Showing 1 to 100 of 135 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
338 Daniel Elliot Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:06:21 2 00:00:46 2 00:48:41 2 00:00:36 8 00:21:15 4 01:17:37 1
33 Alex Foster Male 2 MOPEN 2 TRI FIT COACHING 00:05:53 1 00:01:00 11 00:48:53 3 00:00:30 2 00:21:37 6 01:17:50 2
101 Thomas Greeves Male 3 MOPEN 3 Rugby Triathlon Club 00:07:16 13 00:00:55 8 00:50:42 5 00:00:39 11 00:19:59 1 01:19:28 3
328 Brendan Kennedy Male 4 MOPEN 4 Manchester Tri Club 00:06:56 5 00:00:49 3 00:50:24 4 00:00:43 20 00:20:52 3 01:19:42 4
326 Gareth Bowyer Male 5 M40+ 1 GOG 00:07:08 10 00:01:19 22 00:48:33 1 00:00:41 16 00:23:29 16 01:21:08 5
322 Joe Howard Male 6 MOPEN 5 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:06:54 3 00:00:59 10 00:52:33 7 00:00:32 4 00:21:49 7 01:22:45 6
327 Andrew Scott Male 7 MOPEN 6 Durham University Triathlon Cl 00:07:09 11 00:00:42 1 00:52:18 6 00:00:44 22 00:23:12 13 01:24:04 7
112 Tomos Land Male 8 MU23 1 Welsh Developement Academy 00:07:10 12 00:00:53 4 00:56:05 22 00:00:41 14 00:20:26 2 01:25:13 8
317 Rebecca Lodge Female 1 FOPEN 1 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:07:02 9 00:00:54 5 00:55:02 16 00:00:31 3 00:21:54 8 01:25:21 9
88 Peter Borlace Male 9 MOPEN 7 GOG Triathlon 00:07:00 7 00:01:02 15 00:54:03 10 00:00:41 15 00:23:14 14 01:25:58 10
308 Daniel Glover Male 10 M40+ 2 Shrewsbury Triathlon Club 00:08:42 34 00:01:46 45 00:52:49 8 00:00:50 26 00:22:19 10 01:26:23 11
96 Simon Clarke Male 11 M40+ 3 Racing TNT Drafting 01:00 00:09:16 49 00:01:01 13 00:53:15 9 00:00:45 24 00:21:36 5 01:26:51 12
27 Hannah Bruce Female 2 FOPEN 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:06:59 6 00:00:58 9 00:54:14 12 00:00:40 12 00:24:15 21 01:27:05 13
330 Chris Redding Male 12 M50+ 1 Derby Triathlon Club 00:07:52 20 00:01:18 21 00:54:54 15 00:00:38 10 00:22:41 11 01:27:21 14
99 Brian Wills Male 13 M40+ 4 00:08:06 23 00:01:01 12 00:54:24 13 00:00:41 17 00:23:35 17 01:27:45 15
111 Toby Hart Male 14 M40+ 5 Drafting 01:00 00:08:15 27 00:01:42 40 00:54:09 11 00:00:43 21 00:22:49 12 01:28:37 16
340 Jamie Taylor Male 15 MOPEN 8 Altrincham 00:08:09 26 00:01:06 17 00:54:51 14 00:01:21 64 00:23:52 19 01:29:16 17
20 Andrew Lambert Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:07:51 19 00:01:17 20 00:55:11 17 00:01:09 52 00:23:53 20 01:29:19 18
321 Rebecca Lineker Female 3 FOPEN 3 Route 2 Endurance 00:07:52 21 00:00:55 7 00:55:41 19 00:00:57 32 00:25:34 36 01:30:59 19
87 Justin Davey Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:09:00 42 00:01:39 38 00:57:56 33 00:00:35 7 00:22:11 9 01:31:21 20
80 Adam Craddock Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:09:27 56 00:01:51 51 00:55:49 20 00:00:25 1 00:24:52 26 01:32:21 21
85 Jake Jamieson Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:08:44 35 00:02:07 66 00:56:47 26 00:01:07 49 00:24:37 24 01:33:20 22
303 Jon Marriott Male 20 M40+ 6 00:09:25 54 00:01:55 57 00:56:08 23 00:00:57 31 00:25:17 31 01:33:41 23
