Showing 1 to 100 of 313 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Reason Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position BL3 Stage Position BL4 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1001 James Dean Male 1 M17-39 1 Swansea Harriers 00:08:51 1 00:01:41 1 00:08:31 2 00:08:05 1 00:08:01 1 00:08:12 5 00:32:47 1 00:00:42 2 00:09:49 2 00:09:23 1 00:19:12 1 01:03:11 1
1011 Dan Harbidge Male 2 M17-39 2 Warrington Tri Club 00:10:31 4 00:02:01 4 00:08:57 6 00:08:35 5 00:08:40 5 00:08:47 9 00:34:58 5 00:00:42 3 00:10:06 3 00:09:44 2 00:19:49 2 01:07:59 2
1336 Peter Kirby Male 3 M40-49 1 HC velo 00:12:10 31 00:02:23 24 00:08:20 1 00:08:11 2 00:08:10 2 00:08:29 7 00:33:09 2 00:00:59 40 00:11:17 9 00:10:53 11 00:22:10 9 01:10:48 3
1005 Andrew Woodward Male 4 M17-39 3 BATs 00:10:42 5 00:02:03 7 00:09:32 22 00:09:10 15 00:08:56 13 00:09:13 18 00:36:50 16 00:00:44 4 00:11:00 5 00:10:24 5 00:21:24 4 01:11:40 4
1042 Colin Eastham Male 5 M50+ 1 00:13:25 66 00:02:22 22 00:08:43 3 00:08:21 3 00:08:11 3 00:08:12 6 00:33:25 4 00:00:59 41 00:11:17 10 00:10:31 7 00:21:47 6 01:11:56 5
1008 Richard Jellyman Male 6 M17-39 4 00:10:45 6 00:02:08 10 00:09:23 16 00:09:14 18 00:08:47 9 00:09:13 17 00:36:36 13 00:00:47 8 00:11:39 11 00:10:50 9 00:22:28 11 01:12:42 6
1413 Team Kingsley Hall Tri-ers 1 TEAM 1 00:10:31 3 00:02:08 9 00:09:12 10 00:08:55 9 00:08:47 10 00:08:56 11 00:35:49 10 00:00:58 34 00:12:01 20 00:11:23 23 00:23:24 21 01:12:47 7
1353 Erica Booth Female 1 F17-39 1 00:10:47 7 00:02:16 17 00:09:00 7 00:08:39 6 00:08:37 4 00:09:15 19 00:35:29 8 00:01:07 71 00:12:09 26 00:11:33 31 00:23:42 29 01:13:19 8
1028 Aaron Givens Male 7 M17-39 5 Tri preston 00:11:46 22 00:02:20 20 00:09:27 20 00:09:20 20 00:08:54 12 00:09:06 14 00:36:45 14 00:00:39 1 00:11:03 6 00:10:51 10 00:21:53 7 01:13:21 9
1020 Joss Brookes Male 8 M17-39 6 00:12:45 43 00:02:11 12 00:09:20 15 00:09:09 14 00:08:56 14 00:09:09 16 00:36:33 12 00:00:53 16 00:11:04 7 00:10:22 4 00:21:26 5 01:13:46 10
1019 Richard Yates Male 9 M17-39 7 Hale Velo 00:11:43 20 00:02:24 26 00:09:05 8 00:09:07 13 00:08:42 6 00:08:59 12 00:35:52 11 00:01:13 95 00:11:51 15 00:10:55 12 00:22:45 13 01:13:55 11
1072 Ben Tong Male 10 M17-39 8 00:11:50 23 00:02:04 8 00:09:26 18 00:09:06 11 00:09:05 17 00:09:17 20 00:36:52 17 00:00:58 36 00:11:41 12 00:11:09 17 00:22:50 14 01:14:33 12
1018 Andrew Yates Male 11 M50+ 2 Hale Velo 00:11:43 19 00:02:36 41 00:09:08 9 00:08:51 8 00:08:45 7 00:08:56 10 00:35:38 9 00:01:13 101 00:12:10 27 00:11:32 30 00:23:42 28 01:14:51 13
1408 Team Formula 1 2 TEAM 2 00:14:16 103 00:01:56 3 00:09:44 32 00:09:35 33 00:09:37 38 00:09:42 35 00:38:37 33 00:00:59 42 00:10:19 4 00:10:07 3 00:20:26 3 01:16:12 14
