Showing 1 to 100 of 434 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position BL3 Stage Position BL4 Stage Position BL5 Stage Position BL6 Stage Position BL7 Stage Position BL8 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position RL3 Stage Position RL4 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
503 Team Summit Chartered Accounta 1 TEAM 1 00:21:26 22 00:01:49 4 00:07:55 1 00:07:54 1 00:07:45 1 00:07:50 1 00:07:45 1 00:07:56 1 00:07:55 1 00:07:50 31 01:02:46 6 00:00:44 19 00:09:47 1 00:09:45 2 00:10:02 4 00:09:23 1 00:38:56 2 02:05:40 1
10 Joe Banns Male 1 M17-39 1 00:17:30 1 00:01:47 3 00:08:13 2 00:08:17 3 00:12:22 366 00:08:14 4 00:08:20 6 00:08:19 4 00:08:25 4 00:08:18 32 01:10:26 19 00:00:42 13 00:10:38 5 00:10:06 4 00:10:07 5 00:10:05 6 00:40:55 4 02:11:18 2
13 Andrew Nash Male 2 M17-39 2 00:21:12 17 00:02:10 27 00:10:07 108 00:08:34 9 00:08:40 11 00:08:35 11 00:08:54 22 00:08:39 10 00:08:43 10 00:08:54 41 01:11:03 22 00:00:40 9 00:10:25 3 00:09:54 3 00:09:50 3 00:09:55 4 00:40:03 3 02:15:06 3
53 Philip Eaves Male 3 M17-39 3 00:25:21 113 00:02:05 20 00:08:34 4 00:08:18 4 00:08:17 3 00:08:16 5 00:08:06 3 00:08:15 3 00:08:20 3 00:08:29 34 01:06:31 8 00:00:49 32 00:10:49 6 00:10:17 6 00:10:22 8 00:10:08 7 00:41:35 6 02:16:19 4
72 Alex Taylor Male 4 M17-39 4 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:52 39 00:01:54 12 00:08:16 3 00:08:08 2 00:08:02 2 00:08:07 3 00:08:06 4 00:08:21 5 00:08:33 5 00:08:31 35 01:05:59 7 00:01:02 73 00:11:57 40 00:11:08 26 00:11:04 19 00:10:53 22 00:45:00 24 02:16:45 5
7 Scott Leadbetter Male 5 M17-39 5 Cybelé 00:20:40 10 00:02:12 31 00:09:18 22 00:08:34 8 00:08:23 4 00:08:04 2 00:08:00 2 00:08:09 2 00:08:02 2 00:08:26 33 01:06:53 10 00:00:42 12 00:14:00 200 00:10:53 18 00:10:54 15 00:11:03 29 00:46:49 47 02:17:14 6
8 Ian Shackcloth Male 6 M17-39 6 00:17:38 2 00:01:49 5 00:09:32 43 00:09:10 43 00:09:02 29 00:08:58 29 00:09:08 39 00:09:02 33 00:09:03 31 00:09:16 60 01:13:08 37 00:00:39 3 00:11:48 30 00:11:21 33 00:11:10 24 00:10:55 23 00:45:13 26 02:18:25 7
29 Sean Corrigan Male 7 M17-39 7 00:22:03 30 00:01:56 14 00:09:22 30 00:08:54 25 00:08:44 15 00:08:43 13 00:08:39 11 00:08:40 11 00:08:42 9 00:09:02 45 01:10:43 21 00:00:43 16 00:11:24 18 00:10:50 15 00:11:05 21 00:11:00 25 00:44:18 19 02:19:40 8
14 Martin Cain Male 8 M40-49 1 Triguru 00:21:10 15 00:02:05 19 00:09:20 26 00:08:58 26 00:09:10 46 00:09:03 37 00:09:05 34 00:09:12 48 00:09:10 40 00:09:15 59 01:13:10 38 00:01:26 175 00:11:59 44 00:10:19 7 00:10:15 6 00:09:49 3 00:42:20 7 02:20:09 9
505 Team The Tomliboos 2 TEAM 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:21:11 16 00:01:50 6 00:08:57 8 00:08:41 14 00:08:36 9 00:08:41 12 00:08:38 9 00:08:49 21 00:09:07 36 00:09:14 58 01:10:40 20 00:00:56 54 00:12:29 80 00:12:00 79 00:08:41 1 00:12:35 107 00:45:45 31 02:20:19 10
19 James Wright Male 9 M17-39 8 Manx Tri Club 00:19:37 5 00:02:28 51 00:09:23 32 00:08:53 23 00:08:43 13 00:08:22 6 00:08:45 13 00:08:41 13 00:08:45 14 00:08:54 40 01:10:24 18 00:00:50 36 00:12:38 93 00:11:49 63 00:11:41 43 00:11:31 49 00:47:37 56 02:20:55 11
36 Paul Dobbs Male 10 M17-39 9 00:21:18 20 00:02:46 73 00:09:18 23 00:09:09 39 00:09:00 27 00:09:00 33 00:09:00 32 00:09:00 31 00:09:04 32 00:09:29 72 01:12:58 35 00:00:41 11 00:11:14 13 00:10:46 11 00:10:53 13 00:10:39 12 00:43:30 12 02:21:12 12
