Showing 1 to 100 of 698 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Rhyd Ddu Stage Position CaeGors Stage Position Beddgelert Stage Position Pen y Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
155 Jack Oates Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:47:20 4 00:59:03 4 01:17:30 2 02:21:52 1 03:37:54 1 03:37:53 1
249 Jacek Cieluszecki Male 2 M40+ 1 BOURNEMOUTH AC 00:47:01 2 00:59:02 3 01:17:49 4 02:23:12 4 03:42:41 2 03:42:39 2
32 Adam Holland Male 3 MOPEN 2 Tavistock Running Project 00:46:30 1 00:57:58 1 01:15:10 1 02:22:02 2 03:58:55 3 03:58:54 3
464 Jordan Andrews Male 4 MOPEN 3 TAVISTOCK RUN PROJECT 00:48:41 5 0 01:19:56 5 02:29:44 5 04:00:00 4 03:59:59 4
790 Stephen Hobbs Male 5 M40+ 2 THANET ROADRUNNERS AC 00:49:48 8 01:02:25 6 01:21:47 8 02:35:01 8 04:04:36 5 04:04:35 5
1003 Aidan Mcmorland Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:48:45 6 0 01:20:58 6 02:31:43 6 04:06:03 6 04:06:00 6
475 Mark Darbyshire Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:52:09 12 01:05:32 9 01:24:52 10 02:38:05 9 04:10:19 7 04:10:17 7
498 Stuart Leaney Male 8 M40+ 3 NORTH SOMERSET 00:48:49 7 01:02:32 7 01:24:09 9 02:45:38 13 04:12:14 8 04:12:13 8
909 James Moles Male 9 M40+ 4 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:52:16 13 0 01:25:05 13 02:41:18 10 04:17:18 9 04:17:15 9
948 Craig Hicks Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:53:21 20 01:07:04 16 01:28:08 20 02:46:35 16 04:20:48 10 04:20:42 10
111 Jim Mcconnel Male 11 M40+ 5 NORTH HERTS RRC 00:49:49 9 01:02:11 5 01:21:28 7 02:34:28 7 04:23:34 11 04:23:33 11
338 Koldo D Male 12 MOPEN 7 ETXEBARRI 00:55:24 29 01:10:02 23 01:32:39 29 02:50:54 21 04:24:49 12 04:24:43 12
599 Barry Miller Male 13 MOPEN 8 POOLE AC 00:52:59 16 01:06:46 15 01:26:46 15 02:43:35 12 04:25:00 13 04:24:57 15
535 Tom Vernon Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:53:56 25 01:08:29 20 01:30:47 28 02:49:48 20 04:25:01 14 04:24:46 13
407 Gary Davies Male 15 MOPEN 10 LYMM RUNNERS 00:55:15 26 0 01:29:31 23 02:49:16 18 04:25:03 15 04:24:55 14
339 Justin Clements Male 16 M40+ 6 00:53:02 17 01:06:38 13 01:27:19 17 02:48:22 17 04:26:01 16 04:25:58 16
645 Lonan O Farrell Male 17 MOPEN 11 CASTLEGAR AC 00:50:14 10 01:03:42 8 01:24:58 11 02:45:54 15 04:27:40 17 04:27:36 17
598 Robert Eaton Male 18 MOPEN 12 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:11 18 0 01:27:32 19 02:42:42 11 04:27:58 18 04:27:50 18
275 Fern Cotterill Female 1 FOPEN 1 LUDLOW RUNNERS 00:57:50 44 01:12:39 37 01:35:21 41 02:54:08 24 04:32:06 19 04:31:52 19
562 Matthew Parry Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:55:46 32 01:10:39 24 01:33:35 33 02:55:27 27 04:34:14 20 04:34:02 20
229 Sam Hortopp Male 20 MOPEN 14 TAVISTOCK RUN PROJECT 00:52:33 15 01:06:45 14 01:29:14 22 02:52:00 22 04:36:30 21 04:36:28 21
1035 Ian Ellis Male 21 MOPEN 15 FREEDOM RUNNERS 00:53:27 23 01:06:34 12 01:27:05 16 02:49:29 19 04:36:59 22 04:36:44 22
159 Simon Rycroft Male 22 M40+ 7 PICKERING RC 00:55:17 28 01:08:55 21 01:29:33 24 02:54:15 25 04:39:41 23 04:39:35 23
529 Philip Marsden Male 23 M40+ 8 RED ROSE RRC 00:57:01 35 01:11:36 28 01:33:08 31 02:59:06 31 04:43:06 24 04:43:04 24