1015 Russell Parry Male 12 M17-39 9 00:11:35 18 00:02:14 14 00:09:43 28 00:09:26 25 00:09:08 18 00:09:40 32 00:37:55 26 00:01:03 53 00:12:25 33 00:11:45 37 00:24:10 33 01:16:55 15
1040 Scott Boswell Male 13 M40-49 2 00:11:11 8 00:02:15 16 00:09:38 26 00:09:41 36 00:09:09 19 00:09:19 22 00:37:45 23 00:01:33 187 00:12:33 39 00:11:59 42 00:24:31 39 01:17:13 16
1112 Darren Staniforth Male 14 M17-39 10 Nemesis BC 00:14:50 128 00:03:12 84 00:08:49 4 00:08:32 4 00:08:45 8 00:09:03 13 00:35:07 6 00:01:15 107 00:12:01 19 00:11:19 21 00:23:20 18 01:17:41 17
1022 Matthew Hopkins Male 15 M40-49 3 00:12:03 26 00:02:02 5 00:09:43 29 00:09:38 34 00:09:22 25 00:09:38 30 00:38:20 30 00:01:12 90 00:12:34 40 00:11:38 33 00:24:11 34 01:17:44 18
1046 David Parkinson Male 16 M40-49 4 ACTri Southport 00:12:45 44 00:03:20 95 00:08:57 5 00:08:50 7 00:08:51 11 00:08:35 8 00:35:11 7 00:00:52 14 00:13:25 72 00:12:28 57 00:25:53 63 01:18:00 19
1176 Adam Corlett Male 17 M17-39 11 00:14:39 120 00:02:18 19 00:09:43 31 00:09:25 24 00:09:21 24 00:09:39 31 00:38:07 27 00:00:54 23 00:11:43 14 00:10:24 6 00:22:07 8 01:18:02 20
1013 Ben Dayson Male 18 M17-39 12 MerseyTri 00:11:20 11 00:02:22 23 00:09:19 14 00:09:20 22 00:09:36 33 00:09:18 21 00:37:32 21 00:01:18 129 00:13:05 57 00:12:41 68 00:25:46 61 01:18:16 21
1401 Team Scrambled Legs 3 TEAM 3 Macclesfield Performance 00:12:51 50 00:01:50 2 00:10:19 61 00:10:33 104 00:10:18 74 00:09:57 47 00:41:05 63 00:00:53 19 00:11:10 8 00:11:08 16 00:22:17 10 01:18:56 22
1029 Janet Grint Female 2 F40-49 1 Stockport tri 00:13:14 60 00:02:10 11 00:09:54 40 00:09:20 21 00:09:23 26 00:09:41 33 00:38:17 28 00:00:54 26 00:12:26 35 00:12:06 45 00:24:32 40 01:19:05 23
1048 Robert Wilson Male 19 M40-49 5 High peak tri 00:12:10 32 00:02:26 31 00:09:45 35 00:09:32 29 00:09:36 34 00:09:43 36 00:38:34 32 00:01:02 50 00:12:40 42 00:12:26 53 00:25:05 48 01:19:17 24
1113 Shane Wolstencroft Male 20 M40-49 6 Knutsford Tri Club 00:15:37 164 00:02:25 28 00:09:38 25 00:09:27 26 00:09:18 22 00:09:34 29 00:37:55 25 00:00:55 27 00:12:00 18 00:11:00 13 00:22:59 16 01:19:50 25
1201 Adrian Parry-Jones Male 21 M40-49 7 00:11:27 15 00:03:17 91 00:10:15 59 00:10:01 62 00:09:58 56 00:10:15 63 00:40:28 59 00:01:20 136 00:12:07 25 00:11:16 19 00:23:23 19 01:19:52 26
1221 Matthew Brennan Male 22 M17-39 13 00:14:26 110 00:03:07 80 00:09:46 36 00:09:58 58 00:09:41 41 00:09:42 34 00:39:05 36 00:01:10 85 00:12:13 29 00:10:45 8 00:22:57 15 01:20:44 27
1007 Gerard Febrer Sanglas Male 23 M17-39 14 00:12:25 38 00:02:51 61 00:09:54 39 00:09:40 35 00:09:37 37 00:09:56 45 00:39:06 37 00:01:08 76 00:13:04 56 00:12:18 48 00:25:21 50 01:20:50 28
1025 Martin Pool Male 24 M40-49 8 Chorlton Runners 00:11:32 17 00:02:52 64 00:09:53 37 00:09:42 39 00:09:45 44 00:10:20 67 00:39:38 48 00:01:29 172 00:13:04 54 00:12:18 47 00:25:21 49 01:20:50 29