58 Matt Newell Male 11 M17-39 10 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:31 74 00:02:22 41 00:09:14 20 00:08:51 22 00:09:00 25 00:08:57 27 00:09:05 35 00:08:57 25 00:08:47 17 00:09:04 47 01:11:51 28 00:00:56 53 00:11:08 11 00:10:45 10 00:10:44 11 00:10:14 8 00:42:50 9 02:22:27 13
55 Michael Hawgood Male 12 M17-39 11 NBRO 00:22:09 32 00:02:11 29 00:09:29 39 00:08:47 20 00:08:48 18 00:08:58 30 00:08:47 16 00:08:50 22 00:09:06 35 00:09:10 51 01:11:52 29 00:01:46 245 00:11:24 19 00:10:55 20 00:11:14 26 00:11:03 28 00:44:35 21 02:22:30 14
42 Patrick Walkington Male 13 M40-49 2 Performance Tri Coaching 00:22:02 28 00:01:54 11 00:09:06 12 00:08:38 11 00:08:31 6 00:08:22 7 00:08:45 14 00:08:34 9 00:08:48 19 00:09:25 67 01:10:05 15 00:00:40 6 00:11:54 35 00:11:26 40 00:12:00 61 00:12:34 105 00:47:52 62 02:22:32 15
65 Daniel Woolridge Male 14 M17-39 12 00:21:53 24 00:02:24 47 00:09:23 31 00:09:00 31 00:09:04 34 00:09:10 47 00:08:58 26 00:08:57 26 00:08:56 24 00:09:24 66 01:12:48 33 00:00:50 37 00:11:37 23 00:11:11 27 00:11:09 23 00:10:51 21 00:44:47 23 02:22:40 16
430 Simon Mcglone Male 15 M17-39 13 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:21:08 14 00:02:22 43 00:09:56 83 00:09:12 48 00:09:04 35 00:09:15 54 00:09:09 40 00:09:20 56 00:09:36 70 00:10:10 141 01:15:39 62 00:00:58 63 00:10:59 7 00:10:26 8 00:10:39 9 00:10:40 13 00:42:43 8 02:22:49 17
45 Ian Rowley Male 16 M17-39 14 manx tri club 00:23:35 55 00:02:20 37 00:08:52 7 00:08:24 6 00:08:32 7 00:08:23 8 00:08:20 5 00:08:25 6 00:08:44 13 00:08:34 36 01:08:10 11 00:00:45 23 00:12:01 47 00:11:52 66 00:12:11 77 00:12:08 81 00:48:11 70 02:22:59 18
22 Matt Kersel Male 17 M40-49 3 Brat 00:21:16 18 00:02:21 40 00:09:31 42 00:09:08 38 00:08:59 24 00:09:01 34 00:08:55 23 00:08:59 29 00:09:05 33 00:09:20 62 01:12:55 34 00:01:12 122 00:11:58 43 00:11:37 51 00:11:33 37 00:11:27 47 00:46:35 39 02:24:18 19
35 Fraser Battye Male 18 M40-49 4 00:23:01 44 00:02:08 25 00:09:20 25 00:09:09 42 00:09:03 33 00:09:07 42 00:09:13 44 00:08:57 27 00:09:10 39 00:09:18 61 01:13:14 41 00:00:40 5 00:11:43 28 00:11:02 23 00:11:22 31 00:11:30 48 00:45:36 29 02:24:37 20
46 Benjamin Anthony Male 19 M17-39 15 00:24:55 90 00:02:36 60 00:08:57 9 00:08:46 17 00:08:51 20 00:08:55 22 00:08:58 27 00:09:10 46 00:08:59 26 00:09:05 49 01:11:39 27 00:00:59 66 00:11:42 27 00:11:24 36 00:11:33 36 00:11:12 32 00:45:50 32 02:25:58 21
3 Kimberley Bell Female 1 F17-39 1 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:18:08 3 00:01:44 1 00:09:40 57 00:09:20 58 00:09:19 56 00:09:21 57 00:09:31 73 00:09:27 58 00:09:46 95 00:10:20 159 01:16:40 75 00:00:37 2 00:12:17 64 00:12:00 80 00:12:38 95 00:12:27 100 00:49:20 87 02:26:26 22
439 Gary Mcnamara Male 20 M17-39 16 Army triathlon 00:24:36 78 00:03:03 117 00:09:29 40 00:09:21 61 00:09:05 37 00:09:07 43 00:09:11 43 00:09:05 38 00:09:27 55 00:09:36 78 01:14:18 49 00:01:11 113 00:11:12 12 00:10:49 14 00:10:50 12 00:10:38 11 00:43:28 11 02:26:34 23
109 Kevin Woodward Male 21 M40-49 5 Salford City Triathlon Club 00:24:15 64 00:03:16 139 00:09:11 14 00:09:00 29 00:09:00 26 00:08:46 17 00:08:56 24 00:08:44 17 00:08:44 11 00:09:01 44 01:11:18 24 00:01:10 105 00:12:14 60 00:11:25 39 00:11:42 44 00:11:24 41 00:46:44 45 02:26:40 24
