Showing 1 to 100 of 215 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
4150 John Kourpas Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:49:00 1 00:48:58 1
2335 Owen Humphreys Male 2 M40+ 1 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:19 2 00:50:16 2
4111 Nathaniel Kourpas Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:50:49 3 00:50:46 3
4203 Mark Byrne Male 4 M40+ 2 ROYAL AIR FORCE AC 00:50:56 4 00:50:54 4
4128 Hannah Jones Female 1 FOPEN 1 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:50:56 5 00:50:55 5
4221 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:51:40 6 00:51:40 6
4239 Jason Thomas Male 6 M40+ 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:51:50 7 00:51:48 7
6010 Arwel Lewis Male 7 M50+ 1 00:52:44 8 00:52:44 8
6017 Chris Friis Male 8 M40+ 4 00:53:00 9 00:52:59 9
4242 Chris Ray Male 9 MOPEN 4 00:53:21 10 00:53:16 10
4230 Sean Speed Male 10 MOPEN 5 00:54:24 11 00:54:19 11
6009 Runner Number 6009 Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:54:38 12 00:54:36 12
925 Dean Shears Male 12 M40+ 5 RUGBY NORTHAMPTON AC 00:54:44 13 00:54:43 13
4240 Osian Wyn Male 13 MOPEN 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:55:15 14 00:55:15 14
4164 Liz Mahon Female 2 FOPEN 2 TOTAL TRANSITION TRIATHLON CLU 00:55:19 15 00:55:18 15
4216 John Gilbert Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:56:49 16 00:56:46 16
4120 Alexandre Begue Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:57:59 17 00:57:49 17
4115 Adriana Krawczyk Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:58:15 18 00:58:13 18
4231 Richard Cooper Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:58:32 19 00:58:30 19
4130 Scott Williams Male 17 MOPEN 11 KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB (THE 00:58:37 20 00:58:34 20
4033 Craig Steele Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:59:20 21 00:59:12 22
6008 Jen Edwards Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:59:22 22 00:59:17 23
4159 Piotr Karpinski Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:59:27 23 00:59:12 21
2439 Jonathan Weaver Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:59:36 24 00:59:34 24
4232 Mathew Thomas Male 21 MOPEN 15 UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD 00:59:54 25 00:59:47 25
4206 Jon Clare Male 22 M40+ 6 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:00:15 26 00:59:59 26
4127 David Blanco Male 23 MOPEN 16 01:00:31 27 01:00:30 27
4107 Alexandra Kokkinaki Female 5 F40+ 1 DOCKSIDERS 01:00:31 28 01:00:31 28
4072 Andy Goater Male 24 M40+ 7 01:00:49 29 01:00:32 29
4209 Christopher Stewart Male 25 MOPEN 17 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 01:01:18 30 01:01:18 32
4136 Andrew Hoult Male 26 MOPEN 18 01:01:19 31 01:01:15 31
4219 Cameron Adams Male 27 MOPEN 19 01:01:32 32 01:01:10 30
4113 Ian Waterhouse Male 28 M40+ 8 01:01:48 33 01:01:34 33
4210 Oliver Lister Male 29 MOPEN 20 01:02:23 34 01:02:06 34
4135 Stephanie Brearey Female 6 FOPEN 5 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:03:07 35 01:03:03 35
4001 Donna Allen Female 7 FOPEN 6 HOOK NORTON HARRIERS 01:03:57 36 01:03:45 36
5095 Rory Flynn Male 30 MOPEN 21 01:04:25 37 01:04:13 37
4053 Shane Griffith Male 31 MOPEN 22 HARLECH RUNNING CLUB 01:04:31 38 01:04:13 38
568 Lisa Hopwood-Turner Female 8 F40+ 2 01:04:38 39 01:04:28 39
4038 Malcolm R Jones Male 32 M60+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:04:46 40 01:04:44 41
4055 Ben Nuss Male 33 MOPEN 23 01:04:59 41 01:04:39 40
4204 Dave Fearn Male 34 M60+ 2 BARROW RUNNERS 01:05:18 42 01:05:14 42
4102 Owain Hughes Male 35 MOPEN 24 01:05:26 43 01:05:16 43
4036 Emma Hayward Female 9 FOPEN 7 01:05:48 44 01:05:42 44
4011 Frank Po Male 36 M50+ 2 MAIDEN NEWTON RUNNERS 01:06:20 45 01:06:16 46
4241 Mared Llywelyn Female 10 FOPEN 8 01:06:22 46 01:06:04 45