313 Steven France Male 21 MOPEN 13 E1061236 00:09:00 41 00:01:33 29 00:56:38 25 00:01:12 57 00:25:47 37 01:34:09 24
331 Alice Mackie Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:10:32 85 00:01:47 48 00:56:14 24 00:01:22 65 00:24:22 22 01:34:16 25
314 Christian Glover Male 22 MOPEN 14 MVH 00:09:04 44 00:02:24 79 00:58:33 36 00:00:52 27 00:23:36 18 01:34:26 26
110 Rhys James Male 23 MU23 2 Cardiff Metropolitan Universit 00:07:47 18 00:01:24 23 00:57:03 28 00:00:35 6 00:27:44 50 01:34:30 27
333 Julie Dala Female 5 F50+ 1 Chester Triathlon Club 00:08:15 28 00:01:07 18 00:59:31 51 00:00:44 23 00:24:59 27 01:34:35 28
113 John Richards Male 24 M40+ 7 00:09:06 45 00:02:48 102 00:58:47 41 00:01:08 50 00:23:17 15 01:35:04 29
43 Gethin Davies Male 25 MOPEN 15 00:08:07 24 00:01:36 33 00:58:39 38 00:00:54 29 00:26:17 39 01:35:32 30
315 Alan Turner Male 26 M50+ 2 Glossop Triathlon Club 00:08:57 39 00:02:08 67 00:58:33 37 00:01:01 38 00:25:18 33 01:35:55 31
89 Wayne Simmons Male 27 MOPEN 16 Total Tri Training 00:08:33 31 00:01:47 47 00:58:46 40 00:01:12 58 00:26:18 40 01:36:35 32
11 Michael Lemmy Male 28 M40+ 8 Chester Triathlon Club 00:08:23 30 00:02:21 77 00:59:20 49 00:01:56 106 00:25:06 30 01:37:04 33
37 Bob Blackwell Male 29 M60+ 1 Black Cat Cycling Club 00:09:44 66 00:00:55 6 00:56:54 27 00:00:41 13 00:29:19 67 01:37:31 34
34 Kieran Williams Male 30 MU23 3 Conwy Tristars Drafting 01:00 00:07:01 8 00:01:34 30 00:59:06 44 00:00:42 18 00:28:20 56 01:37:41 35
335 Iain Arnison Male 31 M40+ 9 00:07:43 17 00:01:38 35 00:58:56 43 00:01:37 90 00:27:52 54 01:37:44 36
18 Rick Poole Male 32 MOPEN 17 Maximise Potential Drafting 01:00 00:08:56 38 00:01:10 19 00:55:59 21 00:01:33 83 00:29:21 68 01:37:58 37
45 Rhys Owen Male 33 M40+ 10 00:09:26 55 00:01:04 16 00:55:24 18 00:01:23 69 00:30:47 88 01:38:03 38
60 Will Tomlinson Male 34 MOPEN 18 00:10:17 74 00:02:19 73 00:58:01 34 00:01:04 46 00:26:36 41 01:38:15 39
75 Martin Butcher Male 35 MOPEN 19 00:09:43 65 00:01:43 42 01:00:53 55 00:01:13 59 00:24:48 25 01:38:18 40
24 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male 36 M50+ 3 Unaffiliated 00:07:35 15 00:01:55 56 00:59:18 47 00:01:05 47 00:28:34 59 01:38:24 41
49 Toby Hill Male 37 MOPEN 20 00:09:13 46 00:02:24 80 00:58:01 35 00:01:25 75 00:27:26 45 01:38:27 42
311 Peter Hutchinson Male 38 MOPEN 21 RnR 00:12:17 120 00:01:54 54 00:57:48 32 00:01:27 78 00:25:25 34 01:38:49 43
312 Justin Cole Male 39 M40+ 11 Somerset RC Tri 00:11:04 102 00:02:41 94 00:57:14 29 00:01:04 45 00:26:52 43 01:38:53 44
310 Mark Hester Male 40 M40+ 12 Pencoed Triathlon Club 00:09:25 53 00:02:49 105 00:57:21 30 00:01:35 87 00:27:51 53 01:39:00 45
83 Chris Van Hessing Male 41 MOPEN 22 RAF Triathlon 00:06:55 4 00:01:33 28 00:59:27 50 00:01:07 48 00:30:31 80 01:39:31 46
12 Rachel Hollins Female 6 F40+ 1 South Cheshire Triathletes 00:09:40 63 00:02:43 96 01:00:43 54 00:01:23 67 00:25:04 29 01:39:31 47
