Showing 1 to 100 of 2249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1105 Mark Heffernan Male 227 M40 47 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:56 248 0
1743 Sarah Gardiner Female 914 F35 213 TEAM CARRIE 01:49:41 2235 0
3 David Flynn Male 1 MS 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:03 1 00:32:02 1
1926 Itato Giancaterina Male 2 MS 2 00:33:21 2 00:33:20 2
5 Lizzie Lee Female 1 F35 1 LEEVALE AC 00:33:25 3 00:33:24 3
3582 John Shine Male 3 MS 3 LEEVALE AC 00:33:35 4 00:33:34 4
3461 Shaun Mc Laughlin Male 4 M35 1 WESTPORT A.C. 00:33:37 5 00:33:36 5
3561 Paul Stephenson Male 5 MS 4 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:33:42 6 00:33:41 6
3168 Eoin Hughes Male 6 MS 5 ACORNS A.C. 00:33:55 7 00:33:54 7
3775 Clive Glancy Male 7 M35 2 CARRICK ON SHANNON AC 00:33:59 8 00:33:57 8
432 Myles Gibbons Male 8 M40 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:34:26 9 00:34:25 9
3458 Ian O Reilly Male 10 M40 2 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:34:29 11 00:34:26 10
3605 Liam Dunne Male 9 M35 3 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:34:29 10 00:34:27 11
3418 Ian Mc Grath Male 11 M40 3 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:34:32 12 00:34:31 12
1065 Robert Cross Male 12 M45 1 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:34:49 13 00:34:48 13
2348 Kenneth Mulvey Male 14 M35 5 00:34:56 15 00:34:52 14
1318 Patrick Cassidy Male 13 M35 4 GLASLOUGH HARRIERS A.C. 00:34:54 14 00:34:53 15
3201 Stephen O Gorman Male 15 MS 6 DROMORE A.C. 00:34:58 16 00:34:57 16
1290 Gavin Kelly Male 16 M40 4 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:35:07 17 00:35:03 17
11 Ronan Wogan Male 17 M40 5 BOHERMEEN AC 00:35:08 18 00:35:07 18
4 Laura Graham Female 2 FS 1 MOURNE RUNNERS 00:35:10 19 00:35:09 19
3441 John Canning Male 18 M45 2 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:35:12 20 00:35:11 20
1595 Wesley McDowell Male 19 M40 6 00:35:16 21 00:35:15 21
2052 Trust Mtinsi Male 20 M35 6 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:18 22 00:35:16 22
3197 Patrick Coyle Male 21 MS 7 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:35:33 23 00:35:31 23
3424 Eoin Kealy Male 22 M35 7 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:35:36 24 00:35:33 24
3650 Jonathan Hughes Male 23 M35 8 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:35:37 25 00:35:35 25
1134 Andrew Brett Male 25 M35 9 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:35:40 27 00:35:36 26
3591 Donagh Powell Male 24 MS 8 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:35:38 26 00:35:36 27
3140 Sean Donegan Male 26 MS 9 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:35:43 28 00:35:39 28
1605 Brian O Murchu Male 27 M35 10 00:35:44 29 00:35:41 29
1171 Matthew Collins Male 28 MS 10 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:35:45 30 00:35:41 30
2427 James Moran Male 29 MS 11 00:35:46 31 00:35:41 31
1590 Peter Thompson Male 30 MS 12 00:35:48 32 00:35:44 32
3489 Darren Cullen Male 31 MS 13 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:35:49 33 00:35:48 33
1875 Alan Dalton Male 32 M40 7 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:35:56 34 00:35:54 34
1804 Shane Noonan Male 33 MS 14 GOWRAN A.C. 00:35:59 35 00:35:57 35
7 Catherina McKernan Female 3 F45 1 00:36:01 36 00:36:01 36
3569 Ciaran Aylward Male 34 M35 11 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:36:04 37 00:36:02 37
3147 Paul Flynn Male 35 MS 15 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:36:08 38 00:36:06 38
2040 Peter O Toole Male 36 M35 12 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:12 39 00:36:09 39
564 Karl Walsh Male 39 M40 8 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:23 43 00:36:10 40
3523 Andrew Lawless Lawless Male 38 M35 14 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:36:19 41 00:36:14 41
3327 Eric Boland Male 37 M35 13 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:19 40 00:36:16 42
6 Gladys Ganiel Female 4 F40 1 BELFAST HARRIERS AC 00:36:20 42 00:36:19 43
3273 Thomas Moore Male 40 M35 15 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:36:26 44 00:36:24 44
139 Robert Frewen Male 43 MS 16 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:32 47 00:36:26 45
3400 Joseph Mc Dermott Male 42 M35 16 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:31 46 00:36:28 46