1108 Simon Phillips Male 25 M50+ 3 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:16:34 203 00:02:45 48 00:09:23 17 00:09:12 16 00:09:04 16 00:09:20 23 00:36:58 19 00:00:58 33 00:12:25 34 00:11:17 20 00:23:41 27 01:20:54 30
1082 Richard Flint Male 26 M50+ 4 00:15:04 138 00:02:36 40 00:09:40 27 00:09:30 27 00:09:23 27 00:09:48 39 00:38:19 29 00:00:57 31 00:12:42 43 00:11:25 24 00:24:06 32 01:21:01 31
1014 Christopher Jones Male 27 M40-49 9 Manchester Tri Club 00:13:08 54 00:02:45 51 00:09:16 12 00:09:06 12 00:09:15 20 00:09:28 25 00:37:04 20 00:01:02 49 00:13:44 93 00:13:34 111 00:27:17 100 01:21:15 32
1345 Andrew Thomas Male 28 M17-39 15 00:12:12 33 00:02:30 35 00:09:44 33 00:09:50 54 00:09:37 35 00:10:02 54 00:39:12 40 00:01:09 77 00:13:28 77 00:13:05 88 00:26:32 83 01:21:32 33
1409 Team Pura Vida 4 TEAM 4 00:15:49 170 00:02:15 15 00:10:01 41 00:09:44 44 00:09:54 51 00:09:33 28 00:39:11 39 00:01:04 60 00:11:52 16 00:11:32 29 00:23:23 20 01:21:40 34
1117 Nick Howarth Male 29 M50+ 5 Bolton United Harriers 00:15:02 137 00:02:23 25 00:09:45 34 00:09:52 56 00:09:46 45 00:10:10 59 00:39:31 44 00:00:54 24 00:12:06 23 00:11:49 38 00:23:55 31 01:21:43 35
1026 James Arathoon Male 30 M17-39 16 Chester Triathlon Club 00:11:24 13 00:03:26 107 00:10:05 47 00:09:44 43 00:09:54 52 00:09:54 44 00:39:35 47 00:01:11 89 00:13:46 98 00:12:53 80 00:26:39 85 01:22:13 36
1215 Paul Gibson Male 31 M40-49 10 AFC Pedalfest 00:14:35 116 00:03:20 93 00:10:02 43 00:09:42 41 00:09:54 53 00:10:23 69 00:39:59 51 00:00:52 15 00:12:02 21 00:11:32 28 00:23:33 24 01:22:18 37
1103 Steve Kelly Male 32 M50+ 6 Manx Tri Club 00:15:12 142 00:02:45 50 00:09:13 11 00:09:01 10 00:09:28 31 00:09:07 15 00:36:47 15 00:01:22 145 00:13:27 75 00:12:49 77 00:26:15 77 01:22:19 38
1010 Kath Thomas Female 3 F40-49 2 Team Tri Guru 00:10:11 2 00:02:51 60 00:10:29 73 00:09:45 46 00:10:02 60 00:09:53 43 00:40:08 55 00:01:12 91 00:14:45 145 00:13:47 126 00:28:32 130 01:22:52 39
1097 Andrew Swaine Male 33 M17-39 17 00:14:48 127 00:03:33 127 00:09:43 30 00:09:41 37 00:09:20 23 00:09:52 41 00:38:34 31 00:01:19 132 00:12:46 44 00:11:59 43 00:24:44 43 01:22:56 40
1043 Damien Healey Male 34 M17-39 18 00:12:45 47 00:02:52 63 00:10:31 78 00:10:32 100 00:10:41 112 00:10:39 87 00:42:22 91 00:01:27 162 00:12:06 24 00:11:29 27 00:23:35 26 01:22:58 41
1016 Beccy Poole Female 4 F17-39 2 Maximise Potential 00:13:31 73 00:02:34 39 00:10:31 75 00:10:00 61 00:09:55 55 00:10:05 55 00:40:29 60 00:01:05 65 00:13:27 76 00:11:59 41 00:25:25 51 01:23:03 42
1166 Christopher Sykes Male 35 M40-49 11 00:15:09 139 00:03:34 130 00:10:03 44 00:09:49 53 00:10:22 80 00:10:23 70 00:40:35 61 00:01:02 48 00:11:56 17 00:11:07 15 00:23:02 17 01:23:20 43