44 Ian Wilson Male 22 M17-39 17 Rochdale Tri Club 00:22:10 33 00:02:45 71 00:09:26 34 00:09:04 35 00:09:04 36 00:09:07 44 00:08:45 15 00:08:53 24 00:08:52 22 00:09:11 52 01:12:20 31 00:01:23 160 00:12:23 73 00:11:57 73 00:12:09 74 00:11:56 68 00:48:25 75 02:27:00 25
25 Andrew Mcglone Male 23 M17-39 18 St Helens Tri 00:21:18 19 00:02:08 23 00:10:17 136 00:09:40 96 00:09:24 66 00:09:23 62 00:09:20 54 00:09:09 44 00:09:01 28 00:09:22 65 01:15:33 61 00:00:41 10 00:12:01 46 00:11:46 59 00:12:05 68 00:11:37 54 00:47:27 52 02:27:04 26
61 John Pollard Male 24 M17-39 19 00:22:07 31 00:02:56 99 00:08:50 6 00:08:35 10 00:08:39 10 00:08:44 14 00:08:39 10 00:08:43 16 00:09:01 27 00:08:54 42 01:10:02 14 00:01:17 141 00:12:59 120 00:12:24 99 00:12:49 105 00:12:35 106 00:50:45 107 02:27:05 27
77 Nick Holman Male 25 M17-39 20 Altrincham Triathlon Club 00:24:53 87 00:02:45 70 00:09:12 19 00:08:39 13 00:08:46 16 00:08:35 10 00:08:42 12 00:08:33 8 00:08:38 7 00:08:53 39 01:09:55 13 00:01:21 150 00:12:26 78 00:11:53 68 00:12:15 81 00:12:03 74 00:48:36 78 02:27:27 28
438 Shaun Gilmour Male 26 M17-39 21 Manchester triathlon club / To 00:27:23 177 00:02:13 32 00:09:12 18 00:08:47 19 00:08:36 8 00:08:31 9 00:08:37 8 00:08:43 15 00:08:46 16 00:09:08 50 01:10:17 17 00:01:00 68 00:11:48 31 00:11:26 41 00:11:43 46 00:12:00 73 00:46:55 49 02:27:46 29
436 Mrmark Pagram Male 27 M40-49 6 Manchester TRi 00:24:46 82 00:02:57 103 00:09:20 24 00:09:03 34 00:08:58 23 00:08:58 31 00:09:00 31 00:09:07 40 00:09:41 80 00:09:27 70 01:13:31 45 00:01:09 104 00:11:45 29 00:11:20 31 00:11:22 30 00:11:14 34 00:45:40 30 02:28:01 30
38 Dave Hollingworth Male 28 M50+ 1 TriPreston/UpandActive 00:22:11 35 00:02:23 46 00:09:52 78 00:09:33 86 00:09:39 97 00:09:42 94 00:09:39 84 00:09:28 60 00:09:30 58 00:09:38 82 01:16:58 80 00:01:19 146 00:11:40 26 00:11:23 35 00:11:26 32 00:11:02 27 00:45:30 28 02:28:20 31
86 Matthew Barnes Male 29 M40-49 7 COLT 00:25:03 105 00:02:52 84 00:09:43 60 00:09:25 71 00:09:17 55 00:09:31 77 00:09:33 76 00:09:13 49 00:09:13 45 00:09:27 69 01:15:19 57 00:01:20 148 00:11:21 15 00:10:54 19 00:10:59 17 00:10:45 16 00:43:57 17 02:28:29 32
66 Kevin Mccarthy Male 30 M40-49 8 Stockport Tri 00:24:56 91 00:02:48 78 00:09:10 13 00:09:06 36 00:09:06 41 00:09:02 36 00:09:10 42 00:09:06 39 00:09:12 43 00:09:30 74 01:13:18 43 00:00:59 65 00:11:54 34 00:11:35 49 00:11:39 41 00:11:43 57 00:46:50 48 02:28:48 33
11 Jonathan Gee Male 31 M17-39 22 Team Oxygenaddict 00:21:54 25 00:02:09 26 00:09:49 75 00:09:00 30 00:09:06 43 00:08:56 23 00:08:58 25 00:09:04 34 00:08:49 20 00:09:26 68 01:13:04 36 00:00:50 35 00:12:56 114 00:12:28 103 00:12:48 104 00:12:47 116 00:50:57 111 02:28:51 34
156 Marcin Galkowski Male 32 M17-39 23 00:26:35 145 00:02:33 54 00:09:14 21 00:08:45 16 00:08:44 14 00:08:47 18 00:08:31 7 00:08:33 7 00:08:44 12 00:08:51 37 01:10:06 16 00:01:43 236 00:12:10 55 00:11:59 78 00:12:09 73 00:11:50 63 00:48:08 68 02:29:02 35
169 Nicholas Lord Male 33 M17-39 24 Glossop Triathlon Club 00:26:04 129 00:02:40 63 00:09:28 37 00:09:12 49 00:09:24 67 00:09:14 52 00:09:19 53 00:09:43 88 00:09:36 72 00:09:54 108 01:15:48 64 00:01:06 88 00:11:06 9 00:10:50 16 00:11:04 20 00:10:46 17 00:43:45 14 02:29:20 36
32 Jason Shiner Male 34 M17-39 25 00:23:01 45 00:02:32 53 00:09:34 50 00:09:30 77 00:09:14 51 00:09:22 61 00:09:18 50 00:09:19 54 00:09:12 44 00:09:37 80 01:15:04 53 00:00:57 58 00:12:15 61 00:12:06 85 00:12:03 65 00:11:44 58 00:48:05 66 02:29:37 37