243 Michael Wildbore Male 24 M40+ 9 ROYTON RR 00:57:00 34 01:11:36 27 01:33:09 32 02:59:05 30 04:44:11 25 04:44:09 25
490 Will Herriot Male 25 MOPEN 16 00:57:19 38 01:11:59 32 01:34:42 39 03:03:29 36 04:45:07 26 04:44:56 26
673 Alun Lloyd Thomas Male 26 MOPEN 17 DERBY AC 00:53:11 19 01:06:04 11 01:25:55 14 02:45:49 14 04:46:44 27 04:46:36 27
571 Mathew Fenwick Male 27 MOPEN 18 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:00:05 68 01:15:21 57 01:39:15 67 03:03:49 38 04:49:38 28 04:49:15 28
530 Matthew Wetton Male 28 M40+ 10 00:53:26 21 01:07:37 19 01:29:41 26 02:55:08 26 04:49:46 29 04:49:44 29
361 Matthew Rowat Male 29 MOPEN 19 00:55:39 31 01:11:06 26 01:34:20 38 03:03:19 35 04:51:04 30 04:51:00 30
947 Andrew Barnes Male 30 MOPEN 20 00:57:08 36 01:12:18 34 01:37:01 43 03:07:31 48 04:51:55 31 04:51:04 31
377 Nick Kershaw Male 31 MOPEN 21 00:59:07 49 01:14:43 45 01:38:34 56 03:08:46 53 04:51:55 32 04:51:51 32
826 Alex Pitkin Male 32 MOPEN 22 00:58:42 48 01:13:58 42 01:37:21 45 03:03:41 37 04:54:33 33 04:53:57 33
5101 Helen Price Female 2 F40+ 1 HARROGATE HARRIERS AC 01:04:01 112 01:19:43 101 01:43:30 99 03:16:32 76 04:54:34 34 04:54:21 34
53 Mark Rabaiotti Male 33 MOPEN 23 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:53:41 24 01:07:36 18 01:29:41 27 02:56:56 28 04:55:06 35 04:55:04 35
232 Richard Adamson Male 34 MOPEN 24 HUNTINGDONSHIRE AC 00:57:47 42 01:12:39 36 01:35:34 42 03:06:29 40 04:57:28 36 04:57:08 36
680 Emily Cox Female 3 FOPEN 2 SOUTHWELL RC 00:57:21 39 01:11:59 33 01:34:42 40 03:09:46 56 04:57:42 37 04:57:30 37
396 Rachel Rose Female 4 FOPEN 3 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 01:00:19 72 01:15:12 55 01:37:54 49 03:06:59 43 04:58:01 38 04:57:57 38
846 James Atkinson Male 35 MOPEN 25 TEAM BATH AC 01:00:48 79 01:15:40 61 01:38:02 50 03:07:21 45 05:00:52 39 04:59:26 39
418 James Lee Brydon Male 36 MOPEN 26 MUD CREW TRAIL RUNNERS 00:52:07 11 01:05:32 10 01:24:59 12 02:52:52 23 05:00:53 40 05:00:52 41
139 David Pilbury Male 37 MOPEN 27 01:00:02 65 01:14:37 44 01:37:29 48 03:08:08 50 05:01:23 41 05:00:12 40
138 Richard Davis Male 38 M50+ 1 BRISTOL 01:01:23 89 01:17:15 85 01:41:39 89 03:07:46 49 05:02:06 42 05:01:46 42
213 Rhys Roberts Male 39 MOPEN 28 00:57:50 43 01:13:04 39 01:37:25 46 03:07:31 47 05:02:20 43 05:02:11 43
258 Martin Thomerson Male 40 M40+ 11 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:04:02 113 01:20:51 111 01:45:56 121 03:16:47 78 05:04:49 44 05:04:33 44
1002 Donal Mcmorland Male 41 MOPEN 29 GLENMORE AC IRELAND 00:53:27 22 01:07:15 17 01:29:01 21 03:02:12 33 05:05:48 45 05:05:45 45
692 Liam Collins Male 42 MOPEN 30 01:00:00 64 01:15:34 59 01:40:10 75 03:16:35 77 05:06:50 46 05:06:34 46
612 Roger Cartledge Male 43 M40+ 12 01:00:56 82 01:16:04 70 01:39:05 65 03:08:23 51 05:07:23 47 05:07:15 49
669 Tracy Cook Female 5 F40+ 2 TRACY COOK SPORTS THERAPY 01:06:50 150 01:21:59 125 01:44:30 110 03:11:24 58 05:07:47 48 05:07:12 48
163 James Carr Male 44 MOPEN 31 01:00:46 77 01:16:06 73 01:40:15 76 03:09:35 55 05:07:59 49 05:07:02 47