1096 Paul Weall Male 36 M40-49 12 wigan tri club 00:15:35 163 00:03:41 141 00:10:15 56 00:09:43 42 00:09:47 46 00:10:07 56 00:39:50 50 00:01:39 208 00:11:43 13 00:11:01 14 00:22:43 12 01:23:26 44
1340 Mark Whitwood Male 37 M17-39 19 00:16:27 200 00:02:51 62 00:10:12 54 00:09:45 45 00:09:40 40 00:09:56 46 00:39:31 45 00:01:10 87 00:12:04 22 00:11:26 25 00:23:29 23 01:23:27 45
1101 Andrew Fenney Male 38 M40-49 13 00:12:49 49 00:03:31 125 00:10:17 60 00:09:42 40 00:11:48 203 00:10:46 98 00:42:32 94 00:01:17 124 00:12:12 28 00:11:14 18 00:23:26 22 01:23:34 46
1136 Matt Jackson Male 39 M40-49 14 00:15:30 159 00:02:37 42 00:09:36 23 00:09:48 50 00:09:32 32 00:10:00 52 00:38:53 35 00:01:07 70 00:13:08 59 00:12:26 54 00:25:33 54 01:23:38 47
1178 Thomas Darlington Male 40 M17-39 20 00:12:39 41 00:03:11 82 00:10:33 80 00:09:46 49 00:09:53 50 00:09:59 49 00:40:10 57 00:01:36 196 00:14:11 113 00:12:19 49 00:26:30 82 01:24:04 48
1024 Jordan Crosse Male 41 M17-39 21 Team Corrie 00:12:20 37 00:02:45 49 00:10:45 92 00:10:54 142 00:10:58 138 00:10:50 104 00:43:26 120 00:01:23 149 00:12:29 36 00:11:45 36 00:24:14 35 01:24:05 49
1138 Christopher Lewis Male 42 M17-39 22 00:11:12 9 00:03:02 73 00:10:41 88 00:10:27 93 00:10:27 86 00:11:01 128 00:42:34 97 00:01:01 45 00:13:36 83 00:12:46 73 00:26:21 79 01:24:09 50
1119 Peter Atkinson Male 43 M17-39 23 00:14:24 107 00:03:03 75 00:10:15 58 00:09:57 57 00:09:44 43 00:10:07 57 00:40:01 52 00:01:14 104 00:13:14 65 00:12:20 50 00:25:34 55 01:24:14 51
1319 Mark Eccleston Male 44 M17-39 24 St. Helens tri 00:13:52 85 00:03:21 98 00:09:29 21 00:09:30 28 00:09:24 28 00:09:30 26 00:37:52 24 00:01:40 212 00:14:29 126 00:13:06 89 00:27:34 113 01:24:18 52
1099 Lee Cooper Male 45 M40-49 15 Horwich Triathlon Club 00:14:16 105 00:02:58 68 00:10:23 69 00:09:58 59 00:09:37 36 00:10:11 61 00:40:08 56 00:01:34 188 00:13:08 60 00:12:27 55 00:25:34 56 01:24:27 53
1271 Lisa Stansbie Female 5 F40-49 3 Abbey Runners 00:13:18 63 00:02:46 53 00:10:43 89 00:10:25 85 00:10:35 100 00:10:58 124 00:42:39 102 00:01:18 127 00:12:47 45 00:11:50 39 00:24:36 41 01:24:36 54
1067 Andrew Napper Male 46 M40-49 16 Mersey Tri 00:14:10 98 00:02:26 30 00:10:29 72 00:09:41 38 00:10:12 65 00:09:45 37 00:40:05 54 00:01:59 247 00:13:30 80 00:12:30 58 00:26:00 66 01:24:37 55
1041 Nick Care Male 47 M50+ 7 Horsham Tri Club 00:13:23 65 00:02:26 29 00:10:11 53 00:10:25 84 00:10:28 88 00:10:31 78 00:41:34 73 00:01:14 103 00:13:18 68 00:12:46 75 00:26:04 70 01:24:39 56
1055 Ian Charnock Male 48 M40-49 17 00:13:57 91 00:02:26 32 00:10:40 86 00:10:14 72 00:10:11 63 00:10:53 114 00:41:56 76 00:00:53 17 00:13:00 51 00:12:43 71 00:25:43 60 01:24:54 57