94 Ed Gallagher Male 42 M40+ 13 Ynys Mon Triathlon Club 00:09:15 48 00:01:48 49 00:57:32 31 00:01:10 55 00:30:36 82 01:40:19 48
62 Jason Winter Male 43 M40+ 14 Pembs Tri 00:09:14 47 00:01:55 55 01:03:05 66 00:01:00 36 00:25:18 32 01:40:30 49
77 Harry Curbishley Male 44 MOPEN 23 00:11:04 101 00:01:51 52 00:59:16 46 00:01:08 51 00:27:33 46 01:40:50 50
98 Kevin Judd Male 45 M50+ 4 00:10:19 79 00:02:34 88 01:00:24 53 00:01:34 86 00:26:12 38 01:41:02 51
334 Antony Dala Male 46 M50+ 5 00:09:48 68 00:02:04 63 01:00:22 52 00:01:25 76 00:27:33 47 01:41:10 52
10 Kev Conway Male 47 M50+ 6 Mersey Tri 00:10:54 95 00:02:02 60 00:58:39 39 00:01:35 88 00:28:28 58 01:41:36 53
108 Richard Mawdsley Male 48 M40+ 15 00:10:19 77 00:01:43 41 01:04:25 74 00:00:56 30 00:25:00 28 01:42:20 54
325 Verity Wolfstencroft Female 7 F40+ 2 00:09:02 43 00:01:46 46 01:01:15 59 00:01:24 72 00:29:15 65 01:42:40 55
39 Ben Wu Holmes Male 49 MOPEN 24 Exeter 00:08:22 29 00:02:33 86 01:01:20 60 00:00:43 19 00:29:46 75 01:42:43 56
50 Joe Flexman Male 50 MOPEN 25 00:10:55 96 00:01:54 53 00:59:09 45 00:01:03 42 00:29:48 76 01:42:46 57
307 Michael Gosney Male 51 M40+ 16 Cleveland Triathlon Club 00:11:39 111 00:02:47 100 01:01:13 57 00:01:46 98 00:25:28 35 01:42:51 58
17 Suzy Cole Female 8 F40+ 3 Somersert RC Tri 00:07:55 22 00:01:26 26 01:05:00 78 00:01:17 61 00:27:36 48 01:43:12 59
9 Nigel Barklie Male 52 M50+ 7 Triathlon England 00:08:56 37 00:01:41 39 01:01:13 58 00:01:01 39 00:30:33 81 01:43:22 60
305 Nic Clifton Male 53 M40+ 17 Rugby Tri 00:09:23 51 00:02:45 97 01:01:42 62 00:01:04 44 00:28:47 61 01:43:39 61
6 William Webb Male 54 M60+ 2 Halesowen Tri 00:09:38 62 00:01:36 32 01:01:02 56 00:01:24 70 00:30:16 79 01:43:53 62
107 Kevin Goodwin Male 55 MOPEN 26 00:10:37 89 00:02:08 69 00:59:20 48 00:01:56 108 00:30:47 87 01:44:46 63
38 Tim Darlington Male 56 M40+ 18 00:07:42 16 00:02:03 61 01:02:45 64 00:01:39 94 00:30:43 85 01:44:50 64
86 Rik Jones Male 57 MOPEN 27 00:10:28 80 00:02:01 58 01:04:02 72 00:01:43 96 00:26:45 42 01:44:56 65
70 Anna Zasheva Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:10:16 73 00:01:49 50 01:04:48 76 00:00:33 5 00:27:37 49 01:45:01 66
103 Daniel Cole Male 58 M40+ 19 00:08:58 40 00:02:31 85 01:03:16 68 00:01:02 41 00:29:36 73 01:45:21 67
59 Lynsey Astles Female 10 F40+ 4 Sandbach Striders 00:10:39 90 00:01:37 34 01:01:28 61 00:01:10 54 00:30:37 83 01:45:28 68
115 James Wedley Male 59 MOPEN 28 00:09:48 69 00:01:24 25 01:05:23 82 00:01:09 53 00:27:46 52 01:45:29 69
29 Joaquin Mantelli Male 60 M40+ 20 00:08:41 33 00:02:31 84 01:05:12 81 00:01:11 56 00:28:23 57 01:45:55 70
25 Owain Watkin Hughes Male 61 MOPEN 29 00:09:16 50 00:01:38 36 01:07:07 89 00:00:46 25 00:28:52 63 01:47:38 71
74 Nick Brooks Male 62 MOPEN 30 Race Hub 00:10:32 84 00:01:45 43 01:02:45 65 00:01:54 103 00:30:48 89 01:47:42 72
28 Glyn Sanderson Male 63 MOPEN 31 00:09:37 61 00:01:39 37 01:07:49 93 00:00:53 28 00:28:52 62 01:48:48 73
8 Martin Ormesher Male 64 MOPEN 32 Peaks Performance 00:10:18 76 00:03:37 122 01:03:35 70 00:02:28 124 00:29:29 70 01:49:26 74
