Showing 101 to 200 of 2249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2432 Peter Gorman Male 96 M35 40 00:38:34 101 00:38:31 104
171 Matt Mc Guinness Male 97 M35 41 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:37 102 00:38:30 103
1536 Paul Keenan Male 98 MS 32 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:38 103 00:38:30 102
3155 Daragh O Reilly Male 99 MS 33 00:38:39 104 00:38:31 105
3543 Alasdair Brown Male 100 MS 34 DONORE HARRIERS 00:38:44 105 00:38:36 107
1597 Philip McBride Male 101 M40 19 00:38:44 106 00:38:37 108
2400 Eoin Fogarty Male 102 M35 42 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:38:47 107 00:38:40 110
3571 Aidan O Rourke Male 103 MS 35 DONORE HARRIERS 00:38:48 108 00:38:39 109
2520 Richard Bruce Male 104 M50 2 ESKER RUNNING GROUP 00:38:48 109 00:38:45 113
1339 Tara Kennedy Female 6 F40 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:49 110 00:38:47 116
528 John Hannon Male 105 M35 43 00:38:51 111 00:38:33 106
1879 Laurence O Neill Male 106 MS 36 00:38:53 112 00:38:45 112
3181 Peter John Hyland Male 107 M35 44 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:53 113 00:38:47 115
3714 Jody Gilhooly Male 108 M35 45 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:54 114 00:38:50 117
2509 Ger Butler Male 109 M40 20 DELOITTE RUNNING CLUB 00:38:54 115 00:38:40 111
1348 Séamus Msc Floinn Male 110 MS 37 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:57 116 00:38:25 99
2404 Fergal Cassin Male 111 MS 38 00:38:57 117 00:38:45 114
1229 Paul Ryan Male 112 M45 6 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:39:04 118 00:38:54 118
3589 Emilia Dan Female 7 F45 2 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:39:04 119 00:39:00 120
223 Kevin Glennon Male 113 MS 39 00:39:12 120 00:38:57 119
3262 Sarah Baryga Female 8 F40 3 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:39:15 121 00:39:10 122
1312 James Kavanagh Male 114 MS 40 00:39:17 122 00:39:13 123
1889 Mark Hollowed Male 115 M40 21 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:39:24 123 00:39:18 125
2361 Neil Fraser Male 116 M50 3 00:39:25 124 00:39:22 127
3721 Michael Mc Swiggan Male 117 M40 22 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:39:26 125 00:39:07 121
3454 James Cottle Male 118 M60 1 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:27 126 00:39:23 129
3549 Eddie Nugent Male 119 M40 23 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:29 127 00:39:23 131
1249 Wayne Walker Male 120 MS 41 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:30 128 00:39:23 128
1843 Shane O Keeffe Male 121 M35 46 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:32 129 00:39:26 133
3117 Peter Daniel Male 122 M35 47 00:39:35 130 00:39:29 134
2128 Aleyn Chambers Male 123 M40 24 00:39:36 131 00:39:21 126
3172 Michael Barton Male 124 M35 48 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:39:38 132 00:39:23 130
2539 Kevin O Cearbhaill Male 125 M35 49 00:39:39 133 00:39:15 124
1917 Phil Gilmore Male 126 M50 4 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:39:39 134 00:39:25 132
3399 Michael Finn Male 127 M50 5 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:39:40 135 00:39:34 138
3796 Shane O Connell Male 128 M35 50 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:39:42 136 00:39:35 140
589 Stephen Tracey Male 129 M40 25 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:43 137 00:39:34 139
1034 Alastair Woods Male 130 M35 51 00:39:44 138 00:39:29 135
1510 Kevin Heffernan Male 131 M50 6 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:44 139 00:39:40 143
3379 Shane Caffrey Male 132 MS 42 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:45 140 00:39:38 141
1370 Michael Whelehan Male 133 M35 52 00:39:47 141 00:39:43 146
738 Neil Farrell Male 134 MS 43 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:48 142 00:39:39 142
3664 Mark White Male 135 M35 53 00:39:51 143 00:39:41 144
2529 David Fletcher Male 136 M35 54 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:39:52 144 00:39:47 147
1279 David Joyce Male 137 M45 7 00:39:52 145 00:39:43 145
3590 Niall Toher Male 138 MS 44 00:39:54 146 00:39:33 137
1866 Anthony Delaney Male 139 M35 55 00:39:54 147 00:39:30 136
