Showing 1 to 100 of 2249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3 David Flynn Male 1 MS 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:03 1 00:32:02 1
5 Lizzie Lee Female 1 F35 1 LEEVALE AC 00:33:25 3 00:33:24 3
3461 Shaun Mc Laughlin Male 4 M35 1 WESTPORT A.C. 00:33:37 5 00:33:36 5
432 Myles Gibbons Male 8 M40 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:34:26 9 00:34:25 9
1065 Robert Cross Male 12 M45 1 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:34:49 13 00:34:48 13
4 Laura Graham Female 2 FS 1 MOURNE RUNNERS 00:35:10 19 00:35:09 19
7 Catherina McKernan Female 3 F45 1 00:36:01 36 00:36:01 36
6 Gladys Ganiel Female 4 F40 1 BELFAST HARRIERS AC 00:36:20 42 00:36:19 43
3776 Tommy Hughes Male 54 M55 1 00:37:01 58 00:36:59 59
1703 David John Carrie Male 59 M50 1 TEAM CARRIE 00:37:11 63 00:37:09 63
3454 James Cottle Male 118 M60 1 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:27 126 00:39:23 129
3304 Josephine Killeen Female 21 F50 1 00:42:44 239 00:42:36 246
3314 Tadhg Moore Male 250 MJ 1 00:43:31 272 00:43:20 285
3255 Jean O Kennedy Female 32 F55 1 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:44:47 349 00:44:38 366
3634 Alicia Ashmore Female 64 FJ 1 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:47:04 512 00:46:59 558
138 Mary Lynch Female 66 F65 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:47:22 532 00:47:17 584
3492 Nuala Reilly Female 71 F60 1 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:47:37 555 00:47:33 603
1162 Richard Ball Male 535 M65 1 BOHERMEEN AC 00:48:29 623 00:48:20 667
3283 Micheal Ferry Male 582 M70 1 GARDA AC 00:49:17 685 00:48:57 727
637 Carol Lynch Female 335 F70 1 00:57:16 1348 00:57:09 1451
3248 John K. Brownlee Male 1307 M80 1 01:20:02 2164 01:17:39 2160
924 Terry Blake Female 869 F75 1 01:22:18 2182 01:19:53 2179
1926 Itato Giancaterina Male 2 MS 2 00:33:21 2 00:33:20 2
3775 Clive Glancy Male 7 M35 2 CARRICK ON SHANNON AC 00:33:59 8 00:33:57 8
3458 Ian O Reilly Male 10 M40 2 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:34:29 11 00:34:26 10
3441 John Canning Male 18 M45 2 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:35:12 20 00:35:11 20
1777 Melissa Eccles Female 5 FS 2 NORTH DOWN AC 00:38:22 93 00:38:19 96
2520 Richard Bruce Male 104 M50 2 ESKER RUNNING GROUP 00:38:48 109 00:38:45 113
1339 Tara Kennedy Female 6 F40 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:49 110 00:38:47 116
3589 Emilia Dan Female 7 F45 2 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:39:04 119 00:39:00 120
458 Jan Corcoran Female 10 F35 2 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:40:10 152 00:39:59 152
3159 Michael Knight Male 188 M60 2 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:41:54 203 00:41:49 210
934 Kieran Feighan Male 199 M55 2 00:42:15 214 00:42:05 221
406 Rose Kidd Female 31 F50 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:45 348 00:44:40 367
700 Dolores Kelly Female 47 F55 2 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT 00:45:59 427 00:45:31 426
1525 Mary Jennings Female 77 F60 2 WATERFORD A.C. 00:47:52 580 00:47:47 622
2096 Andrew Guy Male 505 MJ 2 00:47:55 582 00:46:26 515
133 Anthony Martin Male 612 M65 2 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:49:46 725 00:49:21 769
1722 Stephen o Hanlon Male 942 M70 2 TEAM CARRIE 00:55:38 1217 00:53:44 1179
3486 Margaret O Brien Female 278 F65 2 00:55:43 1224 00:54:29 1227
2109 Emma Davison Female 514 FJ 2 01:02:09 1672 01:00:01 1649
3582 John Shine Male 3 MS 3 LEEVALE AC 00:33:35 4 00:33:34 4
3605 Liam Dunne Male 9 M35 3 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:34:29 10 00:34:27 11
3418 Ian Mc Grath Male 11 M40 3 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:34:32 12 00:34:31 12
2129 Declan Troy Male 45 M45 3 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:38 49 00:36:32 48
3262 Sarah Baryga Female 8 F40 3 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:39:15 121 00:39:10 122
2361 Neil Fraser Male 116 M50 3 00:39:25 124 00:39:22 127
3656 Amy Moran Female 9 FS 3 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:39:59 150 00:39:56 151