69 Guy Hoggarth Male 65 M40+ 21 00:13:20 124 00:01:35 31 01:04:37 75 00:01:37 92 00:28:36 60 01:49:42 75
336 Roger Knight Male 66 M40+ 22 Knutsford 00:09:24 52 00:02:41 93 01:03:16 69 00:01:36 89 00:32:58 99 01:49:53 76
31 Paul Lambert Male 67 M50+ 8 00:10:18 75 00:02:04 64 01:05:51 83 00:00:59 33 00:31:17 90 01:50:26 77
76 Peter Allen Male 68 M50+ 9 00:09:42 64 00:02:52 110 01:02:13 63 00:01:50 100 00:34:08 107 01:50:43 78
35 Bob Donald Male 69 MOPEN 33 Manchester 00:08:33 32 00:01:27 27 01:12:34 109 00:00:37 9 00:27:45 51 01:50:54 79
102 Myke Koopmans Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:10:30 82 00:02:48 101 01:06:05 84 00:01:54 102 00:29:42 74 01:50:56 80
30 Elsbeth Iorwerth Female 12 FOPEN 7 00:09:44 67 00:02:02 59 01:09:05 97 00:01:02 40 00:29:16 66 01:51:06 81
14 Paul Islip Male 70 M50+ 10 00:10:47 92 00:02:19 72 01:04:50 77 00:02:02 112 00:31:21 91 01:51:16 82
61 Jason Hall Male 71 M50+ 11 00:11:18 107 00:03:32 121 01:05:06 79 00:01:32 81 00:30:06 78 01:51:31 83
109 Derek Amson Male 72 MOPEN 34 00:10:51 93 00:03:48 125 01:11:35 105 00:00:59 35 00:24:26 23 01:51:37 84
84 Grace Russell Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:10:15 72 00:03:01 115 01:07:40 92 00:01:59 110 00:29:02 64 01:51:55 85
105 Rachel Robinson Female 14 FOPEN 9 00:09:28 57 00:02:21 76 01:07:28 91 00:01:17 62 00:31:40 93 01:52:12 86
78 Azzam Taktak Male 73 M50+ 12 St Helens Tri 00:11:11 105 00:02:31 83 01:04:17 73 00:02:35 127 00:31:50 94 01:52:21 87
13 Daniel Butler Male 74 MOPEN 35 Sytri 00:11:08 104 00:02:39 90 01:05:07 80 00:01:44 97 00:31:56 95 01:52:32 88
58 Chris Bassist Kent Male 75 M40+ 23 GOGS 00:11:46 113 00:03:21 119 01:03:15 67 00:01:34 84 00:32:47 98 01:52:40 89
71 Ruth Roberts Female 15 FOPEN 10 00:09:36 59 00:02:09 70 01:12:43 110 00:01:31 80 00:26:55 44 01:52:52 90
114 Gareth Powell Male 76 MOPEN 36 00:11:31 108 00:02:26 81 01:03:39 71 00:00:59 34 00:34:40 109 01:53:13 91
46 Sarah Taktak Female 16 FU23 1 St Helens 00:08:08 25 00:02:28 82 01:09:11 98 00:01:14 60 00:32:23 97 01:53:22 92
104 Holly Pinkney Female 17 F40+ 5 00:10:01 70 00:02:03 62 01:07:07 90 00:01:33 82 00:33:20 102 01:54:03 93
51 Elen Parry Female 18 F40+ 6 Clwb Triathlon Llanberis 00:11:32 109 00:02:23 78 01:06:54 87 00:01:24 71 00:32:11 96 01:54:22 94
106 Sean Hopwood Male 77 MU23 4 00:10:31 83 00:04:07 128 01:08:36 95 00:02:02 113 00:29:55 77 01:55:09 95
56 Charlotte Winstanley Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:11:07 103 00:02:48 103 01:06:47 86 00:01:47 99 00:33:17 101 01:55:43 96
7 Helen Richardson Female 20 F50+ 2 00:11:57 117 00:02:18 71 01:06:55 88 00:01:40 95 00:33:20 103 01:56:09 97
22 Paul Walby Male 78 M40+ 24 00:14:59 128 00:03:14 118 01:07:50 94 00:02:08 116 00:28:04 55 01:56:13 98
66 Craig Mullan Male 79 MOPEN 37 00:11:01 100 00:02:51 109 01:09:59 100 00:01:26 77 00:31:35 92 01:56:50 99
5 Carolyn Dales Female 21 F40+ 7 00:11:53 114 00:03:01 114 01:12:34 108 00:01:25 74 00:29:33 72 01:58:24 100