Showing 1 to 100 of 768 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2042 Ben Livesey Male 1 MOPEN 1 NOTTS AC 01:49:25 1 01:49:24 1
2359 Zak Hodgkinson Male 2 MOPEN 2 MATLOCK AC 01:54:48 2 01:54:47 2
6022 Luke Beresford Male 3 MOPEN 3 Ripley Running Club 01:55:44 3 01:55:42 3
2434 Mike Pfeiffer Male 4 M50+ 1 BRECON AC 01:58:10 4 01:58:07 4
2698 Matthew Nichols Male 5 MOPEN 4 N/A 02:00:24 5 02:00:22 5
2158 Stuart Fludger Male 6 M40+ 1 02:00:26 6 02:00:23 6
6028 Lee Gratton Male 7 MOPEN 5 RUN AND RIDE 02:00:58 7 02:00:57 7
2256 Matthew Smith Male 8 MOPEN 6 TIPTON HARRIERS 02:02:58 8 02:02:56 8
2940 Martin Cliffe Male 9 M40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 02:04:04 9 02:04:03 9
2739 Jack Smith-Keegin Male 10 MOPEN 7 02:06:01 10 02:06:00 10
2699 Andrew Sheldon Male 11 MOPEN 8 MATLOCK AC 02:07:04 11 02:07:02 11
2055 Colin Osborne Male 12 M40+ 3 TOTLEY AC 02:09:10 12 02:09:07 12
2319 David Pastor Male 13 M40+ 4 02:09:18 13 02:09:14 13
158 Christopher Pearson Male 14 M40+ 5 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 02:09:26 14 02:09:23 14
2574 Matt Eardley Male 15 MOPEN 9 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 02:10:32 15 02:10:28 15
6026 Matt Williams Male 16 M40+ 6 RUN AND RIDE 02:10:54 16 02:10:53 16
6021 Mike Blair Male 17 M40+ 7 MATLOCK 02:11:11 17 02:11:10 17
2995 Lee Mahon Male 18 MOPEN 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 02:12:31 18 02:12:28 18
2705 Simon Flitter Male 19 MOPEN 11 MATLOCK AC 02:13:43 19 02:13:42 19
2600 Karl Webster Male 20 M40+ 8 MATLOCK AC 02:14:10 20 02:14:05 21
2246 Pawel Czudec Male 21 MOPEN 12 02:14:57 21 02:13:45 20
2175 John Thorpe Male 22 MOPEN 13 MATLOCK AC 02:16:00 22 02:15:59 23
2709 Peter Wilmot Male 23 M50+ 2 MATLOCK AC 02:16:00 23 02:15:56 22
2480 Tom Jackson Male 24 MOPEN 14 BELPER HARRIERS 02:16:24 24 02:16:23 24
2977 Rhian Probert Female 1 F40+ 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 02:16:38 25 02:16:36 25
6011 Ian Watson Male 25 MOPEN 15 MATLOCK AC 02:17:28 26 02:17:25 26
2973 Lee Thornton Male 26 MOPEN 16 CANICROSS CLWYD 02:18:00 27 02:17:44 27
2933 Jason Mawlam Male 27 MOPEN 17 02:18:00 28 02:17:58 29
2308 Robbie Collins Male 28 MOPEN 18 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 02:18:08 29 02:17:48 28
2281 Richard Cooke Male 29 MOPEN 19 02:19:05 30 02:19:03 30
2563 Owain Fychan Male 30 M40+ 9 CLWB TRIATHLON CERIST 02:19:45 31 02:19:34 31
2503 Shane Chapman Male 31 MOPEN 20 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 02:19:55 32 02:19:48 33
2838 Luke Baker Male 32 MOPEN 21 GILLINGHAM TROTTERS RC 02:19:56 33 02:19:47 32
2901 Chris Duffy Male 33 MOPEN 22 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 02:21:09 34 02:21:05 35
2711 Nick Syrett Male 34 M40+ 10 CHORLTON RUNNERS 02:21:24 35 02:20:41 34
2184 Paddy Wright Male 35 MOPEN 23 02:21:31 36 02:21:30 37
2671 Ben Ayres Male 36 M40+ 11 STADIUM RUNNERS 02:21:33 37 02:21:25 36
2417 Craig Niccolls Male 37 MOPEN 24 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 02:21:56 38 02:21:50 38
2601 John Owens Male 38 M40+ 12 02:21:59 39 02:21:56 39
2875 Amadeusz Kowal Male 39 MOPEN 25 NAPRZOD MLOCINY 02:22:21 40 02:22:16 42
2249 Andrew Cornthwaite Male 40 MOPEN 26 02:22:27 41 02:22:04 41
2818 Alex Bond Male 41 MOPEN 27 02:22:30 42 02:22:03 40
2390 Greg Beck Male 42 MOPEN 28 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 02:22:44 43 02:22:41 44
2747 Mark Stileman Male 43 M50+ 3 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 02:22:48 44 02:22:33 43
2389 Joe Mackenzie Male 44 MOPEN 29 02:22:58 45 02:22:56 47
2172 Tom Topham Male 45 MOPEN 30 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 02:23:05 46 02:22:52 46
2972 Lee Kibble Male 46 MOPEN 31 FOREST OF DEAN AC 02:23:07 47 02:22:50 45
2874 Hugh Murdoch Male 47 MOPEN 32 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 02:23:19 48 02:23:13 48
2604 Ian Mugglestone Male 48 M40+ 13 02:23:38 49 02:23:24 50
2528 Michael Sollaris Male 49 MOPEN 33 TRI-ANGLIA TC 02:23:42 50 02:23:40 51
