Showing 201 to 300 of 2249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
734 Alan Maher Male 186 M40 36 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:41:50 201 00:41:33 199
1005 Dan Glynn Male 187 M40 37 00:41:51 202 00:41:36 202
3159 Michael Knight Male 188 M60 2 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:41:54 203 00:41:49 210
1206 Richard Cyganiak Male 189 M35 67 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:41:54 204 00:41:48 209
1933 Mark Davis Male 190 M45 19 TEAM CARRIE 00:41:55 205 00:41:36 203
887 Jarleth Heneghan Male 191 M45 20 00:41:57 206 00:41:28 196
3747 Gay Byrne Male 192 M50 9 C/O COUNTY PROMOTION UNIT 00:42:00 207 00:41:56 213
775 Benny Cullen Male 193 M35 68 00:42:05 208 00:41:46 208
3558 Conor O Reilly Male 194 M50 10 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT 00:42:06 209 00:41:56 214
1873 Paul MacGabhann Male 195 M50 11 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:42:07 210 00:41:56 215
284 Sean Hunt Male 196 MS 57 CO ANTRIM HARRIERS 00:42:07 211 00:41:46 207
2465 Mark Lacey Male 197 M40 38 00:42:10 212 00:42:00 217
2535 James Fogarty Male 198 M35 69 00:42:12 213 00:41:42 206
934 Kieran Feighan Male 199 M55 2 00:42:15 214 00:42:05 221
1592 Liosa McKeown Female 16 FS 7 00:42:16 215 00:42:09 224
897 Kevin Hill Male 200 M40 39 ASHFORD A.C 00:42:17 216 00:42:10 225
1609 Mark Broughill Male 201 M45 21 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:42:17 217 00:42:00 218
2309 Christopher Helly Male 202 MS 58 00:42:19 218 00:41:23 190
355 Barry O Shea Male 203 MS 59 AN GARDA SIOCHANA 00:42:20 219 00:42:02 219
1060 Frank Mc Donald Male 204 M50 12 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:42:22 220 00:42:11 226
365 Sinead Tighe Female 17 F45 3 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:42:22 221 00:42:14 230
84 Clinton White Male 205 M40 40 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:42:23 222 00:42:22 235
482 Neal Leddy Male 206 M40 41 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 00:42:24 223 00:41:59 216
2451 Michael Murphy Male 207 MS 60 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:42:24 224 00:42:16 232
167 John Langenbach Male 208 M40 42 00:42:25 225 00:42:11 227
3599 Peter Joyce Male 209 M40 43 00:42:25 226 00:41:55 212
2388 Phillip Mc Hugh Male 210 M40 44 00:42:26 227 00:42:15 231
3406 Barry Judge Male 211 M35 70 00:42:26 228 00:42:17 233
290 Oliver Power Male 212 M35 71 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:42:27 229 00:42:13 228
3139 Karl Shevlin Male 213 M40 45 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:28 230 00:42:08 223
3777 Andy Healy Male 214 M35 72 BT IRELAND 00:42:30 231 00:42:06 222
889 Tara Darcy Female 18 FS 8 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:42:30 232 00:42:26 238
3427 Thomas Geoghegan Male 215 MS 61 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:42:31 233 00:42:03 220
1094 Sean Greensit Male 216 M50 13 LUSK A.C. 00:42:31 234 00:42:28 240
211 Colin O Connor Male 217 MS 62 00:42:37 235 00:42:13 229
1161 Ariana Ball Female 19 F35 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:38 236 00:42:32 243
580 Cathal Mullin Male 218 M40 46 00:42:39 237 00:42:22 236
1941 Sinead Hartnett Female 20 F35 5 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:43 238 00:42:27 239
3304 Josephine Killeen Female 21 F50 1 00:42:44 239 00:42:36 246
198 Ronan O Sullivan Male 219 M35 73 ARDEE & DISTRICT AC 00:42:45 240 00:42:25 237
3586 Michael Counsel Male 220 M50 14 TRIM A.C. 00:42:46 241 00:42:38 249
3673 Emmet Wardell Male 221 M35 74 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:42:47 242 00:42:28 241
98 Paul Foy Male 222 M35 75 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:42:48 243 00:42:36 247
1799 Nigel McCabe Male 223 M45 22 00:42:50 244 00:42:40 250
3550 Ciarán Ó Meachair Male 224 MS 63 00:42:51 245 00:42:21 234
1097 Jonathan Keeffe-Ahern Male 225 MS 64 00:42:51 246 00:42:34 244
1608 Mike O Grady Male 226 MS 65 ENTERPRISE IRE 00:42:53 247 00:41:53 211
