Showing 1 to 100 of 2651 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
349 Jack James Male 1356 MSEN 473 0 01:43:04 2636 0
1 Dewi Griffiths Male 1 MSEN 1 Swansea Harriers 00:14:43 1 00:29:48 1 00:29:47 1
2 Matt Clowes Male 2 MSEN 2 Cardiff AAC 00:14:59 2 00:30:27 2 00:30:27 2
3 Joshua Griffiths Male 3 MSEN 3 Swansea Harriers 00:15:14 3 00:31:29 3 00:31:28 3
6 Adam Bull Male 4 MSEN 4 Aberdare Valley Amateur Athlet 00:16:14 5 00:32:34 4 00:32:33 4
4 Phil Matthews Male 5 M35+ 1 Swansea Harriers 00:16:02 4 00:32:38 5 00:32:38 5
776 Christopher Carpanini Male 6 MSEN 5 00:16:32 7 00:33:28 6 00:33:27 6
7 Oliver Williams Male 7 MSEN 6 White Rock Runners 00:16:29 6 00:33:32 7 00:33:32 7
5 Paul Graham Male 8 MSEN 7 Pontypool Roadents 00:16:43 8 00:33:55 8 00:33:55 8
8 Eleanor Davis Female 1 FSEN 1 Bristol & West AC 00:17:04 13 00:34:37 9 00:34:36 9
967 Barry Reynolds Male 9 M45+ 1 00:17:03 11 00:34:41 10 00:34:40 10
869 Darren bishop Male 10 M35+ 2 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:17:06 15 00:34:47 11 00:34:46 11
996 Sion Price Male 11 MSEN 8 Sarn Helen 00:17:04 12 00:34:51 12 00:34:50 12
790 Daniel Triggs Male 12 M35+ 3 Neath Harriers 00:17:12 16 00:34:54 13 00:34:51 13
829 Gary Brown Male 13 M35+ 4 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:17:05 14 00:35:01 14 00:34:59 14
966 Matthew Jacklin Male 14 M40+ 1 Aberdare Valley Amateur Athlet 00:17:13 18 00:35:04 15 00:35:01 15
113 Richard Jones Male 15 M45+ 2 00:17:18 20 00:35:08 16 00:35:06 16
389 Rich Baker Male 16 M45+ 3 Les Croupiers RC 00:17:02 10 00:35:10 17 00:35:08 17
161 Martin Green Male 17 M40+ 2 North Wales Road Running Club 00:17:18 19 00:35:12 18 00:35:10 18
702 Lloyd Sheppard Male 18 MSEN 9 00:17:12 17 00:35:48 19 00:35:45 19
9 Rachel Felton Female 2 F35+ 1 Shaftesbury Barnet 00:17:30 22 00:35:49 20 00:35:48 20
809 Ben Butler-Madden Male 19 M35+ 5 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:17:22 21 00:35:54 21 00:35:52 21
1001 Ken Caulkett Male 20 M35+ 6 Sarn Helen 00:18:03 24 00:36:34 22 00:36:32 22
833 Phil Morris Male 21 M35+ 7 Brecon Athletic Club 00:17:57 23 00:37:01 23 00:36:58 23
54 Gareth Grey Male 22 MSEN 10 00:18:15 26 00:37:11 24 00:37:08 24
768 ALAN DAVIES Male 23 M65+ 1 Llanelli AC 00:18:21 28 00:37:35 25 00:37:34 25
109 Matthew Hurford Male 24 M45+ 4 Les Croupiers RC 00:18:28 31 00:37:44 26 00:37:42 26
958 Luke Davies Male 25 MSEN 11 Capital 00:19:04 38 00:37:58 28 00:37:55 27
327 Alex Jackson Male 26 MSEN 12 00:18:26 30 00:37:59 29 00:37:55 28
369 Mark Collier Male 27 M40+ 3 00:18:21 27 00:37:59 30 00:37:56 29
10 Clara Evans Female 3 FSEN 2 Cardiff AAC 00:18:12 25 00:37:57 27 00:37:56 30
730 Alfie Davies Male 28 MSEN 13 00:18:24 29 00:38:14 31 00:38:13 31
357 Mark Harrison Male 29 M35+ 8 00:18:51 35 00:38:32 32 00:38:25 32
