00:34:54 14 00:34:53 15
2348 Kenneth Mulvey Male 14 M35 5 00:34:56 15 00:34:52 14
3201 Stephen O Gorman Male 15 MS 6 DROMORE A.C. 00:34:58 16 00:34:57 16
1290 Gavin Kelly Male 16 M40 4 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:35:07 17 00:35:03 17
11 Ronan Wogan Male 17 M40 5 BOHERMEEN AC 00:35:08 18 00:35:07 18
4 Laura Graham Female 2 FS 1 MOURNE RUNNERS 00:35:10 19 00:35:09 19
3441 John Canning Male 18 M45 2 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:35:12 20 00:35:11 20
1595 Wesley McDowell Male 19 M40 6 00:35:16 21 00:35:15 21
2052 Trust Mtinsi Male 20 M35 6 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:18 22 00:35:16 22
3197 Patrick Coyle Male 21 MS 7 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:35:33 23 00:35:31 23
3424 Eoin Kealy Male 22 M35 7 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:35:36 24 00:35:33 24
3650 Jonathan Hughes Male 23 M35 8 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:35:37 25 00:35:35 25
3591 Donagh Powell Male 24 MS 8 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:35:38 26 00:35:36 27
1134 Andrew Brett Male 25 M35 9 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:35:40 27 00:35:36 26
3140 Sean Donegan Male 26 MS 9 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:35:43 28 00:35:39 28
1605 Brian O Murchu Male 27 M35 10 00:35:44 29 00:35:41 29
1171 Matthew Collins Male 28 MS 10 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:35:45 30 00:35:41 30
2427 James Moran Male 29 MS 11 00:35:46 31 00:35:41 31
1590 Peter Thompson Male 30 MS 12 00:35:48 32 00:35:44 32
3489 Darren Cullen Male 31 MS 13 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:35:49 33 00:35:48 33
1875 Alan Dalton Male 32 M40 7 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:35:56 34 00:35:54 34
1804 Shane Noonan Male 33 MS 14 GOWRAN A.C. 00:35:59 35 00:35:57 35
7 Catherina McKernan Female 3 F45 1 00:36:01 36 00:36:01 36
3569 Ciaran Aylward Male 34 M35 11 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:36:04 37 00:36:02 37
3147 Paul Flynn Male 35 MS 15 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:36:08 38 00:36:06 38
2040 Peter O Toole Male 36 M35 12 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:12 39 00:36:09 39
3327 Eric Boland Male 37 M35 13 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:19 40 00:36:16 42
3523 Andrew Lawless Lawless Male 38 M35 14 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:36:19 41 00:36:14 41
6 Gladys Ganiel Female 4 F40 1 BELFAST HARRIERS AC 00:36:20 42 00:36:19 43
564 Karl Walsh Male 39 M40 8 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:23 43 00:36:10 40
3273 Thomas Moore Male 40 M35 15 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:36:26 44 00:36:24 44
3022 Niall Gorman Male 41 M40 9 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:36:31 45 00:36:29 47
3400 Joseph Mc Dermott Male 42 M35 16 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:31 46 00:36:28 46
139 Robert Frewen Male 43 MS 16 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:32 47 00:36:26 45
3284 John Stone Male 44 M40 10 D.M.P. A.C. 00:36:36 48 00:36:35 49
2129 Declan Troy Male 45 M45 3 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:38 49 00:36:32 48
3473 Colm Cunningham Male 46 M40 11 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:36:40 50 00:36:38 50
812 John Kenny Male 47 M40 12 00:36:45 51 00:36:43 51
3326 Larry Mc Cormack Male 48 M40 13 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:52 52 00:36:48 52
3547 Mark Yeates Male 49 M35 17 00:36:56 53 00:36:50 53
2098 Alan Duffy Male 50 MS 17 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:36:57 54 00:36:52 54
