Showing 1 to 100 of 2249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3 David Flynn Male 1 MS 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:03 1 00:32:02 1
5 Lizzie Lee Female 1 F35 1 LEEVALE AC 00:33:25 3 00:33:24 3
1926 Itato Giancaterina Male 2 MS 2 00:33:21 2 00:33:20 2
4 Laura Graham Female 2 FS 1 MOURNE RUNNERS 00:35:10 19 00:35:09 19
3582 John Shine Male 3 MS 3 LEEVALE AC 00:33:35 4 00:33:34 4
7 Catherina McKernan Female 3 F45 1 00:36:01 36 00:36:01 36
3461 Shaun Mc Laughlin Male 4 M35 1 WESTPORT A.C. 00:33:37 5 00:33:36 5
6 Gladys Ganiel Female 4 F40 1 BELFAST HARRIERS AC 00:36:20 42 00:36:19 43
3561 Paul Stephenson Male 5 MS 4 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:33:42 6 00:33:41 6
1777 Melissa Eccles Female 5 FS 2 NORTH DOWN AC 00:38:22 93 00:38:19 96
3168 Eoin Hughes Male 6 MS 5 ACORNS A.C. 00:33:55 7 00:33:54 7
1339 Tara Kennedy Female 6 F40 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:49 110 00:38:47 116
3775 Clive Glancy Male 7 M35 2 CARRICK ON SHANNON AC 00:33:59 8 00:33:57 8
3589 Emilia Dan Female 7 F45 2 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:39:04 119 00:39:00 120
432 Myles Gibbons Male 8 M40 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:34:26 9 00:34:25 9
3262 Sarah Baryga Female 8 F40 3 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:39:15 121 00:39:10 122
3605 Liam Dunne Male 9 M35 3 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:34:29 10 00:34:27 11
3656 Amy Moran Female 9 FS 3 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:39:59 150 00:39:56 151
3458 Ian O Reilly Male 10 M40 2 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:34:29 11 00:34:26 10
458 Jan Corcoran Female 10 F35 2 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:40:10 152 00:39:59 152
3418 Ian Mc Grath Male 11 M40 3 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:34:32 12 00:34:31 12
1594 Tracey Atkinson Female 11 F35 3 00:40:16 156 00:40:09 159
1065 Robert Cross Male 12 M45 1 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:34:49 13 00:34:48 13
3658 Catherine Thornton Female 12 FS 4 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:37 165 00:40:33 170
1318 Patrick Cassidy Male 13 M35 4 GLASLOUGH HARRIERS A.C. 00:34:54 14 00:34:53 15
847 Grace Kennedy Female 13 FS 5 DONORE HARRIERS 00:40:50 173 00:40:45 180
2348 Kenneth Mulvey Male 14 M35 5 00:34:56 15 00:34:52 14
54 Jill Horan Female 14 FS 6 00:41:08 182 00:40:43 178
3201 Stephen O Gorman Male 15 MS 6 DROMORE A.C. 00:34:58 16 00:34:57 16
2027 Cecile Ollagnier Female 15 F40 4 00:41:38 194 00:41:35 201
1290 Gavin Kelly Male 16 M40 4 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:35:07 17 00:35:03 17
1592 Liosa McKeown Female 16 FS 7 00:42:16 215 00:42:09 224
11 Ronan Wogan Male 17 M40 5 BOHERMEEN AC 00:35:08 18 00:35:07 18
365 Sinead Tighe Female 17 F45 3 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:42:22 221 00:42:14 230
3441 John Canning Male 18 M45 2 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:35:12 20 00:35:11 20
889 Tara Darcy Female 18 FS 8 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:42:30 232 00:42:26 238
1595 Wesley McDowell Male 19 M40 6 00:35:16 21 00:35:15 21
1161 Ariana Ball Female 19 F35 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:38 236 00:42:32 243
2052 Trust Mtinsi Male 20 M35 6 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:18 22 00:35:16 22
1941 Sinead Hartnett Female 20 F35 5 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:43 238 00:42:27 239
3197 Patrick Coyle Male 21 MS 7 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:35:33 23 00:35:31 23
3304 Josephine Killeen Female 21 F50 1 00:42:44 239 00:42:36 246
3424 Eoin Kealy Male 22 M35 7 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:35:36 24 00:35:33 24
3148 Elaine Howard Female 22 F35 6 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:43:25 266 00:43:06 262
3650 Jonathan Hughes Male 23 M35 8 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:35:37 25 00:35:35 25
2508 Julie Mc Grath Female 23 FS 9 00:43:49 295 00:42:54 259
3591 Donagh Powell Male 24 MS 8 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:35:38 26 00:35:36 27
3241 Sigita Zonberga Female 24 FS 10 00:44:02 311 00:43:56 327
1134 Andrew Brett Male 25 M35 9 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:35:40 27 00:35:36 26
3792 Emma Harding Female 25 F35 7 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:08 318 00:43:52 324
3140 Sean Donegan Male 26 MS 9 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:35:43 28 00:35:39 28