507 Team Range 3 TEAM 3 00:25:11 106 00:02:20 36 00:10:02 94 00:09:48 120 00:09:56 144 00:10:09 162 00:10:15 180 00:10:09 155 00:10:20 170 00:10:31 174 01:21:06 153 00:00:43 17 00:10:33 4 00:10:15 5 00:10:17 7 00:10:00 5 00:41:02 5 02:30:21 38
81 Nige Taylor Male 35 M17-39 26 00:24:57 96 00:02:56 100 00:09:33 49 00:09:02 33 00:09:01 28 00:08:53 21 00:08:53 21 00:08:48 19 00:08:35 6 00:08:53 38 01:11:34 26 00:01:02 74 00:12:48 105 00:12:36 112 00:13:02 121 00:12:09 84 00:50:33 103 02:31:01 39
78 Patrick Neill Male 36 M17-39 27 St. Helens Tri 00:26:14 134 00:02:49 79 00:09:35 52 00:09:10 44 00:09:05 40 00:09:01 35 00:09:06 36 00:09:00 30 00:09:01 29 00:09:20 63 01:13:16 42 00:00:59 64 00:12:31 83 00:11:46 58 00:11:52 53 00:11:40 55 00:47:47 59 02:31:02 40
62 John Thilwind Male 37 M40-49 9 00:23:44 58 00:03:20 150 00:09:47 71 00:09:11 45 00:09:07 44 00:08:57 26 00:09:07 37 00:08:52 23 00:09:02 30 00:09:13 56 01:13:13 40 00:02:36 350 00:12:35 88 00:12:00 81 00:12:03 66 00:11:48 62 00:48:25 76 02:31:16 41
158 Richard Gifford Male 38 M40-49 10 00:23:28 50 00:03:22 155 00:09:56 85 00:09:43 107 00:09:21 61 00:09:23 63 00:09:23 59 00:09:12 47 00:09:29 56 00:00:07 1 01:06:31 9 00:02:00 284 00:14:19 232 00:13:58 225 00:14:31 234 00:13:16 151 00:56:02 208 02:31:21 42
459 Mike Dewsbury Male 39 M40-49 11 00:25:50 123 00:02:58 105 00:09:33 46 00:08:59 27 00:09:03 31 00:08:49 19 00:08:50 18 00:08:47 18 00:08:54 23 00:09:13 55 01:12:04 30 00:01:05 85 00:12:39 94 00:12:17 92 00:12:34 92 00:12:20 97 00:49:48 93 02:31:42 43
115 Ben Nuttall Male 40 M17-39 28 Rochdale Tri Club 00:25:36 117 00:02:43 67 00:10:06 105 00:09:48 122 00:09:53 133 00:09:48 108 00:09:55 126 00:09:42 84 00:09:39 75 00:10:04 129 01:18:50 108 00:01:04 82 00:11:16 14 00:10:48 12 00:10:59 18 00:10:30 10 00:43:32 13 02:31:43 44
102 Adam Naylor Male 41 M17-39 29 00:25:01 101 00:03:45 198 00:09:48 72 00:09:18 55 00:09:17 53 00:09:15 53 00:09:24 60 00:09:29 61 00:09:23 53 00:09:36 79 01:15:26 60 00:01:06 90 00:12:24 75 00:11:30 45 00:11:26 33 00:11:13 33 00:46:32 37 02:31:47 45
433 Paul Corless Male 42 M17-39 30 Warrington Running Club 00:22:59 43 00:03:18 144 00:10:35 175 00:09:45 113 00:09:56 142 00:09:48 110 00:10:02 141 00:10:05 148 00:10:04 136 00:09:52 100 01:20:03 132 00:01:19 145 00:11:30 20 00:11:04 25 00:11:06 22 00:10:46 18 00:44:25 20 02:32:01 46
12 Andy Riley Male 43 M40-49 12 Peaks Performance.Com 00:25:00 99 00:02:54 96 00:09:33 47 00:08:54 24 00:08:55 22 00:08:51 20 00:08:52 19 00:08:41 12 00:08:46 15 00:09:04 48 01:11:32 25 00:01:26 170 00:13:14 138 00:12:57 139 00:13:02 123 00:12:31 102 00:51:43 121 02:32:33 47
88 Gary Christian Male 44 M17-39 31 TEA Multisports 00:24:53 88 00:03:03 115 00:09:37 54 00:09:18 53 00:09:20 59 00:09:11 49 00:09:15 46 00:09:05 37 00:09:12 42 00:09:35 76 01:14:30 51 00:01:10 109 00:12:21 70 00:12:09 86 00:12:27 87 00:12:10 85 00:49:05 83 02:32:39 48
521 Team Seddon Ex Champions 4 TEAM 4 00:22:03 29 00:02:26 49 00:09:46 70 00:09:45 114 00:09:34 87 00:09:27 69 00:09:48 108 00:09:47 101 00:09:50 109 00:09:51 99 01:17:45 89 00:00:44 20 00:12:48 104 00:12:14 90 00:12:27 88 00:12:15 91 00:49:44 90 02:32:40 49
280 Nick Owen Male 45 M40-49 13 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:28:02 209 00:02:52 89 00:09:06 11 00:09:18 54 00:09:14 50 00:08:58 28 00:09:19 52 00:09:08 42 00:08:59 25 00:09:13 57 01:13:12 39 00:01:03 80 00:12:04 50 00:11:53 67 00:12:01 63 00:11:58 71 00:47:54 64 02:33:01 50