1163 James Larking Male 49 M17-39 25 00:17:04 221 00:03:22 101 00:09:16 13 00:09:13 17 00:09:02 15 00:09:23 24 00:36:52 18 00:02:02 252 00:13:10 61 00:12:30 60 00:25:40 58 01:24:59 58
1250 John Hoy Male 50 M17-39 26 00:15:43 166 00:04:14 198 00:09:26 19 00:09:21 23 00:09:18 21 00:09:31 27 00:37:35 22 00:01:16 115 00:13:43 92 00:12:30 59 00:26:12 75 01:24:59 59
1102 Glyn Jelley Male 51 M17-39 27 00:12:48 48 00:03:33 128 00:10:21 65 00:10:13 68 00:10:12 67 00:10:26 73 00:41:11 64 00:01:10 84 00:13:57 106 00:13:24 104 00:27:20 102 01:26:00 60
1365 Michael Worthington Male 52 M50+ 8 00:13:27 69 00:03:45 148 00:10:15 57 00:10:14 70 00:10:07 62 00:10:40 88 00:41:14 66 00:01:44 218 00:13:20 71 00:12:36 63 00:25:55 64 01:26:03 61
1012 Rachel Bibby Female 6 F17-39 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:12:08 30 00:02:34 38 00:10:27 71 00:09:48 52 00:09:42 42 00:09:53 42 00:39:48 49 00:01:06 67 00:15:26 174 00:15:11 185 00:30:36 181 01:26:11 62
1062 Nanette Heystek Female 7 F17-39 4 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:12:07 29 00:03:01 72 00:10:53 108 00:10:34 105 00:10:32 93 00:10:44 94 00:42:41 104 00:01:08 74 00:13:50 101 00:13:37 118 00:27:26 107 01:26:21 63
1090 Mark Hunt Male 53 M40-49 18 00:14:07 96 00:02:24 27 00:10:31 76 00:10:26 89 00:10:27 85 00:11:00 126 00:42:21 90 00:00:55 28 00:13:47 99 00:12:57 82 00:26:43 87 01:26:28 64
1135 Stephen Horsman Male 54 M50+ 9 00:16:25 196 00:04:21 209 00:10:20 64 00:09:20 19 00:09:25 29 00:09:48 40 00:38:51 34 00:02:14 267 00:12:53 49 00:12:02 44 00:24:54 45 01:26:43 65
1038 Alison King Female 8 F40-49 4 Manx Tri Club 00:13:16 62 00:02:40 45 00:11:07 137 00:10:56 145 00:10:54 132 00:11:01 129 00:43:58 132 00:01:17 120 00:13:11 62 00:12:38 65 00:25:48 62 01:26:57 66
1033 Sam Williams Male 55 M17-39 28 Rochdale 00:12:05 27 00:02:29 34 00:11:27 167 00:11:11 161 00:11:28 179 00:10:50 105 00:44:54 153 00:01:10 86 00:13:56 105 00:12:28 56 00:26:23 80 01:27:00 67
1404 Team Wardell Armstrong 2 5 TEAM 5 00:15:32 161 00:02:33 37 00:11:02 118 00:10:48 131 00:10:36 101 00:10:55 118 00:43:19 119 00:00:58 35 00:12:36 41 00:12:09 46 00:24:44 44 01:27:04 68
1214 David Wright Male 56 M40-49 19 00:13:31 72 00:03:29 117 00:10:34 82 00:10:17 74 00:10:48 120 00:10:58 125 00:42:35 100 00:01:22 144 00:13:26 74 00:12:48 76 00:26:13 76 01:27:09 69
1268 Jacqui Mann Female 9 F40-49 5 00:11:24 14 00:02:33 36 00:11:07 135 00:10:34 106 00:10:45 114 00:11:05 134 00:43:29 122 00:01:13 100 00:14:29 127 00:14:10 138 00:28:38 136 01:27:16 70
1366 Matthew Leavis Male 57 M17-39 29 00:13:32 74 00:03:30 119 00:10:31 77 00:10:29 95 00:10:18 76 00:10:13 62 00:41:30 72 00:01:13 96 00:14:21 121 00:13:20 98 00:27:41 117 01:27:23 71
