Showing 1 to 39 of 39 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
125 Jo Mitchinson Female 1 FOPEN 1 Team Aqua Sphere UK 00:20:00 1
132 Carol Bridge Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERDINGER 00:20:13 2
145 Chris Malpass Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:20:30 3
101 Sarah Roberts Female 3 FOPEN 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:20:33 4
103 Robert Welbourn Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:21:15 5
108 Craig Judd Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:23:36 6
119 Shane Skillin Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:24:05 7
122 Mark Gillard Male 5 M40+ 1 Manchester Fire Service OWS Cl 00:24:14 8
113 Hywel Gyles Male 6 MOPEN 5 Brighton Tri Club 00:24:14 9
133 Nicki Elliot Female 4 F50+ 1 SYTri 00:24:59 10
135 Alan Atkinson Male 7 M50+ 1 00:26:22 11
128 Millie Davies Female 5 FOPEN 4 Imperial College London 00:26:51 12
141 David Stockell Male 8 MOPEN 6 Velvet Thunder 00:27:24 13
114 Helen Seeby Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:27:37 14
109 Charlotte Matthews Female 7 FOPEN 6 Clapham Chasers 00:28:01 15
146 Richard Howells Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:29:58 16
131 Howard Nichols Male 10 M60+ 1 Solihull 00:30:14 17
129 Jennie Welton Female 8 F40+ 1 n/a 00:30:15 18
115 Claire Preston Female 9 F40+ 2 00:30:17 19
118 Nicola Maguire Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:30:22 20
137 Rachel Hustwayte Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:30:55 21
105 Benjamin Jones Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:31:30 22
142 Henry Procter Male 12 MOPEN 9 Velvet thunder 00:34:32 23
117 Paul Roberts Male 13 M40+ 2 00:34:35 24
121 Helen Croucher Female 12 F50+ 2 none 00:34:40 25
111 Ali Greeley Female 13 F50+ 3 00:35:36 26
140 Holly Fisher Female 14 F40+ 3 00:35:56 27
116 Rosalind Keary Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:36:22 28
144 Fiona Sandom Female 16 F40+ 4 Ynys Mon Triathlon Club 00:36:35 29
102 Anna Walton Female 17 F40+ 5 00:36:38 30
143 Yvonne Thompson Female 18 F50+ 4 00:39:54 31
7 Lynne Walters Female 19 F40+ 6 00:40:03 32
139 Lisa Grandcourt Female 20 F40+ 7 00:40:48 33
110 David Smith Male 14 M40+ 3 00:41:48 34
106 Annie Brooks Female 21 FOPEN 10 Race Hub 00:42:35 35
107 Rachael Davey Female 22 F40+ 8 00:44:19 36
104 Helen Ovens Female 23 F40+ 9 Cerist 00:50:44 37
127 Jill Henshaw Female 24 FOPEN 11 00:53:47 38
138 Matt Robinson Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:59:51 39