2886 Tom Colley Male 50 MOPEN 34 RUN AND RIDE 02:23:52 51 02:23:19 49
1007 Chris Lamb Male 51 MOPEN 35 RUGBY NORTHAMPTON AC 02:23:57 52 02:23:55 52
2411 Liza Barry Female 2 FOPEN 1 CLC STRIDERS 02:24:02 53 02:23:56 53
2282 Kevin Frank Page Male 52 MOPEN 36 MATLOCK 02:24:04 54 02:24:02 54
2316 Ross Tyler Male 53 M40+ 14 LONDON 02:24:36 55 02:24:31 55
3002 Daniel Elcoate Male 54 MOPEN 37 02:25:50 56 02:25:41 57
2839 Gavin Lau Male 55 MOPEN 38 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 02:25:53 57 02:25:47 58
2062 Brian Taylor Male 56 M50+ 4 CHASE HARRIERS 02:26:05 58 02:25:52 61
6024 Tom Moulder Male 57 MOPEN 39 BELPER HARRIERS 02:26:18 59 02:26:13 63
2320 Chris Burt Male 58 MOPEN 40 02:26:22 60 02:25:50 60
2186 Ashley Crow Male 59 MOPEN 41 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 02:26:25 61 02:26:06 62
2408 Ben Caldwell Male 60 MOPEN 42 CHORLTON RUNNERS 02:26:30 62 02:25:13 56
5079 Llion Iwan Male 61 M40+ 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 02:26:35 63 02:25:48 59
2183 Russ White Male 62 M40+ 16 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 02:26:48 64 02:26:30 65
2720 John Singh Male 63 MOPEN 43 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 02:26:55 65 02:26:51 66
2363 Jen Adams Female 3 FOPEN 2 BUCKLEY RC 02:27:14 66 02:27:09 70
2493 Michael Jones Male 64 MOPEN 44 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 02:27:18 67 02:26:21 64
2760 Wil Wright Male 65 MOPEN 45 02:27:20 68 02:26:57 67
2426 Leo Henley Lock Male 66 MOPEN 46 02:27:34 69 02:26:58 68
2271 Bryan Jones Male 67 M50+ 5 RYDE HARRIERS 02:28:08 70 02:28:00 72
2469 Shaun Alcock Male 68 MOPEN 47 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 02:28:13 71 02:27:07 69
2401 Andrew Thomas Male 69 MOPEN 48 OUTFIT 02:28:15 72 02:28:11 75
2844 Gareth Hargreaves Male 70 MOPEN 49 02:28:19 73 02:28:07 74
2131 Patrick Fitzgerald Male 71 M40+ 17 KILKENNY 02:28:21 74 02:28:13 76
2229 Ian Pass Male 72 M40+ 18 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 02:28:26 75 02:28:03 73
2157 Thomas Dempsey Male 73 MOPEN 50 02:28:43 76 02:27:58 71
2171 Dean Mclaughlin Male 74 MOPEN 51 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 02:29:23 77 02:29:10 77
2814 Martin Rice Male 75 MOPEN 52 02:29:36 78 02:29:29 78
2345 Graham Holbrook Male 76 M40+ 19 TRAFFORD AC 02:30:36 79 02:29:46 80
2336 Kieran Bailey Male 77 M40+ 20 02:30:36 80 02:29:46 79
2898 Mark Dean Male 78 M50+ 6 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 02:30:57 81 02:30:54 82
687 Manod Williams Male 79 MOPEN 53 02:30:57 82 02:30:38 81
2960 Trevor Mcalister Male 80 MOPEN 54 RYDE HARRIERS 02:31:34 83 02:31:25 83
2287 Tim Charlesworth Male 81 M40+ 21 SWINDON 02:31:55 84 02:31:52 84
6018 Jackie Newton Female 4 F50+ 1 02:32:08 85 02:32:00 85
2187 Adam Hunt Male 82 MOPEN 55 02:32:13 86 02:32:04 86
6025 Jon Lewis Male 83 MOPEN 56 02:32:18 87 02:32:08 87
2617 Steven Gore Male 84 MOPEN 57 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS AC 02:32:28 88 02:32:23 88
2584 George Appleby Male 85 MOPEN 58 02:32:46 89 02:32:42 90
2327 Mike Donnan Male 86 MOPEN 59 MIKE DONNAN PERFORMANCE 02:32:57 90 02:32:48 91
2233 Rachel Sherwen Female 5 F50+ 2 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 02:32:59 91 02:32:40 89
2505 Jordan Wiadrowski Male 87 M40+ 22 02:34:04 92 02:33:55 92
2192 Jack Cummins Male 88 MOPEN 60 02:34:26 93 02:34:15 93
2515 Michael Carratu Male 89 MOPEN 61 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 02:34:46 94 02:34:32 94
2619 Naoise Waldron Female 6 FOPEN 3 SPORTSWORLD 02:35:21 95 02:35:14 97
2094 Terry Hubbard Male 90 M40+ 23 GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS 02:35:25 96 02:35:12 96
2224 Stephen Bellis Male 91 M60+ 1 BUCKLEY RC 02:35:34 97 02:35:16 98
2386 Andy Mayneflower Male 92 M40+ 24 02:35:43 98 02:35:33 100
6023 Louise Kelly Female 7 FOPEN 4 02:36:04 99 02:35:59 102
2502 Clara Davies Female 8 FOPEN 5 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 02:36:29 100 02:35:09 95