1602 Victoria Dowling Female 26 F35 8 00:44:21 329 00:44:06 336
1605 Brian O Murchu Male 27 M35 10 00:35:44 29 00:35:41 29
3722 Niamh Garvey Female 27 F40 5 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:44:31 335 00:44:21 344
1171 Matthew Collins Male 28 MS 10 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:35:45 30 00:35:41 30
3661 Karen Slye Female 28 F35 9 00:44:38 339 00:44:26 350
2427 James Moran Male 29 MS 11 00:35:46 31 00:35:41 31
3644 Deirdre Ni Chearbhaill Female 29 F40 6 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:44:41 340 00:44:25 349
1590 Peter Thompson Male 30 MS 12 00:35:48 32 00:35:44 32
1747 Siobhan Hanratty Female 30 F40 7 TEAM CARRIE 00:44:44 346 00:44:16 339
3489 Darren Cullen Male 31 MS 13 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:35:49 33 00:35:48 33
406 Rose Kidd Female 31 F50 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:45 348 00:44:40 367
1875 Alan Dalton Male 32 M40 7 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:35:56 34 00:35:54 34
3255 Jean O Kennedy Female 32 F55 1 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:44:47 349 00:44:38 366
1804 Shane Noonan Male 33 MS 14 GOWRAN A.C. 00:35:59 35 00:35:57 35
3635 Lisa Hughes Female 33 F45 4 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:44:52 355 00:44:50 383
3569 Ciaran Aylward Male 34 M35 11 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:36:04 37 00:36:02 37
103 Mary Harte Female 34 F40 8 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:44:57 360 00:44:36 364
3147 Paul Flynn Male 35 MS 15 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:36:08 38 00:36:06 38
856 Aileen Dooley Female 35 F40 9 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:44:57 361 00:44:37 365
2040 Peter O Toole Male 36 M35 12 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:12 39 00:36:09 39
3398 Claire Mc Govern Female 36 FS 11 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:45:00 365 00:44:44 374
3327 Eric Boland Male 37 M35 13 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:19 40 00:36:16 42
1848 Liam Murphy Female 37 FS 12 00:45:03 366 00:44:30 354
3523 Andrew Lawless Lawless Male 38 M35 14 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:36:19 41 00:36:14 41
3369 Sabrina Keogh Female 38 FS 13 00:45:04 368 00:44:35 362
564 Karl Walsh Male 39 M40 8 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:23 43 00:36:10 40
2095 Adrienne Atkins Female 39 F50 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:45:04 369 00:45:01 399
3273 Thomas Moore Male 40 M35 15 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:36:26 44 00:36:24 44
3779 Martina Kelly Female 40 F40 10 BT IRELAND 00:45:20 383 00:44:55 388
3022 Niall Gorman Male 41 M40 9 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:36:31 45 00:36:29 47
1058 Brona Snow Female 41 F50 4 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:45:21 384 00:45:14 412
3400 Joseph Mc Dermott Male 42 M35 16 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:31 46 00:36:28 46
3784 Nickie Rowley Female 42 F45 5 BT IRELAND 00:45:21 385 00:44:57 392
139 Robert Frewen Male 43 MS 16 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:32 47 00:36:26 45
3730 Laura Mc Cann Female 43 F35 10 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:45:34 397 00:45:25 421
3284 John Stone Male 44 M40 10 D.M.P. A.C. 00:36:36 48 00:36:35 49
3594 Orlaith Nason Female 44 F45 6 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:45:35 398 00:45:13 411
2129 Declan Troy Male 45 M45 3 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:38 49 00:36:32 48
2521 Amanda Bruce Female 45 F45 7 ESKER RUNNING GROUP 00:45:42 407 00:45:13 410
3473 Colm Cunningham Male 46 M40 11 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:36:40 50 00:36:38 50
3133 Lorraine Heffernan Female 46 F45 8 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:45:44 410 00:45:38 435
812 John Kenny Male 47 M40 12 00:36:45 51 00:36:43 51
700 Dolores Kelly Female 47 F55 2 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT 00:45:59 427 00:45:31 426
3326 Larry Mc Cormack Male 48 M40 13 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:52 52 00:36:48 52
3494 Ciara Peelo Female 48 F35 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:46:05 430 00:45:52 458
3547 Mark Yeates Male 49 M35 17 00:36:56 53 00:36:50 53
283 Laura Murphy Female 49 F35 12 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:46:12 439 00:45:49 453
2098 Alan Duffy Male 50 MS 17 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:36:57 54 00:36:52 54
3258 Sinead Murphy Female 50 F40 11 00:46:12 441 00:45:51 457