825 Dean Summers Male 30 M35+ 9 Llanelli AC 00:19:14 45 00:38:40 33 00:38:33 33
596 David Garcia Ruiz Male 31 MSEN 14 00:19:02 36 00:38:40 34 00:38:37 34
364 Gabrielius Stuokus Male 32 MSEN 15 Les Croupiers RC 00:18:46 34 00:38:45 35 00:38:43 35
793 Daniel Otteson Male 34 M35+ 10 Swansea Harriers 00:19:03 37 00:38:51 37 00:38:46 36
342 LUKASZ BORYSIUK Male 33 MSEN 16 00:18:44 32 00:38:50 36 00:38:47 37
256 Ryan Govier Male 35 MSEN 17 Swansea Harriers 00:19:13 44 00:39:03 39 00:38:59 38
11 Alaw Beynon-Thomas Female 4 FSEN 3 Swansea Harriers 00:18:45 33 00:39:02 38 00:39:01 39
246 Paul Ocallaghan Male 37 MSEN 18 00:19:05 39 00:39:23 41 00:39:06 40
987 Dale Mahoney Male 36 M40+ 4 00:19:19 47 00:39:14 40 00:39:09 41
415 Daniel Gruffydd Male 40 MSEN 21 00:19:28 54 00:39:27 44 00:39:14 42
33 Simon Davies Male 38 MSEN 19 00:19:06 41 00:39:24 42 00:39:20 43
75 Ryan Evans Male 39 MSEN 20 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:19:20 48 00:39:26 43 00:39:21 44
710 Paul Hayward Male 41 M35+ 11 Islwyn Running Club 00:19:25 52 00:39:36 45 00:39:29 45
448 Michael Abell Male 44 MSEN 22 00:19:47 63 00:39:52 48 00:39:40 46
381 Matthew Yelland Male 42 M35+ 12 Amman Valley Harriers 00:19:44 61 00:39:51 46 00:39:45 47
322 Nathan Christoforato Male 43 M35+ 13 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:19:24 51 00:39:52 47 00:39:49 48
407 robert newman Male 45 M45+ 5 00:19:31 56 00:40:00 49 00:39:56 49
472 dave lowthian Male 47 M50+ 1 Forest of Dean AC 00:19:41 58 00:40:08 51 00:40:01 50
312 Gareth Knight Male 46 M35+ 14 Newport Harriers 00:19:14 46 00:40:07 50 00:40:05 51
935 Nick Lavender Male 54 MSEN 26 00:20:07 69 00:40:22 58 00:40:06 52
421 Alistair Davies Male 70 MSEN 36 00:19:08 42 00:41:25 74 00:40:07 53
674 Michael Roderick Male 48 MSEN 23 Paul Popham Running Club 00:19:26 53 00:40:12 52 00:40:08 54
828 NIKI PULEIO Male 51 M40+ 5 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:19:45 62 00:40:16 55 00:40:11 55
43 Jeffrey Cox Male 49 M55+ 1 Les Croupiers 00:19:22 49 00:40:14 53 00:40:12 56
983 Shelley Childs Male 52 M40+ 6 Aberystwyth Athletic Club 00:19:05 40 00:40:16 56 00:40:12 57
332 James Gold Male 50 MSEN 24 00:19:30 55 00:40:16 54 00:40:13 58
908 james Chard Male 53 MSEN 25 00:19:12 43 00:40:21 57 00:40:17 59
928 Matthew Ryan Male 65 M40+ 8 00:20:04 68 00:41:05 69 00:40:20 60
940 Andrew Reddy Male 56 M35+ 16 Aberdare Valley Amateur Athlet 00:20:03 67 00:40:36 60 00:40:22 61
595 Phil Cross Male 55 M35+ 15 00:19:37 57 00:40:27 59 00:40:22 62
892 Ross Jones Male 63 MSEN 32 Ebbw Vale Running Club 00:19:43 60 00:40:58 67 00:40:33 63
895 Jason Hanson Male 57 MSEN 27 00:20:21 83 00:40:46 61 00:40:34 64
717 Jamie Stedman Male 60 MSEN 30 00:20:27 88 00:40:51 64 00:40:40 65
