Showing 1 to 100 of 1618 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1792 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altrincham & District AC 00:31:27 1 00:31:27 1
826 C Adams Male 2 M40+ 1 00:34:25 2 00:34:25 2
1507 Tom Brian Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:34:46 3 00:34:46 3
1202 Ben Leaman Male 4 MOPEN 3 Manchester Road Runners 00:34:53 4 00:34:52 4
936 STEPHEN CROOK Male 5 M40+ 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:35:16 5 00:35:16 5
3 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 Liverpool Pembroke sefton 00:35:28 6 00:35:28 7
568 Patrick Watson Male 6 MOPEN 4 Bury Athletic Club 00:35:29 7 00:35:28 6
1568 Fiona Brian Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:35:57 8 00:35:57 8
2047 Stuart Bloor Male 7 WC 1 Weir Archer Academy 00:36:19 9 00:36:19 9
1464 Paul Metham Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:36:19 10 00:36:19 10
1751 David Carroll Male 9 MOPEN 6 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:36:27 11 00:36:25 11
857 Fahmi Mohammed Male 10 MOPEN 7 Blackley Nth Manchester AC 00:36:42 12 00:36:39 12
1547 Tom Stephenson Male 11 MOPEN 8 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:42 13 00:36:40 13
1574 James Moles Male 12 M40+ 3 Manchester Frontrunners 00:36:43 14 00:36:43 15
595 Paul Molloy Male 13 MOPEN 9 Chorlton Runners 00:36:46 15 00:36:42 14
1206 Martin Dunn Male 14 MOPEN 10 Manchester Frontrunners 00:36:52 16 00:36:51 16
262 Thomas Halloway Male 15 MOPEN 11 Steel City Striders RC 00:37:10 17 00:37:09 17
933 Paul Brooks Male 16 M40+ 4 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:37:18 18 00:37:17 18
986 Tony Potts Male 17 M40+ 5 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:37:22 19 00:37:21 19
332 Robin Horner Male 18 M40+ 6 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:37:42 20 00:37:41 20
1146 Aaron Saxton Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:37:49 21 00:37:47 21
1789 James Blackmore Male 20 M40+ 7 00:37:55 22 00:37:55 22
158 Mark O'Brien Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:38:07 23 00:38:04 23
1744 Mark Collier Male 22 M40+ 8 00:38:11 24 00:38:09 26
129 Aiden Moyles Male 23 MOPEN 14 00:38:11 25 00:38:08 24
1308 Christopher Ovenden Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:38:12 26 00:38:12 28
1708 Christopher Rayner Male 25 M40+ 9 Chorlton Runners 00:38:12 27 00:38:10 27
494 Tony Ker Male 26 M40+ 10 Steel City Striders RC 00:38:14 28 00:38:09 25
213 Jon Callum Laithwaite Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:38:15 29 00:38:12 29
2064 Michael Wildbore Male 28 M40+ 11 Royton Road Runners 00:38:15 30 00:38:13 30
1339 Robert Jackson Male 29 M50+ 1 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:38:20 31 00:38:20 32
1753 Lee Robinson Male 30 M40+ 12 00:38:21 32 00:38:19 31
1580 Thomas Ogden Male 31 MOPEN 17 00:38:27 33 00:38:23 33
874 Christopher Allcock Male 32 M45+ 1 00:38:36 34 00:38:36 34
720 Andrew Hadfield Male 33 M45+ 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:38:46 35 00:38:42 35
2093 Naz Zameer Male 34 M50+ 2 Chorlton Runners 00:38:48 36 00:38:44 36
1977 Christopher Wray Male 35 M45+ 3 00:38:48 37 00:38:46 38
1827 John Heyes Male 36 M45+ 4 Wigan & District H & AC 00:38:56 38 00:38:45 37
247 Miras Eskander Male 37 MOPEN 18 Northern Veterans AC 00:39:03 39 00:38:59 39
2125 Tom Belcher Male 38 MOPEN 19 Chorley Athletic and Tri 00:39:13 40 00:39:10 40
634 Matt Smith Male 39 MOPEN 20 00:39:22 41 00:39:20 42
1881 Jake Young Male 40 MOPEN 21 00:39:25 42 00:39:19 41
462 Paul Rowan Male 41 M45+ 5 Middleton Harriers AC 00:39:27 43 00:39:20 43
1373 Chris Humble Male 42 MOPEN 22 Middleton Harriers AC 00:39:27 44 00:39:21 44
1635 Tony Muir Male 43 MOPEN 23 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:39:27 45 00:39:25 47