1105 Mark Heffernan Male 227 M40 47 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:56 248 0
1138 Paul Murphy Male 228 M40 48 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:42:56 249 00:42:52 258
1193 Emmet O Sullivan Male 229 M35 76 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:42:57 250 00:42:50 256
1935 Paul Allen Male 230 M45 23 00:42:59 251 00:42:47 251
1135 Rahul Roy Male 231 MS 66 00:43:00 252 00:42:35 245
3010 Alan O Dowd Male 232 M45 24 00:43:03 253 00:42:36 248
3616 Thomas Mc Donagh Male 233 M35 77 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:43:05 254 00:42:48 252
714 Mark Kelly Male 234 M35 78 00:43:06 255 00:42:50 255
885 Aidan O Gara Male 235 M55 3 00:43:11 256 00:42:50 254
3389 Niall Conlon Male 236 M40 49 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:43:14 257 00:43:09 266
1203 Darren Keane Male 237 MS 67 00:43:16 258 00:42:49 253
3563 Francis Mc Entee Male 238 M35 79 00:43:22 259 00:43:11 268
3407 Colin Lavelle Male 239 MS 68 00:43:23 260 00:42:32 242
943 Ray Gunning Male 240 M45 25 NA FIANNA A.C. 00:43:23 261 00:43:14 273
593 Daniel Kavanagh Male 241 M35 80 00:43:23 262 00:43:06 263
1291 David Geraghty Male 242 M50 15 00:43:24 263 00:43:09 267
375 Brian Cotter Male 243 MS 69 00:43:24 264 00:43:12 269
1004 Eoin O Mahony Male 244 M35 81 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:43:25 265 00:43:12 270
3148 Elaine Howard Female 22 F35 6 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:43:25 266 00:43:06 262
1528 Dan Collins Male 245 MS 70 00:43:25 267 00:42:51 257
2305 Niall Collins Male 246 M35 82 PORTLAOISE A.C. 00:43:26 268 00:42:59 260
366 Anthony O Rourke Male 247 M35 83 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:43:27 269 00:43:18 281
3575 Stephen Gilgan Male 248 M45 26 SLIGO A.C. 00:43:28 270 00:43:17 279
3409 Stephen Brazil Male 249 MS 71 00:43:29 271 00:43:02 261
3314 Tadhg Moore Male 250 MJ 1 00:43:31 272 00:43:20 285
1140 Martin Kelly Male 251 M55 4 00:43:34 273 00:43:07 264
710 David Courtney Male 252 MS 72 00:43:34 274 00:43:18 282
115 Eamonn Foley Male 253 M35 84 BAILIEBORO A.C. 00:43:35 275 00:43:12 271
3456 Michael Hade Male 254 M45 27 TINRYLAND A.C. 00:43:35 276 00:43:30 300
1462 David Kennedy Male 255 M35 85 00:43:35 277 00:43:17 277
3193 Andy O Sullivan Male 256 MS 73 00:43:36 278 00:43:15 275
3021 Keith Bradley Male 257 M40 50 00:43:37 279 00:43:15 274
1199 Miles Turner Male 258 M50 16 00:43:38 280 00:43:28 295
3123 Joe Haugh Male 259 M40 51 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:43:38 281 00:43:29 297
2371 Paul Phillips Male 260 MS 74 00:43:40 282 00:43:15 276
1418 Cillian Duggan Male 261 M40 52 00:43:40 283 00:43:19 284
3358 Ronan Scanlan Male 262 M40 53 00:43:41 284 00:43:30 301
3029 Owen Kelly Male 263 M35 86 00:43:41 285 00:43:17 278
711 David Saville Male 264 M40 54 00:43:42 286 00:43:07 265
1113 Tony Garvin Male 265 M40 55 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:43:42 287 00:43:27 292
377 Paul Frewen Male 266 M55 5 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:44 288 00:43:29 296
1719 David Nethaway Male 267 M45 28 TEAM CARRIE 00:43:44 289 00:43:25 289
2131 Wes Kenny Male 268 M35 87 GARDA AC 00:43:44 290 00:43:26 290
3315 Pascal Derrien Male 269 M45 29 00:43:48 291 00:43:30 298
1096 David Tuohy Male 270 M35 88 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:43:48 292 00:43:43 314
2523 Jerzy Szoldra Male 271 M35 89 POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND 00:43:49 293 00:43:17 280
3244 Aaron Burdis Male 272 MS 75 00:43:49 294 00:43:30 299
2508 Julie Mc Grath Female 23 FS 9 00:43:49 295 00:42:54 259
411 Aidan Barker Male 273 M40 56 RATOATH A.C. 00:43:50 296 00:43:28 294
1701 Ciaran Brennan Male 274 M50 17 TEAM CARRIE 00:43:50 297 00:43:22 286
291 Robert Holland Male 275 M45 30 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:43:50 298 00:43:35 305
1257 Keith Nolan Male 276 M35 90 00:43:54 299 00:43:44 315
3195 Pierre De Forville Male 277 M35 91 00:43:54 300 00:43:47 321