1603 Mark Dowling Male 140 MS 45 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:56 148 00:39:48 148
168 Keith Fleming Male 141 M45 8 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:39:57 149 00:39:50 149
3656 Amy Moran Female 9 FS 3 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:39:59 150 00:39:56 151
3768 Ian Martin Male 142 M35 56 00:40:02 151 00:39:54 150
458 Jan Corcoran Female 10 F35 2 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:40:10 152 00:39:59 152
1179 Stephen Boyle Male 143 M45 9 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:40:10 153 00:39:59 153
230 Padraig Coone Male 144 M40 26 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C./GARDA 00:40:15 154 00:40:08 157
3240 Gary O Leary Male 145 M45 10 ASHFORD A.C 00:40:16 155 00:40:10 160
1594 Tracey Atkinson Female 11 F35 3 00:40:16 156 00:40:09 159
1508 Brendan O Hanlom Male 146 M35 57 00:40:21 157 00:40:05 156
3280 Chris Cummins Male 147 MS 46 00:40:22 158 00:40:01 154
1710 Garry Kelly Male 148 M45 11 TEAM CARRIE 00:40:22 159 00:40:03 155
1887 Martin Keenan Male 149 M45 12 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:40:24 160 00:40:16 162
3771 Cathal O Donoghue Male 150 M40 27 00:40:24 161 00:40:13 161
2085 Collie Callaghan Male 151 M40 28 00:40:30 162 00:40:08 158
2525 Kevin Victory Male 152 M40 29 00:40:33 163 00:40:22 165
2416 Stephen Conroy Male 153 M40 30 00:40:35 164 00:40:21 164
3658 Catherine Thornton Female 12 FS 4 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:37 165 00:40:33 170
930 Declan Hughes Male 154 M45 13 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:40:37 166 00:40:18 163
997 Danny PO Brien Male 155 MS 47 00:40:39 167 00:40:26 166
400 Conor Barry Male 156 M45 14 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB 00:40:41 168 00:40:26 167
77 Damien Fitzgibbon Male 157 M35 58 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:44 169 00:40:28 168
196 Karl Bingham Male 158 M40 31 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:40:46 170 00:40:33 171
399 Dylan Barry Male 159 M40 32 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB 00:40:48 171 00:40:33 172
3372 Paul Lyons Male 160 MS 48 ARMAGH A.C. 00:40:49 172 00:40:35 173
847 Grace Kennedy Female 13 FS 5 DONORE HARRIERS 00:40:50 173 00:40:45 180
3408 Darren Murphy Male 161 MS 49 00:40:51 174 00:40:42 177
153 David Murphy Male 162 M50 7 00:40:51 175 00:40:32 169
2406 Jamie Walsh Male 163 MS 50 00:40:55 176 00:40:41 176
3662 David Steele Male 164 M40 33 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:40:56 177 00:40:36 174
1554 Ciaran Carr Male 165 MS 51 PADDY POWER 00:40:58 178 00:40:41 175
3281 Matthew Moffett Male 166 MS 52 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:41:01 179 00:40:45 179
1109 Colm Mulligan Male 167 MS 53 00:41:03 180 00:40:50 182
3513 Paul Casey Male 168 M35 59 00:41:04 181 00:40:48 181
54 Jill Horan Female 14 FS 6 00:41:08 182 00:40:43 178
3600 Sean Smith Male 169 M35 60 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:13 183 00:41:02 183
3328 Diarmaid Kelly Male 170 MS 54 00:41:17 184 00:41:03 184
506 Ryan Mc Mahon Male 171 MS 55 BLAYNEY ROCKETS A.C. 00:41:26 185 00:41:19 187
634 Colm O Brien Male 172 M45 15 00:41:27 186 00:41:24 191
1153 John Brady Male 173 M40 34 00:41:29 187 00:41:08 185
800 Gareth O Keeffe Male 174 M35 61 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:41:30 188 00:41:24 192
60 Simon O Neill Male 175 M40 35 00:41:32 189 00:41:21 189
1469 Sean Timlin Male 176 M35 62 ALLIANZ 00:41:35 190 00:41:27 195
373 Keith Russell Male 177 M35 63 NAVAN A.C./ TEAM ALANNA 00:41:36 191 00:41:28 197
1939 Fergal Leonard Male 178 MS 56 CLARA A.C. 00:41:36 192 00:41:25 193
1197 Ray Walsh Male 179 M50 8 00:41:37 193 00:41:31 198
2027 Cecile Ollagnier Female 15 F40 4 00:41:38 194 00:41:35 201
1707 Pat Dunne Male 180 M45 16 TEAM CARRIE 00:41:39 195 00:41:20 188
960 Patrick Daly Male 181 M35 64 00:41:41 196 00:41:27 194
1301 David Gargan Male 182 M45 17 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:41:42 197 00:41:38 205
372 Keith Kirwan Male 183 M35 65 DUBLIN BAY RUNNING CLUB 00:41:44 198 00:41:37 204
3260 Frank Mc Sharry Male 184 M35 66 00:41:45 199 00:41:18 186
3578 David Grange Male 185 M45 18 00:41:48 200 00:41:35 200