33 Guy Ward Male 46 M17-39 32 00:20:55 13 00:03:14 132 00:10:06 106 00:09:44 108 00:09:47 116 00:09:40 91 00:09:38 83 00:09:47 103 00:09:17 46 00:09:42 86 01:17:37 87 00:01:22 156 00:12:55 113 00:12:38 115 00:12:34 93 00:12:18 94 00:50:23 101 02:33:28 51
129 Tim Branton Male 47 M50+ 2 00:25:31 115 00:03:00 110 00:09:22 28 00:08:47 18 00:08:47 17 00:08:44 15 00:08:48 17 00:08:48 20 00:08:51 21 00:09:03 46 01:11:07 23 00:01:31 194 00:13:13 134 00:12:55 136 00:13:12 131 00:13:20 157 00:52:38 135 02:33:44 52
508 Team Of Course My Horse 5 TEAM 5 Sheffield Triathlon club 00:21:48 23 00:01:56 15 00:09:11 15 00:09:09 41 00:08:53 21 00:09:00 32 00:09:15 47 00:09:20 55 00:09:33 64 00:09:22 64 01:13:40 46 00:00:48 31 00:14:22 237 00:13:53 217 00:13:58 193 00:13:47 194 00:55:59 205 02:34:09 53
241 Chase Turner Male 48 M17-39 33 00:24:26 70 00:02:53 93 00:10:27 157 00:10:04 162 00:09:41 100 00:09:48 109 00:09:47 105 00:09:37 69 00:09:47 98 00:10:13 145 01:19:19 118 00:01:21 151 00:11:55 37 00:11:34 46 00:11:36 39 00:11:32 50 00:46:35 40 02:34:32 54
63 Matthew Thorpe Male 49 M17-39 34 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:22:53 40 00:02:06 22 00:09:22 29 00:09:02 32 00:09:06 42 00:09:19 56 00:09:42 94 00:08:59 28 00:08:47 18 00:18:01 400 01:22:14 172 00:00:45 24 00:11:56 38 00:11:34 47 00:11:44 48 00:11:22 39 00:46:35 41 02:34:32 55
50 Sean Connon Male 50 M17-39 35 Knutsford Triathlon Club 00:22:11 34 00:01:50 7 00:08:35 5 00:08:19 5 00:08:25 5 00:22:34 403 00:17:13 397 00:08:42 14 00:08:42 8 00:08:59 43 01:31:26 310 00:00:55 50 00:09:52 2 00:09:22 1 00:09:35 2 00:09:30 2 00:38:18 1 02:34:37 56
105 David Scott Male 51 M17-39 36 00:23:45 59 00:03:55 218 00:09:44 62 00:09:11 47 00:09:22 64 00:11:46 332 00:10:25 195 00:10:12 166 00:10:11 153 00:10:18 155 01:21:06 152 00:01:17 136 00:11:37 24 00:11:04 24 00:11:17 27 00:10:42 14 00:44:38 22 02:34:38 57
144 Chris Ellett Male 52 M40-49 14 00:27:13 167 00:02:52 90 00:09:34 51 00:09:25 70 00:09:03 32 00:09:04 40 00:08:52 20 00:09:13 50 00:09:08 37 00:09:33 75 01:13:50 48 00:01:06 91 00:12:34 85 00:12:35 111 00:12:38 97 00:12:04 76 00:49:50 94 02:34:50 58
20 Mark Jackson Male 53 M50+ 3 Wakefield triathlon 00:20:25 9 00:02:52 85 00:10:03 95 00:09:56 143 00:09:36 90 00:09:56 133 00:09:54 122 00:09:46 96 00:09:48 104 00:10:02 125 01:18:59 114 00:00:54 49 00:12:51 111 00:12:40 117 00:13:09 128 00:13:05 134 00:51:43 122 02:34:51 59
387 Carl Henthorn Male 54 M17-39 37 00:26:05 130 00:02:16 34 00:09:32 44 00:09:23 63 00:09:10 45 00:09:11 48 00:09:25 61 00:09:09 43 00:09:37 73 00:10:01 121 01:15:23 59 00:00:58 62 00:12:41 96 00:12:17 93 00:12:38 96 00:12:43 114 00:50:18 100 02:34:58 60
486 Alex Hudson Male 55 M17-39 38 00:20:02 7 00:03:44 195 00:10:29 162 00:09:56 141 00:10:16 192 00:09:58 135 00:10:08 161 00:09:53 117 00:10:28 184 00:10:03 128 01:21:07 154 00:02:03 293 00:12:10 54 00:11:58 76 00:12:11 76 00:11:52 64 00:48:10 69 02:35:04 61
31 Ivan Munoz Matias Male 56 M17-39 39 00:24:42 80 00:04:35 296 00:10:58 220 00:10:12 182 00:10:05 166 00:10:00 139 00:09:43 98 00:09:38 75 00:10:10 150 00:09:53 104 01:20:38 140 00:02:25 332 00:11:23 17 00:10:41 9 00:10:44 10 00:10:15 9 00:43:02 10 02:35:19 62
