Showing 1 to 100 of 2249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Freddy Situkk Male DNF MS DNF RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
3 David Flynn Male 1 MS 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:03 1 00:32:02 1
4 Laura Graham Female 2 FS 1 MOURNE RUNNERS 00:35:10 19 00:35:09 19
5 Lizzie Lee Female 1 F35 1 LEEVALE AC 00:33:25 3 00:33:24 3
6 Gladys Ganiel Female 4 F40 1 BELFAST HARRIERS AC 00:36:20 42 00:36:19 43
7 Catherina McKernan Female 3 F45 1 00:36:01 36 00:36:01 36
11 Ronan Wogan Male 17 M40 5 BOHERMEEN AC 00:35:08 18 00:35:07 18
15 Dermot Mannion Male 1321 M35 351 01:32:34 2222 01:29:47 2220
16 Michael Breen Male 376 M35 121 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:45:54 422 00:45:42 442
17 Robert Malone Male 613 M35 188 00:49:47 726 00:48:40 706
18 Peter Bowe Male 904 M35 266 00:54:50 1146 00:53:33 1163
19 David Forde Male 1217 MS 327 01:05:48 1856 01:04:31 1884
20 Connor Jennings Male 424 M45 49 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:46:42 482 00:46:28 517
21 Unknown Male 21 Male DQ MS DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
23 John Delaney Male 1308 M55 39 01:20:06 2165 01:17:21 2158
24 Brian Boland Male 655 M40 136 GARDA AC 00:50:21 777 00:50:11 847
26 Gregory Fox Male 1116 M45 137 01:00:43 1584 00:58:41 1555
27 Michael Walsh Male 415 M60 6 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:46:34 472 00:46:11 491
29 Derek Cullen Male 821 M45 98 00:53:10 1008 00:52:41 1069
30 Robert Lakes Male 764 M40 157 00:52:14 929 00:51:22 955
31 Matthew Foley Male 614 MS 162 00:49:47 727 00:49:27 776
34 Shane Rooney Male 728 M40 152 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:51:31 877 00:50:50 912
35 Brian Byrne Male 968 M35 281 00:56:08 1268 00:55:27 1323
39 Patrick Phillips Male 783 M35 238 00:52:35 955 00:51:44 992
41 Martin Traynor Male 914 M35 269 00:55:03 1163 00:54:05 1198
44 David O Connell Male 354 M40 75 00:45:34 396 00:44:47 377
45 Sinead O Connell Female 598 F40 130 01:04:23 1797 01:03:36 1835
46 Derek Cullen Male 825 M45 99 00:53:12 1013 00:52:44 1073
48 Donal O Gogain Male 373 M35 120 00:45:53 419 00:44:49 381
49 Stephen Murphy Male 851 M35 247 00:53:39 1057 00:52:38 1066
50 Conor Flynn Male 546 M35 168 00:48:45 636 00:46:38 531
51 Trish Robinson Female 337 F35 102 00:57:16 1350 00:54:37 1239
52 Dave Harkin Male 919 MS 242 00:55:06 1169 00:54:33 1233
53 Shay Neary Male 1042 M50 85 00:58:12 1416 00:56:35 1404
54 Jill Horan Female 14 FS 6 00:41:08 182 00:40:43 178
57 Andrea Ongaro Male 819 M45 97 00:53:08 1006 00:51:30 966
58 Amy Hennessy Female 469 F40 102 01:00:47 1585 00:59:57 1645
59 Gareth Heneghan Male 295 M35 98 00:44:09 320 00:43:27 293
60 Simon O Neill Male 175 M40 35 00:41:32 189 00:41:21 189
62 Angela Ross Innes Female 575 F35 155 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 01:03:42 1762 01:01:39 1742
66 Ellen Schoenfelder Female 812 F35 196 01:14:24 2107 01:12:07 2099
68 Dan Naughton Male 531 M35 166 00:48:28 618 00:48:28 682
69 James Casserly Male 530 MJ 3 00:48:28 617 00:48:28 681
70 Christopher Brady Male 462 MS 122 00:47:16 527 00:46:07 482
71 Grainne Duffy Female 466 F35 138 01:00:38 1579 00:59:48 1631
72 Mary Tymlin Female 553 FS 147 01:03:12 1728 01:00:45 1689
75 Andrew Kane Male 644 M35 195 00:50:10 762 00:48:33 693
76 Keith Cribbin Male 413 M40 91 00:46:31 469 00:46:21 506
77 Damien Fitzgibbon Male 157 M35 58 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:44 169 00:40:28 168
78 Caitriona Redmond Female 873 F40 200 BALBRIGGAN ROAD RUNNERS 01:23:24 2186 01:20:35 2184
80 John Redmond Male 1314 M35 349 BALBRIGGAN ROAD RUNNERS 01:23:24 2187 01:20:34 2183
81 Cormac Mc Carthy Male 285 M35 93 00:44:01 308 00:43:35 304