276 Eamonn Dunne Male 51 MS 18 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:59 55 00:36:56 56
3520 Alan Bernie Male 52 MS 19 00:36:59 56 00:36:52 55
3731 Fergus Collis Male 53 M35 18 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:37:01 57 00:36:59 57
3776 Tommy Hughes Male 54 M55 1 00:37:01 58 00:36:59 59
1593 Michael Broadhead Male 55 M35 19 00:37:04 59 00:37:02 60
3522 Geoff Duff Male 56 M45 4 00:37:06 60 00:36:59 58
231 Christopher Muldoon Male 57 M40 14 DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:08 61 00:37:07 62
3536 Brendan Conway Male 58 M35 20 WESTPORT A.C. 00:37:11 62 00:37:10 64
1703 David John Carrie Male 59 M50 1 TEAM CARRIE 00:37:11 63 00:37:09 63
3309 Evan Mc Cormack Male 60 M35 21 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:13 64 00:37:11 66
1276 Seán Doyle Male 61 MS 20 00:37:13 65 00:37:10 65
3451 David Staunton Male 62 MS 21 CLARA A.C. 00:37:17 66 00:37:05 61
3531 Karl Fitzgerald Male 63 M35 22 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:37:18 67 00:37:14 68
985 Mark O Connor Male 64 M35 23 00:37:21 68 00:37:13 67
937 Dermot Faughnan Male 65 M40 15 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:22 69 00:37:20 69
1018 Aaron Farrell Male 66 MS 22 00:37:37 70 00:37:34 71
2500 Ciaran Ryan Male 67 M35 24 DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:41 71 00:37:38 72
193 Gerard Martin Male 68 M35 25 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:37:44 72 00:37:25 70
1537 Kevin Curran Male 69 M35 26 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:37:47 73 00:37:44 75
816 Frank Hague Male 70 M35 27 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:48 74 00:37:43 74
1882 John Mc Auley Male 71 M35 28 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:51 75 00:37:45 76
1375 Colm Cassidy Male 72 MS 23 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:52 76 00:37:40 73
1556 Joe Kelly Male 73 M45 5 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:37:53 77 00:37:51 79
923 Colm Reilly Male 74 MS 24 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:37:57 78 00:37:54 80
2114 Neil Skelton Male 75 MS 25 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:38:00 79 00:37:58 82
3555 Michal Gil Male 76 M35 29 00:38:01 80 00:37:58 83
1332 Myles Leavy Male 77 MS 26 00:38:04 81 00:37:48 77
3719 Conor Fitzpatrick Male 78 MS 27 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:38:07 82 00:38:04 86
1045 Damien Crilly Male 79 MS 28 00:38:08 83 00:37:48 78
562 Jaroslaw Blacharski Male 80 MS 29 U.C.D. A.C. 00:38:09 84 00:38:02 85
3450 Aaron Mooney Male 81 M35 30 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:38:10 85 00:38:05 87
3728 Patrick Holden Male 82 M35 31 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:11 86 00:38:01 84
652 Colm Dunne Male 83 M35 32 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:11 87 00:38:06 88
931 Liam Mooney Male 84 M35 33 00:38:12 88 00:37:57 81
207 Deiric Ó Nualláin Male 85 M35 34 00:38:12 89 00:38:07 89
2366 Neil Hand Male 86 MS 30 DONORE HARRIERS 00:38:16 90 00:38:10 91
3535 Pearse Egan Male 87 M35 35 00:38:16 91 00:38:12 92
1036 John Donlon Male 88 M40 16 00:38:17 92 00:38:07 90
1777 Melissa Eccles Female 5 FS 2 NORTH DOWN AC 00:38:22 93 00:38:19 96
2405 Conor Garry Male 89 M35 36 00:38:22 94 00:38:18 95
721 Dermot Coffey Male 90 M35 37 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:24 95 00:38:18 94
3036 Andrew Gordon Male 91 MS 31 00:38:25 96 00:38:15 93
2002 Daragh Bell Male 92 M35 38 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:25 97 00:38:22 98
179 Mark Redmond Male 93 M35 39 ASHFORD A.C 00:38:27 98 00:38:21 97
145 Padraig O Mahoney Male 94 M40 17 DUNLEER A.C. 00:38:29 99 00:38:28 100
3593 Barry Dunne Male 95 M40 18 00:38:33 100 00:38:28 101