108 Liam Towers Male 57 M17-39 40 Tri Preston 00:25:22 114 00:02:21 38 00:09:48 73 00:09:29 75 00:09:19 57 00:09:25 66 00:09:31 72 00:09:23 57 00:09:36 71 00:09:45 93 01:16:14 68 00:00:40 7 00:12:35 89 00:12:31 107 00:12:55 115 00:12:53 123 00:50:53 109 02:35:28 63
164 Richard Heyes Male 58 M17-39 41 Bramhall Runners 00:25:59 128 00:03:19 146 00:09:31 41 00:09:24 66 00:09:22 63 00:09:47 105 00:09:30 67 00:09:38 76 00:09:40 79 00:09:43 87 01:16:31 71 00:00:53 48 00:12:34 86 00:12:13 88 00:12:14 79 00:11:52 65 00:48:51 80 02:35:32 64
510 Team Wardell Armstrong 5 6 TEAM 6 00:23:43 57 00:02:11 28 00:10:12 123 00:10:04 165 00:10:10 175 00:10:22 197 00:10:26 196 00:10:30 204 00:10:36 197 00:10:48 207 01:23:05 190 00:00:47 28 00:11:38 25 00:11:20 30 00:11:30 34 00:11:27 45 00:45:52 34 02:35:36 65
75 Peter Bithell Male 59 M17-39 42 00:21:59 26 00:02:43 66 00:09:53 80 00:09:17 52 00:09:29 78 00:09:13 50 00:09:19 51 00:18:38 397 00:09:17 48 00:00:10 8 01:15:12 55 00:01:24 165 00:13:18 143 00:13:08 147 00:13:44 174 00:14:14 228 00:54:23 169 02:35:39 66
174 Mark Mounfield Male 60 M40-49 15 Rossendale Tri Club 00:27:19 172 00:04:10 251 00:09:28 38 00:09:21 60 00:09:26 71 00:09:13 51 00:09:25 63 00:09:27 59 00:09:18 49 00:09:46 94 01:15:20 58 00:01:28 180 00:12:27 79 00:11:56 72 00:12:01 62 00:11:20 37 00:47:43 58 02:35:59 67
182 Andrew Price Male 61 M17-39 43 Sytri 00:26:45 150 00:02:12 30 00:09:33 45 00:09:24 67 00:09:13 48 00:09:09 46 00:09:03 33 00:09:09 45 00:09:18 50 00:09:40 83 01:14:24 50 00:00:40 8 00:13:09 130 00:12:42 118 00:13:05 125 00:13:06 136 00:52:01 126 02:36:00 68
99 Callum Mcintosh Male 62 M17-39 44 00:24:52 85 00:03:46 202 00:10:44 195 00:10:26 211 00:10:02 156 00:10:13 173 00:10:06 153 00:10:18 178 00:10:02 134 00:10:05 132 01:21:52 167 00:01:38 220 00:11:23 16 00:11:01 22 00:10:57 16 00:10:47 19 00:44:08 18 02:36:14 69
316 Graham Rooney Male 63 M17-39 45 00:29:53 267 00:03:04 119 00:10:12 122 00:09:38 92 00:09:49 123 00:09:50 117 00:09:40 87 00:09:54 118 00:09:43 87 00:09:57 110 01:18:40 103 00:01:15 128 00:11:07 10 00:10:49 13 00:10:54 14 00:11:05 31 00:43:54 15 02:36:44 70
171 Oliver Major Male 64 M17-39 46 Rossendale Triathlon Club 00:27:47 200 00:03:28 164 00:27:34 410 00:27:17 410 0 0 0 0 0 00:18:56 403 01:13:46 47 00:01:07 96 00:12:43 100 00:12:50 127 00:12:50 108 00:12:20 96 00:50:42 106 02:36:49 71
122 Will Wall Male 65 M17-39 47 00:25:16 110 00:03:17 143 00:10:08 111 00:10:04 163 00:09:48 121 00:09:59 136 00:10:11 169 00:09:49 111 00:10:00 129 00:10:04 131 01:19:59 131 00:01:54 270 00:12:00 45 00:11:22 34 00:11:50 50 00:11:20 38 00:46:30 36 02:36:55 72
89 Andrew Doyle Male 66 M50+ 4 Bolton United Harriers 00:22:54 41 00:03:29 165 00:10:34 173 00:10:08 173 00:10:18 197 00:10:21 194 00:10:13 173 00:10:10 159 00:10:22 177 00:10:38 193 01:22:39 181 00:01:28 181 00:11:57 39 00:11:34 48 00:11:43 47 00:11:26 44 00:46:39 43 02:37:07 73
67 Kevin Moss Male 67 M40-49 16 00:24:24 69 00:03:53 211 00:10:12 124 00:09:44 109 00:09:51 127 00:09:57 134 00:09:39 85 00:09:54 119 00:09:50 108 00:10:07 136 01:19:11 116 00:02:38 352 00:12:21 69 00:11:44 57 00:11:52 51 00:11:34 53 00:47:29 53 02:37:33 74
76 Philip Harrison Male 68 M50+ 5 00:24:48 83 00:02:59 108 00:09:46 67 00:09:22 62 00:09:27 73 00:09:27 67 00:09:42 91 00:09:33 65 00:09:35 68 00:09:54 106 01:16:42 76 00:00:42 15 00:13:05 127 00:12:49 124 00:13:21 142 00:13:27 163 00:52:41 138 02:37:49 75