289 Lloyd Cottrell Male 59 MSEN 29 Lliswerry Runners 00:20:30 90 00:40:48 63 00:40:40 66
197 Louise Flynn Female 6 FSEN 4 00:19:59 65 00:41:48 83 00:40:42 67
782 Paul Smith Male 62 M35+ 17 00:20:03 66 00:40:57 66 00:40:42 68
321 Mark Evans Male 79 M35+ 20 00:20:40 99 00:41:56 85 00:40:43 69
902 Efan Owen Male 58 MSEN 28 Cardiff Amateur Athletic Club 00:19:23 50 00:40:48 62 00:40:45 70
922 Anthony Bannon Male 78 MSEN 39 San Domenico Running Club 00:20:11 71 00:41:56 84 00:40:46 71
383 Ieuan Smith Male 61 MSEN 31 00:19:42 59 00:40:56 65 00:40:46 72
540 Jon Ely Male 64 M40+ 7 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:20:11 73 00:40:59 68 00:40:51 73
207 John Hill Male 66 MSEN 33 00:20:17 78 00:41:06 70 00:40:55 74
988 Lee Morris Male 69 M35+ 18 00:20:23 85 00:41:15 73 00:40:57 75
523 Alexander Hutton-Lewis Male 67 MSEN 34 Caerphilly Runners 00:19:49 64 00:41:10 71 00:40:58 76
970 Sam Howell-Jones Male 68 MSEN 35 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:20:11 72 00:41:13 72 00:41:09 77
202 Edward Butler Male 72 MSEN 37 00:20:16 76 00:41:30 76 00:41:12 78
223 Clive Granger Male 71 M50+ 2 00:20:13 75 00:41:30 75 00:41:23 79
942 Mathew Fowler Male 84 M35+ 22 00:20:46 102 00:42:34 93 00:41:25 80
42 Ed White Male 75 MSEN 38 London Frontrunners 00:20:07 70 00:41:39 80 00:41:27 81
773 Robin Charnock Male 73 M50+ 3 Arunners RC 00:20:25 86 00:41:34 78 00:41:27 82
832 Donna l Morris Female 5 F35+ 2 Brecon Athletic Club 00:20:16 77 00:41:30 77 00:41:28 83
719 Daniel Madge Male 76 M35+ 19 00:20:33 92 00:41:40 81 00:41:30 84
771 michael richardson Male 74 M40+ 9 Lliswerry Runners 00:20:30 89 00:41:38 79 00:41:30 85
190 Ian Bell Male 77 M55+ 2 00:20:36 95 00:41:43 82 00:41:36 86
906 Alun Williams Male 80 M40+ 10 Porthcawl Runners 00:20:17 79 00:41:58 86 00:41:53 87
589 Mike Evans Male 81 M50+ 4 00:20:50 107 00:42:02 88 00:41:56 88
821 Llinos Jones Female 7 F35+ 3 Swansea Harriers 00:20:27 87 00:42:01 87 00:41:59 89
907 Craig Collins Male 86 M35+ 23 00:21:01 111 00:42:38 95 00:42:04 90
931 Nicola Jukes Female 8 F45+ 1 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:21:02 112 00:42:10 89 00:42:06 91
98 Jonathan Bentley Male 96 MSEN 45 00:20:22 84 00:43:06 105 00:42:07 92
712 hayden bond Male 82 MSEN 40 Okehampton running club 00:20:17 80 00:42:15 90 00:42:07 93
875 Helen Oliver Female 9 FSEN 5 00:20:59 110 00:42:24 91 00:42:11 94
97 Nick Phillips Male 83 M35+ 21 00:20:45 101 00:42:31 92 00:42:22 95
866 Darren Ould Male 91 MSEN 43 Maindy Harriers 00:20:46 104 00:42:57 100 00:42:24 96
69 Andy Reed Male 93 M55+ 3 00:20:34 94 00:43:04 102 00:42:25 97
807 Gavin Petrelli Male 85 MSEN 41 00:20:31 91 00:42:37 94 00:42:28 98
370 John Davies Male 88 MSEN 42 00:21:25 124 00:42:49 97 00:42:38 99