3022 Niall Gorman Male 41 M40 9 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:36:31 45 00:36:29 47
2129 Declan Troy Male 45 M45 3 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:38 49 00:36:32 48
3284 John Stone Male 44 M40 10 D.M.P. A.C. 00:36:36 48 00:36:35 49
3473 Colm Cunningham Male 46 M40 11 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:36:40 50 00:36:38 50
812 John Kenny Male 47 M40 12 00:36:45 51 00:36:43 51
3326 Larry Mc Cormack Male 48 M40 13 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:52 52 00:36:48 52
3547 Mark Yeates Male 49 M35 17 00:36:56 53 00:36:50 53
2098 Alan Duffy Male 50 MS 17 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:36:57 54 00:36:52 54
3520 Alan Bernie Male 52 MS 19 00:36:59 56 00:36:52 55
276 Eamonn Dunne Male 51 MS 18 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:59 55 00:36:56 56
3731 Fergus Collis Male 53 M35 18 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:37:01 57 00:36:59 57
3522 Geoff Duff Male 56 M45 4 00:37:06 60 00:36:59 58
3776 Tommy Hughes Male 54 M55 1 00:37:01 58 00:36:59 59
1593 Michael Broadhead Male 55 M35 19 00:37:04 59 00:37:02 60
3451 David Staunton Male 62 MS 21 CLARA A.C. 00:37:17 66 00:37:05 61
231 Christopher Muldoon Male 57 M40 14 DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:08 61 00:37:07 62
1703 David John Carrie Male 59 M50 1 TEAM CARRIE 00:37:11 63 00:37:09 63
3536 Brendan Conway Male 58 M35 20 WESTPORT A.C. 00:37:11 62 00:37:10 64
1276 Seán Doyle Male 61 MS 20 00:37:13 65 00:37:10 65
3309 Evan Mc Cormack Male 60 M35 21 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:13 64 00:37:11 66
985 Mark O Connor Male 64 M35 23 00:37:21 68 00:37:13 67
3531 Karl Fitzgerald Male 63 M35 22 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:37:18 67 00:37:14 68
937 Dermot Faughnan Male 65 M40 15 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:22 69 00:37:20 69
193 Gerard Martin Male 68 M35 25 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:37:44 72 00:37:25 70
1018 Aaron Farrell Male 66 MS 22 00:37:37 70 00:37:34 71
2500 Ciaran Ryan Male 67 M35 24 DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:41 71 00:37:38 72
1375 Colm Cassidy Male 72 MS 23 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:52 76 00:37:40 73
816 Frank Hague Male 70 M35 27 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:48 74 00:37:43 74
1537 Kevin Curran Male 69 M35 26 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:37:47 73 00:37:44 75
1882 John Mc Auley Male 71 M35 28 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:51 75 00:37:45 76
1332 Myles Leavy Male 77 MS 26 00:38:04 81 00:37:48 77
1045 Damien Crilly Male 79 MS 28 00:38:08 83 00:37:48 78
1556 Joe Kelly Male 73 M45 5 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:37:53 77 00:37:51 79
923 Colm Reilly Male 74 MS 24 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:37:57 78 00:37:54 80
931 Liam Mooney Male 84 M35 33 00:38:12 88 00:37:57 81
2114 Neil Skelton Male 75 MS 25 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:38:00 79 00:37:58 82
3555 Michal Gil Male 76 M35 29 00:38:01 80 00:37:58 83
3728 Patrick Holden Male 82 M35 31 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:11 86 00:38:01 84
562 Jaroslaw Blacharski Male 80 MS 29 U.C.D. A.C. 00:38:09 84 00:38:02 85
3719 Conor Fitzpatrick Male 78 MS 27 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:38:07 82 00:38:04 86
3450 Aaron Mooney Male 81 M35 30 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:38:10 85 00:38:05 87
652 Colm Dunne Male 83 M35 32 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:11 87 00:38:06 88
207 Deiric Ó Nualláin Male 85 M35 34 00:38:12 89 00:38:07 89
1036 John Donlon Male 88 M40 16 00:38:17 92 00:38:07 90
2366 Neil Hand Male 86 MS 30 DONORE HARRIERS 00:38:16 90 00:38:10 91
3535 Pearse Egan Male 87 M35 35 00:38:16 91 00:38:12 92
3036 Andrew Gordon Male 91 MS 31 00:38:25 96 00:38:15 93
721 Dermot Coffey Male 90 M35 37 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:24 95 00:38:18 94
2405 Conor Garry Male 89 M35 36 00:38:22 94 00:38:18 95
1777 Melissa Eccles Female 5 FS 2 NORTH DOWN AC 00:38:22 93 00:38:19 96
179 Mark Redmond Male 93 M35 39 ASHFORD A.C 00:38:27 98 00:38:21 97
2002 Daragh Bell Male 92 M35 38 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:25 97 00:38:22 98