1257 Andy Nicol Male 58 M40-49 20 00:14:17 106 00:03:21 97 00:10:05 46 00:10:38 110 00:10:33 96 00:10:46 97 00:42:00 78 00:01:27 161 00:13:17 66 00:13:04 87 00:26:21 78 01:27:23 72
1249 Simon Hoe Male 59 M40-49 21 00:15:56 176 00:03:29 113 00:09:37 24 00:09:48 51 00:10:02 59 00:09:57 48 00:39:23 43 00:01:25 156 00:14:09 111 00:13:03 86 00:27:12 99 01:27:23 73
1066 Tony Molyneux Male 60 M40-49 22 00:13:03 53 00:04:18 205 00:10:53 107 00:10:23 80 00:10:13 69 00:10:20 66 00:41:48 75 00:01:24 153 00:13:26 73 00:13:34 112 00:26:59 94 01:27:30 74
1093 Remi Merriman Male 61 M17-39 30 Tri360 00:16:48 212 00:02:42 46 00:10:10 51 00:10:00 60 00:09:54 54 00:10:00 53 00:40:03 53 00:01:18 130 00:13:41 90 00:13:25 105 00:27:06 95 01:27:54 75
1323 Mike Ince Male 62 M40-49 23 00:14:11 100 00:03:16 90 00:11:28 171 00:10:29 96 00:10:37 104 00:10:33 81 00:43:06 114 00:01:12 93 00:13:02 53 00:13:10 93 00:26:12 74 01:27:55 76
1050 David Webborn Male 63 M17-39 31 00:13:40 79 00:03:26 109 00:10:50 97 00:10:13 69 00:10:05 61 00:10:18 64 00:41:25 69 00:02:17 272 00:13:51 102 00:13:21 101 00:27:12 98 01:27:57 77
1064 Orlando Lebault Male 64 M40-49 24 00:13:38 78 00:03:30 120 00:11:13 151 00:10:17 76 00:10:13 68 00:10:21 68 00:42:03 80 00:01:20 133 00:14:14 115 00:13:20 99 00:27:34 112 01:28:02 78
1079 Robin Basu Male 65 M40-49 25 00:14:44 123 00:02:53 65 00:10:09 50 00:10:25 86 00:10:15 72 00:10:30 77 00:41:19 68 00:01:20 135 00:14:24 122 00:13:28 109 00:27:52 120 01:28:06 79
1316 Kevin Duckworth Male 66 M50+ 10 Team Tri Guru 00:16:58 216 00:03:11 83 00:10:43 90 00:10:30 98 00:10:25 81 00:10:38 86 00:42:15 87 00:01:57 245 00:12:24 32 00:11:27 26 00:23:51 30 01:28:11 80
1165 Chris Parsons Male 67 M17-39 32 York 00:16:12 186 00:04:04 184 00:09:53 38 00:09:33 31 00:09:50 48 00:09:59 50 00:39:14 41 00:01:21 139 00:14:02 107 00:13:26 108 00:27:27 108 01:28:16 81
1034 James Quayle Male 68 M17-39 33 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:11:30 16 00:02:21 21 00:11:07 136 00:10:38 112 00:11:03 148 00:10:26 72 00:43:13 115 00:01:05 63 00:15:46 189 00:14:29 153 00:30:14 171 01:28:22 82
1295 Ian Pullen Male 69 M40-49 26 00:13:53 87 00:03:55 165 00:10:23 68 00:10:22 79 00:10:34 99 00:10:40 89 00:41:57 77 00:01:42 214 00:13:40 87 00:13:31 110 00:27:10 97 01:28:35 83
1098 Paul Brocklehurst Male 70 M17-39 34 00:14:53 132 00:03:30 121 00:10:33 79 00:10:18 78 00:10:12 66 00:10:25 71 00:41:27 71 00:01:09 78 00:13:53 104 00:13:48 128 00:27:40 116 01:28:36 84
1045 Robert Mitchell Male 71 M50+ 11 Mersey Tri 00:12:06 28 00:03:35 134 00:10:51 103 00:10:33 103 00:10:46 118 00:10:54 116 00:43:03 110 00:02:24 280 00:14:33 131 00:12:58 84 00:27:30 111 01:28:37 85
1056 Geoff Chiu Male 72 M40-49 27 00:13:15 61 00:03:34 131 00:11:02 119 00:10:27 92 00:10:30 91 00:10:35 83 00:42:33 96 00:01:27 165 00:14:27 124 00:13:38 120 00:28:04 124 01:28:52 86