4084 Karen Snaith Female 11 F40+ 3 01:07:15 47 01:07:10 47
219 Dan Cookson Male 37 M40+ 9 01:07:32 48 01:07:11 48
4125 Richard Hemsley Male 38 M60+ 3 01:08:02 49 01:07:53 49
4012 Jenny Anderson Female 12 F50+ 1 01:08:22 50 01:08:18 51
4154 Gemma Davison-Lemalle Female 13 FOPEN 9 01:08:38 51 01:08:09 50
4222 Ti Claise Male 39 MOPEN 25 01:08:39 52 01:08:27 53
4193 Jill Patel Female 14 F50+ 2 WARE JOGGERS 01:08:42 53 01:08:38 54
240 Michael Beddard Male 40 MOPEN 26 01:08:44 54 01:08:26 52
4148 David Rogers Male 41 M40+ 10 WORTHING STRIDERS 01:09:06 55 01:08:42 55
4075 Leah Wright Female 15 FOPEN 10 01:09:06 56 01:08:42 56
4198 Rosemary Symms Female 16 F60+ 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:09:08 57 01:08:58 57
4201 Shelley Hemsley Female 17 FOPEN 11 01:09:09 58 01:09:00 58
4009 Jane Ashley Female 18 F40+ 4 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:09:39 59 01:09:26 60
4224 Ruth Watson Female 19 FOPEN 12 01:09:45 60 01:09:24 59
4118 Callie Thornton Female 20 FOPEN 13 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:10:08 61 01:10:00 61
4220 Marina Lobato Female 21 FOPEN 14 01:10:34 62 01:10:29 62
4214 Sebastian Jones Male 42 MOPEN 27 01:10:34 63 01:10:29 63
2986 Donna Finnie Female 22 F40+ 5 01:10:48 64 01:10:42 65
4064 Margaret Trainor Female 23 F40+ 6 01:10:58 65 01:10:54 66
4035 Nicola Doyle Female 24 F50+ 3 FITTLEWORTH FLYERS 01:11:01 66 01:10:57 67
4178 Jan Prest Male 43 M50+ 3 ARENA 80 AC 01:11:03 67 01:10:35 64
4016 Julie Muggleton Female 25 F40+ 7 DERBY 01:11:15 68 01:11:07 68
4030 John Houghton Male 44 M50+ 4 01:11:32 69 01:11:26 71
4098 Jennifer Wetton Female 26 FOPEN 15 01:11:33 70 01:11:30 73
4076 Richard White Male 45 M40+ 11 01:11:37 71 01:11:19 69
4227 Rhys Williams Male 46 MOPEN 28 01:11:38 72 01:11:26 70
4008 Anita Pasko Female 27 F40+ 8 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:11:42 73 01:11:26 72
4048 Sarah Halford Female 28 F40+ 9 01:11:50 74 01:11:33 74
4058 Steven Robinson Male 47 MOPEN 29 01:11:55 75 01:11:43 75
4226 Edward Morgan Male 48 MOPEN 30 BRISTOL 01:12:29 76 01:12:07 77
4049 John Murphy Male 49 M50+ 5 SHEPPERTON RUNNING GROUP 01:12:31 77 01:12:00 76
4056 Gareth Owen-Jones Male 50 MOPEN 31 01:12:34 78 01:12:19 78
4041 Jo Houghton-Davies Female 29 FOPEN 16 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:12:39 79 01:12:31 79
4202 Ali Dolphin Female 30 F60+ 2 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 01:12:57 80 01:12:50 80
4106 Margot Saher Female 31 F40+ 10 01:13:45 81 01:13:21 81
4005 Joshua Cook Male 51 MOPEN 32 01:13:47 82 01:13:35 82
4173 Caroline Gray Female 32 F50+ 4 01:13:56 83 01:13:39 83
2921 Hannah Grindley Female 33 FOPEN 17 01:14:24 84 01:14:16 84
4014 Kathryn Vernon Female 34 F50+ 5 01:14:29 85 01:14:19 85
4104 Sue Stileman Female 35 F40+ 11 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:53 86 01:14:47 86
4205 David Allen Male 52 M40+ 12 REDWAY RUNNERS 01:15:07 87 01:15:02 87
4025 Mel Hughes Female 36 F40+ 12 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:15:43 88 01:15:30 88
4032 Sarah Bridget Haworth Female 37 F50+ 6 01:15:50 89 01:15:42 89
4071 Andy Davies Male 53 MOPEN 33 01:16:15 90 01:15:57 90
4092 Ceri Bairstow Female 38 FOPEN 18 BUCKLEY RC 01:16:31 91 01:16:22 91
119 Christopher Buck Male 54 M40+ 13 01:17:13 92 01:17:00 92
4067 Elizabeth Poe Female 39 F50+ 7 MAIDEN NEWTON RUNNERS 01:17:13 93 01:17:07 93
4228 Ukasha Qahar Male 55 MOPEN 34 01:17:37 94 01:17:25 94
4020 Anita Dudas Female 40 FOPEN 19 01:17:46 95 01:17:34 96
4137 Jeroen Kleeven Male 56 M40+ 14 01:17:48 96 01:17:29 95
4039 Shelley Roe Female 41 FOPEN 20 01:18:19 97 01:18:08 100
4108 Jude Evans Female 42 F50+ 8 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:18:20 98 01:18:02 98
4147 Greg Cox Male 57 M50+ 6 01:18:22 99 01:17:58 97
2114 Catherine Shearer Female 43 F40+ 13 JELLY LEGS RC 01:18:26 100 01:18:19 101