83 Connor Jennings Male 393 M45 43 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:46:14 443 00:46:08 486
84 Clinton White Male 205 M40 40 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:42:23 222 00:42:22 235
85 Thomas Walsh Male 1280 M45 161 01:10:54 2028 01:09:30 2045
87 Desmond Kenny Male 361 M50 22 00:45:41 405 00:44:49 382
88 Tj Walsh Male 850 MJ 4 00:53:36 1055 00:52:12 1033
89 Karen Hennessy Female 283 F40 58 TRACTON A.C. 00:55:50 1236 00:54:35 1234
90 Ciara Forrester Female 367 F35 116 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:58:06 1405 00:57:22 1467
91 David Pike Male 1125 M35 316 01:01:07 1606 00:59:21 1600
92 Ger Brennan Female 854 F35 204 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:19:20 2160 01:17:27 2159
93 Frances Culleton Female 135 F40 26 00:51:07 836 00:50:44 898
95 Desmond Buckley Male 534 M55 9 00:48:28 621 00:48:28 683
96 Petula Clarke Female 554 F45 75 NAVAN A.C. 01:03:17 1732 01:01:43 1748
97 Tracey Mc Mahon Female 893 FS 259 01:28:55 2213 01:26:14 2212
98 Paul Foy Male 222 M35 75 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:42:48 243 00:42:36 247
99 Sarah Hanrahan Female 384 FS 94 PORTERSTOWN PANTHERS 00:58:36 1441 00:57:05 1447
100 Alison Seery Female 716 FS 195 01:08:58 1982 01:08:10 2009
102 Clare Reynolds Female 535 FS 142 01:02:38 1705 01:01:32 1737
103 Mary Harte Female 34 F40 8 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:44:57 360 00:44:36 364
104 Dave Moran Male 418 M45 47 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:46:37 475 00:46:16 503
106 Lorraine Young Female 368 F35 117 00:58:06 1406 00:56:50 1423
107 Eadaoin Carroll Female 501 FS 129 01:01:46 1649 01:00:22 1672
108 Conor Mc Loughlin Male 1149 MS 306 01:01:46 1650 01:00:22 1671
109 Martin Boyle Male 570 M35 173 00:49:04 669 00:48:08 653
110 Eugene Mc Cabe Male 467 MS 125 00:47:22 534 00:47:03 566
112 Aoibhín Cullen Female 509 FS 134 01:01:57 1664 01:00:31 1678
113 Carley Fahey Female 517 FS 136 01:02:15 1677 01:01:17 1721
115 Eamonn Foley Male 253 M35 84 BAILIEBORO A.C. 00:43:35 275 00:43:12 271
116 Keith Tighe Male 1191 M45 148 01:03:51 1773 01:03:51 1845
117 Daniel Tight Male 1192 MJ 7 01:03:51 1774 01:03:51 1846
119 Jackie Regazzoli Female 260 F45 33 LUSK A.C. 00:55:19 1193 00:54:32 1230
120 Sean White Male 1161 M45 143 01:02:15 1678 01:00:59 1698
122 Susanne Corrigan Female 533 F45 69 01:02:33 1701 01:00:24 1673
123 Diarmuid Corrigan Male 836 M40 175 00:53:22 1029 00:51:14 944
124 James Molloy Male 334 MS 90 00:45:10 373 00:45:05 404
125 Valerie Lacy Power Female 205 F45 24 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:53:36 1054 00:52:47 1076
126 Mary Ennis Female 725 F40 165 NAVAN A.C. 01:09:25 1994 01:07:29 1998
127 Aidan Colreavy Male 651 M35 199 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:50:18 771 00:49:35 785
129 Garrett Brennan Male 889 M45 108 00:54:25 1121 00:53:25 1145
130 Barbara Deane Female 499 F40 110 ERRIS A.C. 01:01:40 1645 00:59:35 1619
132 Karin Hackl Female 735 FS 203 01:10:17 2013 01:08:18 2012
133 Anthony Martin Male 612 M65 2 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:49:46 725 00:49:21 769
134 Denise Clohisey Female 593 F50 43 NAVAN A.C. 01:04:17 1792 01:02:20 1774
135 Jurgita Mockute Female 723 F40 164 01:09:19 1991 01:07:02 1982
136 Liz Dean O Neill Female 463 F55 9 01:00:32 1573 00:58:26 1537
138 Mary Lynch Female 66 F65 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:47:22 532 00:47:17 584
139 Robert Frewen Male 43 MS 16 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:32 47 00:36:26 45
140 Laura Mc Namara Female 880 FJ 7 01:24:24 2196 01:22:23 2194
141 Breda Kelly Female 412 F45 53 00:59:26 1490 00:57:45 1491