1403 Team Wardell Armstrong 4 6 TEAM 6 00:13:50 83 00:02:02 6 00:10:20 63 00:10:37 109 00:10:52 126 00:10:56 123 00:42:43 105 00:00:57 30 00:14:43 140 00:14:44 169 00:29:27 150 01:28:57 87
1120 Mark Bades Male 73 M50+ 12 00:14:46 124 00:03:29 116 00:10:35 83 00:10:30 97 00:10:19 77 00:10:50 103 00:42:12 86 00:00:58 37 00:14:13 114 00:13:25 106 00:27:38 115 01:29:02 88
1035 Sara Lang Female 10 F17-39 5 Southport Swimming Club 00:11:45 21 00:02:48 56 00:11:17 155 00:10:49 133 00:10:48 121 00:10:44 93 00:43:36 126 00:01:25 155 00:14:53 149 00:14:38 165 00:29:31 153 01:29:03 89
1198 Tom O Shea Brown Male 74 M17-39 35 00:14:52 130 00:02:43 47 00:10:40 87 00:10:29 94 00:10:40 111 00:10:32 79 00:42:19 88 00:01:37 201 00:14:28 125 00:13:09 91 00:27:36 114 01:29:06 90
1210 Philip Turnock Male 75 M17-39 36 00:16:15 189 00:04:41 231 00:10:22 67 00:09:45 47 00:10:00 58 00:10:34 82 00:40:40 62 00:01:32 182 00:13:30 78 00:12:36 64 00:26:05 72 01:29:11 91
1348 Neil Rigby Male 76 M40-49 28 Sytri 00:20:31 284 00:02:56 66 00:10:04 45 00:09:33 32 00:09:26 30 00:10:09 58 00:39:10 38 00:01:03 54 00:13:02 52 00:12:35 62 00:25:37 57 01:29:14 92
1128 Matthew Garside Male 77 M17-39 37 00:15:26 155 00:05:01 245 00:10:58 113 00:10:26 87 00:10:39 109 00:10:37 85 00:42:38 101 00:01:52 239 00:12:49 47 00:11:36 32 00:24:25 38 01:29:20 93
1330 Chris Hanley Male 78 M40-49 29 Sowerby Bridge snails running 00:14:52 131 00:03:43 144 00:10:47 94 00:21:33 305 00:10:48 122 00:00:09 1 00:43:15 117 00:01:35 191 00:13:37 85 00:12:24 52 00:26:01 67 01:29:24 94
1248 Robert Henzell Male 79 M17-39 38 00:17:27 232 00:03:27 112 00:10:51 99 00:10:24 82 00:10:28 87 00:10:47 99 00:42:28 93 00:01:54 241 00:12:30 37 00:11:45 35 00:24:14 36 01:29:29 95
1089 Andy Holmes Male 80 M40-49 30 Team Manvers 00:14:33 115 00:03:01 71 00:10:11 52 00:10:18 77 00:10:15 71 00:10:44 92 00:41:26 70 00:00:46 5 00:15:17 164 00:14:30 155 00:29:47 161 01:29:31 96
1335 John Costello Male 81 M50+ 13 Glossop triathlon club 00:15:15 143 00:03:23 102 00:10:45 91 00:10:42 123 00:10:45 115 00:10:54 117 00:43:05 111 00:01:10 88 00:13:32 81 00:13:14 95 00:26:45 88 01:29:37 97
1032 Ben Quayle Male 82 M17-39 39 00:12:02 25 00:03:32 126 00:11:02 120 00:11:15 170 00:11:06 151 00:10:53 113 00:44:15 141 00:01:17 125 00:14:32 130 00:14:04 135 00:28:36 134 01:29:41 98
1065 Claire Lyall Female 11 F17-39 6 00:13:27 70 00:02:49 57 00:10:38 84 00:10:36 108 00:10:26 82 00:10:26 75 00:42:04 81 00:01:04 59 00:16:09 203 00:14:17 143 00:30:25 179 01:29:48 99
1039 Scott Armstrong Male 83 M40-49 31 Stockport Tri club 00:12:35 40 00:03:54 163 00:10:48 95 00:10:51 138 00:10:50 124 00:10:51 107 00:43:18 118 00:01:15 109 00:14:47 148 00:14:02 134 00:28:49 138 01:29:49 100