Showing 2201 to 2249 of 2249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3500 Paddy Foster Male 1318 M40 258 01:25:59 2201 01:25:02 2206
1803 Michelle Butler Female 884 F35 208 01:26:01 2202 01:25:03 2207
1274 Regina Fenlon Female 885 FS 257 01:26:19 2203 01:23:44 2200
464 Jennifer Sheridan Female 886 F35 209 01:26:20 2204 01:23:52 2201
3566 Janet Murphy Female 887 FS 258 01:26:36 2205 01:24:37 2204
2414 Stephen Kelly Male 1319 MS 363 01:26:46 2206 01:24:24 2202
2080 Carol Landy Female 888 F40 203 NAVAN A.C. 01:26:58 2207 01:24:50 2205
534 Mairead Tywang Female 889 F35 210 01:26:59 2208 01:24:34 2203
915 Suzanne Perkins Female 890 F45 119 01:27:06 2209 01:25:14 2208
1201 Una Mc Grane Female 891 F65 5 01:27:40 2210 01:25:14 2209
3214 Fiona Eustace Female 892 F50 60 PORTERSTOWN PANTHERS 01:28:22 2211 01:25:50 2210
3177 Trevor Mc Mahon Male 1320 M35 350 01:28:52 2212 01:26:11 2211
97 Tracey Mc Mahon Female 893 FS 259 01:28:55 2213 01:26:14 2212
2310 Jacqui Leonard Female 894 FS 260 01:29:06 2214 01:26:48 2214
3439 Roisin Smith Female 895 F55 21 01:29:12 2215 01:26:23 2213
3783 Noreen Hartnett Female 896 F50 61 BT IRELAND 01:30:09 2216 01:29:35 2219
532 Kate Mc Donnell Female 897 FS 261 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS A.C. 01:30:28 2217 01:28:07 2216
3298 Janice Fountain Female 898 F65 6 01:30:32 2218 01:27:44 2215
3263 Tracy Bohan Female 899 F40 204 01:30:44 2219 01:28:14 2217
1289 Sheila Dennehy Female 900 F65 7 01:31:00 2220 01:28:35 2218
1907 Anne Mulvaney Female 901 F55 22 01:32:25 2221 01:30:08 2221
15 Dermot Mannion Male 1321 M35 351 01:32:34 2222 01:29:47 2220
1750 Elaine Howard Female 902 F50 62 TEAM CARRIE 01:33:04 2223 01:30:58 2222
1735 Siobhan Costello Female 903 F50 63 TEAM CARRIE 01:33:04 2224 01:30:58 2223
1769 Antoinette Rourke Female 904 F45 120 TEAM CARRIE 01:33:27 2225 01:32:50 2231
3091 Emily Keaveney Female 905 FS 262 01:33:55 2226 01:31:46 2224
1822 Roisin Oloughlin Female 906 FS 263 01:34:13 2227 01:32:13 2225
1823 Grace Murphy Female 907 FS 264 01:34:14 2228 01:32:14 2226
257 Josephine Dignam Female 908 F60 9 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 01:35:03 2229 01:32:50 2230
3551 Anna Phalan Female 909 FS 265 01:35:14 2230 01:32:24 2227
3297 Theresa Traynor Female 910 FS 266 01:35:15 2231 01:32:25 2228
3574 Annalaura Ciccarello Female 911 F35 211 01:35:16 2232 01:32:25 2229
1810 Annette Hudson Female 912 F35 212 01:37:25 2233 01:34:17 2232
1737 Michelle Cunningham Female 913 F45 121 TEAM CARRIE 01:38:22 2234 01:37:46 2233
1743 Sarah Gardiner Female 914 F35 213 TEAM CARRIE 01:49:41 2235 0
3146 Antonio Puche Male 1322 MS 364 01:59:11 2236 01:57:34 2234
3517 Oliver Ryan Male DNF M40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2 Freddy Situkk Male DNF MS DNF RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
3546 Gordon Graham Male DNF MS DNF EAST DOWN A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
3564 Arlane Mc Hugh Female DNF F35 DNF LE CHEILE A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
1589 Conor Hogarth Male DNF MS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1790 Paddy Savage Male DNF M70 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
3411 Claire Lauder Female DNF F45 DNF KILCOOLE A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
339 Unknown Male 339 Male DQ MS DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
21 Unknown Male 21 Male DQ MS DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
3465 Unknown Male 3465 Male DQ MS DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
2308 Unknown Male 2308 Male DQ MS DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
2011 Unknown Male 2011 Male DQ MS DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
864 Known Female 864 Female DQ FS DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