Showing 1 to 100 of 2651 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Dewi Griffiths Male 1 MSEN 1 Swansea Harriers 00:14:43 1 00:29:48 1 00:29:47 1
2 Matt Clowes Male 2 MSEN 2 Cardiff AAC 00:14:59 2 00:30:27 2 00:30:27 2
3 Joshua Griffiths Male 3 MSEN 3 Swansea Harriers 00:15:14 3 00:31:29 3 00:31:28 3
6 Adam Bull Male 4 MSEN 4 Aberdare Valley Amateur Athlet 00:16:14 5 00:32:34 4 00:32:33 4
4 Phil Matthews Male 5 M35+ 1 Swansea Harriers 00:16:02 4 00:32:38 5 00:32:38 5
776 Christopher Carpanini Male 6 MSEN 5 00:16:32 7 00:33:28 6 00:33:27 6
7 Oliver Williams Male 7 MSEN 6 White Rock Runners 00:16:29 6 00:33:32 7 00:33:32 7
5 Paul Graham Male 8 MSEN 7 Pontypool Roadents 00:16:43 8 00:33:55 8 00:33:55 8
8 Eleanor Davis Female 1 FSEN 1 Bristol & West AC 00:17:04 13 00:34:37 9 00:34:36 9
967 Barry Reynolds Male 9 M45+ 1 00:17:03 11 00:34:41 10 00:34:40 10
869 Darren bishop Male 10 M35+ 2 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:17:06 15 00:34:47 11 00:34:46 11
996 Sion Price Male 11 MSEN 8 Sarn Helen 00:17:04 12 00:34:51 12 00:34:50 12
790 Daniel Triggs Male 12 M35+ 3 Neath Harriers 00:17:12 16 00:34:54 13 00:34:51 13
829 Gary Brown Male 13 M35+ 4 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:17:05 14 00:35:01 14 00:34:59 14
966 Matthew Jacklin Male 14 M40+ 1 Aberdare Valley Amateur Athlet 00:17:13 18 00:35:04 15 00:35:01 15
113 Richard Jones Male 15 M45+ 2 00:17:18 20 00:35:08 16 00:35:06 16
389 Rich Baker Male 16 M45+ 3 Les Croupiers RC 00:17:02 10 00:35:10 17 00:35:08 17
161 Martin Green Male 17 M40+ 2 North Wales Road Running Club 00:17:18 19 00:35:12 18 00:35:10 18
702 Lloyd Sheppard Male 18 MSEN 9 00:17:12 17 00:35:48 19 00:35:45 19
9 Rachel Felton Female 2 F35+ 1 Shaftesbury Barnet 00:17:30 22 00:35:49 20 00:35:48 20
809 Ben Butler-Madden Male 19 M35+ 5 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:17:22 21 00:35:54 21 00:35:52 21
1001 Ken Caulkett Male 20 M35+ 6 Sarn Helen 00:18:03 24 00:36:34 22 00:36:32 22
833 Phil Morris Male 21 M35+ 7 Brecon Athletic Club 00:17:57 23 00:37:01 23 00:36:58 23
54 Gareth Grey Male 22 MSEN 10 00:18:15 26 00:37:11 24 00:37:08 24
768 ALAN DAVIES Male 23 M65+ 1 Llanelli AC 00:18:21 28 00:37:35 25 00:37:34 25
109 Matthew Hurford Male 24 M45+ 4 Les Croupiers RC 00:18:28 31 00:37:44 26 00:37:42 26
10 Clara Evans Female 3 FSEN 2 Cardiff AAC 00:18:12 25 00:37:57 27 00:37:56 30
958 Luke Davies Male 25 MSEN 11 Capital 00:19:04 38 00:37:58 28 00:37:55 27
327 Alex Jackson Male 26 MSEN 12 00:18:26 30 00:37:59 29 00:37:55 28
369 Mark Collier Male 27 M40+ 3 00:18:21 27 00:37:59 30 00:37:56 29
730 Alfie Davies Male 28 MSEN 13 00:18:24 29 00:38:14 31 00:38:13 31
357 Mark Harrison Male 29 M35+ 8 00:18:51 35 00:38:32 32 00:38:25 32