15 Joe Johnsey Male 69 M17-39 48 00:24:28 71 00:03:01 113 00:10:10 118 00:09:49 125 00:09:47 120 00:09:49 113 00:10:00 138 00:09:59 131 00:09:55 118 00:10:10 140 01:19:35 123 00:00:57 57 00:12:22 71 00:12:29 105 00:12:56 117 00:12:08 83 00:49:54 97 02:37:53 76
189 Andrew Rogers Male 70 M40-49 17 Rochdale Tri club 00:26:07 131 00:03:00 111 00:10:08 112 00:10:02 159 00:10:02 155 00:10:02 147 00:09:55 124 00:10:14 168 00:10:07 142 00:10:36 190 01:21:02 151 00:01:40 223 00:11:52 33 00:11:21 32 00:11:31 35 00:11:24 42 00:46:07 35 02:37:53 77
441 Matthew Pemrick Male 71 M40-49 18 Tri-Rivington 00:25:59 127 00:03:44 194 00:09:12 17 00:08:38 12 00:08:43 12 00:08:44 16 00:08:58 28 00:13:38 381 00:09:42 84 00:09:44 89 01:17:16 82 00:02:02 291 00:12:29 81 00:12:10 87 00:12:13 78 00:12:08 82 00:48:59 81 02:37:57 78
201 Jamie Wildgoose Male 72 M17-39 49 00:26:33 144 00:02:40 64 00:10:03 97 00:09:55 136 00:09:46 115 00:09:45 101 00:10:03 146 00:09:59 133 00:09:54 115 00:10:18 154 01:19:40 126 00:00:53 44 00:12:48 106 00:11:58 74 00:11:57 58 00:11:32 51 00:48:14 71 02:37:58 79
64 Jonathan Wadsworth Male 73 M17-39 50 00:24:55 89 00:05:14 349 00:11:00 225 00:09:57 145 00:09:51 129 00:10:03 152 00:09:48 109 00:09:56 122 00:09:59 126 00:10:18 156 01:20:50 143 00:03:20 389 00:11:06 8 00:10:51 17 00:11:10 25 00:10:51 20 00:43:56 16 02:38:12 80
437 Richard Conway Male 74 M40-49 19 TeamTri Guru 00:27:25 182 00:02:44 69 00:10:41 191 00:09:08 37 00:09:19 58 00:09:21 59 00:09:10 41 00:09:05 35 00:09:22 51 00:09:12 53 01:15:15 56 00:01:26 172 00:12:37 92 00:12:32 109 00:13:07 126 00:13:11 141 00:51:26 117 02:38:14 81
180 Andy Preston Male 75 M17-39 51 Rossendale harriers 00:24:56 93 00:02:50 80 00:09:51 77 00:08:50 21 00:09:02 30 00:09:08 45 00:08:59 30 00:09:01 32 00:09:06 34 00:18:52 402 01:22:45 184 00:02:47 363 00:11:34 22 00:11:12 28 00:11:20 28 00:10:58 24 00:45:02 25 02:38:19 82
504 Team Green Horns 7 TEAM 7 00:20:15 8 00:02:04 18 00:10:00 92 00:09:33 82 00:09:40 98 00:09:35 84 00:09:53 119 00:10:05 149 00:10:09 147 00:10:02 124 01:18:54 112 00:00:53 47 00:13:44 175 00:13:39 194 00:14:29 232 00:14:30 246 00:56:20 218 02:38:24 83
440 Darren Gallagher Male 76 M40-49 20 00:29:07 248 00:04:00 231 00:09:28 36 00:09:19 56 00:09:17 54 00:09:04 39 00:09:13 45 00:09:39 78 00:09:30 59 00:09:44 90 01:15:10 54 00:03:18 387 00:11:33 21 00:11:39 53 00:11:52 55 00:11:57 69 00:46:59 50 02:38:32 84
476 Ben Sheppard Male 77 M17-39 52 00:29:09 250 00:03:56 220 00:09:37 53 00:09:29 74 00:09:27 75 00:09:29 74 00:09:25 62 00:09:42 85 00:09:53 114 00:09:53 103 01:16:53 77 00:02:00 287 00:12:07 53 00:11:29 43 00:11:39 40 00:11:25 43 00:46:38 42 02:38:34 85
213 Jonathan Girvan Male 78 M17-39 53 Chester Triathalon Club 00:27:47 199 00:03:02 114 00:10:08 114 00:10:12 181 00:10:08 171 00:10:04 155 00:19:35 398 00:09:47 102 00:10:16 161 00:00:09 4 01:20:15 135 00:01:08 97 00:12:23 72 00:11:27 42 00:11:52 52 00:11:04 30 00:46:45 46 02:38:54 86
250 Stephen Bushell Male 79 M40-49 21 Knutsford Tri Club 00:30:36 297 00:03:44 196 00:09:12 16 00:09:35 90 00:09:05 38 00:09:06 41 00:08:58 29 00:09:08 41 00:09:09 38 00:09:12 54 01:13:22 44 00:02:01 290 00:12:41 97 00:12:05 84 00:12:22 85 00:12:15 89 00:49:22 88 02:39:03 87