43 Phil Mole Male 45 M40+ 13 01:01:30 93 01:16:27 75 01:39:22 69 03:11:25 59 05:08:54 50 05:08:36 51
472 James Davies Male 46 MOPEN 32 01:10:16 206 0 0 03:22:08 93 05:09:18 51 05:08:01 50
380 Chas Myers Male 47 M50+ 2 LLYN STRIDERS 00:59:55 62 01:15:49 65 01:40:08 74 03:13:29 64 05:09:21 52 05:09:15 52
263 Dave Phillips Male 48 MOPEN 33 01:00:39 75 01:15:29 58 01:38:34 55 03:06:41 41 05:09:24 53 05:09:21 53
521 John Barker Male 49 MOPEN 34 RED ROSE RRC 00:59:09 50 01:14:57 49 01:39:17 68 03:18:53 82 05:10:16 54 05:10:13 54
298 Thomas Shaw Male 50 MOPEN 35 WORKSOP HARRIERS AC 01:00:02 66 01:14:32 43 01:37:20 44 03:05:41 39 05:11:01 55 05:10:34 55
613 David Burgess Male 51 MOPEN 36 01:00:57 85 01:16:05 71 01:39:07 66 03:08:26 52 05:11:45 56 05:11:38 58
572 Conor Flanagan Male 52 MOPEN 37 01:04:13 116 01:19:17 98 01:42:50 98 03:15:22 70 05:11:56 57 05:10:48 56
573 Eamonn Flanagan Male 53 M50+ 3 01:12:49 249 01:28:28 210 01:53:04 201 03:22:03 92 05:12:07 58 05:10:59 57
491 Mohammed Jabbar Male 54 MOPEN 38 8SUMMITS 01:01:10 87 01:15:56 68 01:39:01 60 03:14:39 67 05:12:15 59 05:12:05 60
341 Alice Walton Female 6 FOPEN 4 LLANGOLLEN 01:00:50 80 01:16:28 76 01:40:18 77 03:14:37 66 05:12:17 60 05:12:01 59
442 Michael Burke Male 55 M40+ 14 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS 01:01:59 96 0 0 03:12:15 62 05:12:26 61 05:12:10 61
778 Jen Kerrison Female 7 F40+ 3 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:12:17 240 01:28:23 209 01:53:01 200 03:24:03 104 05:12:50 62 05:12:39 62
417 David Parkin Male 56 M40+ 15 01:00:47 78 01:16:34 78 01:41:20 87 03:22:15 95 05:12:57 63 05:12:39 63
890 Samantha Scott Female 8 FOPEN 5 RUNNING FOR TIME 01:06:49 148 01:24:08 153 01:51:04 175 03:25:44 111 05:13:24 64 05:13:12 64
950 Edward Porter Male 57 MOPEN 39 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS 00:57:31 40 01:11:44 31 01:34:01 36 03:06:54 42 05:13:35 65 05:13:24 65
459 Ashley Mancey-Johnson Male 58 MOPEN 40 01:04:13 115 01:18:33 92 01:41:02 85 03:16:22 75 05:15:09 66 05:14:16 66
543 David Roberts Male 59 M40+ 16 01:00:39 76 01:15:49 66 01:39:05 64 03:15:33 71 05:16:24 67 05:15:45 67
634 Mohammed Butt Male 60 MOPEN 41 01:02:13 99 01:19:12 97 01:42:31 97 03:11:56 61 05:17:04 68 05:16:59 68
710 Dom Berner Male 61 MOPEN 42 00:59:59 63 01:15:05 52 01:38:48 58 03:11:51 60 05:17:43 69 05:17:34 70
638 Dariusz Boguslowicz Male 62 MOPEN 43 HOMELESS RUNNER FCUK BREXIT 01:04:58 121 01:21:37 119 01:45:55 120 03:24:08 107 05:18:08 70 05:17:10 69
24 Chris Harrison Male 63 MOPEN 44 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:11 37 01:12:47 38 01:37:26 47 03:14:48 68 05:18:18 71 05:17:45 71
886 Deirdre Galvin Female 9 FOPEN 6 WESTPORT A/C 00:59:45 60 01:14:53 47 01:38:31 53 03:16:05 73 05:19:48 72 05:19:44 72
502 Keith Foster Male 64 MOPEN 45 01:07:35 165 01:23:38 146 01:48:36 147 03:21:51 89 05:20:29 73 05:19:56 73
378 Kye Byrne Male 65 MOPEN 46 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:55:16 27 01:08:57 22 01:29:34 25 03:02:10 32 05:20:34 74 05:20:27 74
493 Paul Webb Male 66 M40+ 17 FIFE AC 00:57:31 41 01:11:39 30 01:33:02 30 02:58:07 29 05:20:48 75 05:20:38 75