825 Dean Summers Male 30 M35+ 9 Llanelli AC 00:19:14 45 00:38:40 33 00:38:33 33
596 David Garcia Ruiz Male 31 MSEN 14 00:19:02 36 00:38:40 34 00:38:37 34
364 Gabrielius Stuokus Male 32 MSEN 15 Les Croupiers RC 00:18:46 34 00:38:45 35 00:38:43 35
342 LUKASZ BORYSIUK Male 33 MSEN 16 00:18:44 32 00:38:50 36 00:38:47 37
793 Daniel Otteson Male 34 M35+ 10 Swansea Harriers 00:19:03 37 00:38:51 37 00:38:46 36
11 Alaw Beynon-Thomas Female 4 FSEN 3 Swansea Harriers 00:18:45 33 00:39:02 38 00:39:01 39
256 Ryan Govier Male 35 MSEN 17 Swansea Harriers 00:19:13 44 00:39:03 39 00:38:59 38
987 Dale Mahoney Male 36 M40+ 4 00:19:19 47 00:39:14 40 00:39:09 41
246 Paul Ocallaghan Male 37 MSEN 18 00:19:05 39 00:39:23 41 00:39:06 40
33 Simon Davies Male 38 MSEN 19 00:19:06 41 00:39:24 42 00:39:20 43
75 Ryan Evans Male 39 MSEN 20 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:19:20 48 00:39:26 43 00:39:21 44
415 Daniel Gruffydd Male 40 MSEN 21 00:19:28 54 00:39:27 44 00:39:14 42
710 Paul Hayward Male 41 M35+ 11 Islwyn Running Club 00:19:25 52 00:39:36 45 00:39:29 45
381 Matthew Yelland Male 42 M35+ 12 Amman Valley Harriers 00:19:44 61 00:39:51 46 00:39:45 47
322 Nathan Christoforato Male 43 M35+ 13 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:19:24 51 00:39:52 47 00:39:49 48
448 Michael Abell Male 44 MSEN 22 00:19:47 63 00:39:52 48 00:39:40 46
407 robert newman Male 45 M45+ 5 00:19:31 56 00:40:00 49 00:39:56 49
312 Gareth Knight Male 46 M35+ 14 Newport Harriers 00:19:14 46 00:40:07 50 00:40:05 51
472 dave lowthian Male 47 M50+ 1 Forest of Dean AC 00:19:41 58 00:40:08 51 00:40:01 50
674 Michael Roderick Male 48 MSEN 23 Paul Popham Running Club 00:19:26 53 00:40:12 52 00:40:08 54
43 Jeffrey Cox Male 49 M55+ 1 Les Croupiers 00:19:22 49 00:40:14 53 00:40:12 56
332 James Gold Male 50 MSEN 24 00:19:30 55 00:40:16 54 00:40:13 58
828 NIKI PULEIO Male 51 M40+ 5 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:19:45 62 00:40:16 55 00:40:11 55
983 Shelley Childs Male 52 M40+ 6 Aberystwyth Athletic Club 00:19:05 40 00:40:16 56 00:40:12 57
908 james Chard Male 53 MSEN 25 00:19:12 43 00:40:21 57 00:40:17 59
935 Nick Lavender Male 54 MSEN 26 00:20:07 69 00:40:22 58 00:40:06 52
595 Phil Cross Male 55 M35+ 15 00:19:37 57 00:40:27 59 00:40:22 62
940 Andrew Reddy Male 56 M35+ 16 Aberdare Valley Amateur Athlet 00:20:03 67 00:40:36 60 00:40:22 61
895 Jason Hanson Male 57 MSEN 27 00:20:21 83 00:40:46 61 00:40:34 64
902 Efan Owen Male 58 MSEN 28 Cardiff Amateur Athletic Club 00:19:23 50 00:40:48 62 00:40:45 70
289 Lloyd Cottrell Male 59 MSEN 29 Lliswerry Runners 00:20:30 90 00:40:48 63 00:40:40 66
717 Jamie Stedman Male 60 MSEN 30 00:20:27 88 00:40:51 64 00:40:40 65
383 Ieuan Smith Male 61 MSEN 31 00:19:42 59 00:40:56 65 00:40:46 72
