Showing 1 to 100 of 2249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3797 Cailbhe Male 280 MS 78 00:43:57 303 00:43:27 291
1222 James Addie Male 402 M40 86 00:46:22 457 00:46:04 475
631 Kelly Admirand Female 303 F40 65 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:56:11 1277 00:55:20 1315
2064 Anthony Alexander Male 662 M40 137 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:50:29 787 00:50:05 837
626 Peter Alford Male 583 M55 12 DONADEA RUNNING CLUB 00:49:17 687 00:49:00 734
3164 Bandar Alkhuraisi Male 952 MS 247 00:55:49 1233 00:53:15 1124
1935 Paul Allen Male 230 M45 23 00:42:59 251 00:42:47 251
577 Richard Allen Male 501 M35 156 00:47:50 576 00:47:22 588
1328 Joao Almeida Male 511 M45 58 00:48:06 592 00:47:46 620
3093 David Alston Male 929 M55 26 00:55:16 1187 00:53:12 1116
1013 Chris Amour Male 1023 MS 269 00:57:36 1369 00:55:58 1358
1394 Colm Anderson Male 516 M55 8 00:48:10 598 00:47:52 632
1856 Lynn Anderson Female 660 FS 175 01:06:44 1897 01:04:01 1859
463 Elaine Anderson Female 738 F40 169 MOYNALTY A.C. 01:10:25 2016 01:09:52 2049
3478 Jean Andrews Female 552 F40 120 01:03:10 1727 01:02:25 1779
1177 Olivier Ansaldi Male 1020 M40 203 LUSK A.C. 00:57:32 1364 00:56:23 1386
1936 Noreen Ansaldi Female 523 F45 67 LUSK A.C. 01:02:21 1687 01:01:12 1713
3216 Barbara Araszkiewicz Female 243 F35 72 00:54:50 1148 00:53:39 1170
1800 Liz Arkins Female 238 F60 3 00:54:36 1136 00:53:22 1138
3111 Julian Arnold Male 909 M50 66 00:54:55 1154 00:53:55 1188
2062 Alfredo Arroyo Male 993 M40 198 00:56:41 1308 00:55:12 1304
1612 David Ashe Male 1136 M35 318 01:01:23 1628 00:58:53 1570
3634 Alicia Ashmore Female 64 FJ 1 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:47:04 512 00:46:59 558
3631 Sharon Ashmore Female 336 F45 41 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:57:16 1349 00:57:01 1438
2095 Adrienne Atkins Female 39 F50 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:45:04 369 00:45:01 399
1247 Brendan Atkins Male 445 M50 31 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:47:01 507 00:46:57 556
1594 Tracey Atkinson Female 11 F35 3 00:40:16 156 00:40:09 159
3569 Ciaran Aylward Male 34 M35 11 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:36:04 37 00:36:02 37
524 Michael Bagnall Male 526 M35 164 00:48:23 612 00:47:51 628
3125 Michelle Bailey Female 837 F50 54 TRIM A.C. 01:16:34 2136 01:14:27 2133
3166 Deborah Bailey Female 849 FS 249 01:18:44 2153 01:16:52 2156
880 Jeanette Baird Female 232 FS 60 00:54:25 1120 00:53:25 1143
252 Deirdre Balfe Female 364 F45 45 00:58:03 1400 00:56:02 1361
1161 Ariana Ball Female 19 F35 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:38 236 00:42:32 243
1162 Richard Ball Male 535 M65 1 BOHERMEEN AC 00:48:29 623 00:48:20 667
1345 Elizabeth Banks Female 275 F35 83 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:55:38 1216 00:53:30 1156
1728 Ciara Bannon Female 141 FS 33 TEAM CARRIE 00:51:18 853 00:50:33 875
188 Jino Bansales Male 1199 M40 236 01:04:16 1791 01:01:42 1745
411 Aidan Barker Male 273 M40 56 RATOATH A.C. 00:43:50 296 00:43:28 294
3289 Robert Barker Male 1277 M45 160 01:10:00 2011 01:07:12 1990
690 Patricia Barlow Female 161 F55 6 00:52:00 910 00:51:31 971
1900 Agata Barnas Female 118 F35 30 00:50:01 748 00:49:16 758
597 Louise Barrett Female 478 F40 104 01:01:03 1600 00:58:51 1567
813 Evelyn Barrett Female 669 F45 98 01:07:00 1910 01:05:35 1930
1789 Dereck Barron Male 808 M40 166 00:52:55 992 00:52:24 1045
400 Conor Barry Male 156 M45 14 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB 00:40:41 168 00:40:26 167
399 Dylan Barry Male 159 M40 32 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB 00:40:48 171 00:40:33 172
2092 Emma Barry Female 90 F35 23 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:48:43 635 00:48:16 665