1594 Tracey Atkinson Female 11 F35 3 00:40:16 156 00:40:09 159
365 Sinead Tighe Female 17 F45 3 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:42:22 221 00:42:14 230
885 Aidan O Gara Male 235 M55 3 00:43:11 256 00:42:50 254
3493 Brendan Maher Male 299 M60 3 00:44:15 324 00:43:46 320
2095 Adrienne Atkins Female 39 F50 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:45:04 369 00:45:01 399
3077 Jean Dunne Female 85 F55 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:48:20 609 00:48:06 649
69 James Casserly Male 530 MJ 3 00:48:28 617 00:48:28 681
416 Peter Herbert Male 629 M65 3 00:50:00 744 00:49:25 773
1800 Liz Arkins Female 238 F60 3 00:54:36 1136 00:53:22 1138
590 Anne O Brien Female 297 F65 3 00:56:05 1261 00:55:53 1352
3553 Tommy Lawler Male 1001 M70 3 00:56:53 1326 00:53:36 1165
3610 Orla Smyth Female 578 FJ 3 01:03:43 1767 01:01:43 1750
3561 Paul Stephenson Male 5 MS 4 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:33:42 6 00:33:41 6
1318 Patrick Cassidy Male 13 M35 4 GLASLOUGH HARRIERS A.C. 00:34:54 14 00:34:53 15
1290 Gavin Kelly Male 16 M40 4 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:35:07 17 00:35:03 17
3522 Geoff Duff Male 56 M45 4 00:37:06 60 00:36:59 58
1917 Phil Gilmore Male 126 M50 4 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:39:39 134 00:39:25 132
3658 Catherine Thornton Female 12 FS 4 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:37 165 00:40:33 170
2027 Cecile Ollagnier Female 15 F40 4 00:41:38 194 00:41:35 201
1161 Ariana Ball Female 19 F35 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:38 236 00:42:32 243
1140 Martin Kelly Male 251 M55 4 00:43:34 273 00:43:07 264
2452 Michael Fitzgerald Male 312 M60 4 00:44:41 341 00:44:31 358
3635 Lisa Hughes Female 33 F45 4 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:44:52 355 00:44:50 383
1058 Brona Snow Female 41 F50 4 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:45:21 384 00:45:14 412
964 Margaret O Friel Female 106 F55 4 00:49:26 696 00:49:10 745
1108 Jim Coss Male 741 M65 4 00:51:43 895 00:51:08 940
88 Tj Walsh Male 850 MJ 4 00:53:36 1055 00:52:12 1033
916 Kathleen Brady Female 327 F60 4 00:56:59 1330 00:55:26 1322
1143 Patrick Gowen Male 1162 M70 4 01:02:15 1680 01:01:47 1751
1829 Aveline O Neill Female 579 FJ 4 01:03:44 1768 01:01:43 1749
3088 Deirdre Parnell Female 819 F65 4 CARRICK ON SHANNON AC 01:14:42 2114 01:12:48 2119
3168 Eoin Hughes Male 6 MS 5 ACORNS A.C. 00:33:55 7 00:33:54 7
2348 Kenneth Mulvey Male 14 M35 5 00:34:56 15 00:34:52 14
11 Ronan Wogan Male 17 M40 5 BOHERMEEN AC 00:35:08 18 00:35:07 18
1556 Joe Kelly Male 73 M45 5 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:37:53 77 00:37:51 79
3399 Michael Finn Male 127 M50 5 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:39:40 135 00:39:34 138
847 Grace Kennedy Female 13 FS 5 DONORE HARRIERS 00:40:50 173 00:40:45 180
1941 Sinead Hartnett Female 20 F35 5 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:43 238 00:42:27 239
377 Paul Frewen Male 266 M55 5 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:44 288 00:43:29 296
3722 Niamh Garvey Female 27 F40 5 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:44:31 335 00:44:21 344
3784 Nickie Rowley Female 42 F45 5 BT IRELAND 00:45:21 385 00:44:57 392
1224 David Byrne Male 367 M60 5 00:45:48 413 00:45:33 427
3390 Orla O Flynn Female 60 F50 5 00:46:49 491 00:46:42 538
2478 Eileen Rowland Female 113 F55 5 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:49:41 720 00:48:58 731
3466 Darragh Carolan Male 858 MJ 5 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT 00:53:47 1068 00:52:25 1046
729 Des Connolly Male 1021 M65 5 00:57:33 1366 00:56:29 1394
3345 Colette Devlin Female 570 F60 5 01:03:37 1756 01:02:24 1778
3074 Isabel Ridgway Female 782 FJ 5 01:12:42 2073 01:11:23 2087
1201 Una Mc Grane Female 891 F65 5 01:27:40 2210 01:25:14 2209
3201 Stephen O Gorman Male 15 MS 6 DROMORE A.C. 00:34:58 16 00:34:57 16
1595 Wesley McDowell Male 19 M40 6 00:35:16 21 00:35:15 21
2052 Trust Mtinsi Male 20 M35 6 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:18 22 00:35:16 22