1821 David Hope Male 44 M45+ 6 00:39:29 46 00:39:24 45
1264 Brandon Holroyd Male 45 M40+ 13 Holmfirth Harriers and AC 00:39:29 47 00:39:24 46
988 Martin Fickling Male 46 MOPEN 24 00:39:38 48 00:39:36 48
1024 James Lewis Male 47 MOPEN 25 Manchester Road Runners 00:39:41 49 00:39:41 49
1204 Thomas Clowes Male 48 MOPEN 26 Manchester Road Runners 00:39:46 50 00:39:45 50
954 Jono Guildford Male 49 M40+ 14 Manchester Frontrunners 00:39:52 51 0
446 Chris Guy Male 50 M40+ 15 Steel City Striders RC 00:39:54 52 00:39:48 51
1597 Daniel Hunt-Earle Male 51 MOPEN 27 00:39:59 53 00:39:53 52
1160 Derek Simpson Male 52 MOPEN 28 00:40:05 54 00:40:00 54
2077 Peter Whelan Male 53 M45+ 7 00:40:07 55 00:39:57 53
1955 Matt Longbottom Male 54 MOPEN 29 00:40:21 56 00:40:15 55
1741 Nick Livingstone Male 55 MOPEN 30 00:40:25 57 00:40:23 57
997 Darren Moran Male 56 M40+ 16 Salford Harriers & AC 00:40:27 58 00:40:22 56
1176 Leon Wint Male 57 MOPEN 31 Middleton Harriers AC 00:40:29 59 00:40:24 58
1856 Justin Cleary Male 58 MOPEN 32 Chorlton Runners 00:40:36 60 00:40:32 59
313 Alan Cole Male 59 M60+ 1 00:40:49 61 00:40:46 60
1049 Paul Mckenna Male 60 M45+ 8 Chorlton Runners 00:40:59 62 00:40:51 61
853 Robert Palmer Male 61 MOPEN 33 00:41:03 63 00:40:57 62
841 Andrew Tongue Male 62 MOPEN 34 Chorlton Runners 00:41:07 64 00:41:00 64
1287 Andy Thomas Male 63 M55+ 1 Sandbach Striders 00:41:10 65 00:41:06 66
482 Paul Rawcliffe Male 64 MOPEN 35 00:41:14 66 00:41:08 67
652 Sean DORAN Male 65 MOPEN 36 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:41:14 67 00:41:12 68
1961 David Ellis Male 66 M40+ 17 Royton Road Runners 00:41:14 68 00:41:06 65
1432 Sam Taylor Male 67 MOPEN 37 00:41:18 69 00:40:59 63
537 Phil Rowen Male 68 M45+ 9 Lymm Runners 00:41:20 70 00:41:15 69
1023 Alan Dakin Male 69 M50+ 3 00:41:21 71 00:41:19 70
929 Phil Hudson Male 70 M45+ 10 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:41:25 72 00:41:23 72
1998 Milton Eurenidio Male 71 MOPEN 38 00:41:26 73 00:41:22 71
1531 Carl Cross Male 72 MOPEN 39 00:41:32 74 00:41:25 73
2096 Paul Smith Male 73 MOPEN 40 00:41:33 75 00:41:30 74
1000 Paul Bartholomew Male 74 M40+ 18 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:41:47 76 00:41:44 78
955 Leo Cain Male 75 M40+ 19 Middleton Harriers AC 00:41:49 77 00:41:44 77
1407 Francesco Bortoletti Male 76 MOPEN 41 00:41:51 78 00:41:37 75
1909 Sam Collicott Male 77 MOPEN 42 00:41:54 79 00:41:43 76
2001 Tony Price-jones Male 78 MOPEN 43 00:41:57 80 00:41:56 80
37 Ian Jackson Male 79 M40+ 20 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:42:03 81 00:41:58 82
137 Simon Greenhalgh Male 80 M40+ 21 00:42:04 82 00:41:58 81
1972 Sarah Saxton Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:42:09 83 00:42:08 85
743 Andrew Davies Male 81 MOPEN 44 00:42:11 84 00:41:59 84
2110 Steven Heap Male 82 M40+ 22 00:42:14 85 00:41:46 79
1620 Gaz Abbott Male 83 MOPEN 45 00:42:18 86 00:41:58 83
2031 Kyle CHONG Male 84 MOPEN 46 00:42:22 87 00:42:11 86
1429 gerald storey Male 85 M45+ 11 00:42:34 88 00:42:24 87
2076 Jamie Taylor Male 86 MOPEN 47 00:42:38 89 00:42:36 90
1014 Jonathan Channell Male 87 M45+ 12 Prestwich A.C. 00:42:40 90 00:42:32 89
1263 Ashley Buckley Male 88 MOPEN 48 00:42:42 91 00:42:37 91
2025 Andrew Cara Male 89 MOPEN 49 00:42:44 92 00:42:41 92
1640 Peter Cunniff Male 90 M40+ 23 Wigan & District H & AC 00:42:52 93 00:42:42 93
2062 Jonathan O'Donnell Male 91 MOPEN 50 00:42:55 94 00:42:45 94
36 Richard Wilson Male 92 M45+ 13 Mossley Afc Running Club 00:43:05 95 00:42:49 95
584 Tony Williams Male 93 M50+ 4 Chorlton Runners 00:43:13 96 00:42:59 96
1641 Mark Skelton Male 94 MOPEN 51 00:43:17 97 00:43:09 99
175 Peter Friggieri Male 95 M50+ 5 00:43:22 98 00:43:10 100
378 Katie Maude Female 4 FOPEN 3 Winston Runners 00:43:26 99 00:43:01 97
1003 Gabriel Hanifian Male 96 MOPEN 52 00:43:28 100 00:43:14 101