782 Paul Smith Male 62 M35+ 17 00:20:03 66 00:40:57 66 00:40:42 68
892 Ross Jones Male 63 MSEN 32 Ebbw Vale Running Club 00:19:43 60 00:40:58 67 00:40:33 63
540 Jon Ely Male 64 M40+ 7 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:20:11 73 00:40:59 68 00:40:51 73
928 Matthew Ryan Male 65 M40+ 8 00:20:04 68 00:41:05 69 00:40:20 60
207 John Hill Male 66 MSEN 33 00:20:17 78 00:41:06 70 00:40:55 74
523 Alexander Hutton-Lewis Male 67 MSEN 34 Caerphilly Runners 00:19:49 64 00:41:10 71 00:40:58 76
970 Sam Howell-Jones Male 68 MSEN 35 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:20:11 72 00:41:13 72 00:41:09 77
988 Lee Morris Male 69 M35+ 18 00:20:23 85 00:41:15 73 00:40:57 75
421 Alistair Davies Male 70 MSEN 36 00:19:08 42 00:41:25 74 00:40:07 53
223 Clive Granger Male 71 M50+ 2 00:20:13 75 00:41:30 75 00:41:23 79
202 Edward Butler Male 72 MSEN 37 00:20:16 76 00:41:30 76 00:41:12 78
832 Donna l Morris Female 5 F35+ 2 Brecon Athletic Club 00:20:16 77 00:41:30 77 00:41:28 83
773 Robin Charnock Male 73 M50+ 3 Arunners RC 00:20:25 86 00:41:34 78 00:41:27 82
771 michael richardson Male 74 M40+ 9 Lliswerry Runners 00:20:30 89 00:41:38 79 00:41:30 85
42 Ed White Male 75 MSEN 38 London Frontrunners 00:20:07 70 00:41:39 80 00:41:27 81
719 Daniel Madge Male 76 M35+ 19 00:20:33 92 00:41:40 81 00:41:30 84
190 Ian Bell Male 77 M55+ 2 00:20:36 95 00:41:43 82 00:41:36 86
197 Louise Flynn Female 6 FSEN 4 00:19:59 65 00:41:48 83 00:40:42 67
922 Anthony Bannon Male 78 MSEN 39 San Domenico Running Club 00:20:11 71 00:41:56 84 00:40:46 71
321 Mark Evans Male 79 M35+ 20 00:20:40 99 00:41:56 85 00:40:43 69
906 Alun Williams Male 80 M40+ 10 Porthcawl Runners 00:20:17 79 00:41:58 86 00:41:53 87
821 Llinos Jones Female 7 F35+ 3 Swansea Harriers 00:20:27 87 00:42:01 87 00:41:59 89
589 Mike Evans Male 81 M50+ 4 00:20:50 107 00:42:02 88 00:41:56 88
931 Nicola Jukes Female 8 F45+ 1 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:21:02 112 00:42:10 89 00:42:06 91
712 hayden bond Male 82 MSEN 40 Okehampton running club 00:20:17 80 00:42:15 90 00:42:07 93
875 Helen Oliver Female 9 FSEN 5 00:20:59 110 00:42:24 91 00:42:11 94
97 Nick Phillips Male 83 M35+ 21 00:20:45 101 00:42:31 92 00:42:22 95
942 Mathew Fowler Male 84 M35+ 22 00:20:46 102 00:42:34 93 00:41:25 80
807 Gavin Petrelli Male 85 MSEN 41 00:20:31 91 00:42:37 94 00:42:28 98
907 Craig Collins Male 86 M35+ 23 00:21:01 111 00:42:38 95 00:42:04 90
629 Robert Stephens Male 87 M40+ 11 00:20:37 96 00:42:46 96 00:42:43 101
370 John Davies Male 88 MSEN 42 00:21:25 124 00:42:49 97 00:42:38 99
770 David Brown Male 89 M45+ 6 00:20:46 103 00:42:52 98 00:42:47 103
827 john cheal Male 90 M45+ 7 00:21:38 137 00:42:56 99 00:42:48 104
866 Darren Ould Male 91 MSEN 43 Maindy Harriers 00:20:46 104 00:42:57 100 00:42:24 96