731 Lenny Hughes Male 67 M60+ 1 MALDWYN H 01:01:05 86 01:16:46 82 01:40:58 84 03:16:10 74 05:20:58 76 05:20:53 76
121 Andy Jones Male 68 M50+ 4 01:06:25 138 0 01:44:50 112 03:19:40 86 05:21:36 77 05:21:31 77
251 James Ranson Male 69 MOPEN 47 00:56:52 33 01:11:36 29 01:34:16 37 03:07:23 46 05:22:16 78 05:22:04 78
765 Marcus Taylor Male 70 M40+ 18 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:02 67 01:15:48 64 01:39:28 70 03:16:56 79 05:22:58 79 05:22:39 79
465 Andrew Fairweather Male 71 MOPEN 48 RED ROSE RRC 01:02:16 101 01:17:58 89 01:40:48 83 03:15:02 69 05:23:38 80 05:23:31 80
354 Christine Howard Female 10 F40+ 4 MATLOCK AC 01:09:04 192 01:26:34 187 01:52:50 197 03:33:53 143 05:23:52 81 05:23:44 81
722 Peter Bugryniec Male 72 MOPEN 49 01:01:25 91 01:16:44 81 01:40:20 78 03:19:58 87 05:24:02 82 05:23:52 83
359 Chris Taylor Male 73 M40+ 19 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC 01:00:16 71 01:15:20 56 01:38:53 59 03:09:16 54 05:24:16 83 05:24:01 85
641 Edward Littmann Male 74 M40+ 20 01:01:38 94 01:18:11 90 01:44:19 107 03:26:42 117 05:24:18 84 05:24:13 86
4 James Norton Male 75 M40+ 21 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:59:11 51 01:14:58 50 01:39:02 61 03:23:49 103 05:24:18 85 05:24:14 87
768 Colin Mccreath Male 76 M40+ 22 01:07:18 159 01:22:44 134 01:46:50 129 03:19:21 85 05:24:33 86 05:23:57 84
366 Charlie Rowat Male 77 MOPEN 50 01:01:29 92 01:17:31 87 01:40:24 79 03:22:14 94 05:24:42 87 05:23:46 82
812 Shona Young Female 11 F50+ 1 LIVINGSTON DISTRICT AAC 01:09:08 193 01:25:11 170 01:49:37 160 03:25:48 112 05:25:18 88 05:24:31 88
600 Nicholas Towell Male 78 MOPEN 51 SERPENTINE RC 01:02:40 103 01:19:01 94 01:43:44 100 03:21:59 91 05:25:27 89 05:24:59 89
936 Tom Hayward Male 79 MOPEN 52 00:58:21 47 01:13:52 40 01:38:33 54 03:23:41 101 05:25:39 90 05:25:36 90
89 Jack Fairbrother Male 80 MOPEN 53 HARDLEY RUNNERS 01:01:11 88 01:16:58 84 01:41:05 86 03:20:30 88 05:27:04 91 05:27:00 92
476 Steven Platts Male 81 MOPEN 54 01:05:15 127 01:21:10 114 01:47:42 141 03:26:16 114 05:27:22 92 05:27:19 93
198 Simon Tonks Male 82 M50+ 5 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:05:58 131 01:21:44 120 01:45:20 114 03:21:52 90 05:27:32 93 05:26:49 91
443 Sean Anderson Male 83 MOPEN 55 FALMOUTH 00:52:17 14 0 01:27:29 18 03:07:07 44 05:27:38 94 0
469 Timothy Mills Male 84 MOPEN 56 WIMBORNE 00:58:05 46 01:13:54 41 01:38:24 52 03:14:26 65 05:27:49 95 05:27:36 94
92 Dewi Williams Male 85 MOPEN 57 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 00:59:29 54 01:16:55 83 01:41:44 90 03:24:16 108 05:28:37 96 05:28:31 96
534 Karl Adams Male 86 MOPEN 58 00:59:23 52 01:15:06 53 01:41:44 91 03:18:53 83 05:28:44 97 05:28:25 95
103 Andrew Powell Male 87 M40+ 23 TAMARTYA TRAIL RUNNERS 01:03:46 110 01:19:24 99 01:43:56 103 03:25:05 109 05:28:58 98 05:28:34 97
555 Helen Dale Female 12 FOPEN 7 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:08:33 185 01:24:42 161 01:49:43 163 03:27:56 123 05:29:30 99 05:28:49 99
589 Richard Evans Male 88 MOPEN 59 SYTRI 01:07:19 160 01:22:58 141 01:47:13 137 03:27:14 119 05:29:38 100 05:29:13 100