243 Michael Hilton Male 80 M40-49 22 Rossendale tri 00:29:33 259 00:03:14 134 00:10:17 135 00:09:42 102 00:09:33 84 00:09:53 125 00:09:41 88 00:09:47 100 00:09:45 94 00:09:53 102 01:18:27 101 00:01:20 149 00:12:04 51 00:11:38 52 00:11:40 42 00:11:20 35 00:46:40 44 02:39:12 88
515 Team The Hayden Missiles 8 TEAM 8 00:23:58 60 00:02:02 16 00:09:46 68 00:09:34 87 00:09:27 74 00:10:11 166 00:09:47 106 00:09:46 97 00:09:54 116 00:09:30 73 01:17:51 91 00:00:39 4 00:13:14 139 00:13:32 181 00:14:23 223 00:13:54 205 00:55:02 186 02:39:29 89
106 Dave Thomas Male 81 M40-49 23 Manx Tri Club 00:26:10 133 00:03:08 127 00:10:27 158 00:09:44 110 00:09:57 145 00:09:43 98 00:09:44 100 00:09:57 124 00:09:46 96 00:10:03 126 01:19:19 119 00:01:16 132 00:12:35 87 00:12:24 98 00:12:43 100 00:12:06 79 00:49:47 92 02:39:38 90
101 Graham Murphy Male 82 M17-39 54 00:25:02 103 00:02:38 61 00:09:59 90 00:09:42 100 00:09:38 93 00:09:42 95 00:09:55 127 00:09:51 115 00:09:50 106 00:10:41 195 01:19:15 117 00:00:42 14 00:13:06 128 00:13:05 144 00:13:23 144 00:12:41 113 00:52:15 128 02:39:50 91
512 Team Wardell Armstrong 1 9 TEAM 9 00:25:14 107 00:01:46 2 00:09:42 58 00:09:50 128 00:10:09 173 00:10:12 171 00:10:10 168 00:10:22 187 00:10:24 180 00:10:30 172 01:21:16 157 00:00:45 22 00:12:44 101 00:12:31 106 00:12:54 113 00:12:50 119 00:50:56 110 02:39:56 92
196 Alan Turner Male 83 M50+ 6 Glossop Triathlon Club 00:26:50 152 00:03:30 170 00:09:33 48 00:09:35 88 00:09:24 68 00:09:30 76 00:09:32 75 00:09:37 71 00:09:44 91 00:10:02 122 01:16:54 78 00:01:30 190 00:12:59 121 00:12:39 116 00:12:51 110 00:13:01 128 00:51:29 119 02:40:11 93
226 Scott Hutchinson Male 84 M40-49 24 00:28:57 239 00:03:16 140 00:10:34 172 00:10:00 153 00:09:42 102 00:09:51 120 00:09:42 95 00:09:39 77 00:09:48 102 00:09:58 113 01:19:09 115 00:01:11 110 00:12:39 95 00:11:58 75 00:11:57 57 00:11:20 36 00:47:52 63 02:40:23 94
221 Jessica Cope Female 2 F17-39 2 Team Tri Guru 00:27:21 176 00:03:26 162 00:10:38 183 00:09:56 140 00:09:53 131 00:10:02 150 00:10:06 154 00:10:02 138 00:10:01 132 00:10:20 160 01:20:55 145 00:01:17 135 00:12:12 56 00:11:47 61 00:11:57 59 00:11:46 61 00:47:41 57 02:40:38 95
60 Steve Padgett Male 85 M50+ 7 00:24:23 67 00:02:43 65 00:10:31 165 00:09:49 124 00:09:34 86 00:09:31 79 00:09:42 96 00:09:44 90 00:09:52 113 00:10:05 133 01:18:44 105 00:01:01 71 00:13:29 155 00:13:15 160 00:13:37 161 00:13:32 170 00:53:52 157 02:40:40 96
237 Andrew Davison Male 86 M50+ 8 00:27:50 203 00:02:52 88 00:09:26 33 00:09:35 89 00:09:14 49 00:09:29 73 00:09:45 102 00:09:38 73 00:09:33 65 00:09:48 95 01:16:23 70 00:01:00 70 00:13:21 145 00:12:55 137 00:13:13 134 00:13:13 146 00:52:41 137 02:40:45 97
114 Dominic Hodgin Male 87 M40-49 25 00:25:01 100 00:03:08 126 00:09:48 74 00:09:25 69 00:09:44 108 00:09:39 90 00:09:41 89 00:09:49 110 00:10:05 140 00:09:45 92 01:17:52 92 00:01:08 98 00:13:48 182 00:13:32 180 00:13:29 150 00:13:06 135 00:53:53 158 02:41:00 98
6 Becky Hampshire Female 3 F17-39 3 Salford cycling club 00:28:02 211 00:03:40 183 00:09:54 81 00:09:38 93 00:09:39 96 00:09:46 104 00:10:05 151 00:09:48 106 00:09:45 93 00:10:09 139 01:18:41 104 00:02:11 312 00:12:26 76 00:11:44 56 00:12:16 82 00:12:06 77 00:48:30 77 02:41:01 99
138 Thomas Corfield Male 88 M17-39 55 Sytri 00:29:09 252 00:02:53 94 00:09:26 35 00:08:42 15 00:08:49 19 00:10:49 241 00:10:11 170 00:09:47 98 00:09:22 52 00:09:35 77 01:16:39 73 00:01:03 79 00:13:07 129 00:12:49 125 00:13:04 124 00:13:01 129 00:52:00 125 02:41:42 100