3311 Ciaran Barry Male 763 M35 234 00:52:13 928 00:49:47 804
1223 Ciaron Barry Male 970 M45 121 00:56:09 1272 00:55:35 1332
624 James Barry Male 1045 MS 273 00:58:15 1420 00:56:48 1421
3192 Catherine Barry Female 403 FS 102 00:59:14 1473 00:56:37 1410
3645 Donna Barry Female 417 F50 29 00:59:30 1495 00:57:14 1461
2079 Fiona Bartlett Female 474 F40 103 01:00:54 1594 00:59:21 1601
3172 Michael Barton Male 124 M35 48 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:39:38 132 00:39:23 130
3262 Sarah Baryga Female 8 F40 3 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:39:15 121 00:39:10 122
1793 Brenda Basile Female 332 F40 70 00:57:09 1339 00:55:41 1342
3217 Andrea Bassett Female 838 F40 186 01:16:39 2138 01:14:26 2132
1261 Dervla Batt Female 257 F45 32 BLACKROCK A.C.(DUBLIN) 00:55:15 1184 00:53:40 1171
1315 Ann Battersby Female 825 F55 19 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS A.C. 01:14:58 2122 01:12:36 2112
834 Sam Baxter Male 989 MS 259 00:56:35 1301 00:55:34 1330
461 Christy Beasley Male 1290 M60 20 01:12:01 2057 01:09:56 2052
696 Fergus Beatty Male 1009 M50 78 00:57:11 1341 00:54:54 1276
1321 Derek Beauchamp Male 807 M50 59 00:52:55 991 00:52:24 1044
920 Brid Beausang Female 276 F40 56 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:55:39 1219 00:54:58 1281
3086 Aoife Beggan Female 425 F35 129 00:59:44 1514 00:57:33 1478
3435 Robbie Beggs Male 562 M45 66 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:48:59 660 00:48:20 669
240 Nicholas Beggs Male 1226 MS 332 01:06:05 1871 01:05:10 1914
2014 Donal Behan Male 886 M45 107 00:54:22 1115 00:53:28 1152
2446 Liam Behan Male 1013 M50 79 00:57:15 1347 00:56:12 1372
852 Darel Behan Female 569 F40 125 01:03:37 1755 01:00:59 1697
712 Marc Behan Male 1228 MS 333 01:06:07 1874 01:04:30 1881
1408 Ger Beirne Male 527 M35 165 00:48:24 613 00:46:59 559
556 Mark Beirne Male 815 M40 170 00:53:01 1001 00:52:12 1032
3313 Lynn Beirne Female 255 F35 77 00:55:13 1181 00:54:11 1207
3391 Alex Bel Male 502 M40 108 00:47:50 577 00:46:52 547
2002 Daragh Bell Male 92 M35 38 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:25 97 00:38:22 98
2455 Yvonne Bell Female 386 FS 95 00:58:37 1444 00:57:32 1476
420 William Belton Male 749 M35 230 00:51:59 909 00:50:56 919
2537 Anne Belton Female 173 F35 51 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:52:38 961 00:51:44 990
1805 Wayne Belton Male 1080 M35 304 00:59:31 1497 00:56:47 1419
3207 Lauren Benefield Female 479 FS 122 01:01:03 1601 00:59:38 1623
1212 Kevin Bennett Male 543 MS 143 00:48:38 631 00:48:11 658
342 John Bennett Male 1269 M60 19 01:09:24 1992 01:07:57 2006
675 Martina Bennett Female 724 F35 180 01:09:24 1993 01:07:57 2007
1150 Stephanie Bergin Female 54 F35 14 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:46:20 452 00:45:47 448
3330 Stephen Bergin Male 855 M35 250 00:53:45 1062 00:52:35 1063
818 Alan Bermingham Male 421 M35 134 00:46:40 479 00:46:13 496
1085 Muriel Bermingham Female 546 F50 42 01:03:00 1719 01:02:19 1772
3520 Alan Bernie Male 52 MS 19 00:36:59 56 00:36:52 55
3343 James Berry Male 287 MS 79 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:44:02 310 00:43:46 319
1346 Naoise Berry Female 202 FS 55 00:53:33 1050 00:53:09 1111
560 Roger Berry Male 1027 M40 204 00:57:41 1377 00:56:52 1426
196 Karl Bingham Male 158 M40 31 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:40:46 170 00:40:33 171
909 John Binions Male 693 M35 213 00:50:52 821 00:49:53 815
1555 Anthony Birchall Male 604 M40 125 00:49:36 714 00:48:57 729
1802 Colin Bissell Male 438 M35 137 00:46:55 498 00:46:05 479
3782 Vincent  Bissett Male 939 M45 117 BT IRELAND 00:55:33 1205 00:54:19 1216
1407 Darren Bizzell Male 588 M35 183 00:49:19 692 00:47:54 634
562 Jaroslaw Blacharski Male 80 MS 29 U.C.D. A.C. 00:38:09 84 00:38:02 85